Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Boys 100 Meters (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
155 | Boys 100 Meters (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 100 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
2 | Boys 100 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 200 Meters (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 200 Meters (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 200 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
180 | Boys 200 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
148 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Gr 9) | Results | |
21 | Boys 400 Meters (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
190 | Boys 400 Meters (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 400 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 400 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys 800 Meters (Gr 8) | Results | |
27 | Boys 800 Meters (Gr 9) | Results | |
25 | Boys 800 Meters (Gr 10) | Results | |
23 | Boys 800 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys 1500 Meters (Gr 8) | Results | |
340 | Boys 1500 Meters (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys 1500 Meters (Gr 10) | Results | |
31 | Boys 1500 Meters (Senior) | Results | |
56 | Boys 3000 Meters (Gr 8) | Results | |
154 | Boys 3000 Meters (Gr 9) | Results | |
54 | Boys 3000 Meters (Gr 10) | Results | |
52 | Boys 3000 Meters (Senior) | Results | |
40 | Men's 100m Hurdles (Gr 10) | Results | |
44 | Boys 100m Hurdles (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
42 | Boys 100m Hurdles (Gr 9) | Results | |
38 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Senior) | Results | |
50 | Boys 200m Hurdles (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
48 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
46 | Boys 400m Hurdles (Senior) | Start List | Results |
60 | JR Boys 1500m Steeplechase (Mixed) | Results | |
58 | Boys 2000m Steeple (Senior) | Results | |
166 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
65 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
163 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
62 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Senior) | Start List | Results |
74 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Gr 8) | Results | |
72 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Gr 9) | Results | |
70 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
68 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Senior) | Start List | Results |
82 | Boys High Jump (Gr 8) | Results | |
80 | Boys High Jump (Gr 9) | Results | |
78 | Boys High Jump (Gr 10) | Results | |
76 | Boys High Jump (Senior) | Results | |
185 | Boys Pole Vault (Gr 10) | Results | |
92 | Boys Long Jump (Gr 8) | Results | |
90 | Boys Long Jump (Gr 9) | Results | |
188 | Boys Long Jump (Gr 10) | Results | |
87 | Boys Long Jump (Senior) | Results | |
100 | Boys Triple Jump (Gr 8) | Results | |
98 | Boys Triple Jump (Gr 9) | Results | |
96 | Boys Triple Jump (Gr 10) | Results | |
94 | Boys Triple Jump (Senior) | ||
108 | Boys Shot Put (Gr 8) | Results | |
106 | Boys Shot Put (Gr 9) | Results | |
104 | Boys Shot Put (Gr 10) | Results | |
102 | Boys Shot Put (Senior) | Results | |
116 | Boys Discus (Gr 8) | Results | |
114 | Boys Discus (Gr 9) | Results | |
112 | Boys Discus (Gr 10) | Results | |
110 | Boys Discus (Senior) | Results | |
124 | Boys Hammer (Gr 8) | ||
122 | Boys Hammer (Gr 9) | Start List | |
120 | Boys Hammer (Gr 10) | Results | |
118 | Boys Hammer (Senior) | ||
132 | Boys Javelin (Gr 8) | Results | |
130 | Boys Javelin (Gr 9) | Results | |
128 | Boys Javelin (Gr 10) | Results | |
126 | Boys Javelin (Senior) | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Girls 100 Meters (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 100 Meters (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
1 | Girls 100 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 200 Meters (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 200 Meters (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 200 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 200 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
147 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Gr 9) | Results | |
20 | Girls 400 Meters (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 400 Meters (Gr 9) | Results | |
17 | Girls 400 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 400 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls 800 Meters (Gr 8) | Results | |
26 | Girls 800 Meters (Gr 9) | Results | |
24 | Girls 800 Meters (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 800 Meters (Senior) | Results | |
35 | Girls 1500 Meters (Gr 8) | Results | |
34 | Girls 1500 Meters (Gr 9) | Results | |
32 | Girls 1500 Meters (Gr 10) | Results | |
30 | Girls 1500 Meters (Senior) | Results | |
55 | Girls 3000 Meters (Gr 8) | Results | |
342 | Girls 3000 Meters (Gr 9) | Results | |
341 | Girls 3000 Meters (Gr 10) | Results | |
51 | Girls 3000 Meters (Senior) | Start List | Results |
43 | Girls 80m Hurdles (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
41 | Girls 80m Hurdles (Gr 9) | Results | |
39 | Women's 80m Hurdles (Gr 10) | Results | |
37 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Senior) | Results | |
49 | Girls 200m Hurdles (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
47 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
45 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Senior) | Start List | Results |
59 | Open Girls 1500m Steeplechase (Mixed) | Results | |
66 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 8) | Start List | Results |
64 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 9) | Start List | Results |
63 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 10) | Start List | Results |
61 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Senior) | Start List | Results |
73 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Gr 8) | Results | |
71 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Gr 9) | Results | |
69 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Gr 10) | Results | |
67 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Senior) | Results | |
81 | Girls High Jump (Gr 8) | Results | |
79 | Girls High Jump (Gr 9) | Results | |
77 | Girls High Jump (Gr 10) | Results | |
75 | Girls High Jump (Senior) | Results | |
83 | Girls Pole Vault (Senior) | Results | |
85 | Girls Pole Vault (Junior) | Results | |
91 | Girls Long Jump (Gr 8) | Results | |
89 | Girls Long Jump (Gr 9) | Results | |
88 | Girls Long Jump (Gr 10) | Results | |
86 | Girls Long Jump (Senior) | Results | |
99 | Girls Triple Jump (Gr 8) | Results | |
97 | Girls Triple Jump (Gr 9) | Results | |
95 | Girls Triple Jump (Gr 10) | Results | |
93 | Girls Triple Jump (Senior) | Results | |
107 | Girls Shot Put (Gr 8) | Results | |
105 | Girls Shot Put (Gr 9) | Results | |
103 | Girls Shot Put (Gr 10) | Results | |
101 | Girls Shot Put (Senior) | Results | |
115 | Girls Discus (Gr 8) | Results | |
113 | Girls Discus (Gr 9) | Results | |
111 | Girls Discus (Gr 10) | Results | |
109 | Girls Discus (Senior) | Results | |
117 | Girls Hammer (Senior) | Results | |
119 | Girls Hammer (Junior) | Results | |
131 | Girls Javelin (Gr 8) | Results | |
129 | Girls Javelin (Gr 9) | Results | |
127 | Girls Javelin (Gr 10) | Results | |
125 | Girls Javelin (Senior) | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
57 | Open 1500m Racewalk (Mixed) | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 111 |
2 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 93 |
3 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 85 |
4 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 66 |
5 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 62 |
6 | Holy Cross | HC | 44 |
7 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 36 |
8 | Guildford Park | GP | 35 |
9 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 27 |
10 | Princess Margaret | PM | 22 |
10 | North Surrey | NS | 22 |
12 | Enver Creek | EC | 20 |
13 | Southridge School | SRS | 15 |
14 | Pacific Academy | PA | 8 |
15 | Clayton Heights | CHS | 6 |
16 | Frankhurt | FH | 5 |
17 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 164 |
2 | Pacific Academy | PA | 62 |
3 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 58 |
4 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 47 |
5 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 43 |
6 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 42 |
7 | Enver Creek | EC | 27 |
8 | Panorama Ridge | PR | 26 |
9 | Holy Cross | HC | 24 |
10 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 23 |
11 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 21 |
12 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 18 |
12 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 18 |
14 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 16 |
14 | Regent Christian Academy | Regent | 16 |
16 | Guildford Park | GP | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacific Academy | PA | 167 |
2 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 142 |
3 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 51 |
4 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 38 |
5 | Holy Cross | HC | 35 |
6 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 32 |
7 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 30 |
8 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 27 |
9 | Southridge School | SRS | 22 |
10 | Guildford Park | GP | 17 |
10 | North Surrey | NS | 17 |
12 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 10 |
12 | Enver Creek | EC | 10 |
14 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 9 |
15 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 6 |
15 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 6 |
17 | Tamanawis | TAM | 5 |
18 | Princess Margaret | PM | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 133 |
2 | Pacific Academy | PA | 67 |
3 | Holy Cross | HC | 63 |
3 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 63 |
5 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 38 |
6 | Guildford Park | GP | 25 |
7 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 23 |
8 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 22 |
9 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 21 |
10 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 18 |
11 | Enver Creek | EC | 16 |
12 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 13 |
13 | Regent Christian Academy | Regent | 10 |
14 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 8 |
15 | Tamanawis | TAM | 7 |
16 | Panorama Ridge | PR | 4 |
17 | Princess Margaret | PM | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 129 |
2 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 111 |
2 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 111 |
4 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 110 |
5 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 67 |
6 | Holy Cross | HC | 55 |
7 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 42 |
8 | Clayton Heights | CHS | 13 |
8 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 13 |
10 | North Surrey | NS | 10 |
11 | Cloverdale Learning Centre | CLC | 7 |
12 | Education Services School | ESS | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 115 |
2 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 102 |
3 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 75 |
4 | Pacific Academy | PA | 55 |
5 | Enver Creek | EC | 50 |
6 | Clayton Heights | CHS | 35 |
7 | Holy Cross | HC | 34 |
8 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 26 |
9 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 15 |
10 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 13 |
10 | Panorama Ridge | PR | 13 |
12 | Tamanawis | TAM | 12 |
13 | Southridge School | SRS | 10 |
13 | North Surrey | NS | 10 |
15 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 8 |
16 | Frankhurt | FH | 4 |
17 | Princess Margaret | PM | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holy Cross | HC | 113 |
2 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 65 |
3 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 61 |
4 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 55 |
5 | Frankhurt | FH | 50 |
6 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 38 |
7 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 32 |
8 | Johnson Heights | JH | 25 |
9 | Tamanawis | TAM | 20 |
10 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 19 |
11 | Cloverdale Learning Centre | CLC | 17 |
12 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 13 |
13 | North Surrey | NS | 10 |
14 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 9 |
14 | Ecole Gabrielle-Roy | EGR | 9 |
16 | Education Services School | ESS | 8 |
17 | Panorama Ridge | PR | 7 |
18 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 6 |
19 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 5 |
20 | Enver Creek | EC | 4 |
21 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 119 |
2 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 98 |
3 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 56 |
4 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 55 |
5 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 47 |
6 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 35 |
7 | Clayton Heights | CHS | 31 |
8 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 26 |
9 | Pacific Academy | PA | 22 |
10 | Princess Margaret | PM | 20 |
11 | Southridge School | SRS | 18 |
11 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 18 |
13 | Holy Cross | HC | 12 |
14 | Tamanawis | TAM | 11 |
15 | Johnson Heights | JH | 10 |
15 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 10 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 18 |
2 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 10 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 425 |
2 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 260 |
3 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 254 |
4 | Holy Cross | HC | 247 |
5 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 239 |
6 | Pacific Academy | PA | 175 |
7 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 115 |
8 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 112 |
9 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 100 |
10 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 73 |
11 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 67 |
12 | North Surrey | NS | 59 |
13 | Frankhurt | FH | 55 |
14 | Guildford Park | GP | 52 |
15 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 44 |
16 | Southridge School | SRS | 37 |
17 | Enver Creek | EC | 34 |
18 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 32 |
19 | Tamanawis | TAM | 25 |
19 | Johnson Heights | JH | 25 |
21 | Cloverdale Learning Centre | CLC | 24 |
22 | Princess Margaret | PM | 23 |
23 | Clayton Heights | CHS | 19 |
24 | Education Services School | ESS | 14 |
25 | Ecole Gabrielle-Roy | EGR | 9 |
26 | Panorama Ridge | PR | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Tweedsmuir | LTS | 471 |
2 | Semiahmoo | SEMI | 273 |
3 | Earl Marriott | EMSS | 229 |
4 | Queen Elizabeth | QE | 219 |
5 | Pacific Academy | PA | 206 |
6 | Holy Cross | HC | 133 |
7 | Fleetwood Park | FWP | 111 |
8 | Enver Creek | EC | 93 |
9 | Fraser Heights | FHts | 87 |
10 | Clayton Heights | CHS | 66 |
11 | Sullivan Heights | SHS | 61 |
12 | Kwantlen Park | KP | 52 |
13 | Elgin Park Secondary | EPS | 44 |
13 | Surrey Christian | SCS | 44 |
13 | White Rock Christian | WRCA | 44 |
16 | Panorama Ridge | PR | 43 |
17 | Guildford Park | GP | 31 |
18 | Tamanawis | TAM | 30 |
19 | Southridge School | SRS | 28 |
20 | Regent Christian Academy | Regent | 26 |
21 | Princess Margaret | PM | 25 |
22 | Johnson Heights | JH | 10 |
22 | North Surrey | NS | 10 |
24 | Frankhurt | FH | 4 |