Berkeley Track and Field InvitationalTampa, FL
2/20/2021

Latest Results

TRACK

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters UNSEEDED Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters UNSEEDED Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters SEEDED Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters SEEDED Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

FIELD

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Berkeley Prep BERK 163
2 Lakeland Christian LAKC 101
3 Mitchell MITC 100
4 Calvary Christian (Clr) CCCL 89
5 Indian Rocks Christian INRC 65
6 Seffner Christian SFCH 60
7 Wiregrass Ranch WIRE 49
8 McKeel MCKE 28
9 Carrollwood CARW 17
10 Tampa Catholic TCAT 14
11 Tampa Prep TPRP 6
12 Dunedin DUND 5
13 Spoto SPOT 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Berkeley Prep BERK 150.5
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) CCCL 110
3 Holy Names HNMS 87.5
4 Wiregrass Ranch WIRE 80
5 McKeel MCKE 68
6 Mitchell MITC 45
7 Spoto SPOT 42
8 Indian Rocks Christian INRC 37
9 Lakeland Christian LAKC 34
10 Tampa Prep TPRP 23
11 Seffner Christian SFCH 12
12 Carrollwood CARW 2
13 Tampa Catholic TCAT 1