PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultimate Speed Academy | ULSA | 683.5 |
2 | Blues Track Club of Greater St | BTCG | 265.5 |
3 | Scorpions | SCOR | 153 |
4 | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | UCXT | 127 |
5 | St.Charles Heat | STHE | 99 |
6 | Herbert Hoover | HEHO | 64 |
7 | Tallawah Track and Field | TTAF | 63 |
8 | Cleats of Fire | CLFI | 38 |
9 | Missouri Elite Sports Club | MESC | 25 |
10 | Jets Track Club | JETC | 20 |
11 | Track Stars | TRST | 10 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultimate Speed Academy | ULSA | 641 |
2 | Blues Track Club of Greater St | BTCG | 350 |
3 | Scorpions | SCOR | 215 |
4 | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | UCXT | 134 |
5 | Cleats of Fire | CLFI | 40 |
6 | Herbert Hoover | HEHO | 36 |
7 | Jets Track Club | JETC | 34 |
8 | Memphis Jaguars Track Club | MJTC | 14 |
9 | Tallawah Track and Field | TTAF | 4 |
10 | St.Charles Heat | STHE | 1 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 60m Hurdles (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 80m Hurdles (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 80m Hurdles (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100m Hurdles (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500m Walk (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500m Walk (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3000m Walk (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump (7-8) | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (17-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (15-16) | Final | Start List | Results |