Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ridge High School | WRHS | 198.5 |
2 | Elizabethton High School | ELIZ | 194 |
3 | Lakeway Christian Academy | LCA | 84 |
4 | Happy Valley High School | HAPP | 27.5 |
5 | Providence Academy | PROV | 24 |
6 | David Crockett High School | DCRK | 18 |
7 | Johnson Co. High School | JONC | 15 |
8 | Tri-Cities Christian Academy | TRIC | 14 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ridge High School | WRHS | 105.5 |
2 | Elizabethton High School | ELIZ | 94 |
3 | Happy Valley High School | HAPP | 82 |
4 | David Crockett High School | DCRK | 79 |
5 | Lakeway Christian Academy | LCA | 75.5 |
6 | Providence Academy | PROV | 75 |
7 | Johnson Co. High School | JONC | 3 |