Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
4 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
6 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
8 | Men's 1600 Meters | Results |
10 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
12 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
14 | Men's 300m Hurdles | Results |
16 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
18 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
20 | Men's 3200 Meters | Results |
22 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
24 | Men's High Jump | Results |
26 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
28 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
30 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
32 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
34 | Men's Discus | Results |
36 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
3 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
5 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
7 | Women's 1600 Meters | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
11 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
13 | Women's 300m Hurdles | Results |
15 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
17 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
19 | Women's 3200 Meters | Results |
21 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
23 | Women's High Jump | Results |
25 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
27 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
29 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
31 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
33 | Women's Discus | Results |
35 | Women's Javelin | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ephrata | 1134 | 138.83 |
2 | Marian Catholic | 3113 | 93.33 |
3 | Schuylkill Valley | 1170 | 89 |
4 | Greenwood | 1141 | 70.5 |
5 | Susquenita | 1180 | 53 |
6 | Hamburg Area | 1143 | 46 |
7 | Kutztown Area | 1148 | 38 |
8 | East Juniata | 1197 | 34 |
9 | Northern Lebanon | 1162 | 30 |
10 | Tulpehocken | 1181 | 29 |
11 | Brandywine Heights Area | BHA0 | 27 |
12 | Fleetwood Area | 1137 | 20 |
13 | West Shore Christian Academy | WSCH | 13 |
14 | Millersburg | 1158 | 12 |
15 | Dayspring Christian Academy | DAYC | 5.33 |
16 | Steelton-Highspire | 1178 | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ephrata | 1134 | 186 |
2 | Schuylkill Valley | 1170 | 124 |
3 | Kutztown Area | 1148 | 74.75 |
4 | Susquenita | 1180 | 47 |
5 | Greenwood | 1141 | 46.5 |
6 | Millersburg | 1158 | 41 |
7 | Tulpehocken | 1181 | 40 |
8 | Northern Lebanon | 1162 | 36 |
9 | Fleetwood Area | 1137 | 34.75 |
10 | Marian Catholic | 3113 | 23 |
11 | Covenant Christian Academy | COVC | 14 |
12 | Hamburg Area | 1143 | 13 |
13 | Sayre Area | 1222 | 12 |
14 | Salem Christian School | SLMC | 4 |
14 | West Shore Christian Academy | WSCH | 4 |
16 | East Juniata | 1197 | 1 |
16 | Brandywine Heights Area | BHA0 | 1 |