Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 79 |
2 | Gaither | GAIT | 56 |
3 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 53 |
4 | Hillsborough | HBOR | 41 |
5 | Armwood | ARMW | 40 |
5 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 40 |
7 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 39 |
8 | Auburndale | AUBU | 32.5 |
9 | Mitchell | MITC | 31 |
9 | Tampa Bay Tech | TTCH | 31 |
11 | Springstead | SPRG | 30 |
12 | Newsome | NEWS | 29 |
13 | Alonso | ALON | 24 |
13 | Plant | PLAN | 24 |
15 | Robinson | ROBI | 21 |
16 | Bloomingdale | BLOM | 20 |
17 | Jefferson | JEFF | 14 |
18 | Tampa Catholic | TCAT | 13 |
19 | Bartow | BART | 12 |
19 | Riverview | RIVR | 12 |
21 | Sickles | SICK | 11 |
22 | Geneva Classical Academy | GENE | 10 |
23 | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | CCMH | 9.5 |
24 | Anclote | ANCH | 9 |
24 | Freedom (Tampa) | FRTP | 9 |
26 | Chamberlain | CHBL | 6 |
27 | Wharton | WHAR | 3 |
27 | King | KING | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 131.5 |
2 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 87 |
3 | Tampa Bay Tech | TTCH | 55 |
4 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 50.5 |
5 | Alonso | ALON | 46 |
6 | Mitchell | MITC | 43 |
7 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 33 |
8 | Riverview | RIVR | 28.5 |
9 | Sickles | SICK | 28 |
10 | Plant | PLAN | 27 |
11 | Anclote | ANCH | 26 |
12 | Robinson | ROBI | 23.5 |
13 | Auburndale | AUBU | 22 |
14 | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | CCMH | 21 |
15 | Armwood | ARMW | 17 |
16 | Bloomingdale | BLOM | 14 |
17 | King | KING | 11 |
18 | Freedom (Tampa) | FRTP | 10 |
19 | Jefferson | JEFF | 8 |
20 | Bartow | BART | 6 |
20 | Newsome | NEWS | 6 |
22 | Chamberlain | CHBL | 3 |
23 | Carrollwood | CARW | 1 |