60m Y ERKEKLER (YILDIZ) Start List
Heat 1 of 6 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
3 |
318 |
ENES UNALDI |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
4 |
365 |
OMER FARUK ISIKDAG |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
5 |
154 |
YASIN ISCAN |
|
ADANA |
NT |
|
6 |
216 |
SAMET SEMIZ |
|
ANKARA |
DNS |
|
7 |
307 |
BORA YIGIT |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
8 |
404 |
SERKAN ARI |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
Heat 2 of 6 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
3 |
300 |
ARAL KAHRAMAN |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
4 |
383 |
UGUR ERIM |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
362 |
OSMAN MERCIMEK |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
6 |
203 |
MUHAMMET TALHA ZENGIN |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
7 |
302 |
BATIN CAGATAY OFLAZ |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
8 |
358 |
ONUR INCE |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
Heat 3 of 6 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
3 |
283 |
ENES ERTUGRUL |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
4 |
284 |
FURKAN YILDIRIM |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
5 |
350 |
MURAT HUSEYIN BULUT |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
6 |
181 |
EREN OZDEMIR |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
7 |
294 |
ABDULKADIR TOZOGLU |
|
ISTANBUL |
DNS |
|
8 |
345 |
MUHAMMED KELES |
|
ISTANBUL |
DQ |
|
Heat 4 of 6 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
303 |
BATUHAN OZER |
|
ISTANBUL |
DQ |
|
3 |
255 |
YUNUS EMRE GUMUS |
|
BURSA |
NT |
|
4 |
232 |
YILMAZ BERKE KARATAS |
|
AYDIN |
NT |
|
5 |
426 |
ENES SERDAR TURK |
|
SAKARYA |
DNS |
|
6 |
164 |
ALPER FATIH AKKUS |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
7 |
277 |
MUSTAFA ERAY YILDIRIM |
|
ERZURUM |
NT |
|
8 |
321 |
EYUP CAN BAKIRCI |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
Heat 5 of 6 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
436 |
AZAD ERYILMAZ |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
3 |
287 |
SALTUK BUGRA KABELOGLU |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
4 |
229 |
BARIS DENIZLELI |
|
AYDIN |
NT |
|
5 |
320 |
EYUP YURDAM |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
6 |
293 |
ABDULKADIR KACAR |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
7 |
257 |
ALPEREN AVCI |
|
CORUM |
NT |
|
8 |
314 |
EMIRCAN KUZUCU |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
Heat 6 of 6 Prelim
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
435 |
ALTUG YURTSEVER |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
3 |
285 |
MUHAMMAD GONEN |
|
ESKISEHIR |
NT |
|
4 |
337 |
ISAK MERT SEN |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
5 |
450 |
RIZVAN KILIC |
|
TRABZON |
NT |
|
6 |
440 |
EMIR CAN |
|
TEKIRDAG |
NT |
|
7 |
222 |
TUNAHAN TURHAN |
|
ANKARA |
NT |
|
8 |
311 |
CIHAN SIMSEK |
|
ISTANBUL |
NT |
|
Final
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
229 |
BARIS DENIZLELI |
|
AYDIN |
7.5h |
2 |
285 |
MUHAMMAD GONEN |
|
ESKISEHIR |
7.5h |
3 |
232 |
YILMAZ BERKE KARATAS |
|
AYDIN |
7.4h |
4 |
337 |
ISAK MERT SEN |
|
ISTANBUL |
7.2h |
5 |
284 |
FURKAN YILDIRIM |
|
ESKISEHIR |
7.2h |
6 |
383 |
UGUR ERIM |
|
ISTANBUL |
7.4h |
7 |
257 |
ALPEREN AVCI |
|
CORUM |
7.4h |
8 |
350 |
MURAT HUSEYIN BULUT |
|
ISTANBUL |
7.5h |