PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOAL, Elyssa | SO | Incarnate Word Academy | 2:25.34 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | TOAL, Eden | SO | Incarnate Word Academy | 2:32.22 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | ROLWES, Molly | JR | Cor Jesu Academy | 2:37.20 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | PRINDIVILLE, Marie | SO | Nerinx Hall | 2:37.97 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | BRADY, Lucy | FR | Nerinx Hall | 2:38.92 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | SCHLACKS, Sabrina | FR | Helias Catholic | 2:41.33 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | GARNER, Grace | SR | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | 2:41.70 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | ANDREWS, Lani | SO | Helias Catholic | 2:43.99 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | HEAVENS, Dariona | FR | Althoff Catholic | 2:44.28 | 2 (8) | ||
10 | SADLO, Anna | SR | St. Josephs Academy | 2:45.76 | 2 (9) | ||
11 | BADER, Julia | JR | Visitation Academy | 2:46.54 | 2 (10) | ||
12 | CARDENAS, Montana | SR | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 2:46.75 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | TALLENT, Isabelle | JR | St. Josephs Academy | 2:48.41 | 2 (12) | ||
14 | LE BEAU, Cleo | SR | Althoff Catholic | 2:49.41 | 1 (2) | ||
15 | RATHOUZ, Regan | SO | Ursuline Academy | 2:49.60 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | OBROIN, Triona | JR | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 2:54.05 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | SCHAEFER, Alyssa | SO | Cor Jesu Academy | 2:57.75 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | MOONEY, Margaret | FR | Visitation Academy | 2:58.18 | 2 (13) | ||
19 | MYRICK, Alison | SO | Ursuline Academy | 3:05.18 | 1 (6) | ||
20 | GEORGE, Lily | FR | Villa Duchesne | 3:09.88 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | POU, Emma | SR | Rosati-Kain | 3:14.61 | 1 (8) | ||
22 | GONDZUR, Claire | SO | Rosati-Kain | 3:19.84 | 1 (9) | ||
23 | YOUTSEY, Ava | FR | Father Tolton Regional Catho | 3:21.76 | 1 (10) | ||
BEHNEN, Ava | SR | Bishop DuBourg | NT | ||||
SCHMUCKER, Emma | FR | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | NT | ||||
BACON, Ellie | FR | Father Tolton Regional Catho | NT | ||||
SYKES, Abrianna | SO | Villa Duchesne | NT | ||||
WEST, Grace | JR | St. Francis Borgia | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREWS, Lani | SO | Helias Catholic | 2:43.99 | 1 | ||
2 | LE BEAU, Cleo | SR | Althoff Catholic | 2:49.41 | |||
3 | RATHOUZ, Regan | SO | Ursuline Academy | 2:49.60 | |||
4 | OBROIN, Triona | JR | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 2:54.05 | |||
5 | SCHAEFER, Alyssa | SO | Cor Jesu Academy | 2:57.75 | |||
6 | MYRICK, Alison | SO | Ursuline Academy | 3:05.18 | |||
7 | GEORGE, Lily | FR | Villa Duchesne | 3:09.88 | |||
8 | POU, Emma | SR | Rosati-Kain | 3:14.61 | |||
9 | GONDZUR, Claire | SO | Rosati-Kain | 3:19.84 | |||
10 | YOUTSEY, Ava | FR | Father Tolton Regional Catho | 3:21.76 | |||
BEHNEN, Ava | SR | Bishop DuBourg | NT | ||||
SCHMUCKER, Emma | FR | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | NT | ||||
BACON, Ellie | FR | Father Tolton Regional Catho | NT | ||||
SYKES, Abrianna | SO | Villa Duchesne | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOAL, Elyssa | SO | Incarnate Word Academy | 2:25.34 | 10 | ||
2 | TOAL, Eden | SO | Incarnate Word Academy | 2:32.22 | 8 | ||
3 | ROLWES, Molly | JR | Cor Jesu Academy | 2:37.20 | 6 | ||
4 | PRINDIVILLE, Marie | SO | Nerinx Hall | 2:37.97 | 5 | ||
5 | BRADY, Lucy | FR | Nerinx Hall | 2:38.92 | 4 | ||
6 | SCHLACKS, Sabrina | FR | Helias Catholic | 2:41.33 | 3 | ||
7 | GARNER, Grace | SR | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | 2:41.70 | 2 | ||
8 | HEAVENS, Dariona | FR | Althoff Catholic | 2:44.28 | |||
9 | SADLO, Anna | SR | St. Josephs Academy | 2:45.76 | |||
10 | BADER, Julia | JR | Visitation Academy | 2:46.54 | |||
11 | CARDENAS, Montana | SR | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 2:46.75 | |||
12 | TALLENT, Isabelle | JR | St. Josephs Academy | 2:48.41 | |||
13 | MOONEY, Margaret | FR | Visitation Academy | 2:58.18 | |||
WEST, Grace | JR | St. Francis Borgia | NT |