Status | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Volunteer High School | VOL | 185 |
2 | West Ridge High School | WRHS | 168 |
3 | Cherokee High School | CHE1 | 88 |
4 | Claiborne High School | CLA | 69 |
5 | Sullivan East High School | SULE | 51 |
6 | Happy Valley High School | HAPP | 26 |
7 | Cumberland Gap High School | CGAP | 24 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Volunteer High School | VOL | 217 |
2 | West Ridge High School | WRHS | 110 |
3 | Cherokee High School | CHE1 | 93 |
4 | Happy Valley High School | HAPP | 51 |
5 | Sullivan East High School | SULE | 49 |
6 | Cumberland Gap High School | CGAP | 20 |
7 | Claiborne High School | CLA | 8 |