200m Y ERKEKLER (YILDIZ) Start List
Heat 1 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
440 |
EMIR CAN |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
2 |
404 |
SERKAN ARI |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
3 |
216 |
SAMET SEMIZ |
|
ANKARA |
DNS |
|
4 |
196 |
MEHMET KAAN ERDOGAN |
|
ANKARA |
DNS |
|
5 |
425 |
EMIRHAN SEN |
|
SAKARYA |
NT |
|
6 |
284 |
FURKAN YILDIRIM |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
Heat 2 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
154 |
YASIN ISCAN |
|
ADANA |
DNS |
|
2 |
345 |
MUHAMMED KELES |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
3 |
203 |
MUHAMMET TALHA ZENGIN |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
4 |
347 |
MUHLIS EREN HACIOGLU |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
285 |
MUHAMMAD GONEN |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
6 |
232 |
YILMAZ BERKE KARATAS |
|
AYDIN |
NT |
|
Heat 3 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
439 |
EGEHAN KARABULUT |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
2 |
339 |
MEHMET CELIKTEMEL |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
3 |
181 |
EREN OZDEMIR |
|
ANKARA |
DNS |
|
4 |
321 |
EYUP CAN BAKIRCI |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
383 |
UGUR ERIM |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
6 |
237 |
VAHIT GUVEN |
|
BILECIK |
NT |
|
Heat 4 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
436 |
AZAD ERYILMAZ |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
2 |
315 |
EMIRHAN CELIKEL |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
3 |
164 |
ALPER FATIH AKKUS |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
4 |
427 |
ENFAL KANTARCI |
|
SAKARYA |
NT |
|
5 |
365 |
OMER FARUK ISIKDAG |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
6 |
422 |
AYBERK YAZICI |
|
SAKARYA |
NT |
|
Heat 5 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
435 |
ALTUG YURTSEVER |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
2 |
314 |
EMIRCAN KUZUCU |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
3 |
153 |
UMUT SAHBAZ |
|
ADANA |
NT |
|
4 |
362 |
OSMAN MERCIMEK |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
300 |
ARAL KAHRAMAN |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
6 |
229 |
BARIS DENIZLELI |
|
AYDIN |
NT |
|
Heat 6 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
277 |
MUSTAFA ERAY YILDIRIM |
|
ERZURUM |
NT |
|
2 |
311 |
CIHAN SIMSEK |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
3 |
382 |
SORES KAYA |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
4 |
374 |
SEDAT KENBEN |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
286 |
MUSTAFA KAYA |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
6 |
219 |
SERHAT SAFCIOGLU |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
Heat 7 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
257 |
ALPEREN AVCI |
|
CORUM |
NT |
|
2 |
294 |
ABDULKADIR TOZOGLU |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
3 |
361 |
ORHAN KENBEN |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
4 |
283 |
ENES ERTUGRUL |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
5 |
236 |
ANIL OZTIRYAKI |
|
BILECIK |
NT |
|
6 |
213 |
RESUL CIBIK |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
Heat 8 of 8 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
441 |
GOKHAN GENCTURK |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
2 |
222 |
TUNAHAN TURHAN |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
3 |
295 |
ABDULLAH CELIK |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
4 |
350 |
MURAT HUSEYIN BULUT |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
426 |
ENES SERDAR TURK |
|
SAKARYA |
DNS |
|
6 |
437 |
BATUHAN CAKIR |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
Final
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
153 |
UMUT SAHBAZ |
|
ADANA |
23.8h |
2 |
257 |
ALPEREN AVCI |
|
CORUM |
23.8h |
3 |
383 |
UGUR ERIM |
|
ISTANBUL |
23.8h |
4 |
422 |
AYBERK YAZICI |
|
SAKARYA |
23.7h |
5 |
213 |
RESUL CIBIK |
|
ANKARA |
23.3h |
6 |
337 |
ISAK MERT SEN |
|
ISTANBUL |
|