Start Time | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | 5000M Yuruyus (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
10:30 AM | 100M Engel (U18 KIZ) | Prelim | Entries | Start List | Results |
10:35 AM | Cekic Atma (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
10:55 AM | 110M Engel (U18 ERKEK) | Prelim | Entries | Start List | Results |
11:20 AM | 100M (U18 KIZ) | Prelim | Entries | Start List | Results |
11:55 AM | 100M (U18 ERKEK) | Prelim | Entries | Start List | Results |
12:45 AM | Uzun Atlama (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:00 PM | Disk Atma (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:20 PM | Yuksek Atlama (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
3:00 PM | 400M (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
3:15 PM | Gulle Atma (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
3:42 PM | 400M (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
4:50 PM | 100M Engel (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:00 PM | 110M Engel (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:10 PM | 100M (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:15 PM | 100M (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:25 PM | 1500M (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:40 PM | Cirit Atma (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
6:00 PM | Uc Adım Atlama (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
6:05 PM | 1500M (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
6:40 PM | Sırıkla Atlama (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
7:10 PM | 2000M ENG (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
7:30 PM | 2000M ENG (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
7:55 PM | 4X100M Bayrak Kiz (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
8:05 PM | 4X100M Bayrak Erkek (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Start Time | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | 10000M Yuruyus (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
10:35 AM | 200M (U18 KIZ) | Prelim | Entries | Start List | Results |
10:40 AM | Cekic Atma (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
10:50 AM | UcAdim Atlama (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
11:30 AM | 200M (U18 ERKEK) | Prelim | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:00 PM | 400M Engel (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:10 PM | Gulle Atma (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:25 PM | 400M Engel (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:30 PM | Sırıkla Atlama (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
2:45 PM | Disk Atma (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
3:00 PM | 800M (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
3:40 PM | Uzun Atlama (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
3:50 PM | 800M (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:00 PM | Cirit Atma (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:15 PM | Yuksek Atlama (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:30 PM | 200M (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:36 PM | 200M (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
5:50 PM | 3000M (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
6:20 PM | 3000M (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
7:20 PM | 4X400M BAYRAK (U18 KIZ) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
7:30 PM | 4X400M BAYRAK (U18 ERKEK) | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |