TN | Times News Relays | 11.64 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Brian | West Ridge High School | NT | |
2 | FALIN, Cody | SO | West Ridge High School | NT |
3 | CARROLL, Jeremiah | SO | West Ridge High School | 14.49 |
4 | HOLLEY, Jeremiah | JR | Volunteer High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAISURE, Camden | 9 | Sullivan East High School | 14.11 |
2 | HELTON, Dakota | SO | Cherokee High School | 13.83 |
3 | BROOKS, Isaiah | 9 | Volunteer High School | 13.64 |
4 | DANIELS, Isaiah | JR | Cumberland Gap High School | 13.66 |
5 | AGLAN, Ali Said | SO | Cherokee High School | 14.04 |
6 | MARSHALL, Neyland | JR | Cherokee High School | 14.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLCOMB, Mark | SR | Cherokee High School | 13.45 |
2 | SMITH, Garrett | SO | Cherokee High School | 13.30 |
3 | TIMMER, Christian | SO | West Greene High School | 13.10 |
4 | FLEMING, Jacob | SO | West Ridge High School | 13.19 |
5 | NEWMAN, Blake | SO | Cherokee High School | 13.34 |
6 | GIFFORD, Chris | SR | Sullivan East High School | 13.61 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Jacob | 9 | Claiborne High School | 13.09 |
2 | TORBETT, AJ | SO | Sullivan East High School | 13.04 |
3 | LAFOLLETTE, Caden | 9 | Volunteer High School | 13.01 |
4 | FIGUEROA, Kyle | JR | Cumberland Gap High School | 13.02 |
5 | CARTER, Elias | SO | West Ridge High School | 13.07 |
6 | HAMILTON, Peyton | SO | West Ridge High School | 13.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRK, Garrett | 9 | Sullivan East High School | 12.87 |
2 | BOATCHER-WENDT, Conner | 9 | West Ridge High School | 12.79 |
3 | HAWKINS, Hunter | 9 | West Ridge High School | 12.56 |
4 | SESCO, Parker | SO | West Ridge High School | 12.70 |
5 | MOODY, Trent | 9 | West Ridge High School | 12.84 |
6 | DEAKINS, Cole | JR | Happy Valley High School | 12.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTERLINE, Jamie | 9 | Happy Valley High School | 12.44 |
2 | ANDERSON, Aiden | SO | Volunteer High School | 12.34 |
3 | BARTON, Colby | SO | Cherokee High School | 12.25 |
4 | JONES, Andrew | JR | West Ridge High School | 12.31 |
5 | PARVIN, Noah | JR | Cherokee High School | 12.40 |
6 | BOLTON, Josh | SO | Claiborne High School | 12.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLAIN, Kaleb | JR | West Ridge High School | 12.18 |
2 | COUNTS, Jared | SR | Volunteer High School | 11.81 |
3 | STEEDMAN, Cody | JR | West Ridge High School | 11.52 |
4 | RINER, Austin | SR | West Ridge High School | 11.55 |
5 | CROSS, Dominic | SO | Sullivan East High School | 12.10 |
6 | JOYNER, Dillon | SO | West Ridge High School | 12.18 |