PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ft. Zumwalt North | F18B | 143 |
2 | Pattonville | P13B | 104 |
3 | Timberland | T04B | 82.5 |
4 | Ft. Zumwalt South | F19B | 73 |
5 | Holt | H29B | 72.5 |
6 | Francis Howell | F12B | 71.5 |
7 | Liberty (Wentzville) | L42B | 69.5 |
8 | Helias Catholic | H15B | 59 |
9 | Ft. Zumwalt East | F17B | 34 |
10 | KIPP St. Louis | KHS | 31 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Central | H11G | 118 |
2 | Eureka | E11G | 96 |
3 | Timberland | T04G | 85 |
4 | Parkway South | P09G | 77 |
4 | Francis Howell | F12G | 77 |
6 | Ft. Zumwalt East | F17G | 63 |
7 | Pattonville | P13G | 59 |
7 | Helias Catholic | H15G | 59 |
9 | Holt | H29G | 39 |
10 | Ft. Zumwalt North | F18G | 18 |
11 | Ft. Zumwalt South | F19G | 15 |
12 | Riverview Gardens | R14G | 14 |
13 | KIPP St. Louis | KHS | 13 |
14 | Liberty (Wentzville) | L42G | 7 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Para Girls 100M | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Para Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |