Bristol, TN

Sugar Hollow Park

10/27/2021

Race #1

Varsity Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Rural Retreat251-4-5-7-8(9)2:09:47
2Patrick Henry (G. Spring)322-3-6-10-112:30:50

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1MADISON FISCUS INDSR310Rural Retreat121:58.9
2ZOE DAVENPORT INDJR294Patrick Henry (G. Spring)222:31.0
3KATIE DICK INDSO295Patrick Henry (G. Spring)323:17.4
4ANNABELLE FISCUS INDSO309Rural Retreat423:17.6
5KATIE JONES INDSO288Lebanon--24:38.5
6TESS SOMERVELL INDSO264Chilhowie--25:22.9
7MAKAYLA ANDERSON INDJR305Rural Retreat526:46.0
8MAGGIE MILHORNE INDJR271Holston--26:54.7
9CLAIRE LACHNIET IND 9297Patrick Henry (G. Spring)628:08.1
10OLIVIA CRIGGER INDSO308Rural Retreat728:34.3
11OLIVIA BAILEY INDSO306Rural Retreat829:09.6
12WILLOW DUNFORD IND 9285Lebanon--30:03.2
13LYDIA BREWER IND 9307Rural Retreat930:39.5
14RILEY TROGDON INDSO299Patrick Henry (G. Spring)1035:36.8
15NATALIE ADAMS INDSO293Patrick Henry (G. Spring)1141:16.5
16GWEN ROBBINSSR263Chilhowie--41:59.3

Race #2

Varsity Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Lebanon201-3-4-5-7(11)(12)1:29:35
2Chilhowie352-6-8-9-101:34:56
3Rural Retreat8614-15-17-18-222:03:59
4Holston8913-16-19-20-21(23)2:09:58

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1DEREK MITCHELL INDSO280Lebanon116:42.2
2LUCAS BLEVINS INDSR257Chilhowie216:43.6
3ALEC DECKARD INDSO275Lebanon317:01.6
4ELI TAYLOR INDSO281Lebanon418:10.3
5LANDON HESS IND 9276Lebanon518:34.2
6JAMES NASH INDSO262Chilhowie618:36.1
7ETHAN KING INDJR278Lebanon719:06.6
8MASON LEE INDSO260Chilhowie819:27.3
9LUCAS HUBBLE IND 9259Chilhowie919:57.1
10HOLDEN BELCHER IND 9289Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--20:02.0
11CONNOR MURPHY INDSO261Chilhowie1020:11.3
12EMMITT BREEDING INDSO273Lebanon1120:19.8
13NOAH SNAPP INDSR292Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--20:43.2
14OWEN JONES IND 9277Lebanon1221:47.3
15SILAS DESROSIERS INDSO267Holston1322:20.5
16JACOB HOWARDSO304Rural Retreat1422:51.7
17JONAH HAMMANSR301Rural Retreat1523:00.2
18DALTON CAMPBELLJR265Holston1623:00.4
19MICAH HAMMANSO302Rural Retreat1724:09.8
20OWEN CHATTERTONSO300Rural Retreat1825:12.1
21NICK TAYLORSO270Holston1927:50.9
22MATTHEW STANLEYSO269Holston2028:02.4
23ROBBIE ROARK 9291Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--28:12.9
24BRIAN CORDELLJR266Holston2128:43.7
25CODY HARRINGTONJR303Rural Retreat2228:44.9
26AUSTIN HOLLICKJR268Holston2334:51.5

Race #3

Middle School Combined

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1BRAYDON MCCRACKEN 7290Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--14:05.3
2ELLIOTT BREEDING 6272Lebanon--14:17.6
3ABIGAIL COMBS 8284Lebanon--15:10.6
4ANNABELLE FINNEY 8296Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--16:21.3
5MAY LACHNIET 7298Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--16:37.8
6BLAKE CHAFIN 8274Lebanon--21:11.9
7HUNTER KING 9279Lebanon--24:27.4