Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 787 | CINTRON, Marquez | JR | Armwood | NT |
2 | 1238 | TAYLOR, Bishop | FR | Sickles | NT |
3 | 838 | THOMAS, Christopher | FR | Wharton | NT |
4 | 1618 | HOWARD, Aaron | FR | Bloomingdale | 54.96 |
5 | 628 | ORTEGA, Eric | FR | Anclote | 59.79 |
6 | 740 | RANDALL, Nicholas | JR | Bartow | NT |
7 | 1803 | FOIGT, Jakub | FR | Mitchell | NT |
8 | 1639 | MILLET, Jaden | FR | Bloomingdale | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 906 | SALAAM, Dale | FR | Riverview | 51.97 |
2 | 1378 | FITZGERALD, Miles | SO | Plant | 51.71 |
3 | 1297 | WEIMER, Wolfagng | SR | Plant | 50.87 |
4 | 499 | OLIVER, Jordan | FR | Alonso | 50.46 |
5 | 946 | GARZON, Tomas | SO | Riverview | 50.48 |
6 | 1332 | GILLIAM, Jackson | SO | Plant | 51.24 |
7 | 1942 | MOUNTAIN, Matthew | SR | Tampa Catholic | 51.79 |
8 | 294 | ROBLES, Christian | FR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | 52.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 760 | HILL, Kahmari | SO | Armwood | 50.40 |
2 | 1880 | MADISON, Sykhi | SO | Jefferson | 49.79 |
3 | 468 | BOZIED, Jakson | JR | Alonso | 49.73 |
4 | 737 | SLOAN, J'Marion | SR | Bartow | 49.39 |
5 | 303 | BURGESS, Andrew | SR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | 49.59 |
6 | 697 | JEFFERSON, Quentin | SO | Hillsborough | 49.75 |
7 | 846 | GILLIAM, Joshawa | JR | Wharton | 50.02 |
8 | 808 | DECIMUS, Jean | JR | Armwood | 50.45 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1711 | MARSHALL, Benjamin | FR | Land O'Lakes | 49.20 |
2 | 631 | MCCLENDON, Keegan | SR | Anclote | 48.63 |
3 | 456 | CARAVELLA, Connor | SR | Alonso | 48.52 |
4 | 290 | DEANG, Ethan | SO | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | 48.25 |
5 | 1851 | BURNETTE, Dayson | JR | Mitchell | 48.32 |
6 | 1905 | WILLIAMS, Jaylynn | SO | Jefferson | 48.55 |
7 | 736 | HODGE, Reynaldo | SO | Bartow | 48.88 |
8 | 1602 | RHODY, Mason | SR | Bloomingdale | 49.32 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1071 | ANSELL, Kole | SR | George Steinbrenner | 47.42 |
2 | 700 | CARR, Jaden | FR | Hillsborough | 47.25 |
3 | 524 | TAYLOR, Aiden | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 46.42 |
4 | 1163 | LUCIUS, Corey | JR | Tampa Bay Tech | 45.87 |
5 | 1063 | BARAZENJI, Walid | SR | George Steinbrenner | 46.03 |
6 | 984 | GREEN, KyAir | SO | King | 47.23 |
7 | 1708 | HOMER, Kellan | SO | Land O'Lakes | 47.26 |
8 | 1726 | DENNEY, Connor | JR | Land O'Lakes | 48.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1594 | MCDOWELL, Kaimen | SO | Bloomingdale | 45.76 |
2 | 986 | VELASQUEZ, Elijah | FR | King | 45.21 |
3 | 614 | WARING, Amariyon | JR | Anclote | 45.05 |
4 | 1559 | ALLEN, Raleigh | SR | Zephyrhills | 44.67 |
5 | 712 | ANDERSON, Justin | SR | Hillsborough | 44.68 |
6 | 376 | COLE, Kamarion | SO | Auburndale | 45.18 |
7 | 385 | ETIENNE, Samuel | FR | Auburndale | 45.63 |
8 | 1127 | OGANDO, Ivan | JR | George Steinbrenner | 45.77 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1850 | CAPILLE, Trystan | JR | Mitchell | 44.16 |
2 | 1501 | ANDERSON, Christopher | SR | Palmetto | 44.01 |
3 | 732 | GHASTIN, Dylan | JR | Bartow | 43.43 |
4 | 1069 | RESTREPO, Cayden | JR | George Steinbrenner | 42.31 |
5 | 1513 | DAVIS, Michael | JR | Palmetto | 42.54 |
6 | 1531 | TUCKER, Marcell | JR | Zephyrhills | 43.94 |
7 | 1276 | SANCHEZ, Alex | SO | Plant | 44.11 |
8 | 720 | SMITH, Ian | SR | Hillsborough | 44.34 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | PFLASTERER, Nick | JR | Newsome | 42.21 |
2 | 798 | LEE, Jimmy | SR | Armwood | 41.99 |
3 | 1503 | BING, Jozell | SO | Palmetto | 40.89 |
4 | 1569 | NEAL, Maguire | SR | Zephyrhills | 38.55 |
5 | 1819 | SAINTVALLE, Chris | JR | Mitchell | 40.51 |
6 | 82 | DEPINA, Antonio | JR | Springstead | 41.52 |
7 | 410 | ARMSTRONG, Jabari | FR | Gaither | 42.00 |
8 | 1742 | COCKERHAM, Calvin | SR | Land O'Lakes | 42.21 |