PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | SICP | 102 |
2 | Helias Catholic | H15B | 87 |
2 | Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) | N36B | 87 |
4 | Springfield Catholic | S41B | 84 |
5 | DeSmet Jesuit | D05B | 72 |
6 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | S55B | 59 |
7 | Chaminade College Prep | C28B | 49 |
8 | St. Francis Borgia | S49B | 38 |
9 | Father Tolton Regional Catho | F22B | 37 |
10 | St. John Vianney | V11B | 35 |
11 | St. Louis University | S53B | 29 |
12 | Christian Brothers College | C34B | 27 |
13 | St. Louis Priory | P31B | 14 |
13 | Bishop DuBourg | B14B | 14 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) | N36G | 119 |
2 | Cor Jesu Academy | C53G | 106 |
3 | Helias Catholic | H15G | 102 |
4 | Nerinx Hall | N04G | 96 |
5 | Incarnate Word Academy | I03G | 62 |
6 | Althoff Catholic | ACHS | 50.5 |
7 | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | SICP | 44 |
8 | Springfield Catholic | S41G | 38 |
9 | St. Francis Borgia | S49G | 34.5 |
10 | Father Tolton Regional Catho | F22G | 29.5 |
11 | Rosati-Kain | R21G | 15 |
11 | St. Josephs Academy | S52G | 15 |
13 | Visitation Academy | V15G | 12 |
14 | Bishop DuBourg | B14G | 7 |
15 | Ursuline Academy | U05G | 3 |
15 | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | N37G | 3 |
17 | Villa Duchesne | V14G | 1.5 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |