HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOWNS, Tony | SO | Fleetwood Area | 25.38 | 16 | |||
2 | PASQUALE, James | JR | Salem Christian School | 25.94 | 20 | |||
3 | HUNT, Xander | SR | East Juniata | 27.86 | 29 | |||
4 | MCKISSICK, Peyton | FR | Northern Lebanon | 27.87 | 30 | |||
5 | NAVAREZ-GONZALEZ, Yeviel | FR | Fleetwood Area | 28.23 | 32 | |||
6 | MATTERN, Logan | SR | East Juniata | 28.35 | 33 | |||
COSTANZO, Izaac | SR | Northern Lebanon | DNS | |||||
MOYNIHAN, Jonathan | SO | Dayspring Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHMAN, Joshua | JR | West Shore Christian Academy | 26.40 | 23 | |||
2 | KEIM, Beau | JR | Millersburg | 26.41 | 24 | |||
3 | SEARFOSS, Nathan | FR | Schuylkill Valley | 26.42 | 25 | |||
4 | SIMMERS, Caleb | JR | Millersburg | 26.85 | 26 | |||
5 | WETZLER, Aerich | FR | Greenwood | 27.65 | 28 | |||
6 | DECKERT, Michael | FR | West Shore Christian Academy | 28.13 | 31 | |||
7 | REID, Dante | SO | Covenant Christian Academy | 28.41 | 34 | |||
8 | ACQUAH, Silas | SO | Millersburg | 28.85 | 35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STERNER, Joshua | SO | Brandywine Heights Area | 24.78 | 1 | 8 | ||
2 | MARTINO, Jacob | SR | Northern Lebanon | 25.02 | 12 | |||
3 | SEEGER, Caleb | SR | East Juniata | 25.05 | 13 | |||
4 | CANDELARIO, Josh | SO | Fleetwood Area | 25.92 | 19 | |||
5 | ESH, Spencer | SR | Dayspring Christian Academy | 26.20 | 21 | |||
6 | SEILER, Joseph | JR | Tulpehocken | 27.62 | 27 | |||
BUBB, Alexander | FR | Greenwood | DNS | |||||
MURPHY, Jake | FR | Devon Preparatory School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KENNY, Austin | SR | Susquenita | 24.75 | 2 | 7 | ||
2 | SHEETZ, Carson | JR | Kutztown Area | 25.00 | 11 | |||
3 | NEIMAN, Lennon | SR | Kutztown Area | 25.21 | 15 | |||
4 | ADEKOLA, Avery | JR | Schuylkill Valley | 25.53 | 18 | |||
5 | REID, Daquan | SR | Covenant Christian Academy | 26.34 | 22 | |||
PAUL-CHANDIA, Nico | FR | Tulpehocken | DNS | |||||
MARSH, Theron | SR | Susquenita | DNS | |||||
WELSH, William | SR | Devon Preparatory School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLATT, Lucas | JR | Hamburg Area | 23.92 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | KNOWLES, Jeremiah | FR | Ephrata | 24.41 | 4 | 5 | ||
3 | VOS, Michael | SR | Kutztown Area | 24.44 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | MAMMARELLA, Michael | JR | Brandywine Heights Area | 24.89 | 9 | |||
5 | FRANCES, Diego | JR | Susquenita | 25.18 | 14 | |||
6 | ROLLMAN, Kohlby | SR | Hamburg Area | 25.43 | 17 | |||
LOUIS, Reinhold | SR | Schuylkill Valley | DNS | |||||
LEHMAN, Tai | SR | Greenwood | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSON, Feyon | JR | Ephrata | 23.29 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | CHELAK, Ean | SR | Marian Catholic | 23.46 | 8 | 2 | ||
3 | WEIK, Austin | JR | Ephrata | 24.35 | 5 | 4 | ||
4 | ALBRECHT, Lane | SR | Hamburg Area | 24.93 | 10 | |||
PARKER, Tylishaun | SO | Steelton-Highspire | DNS | |||||
PERRY, Jaeion | FR | Steelton-Highspire | DNS | |||||
PRYOR, Daivin | JR | Steelton-Highspire | DNS | |||||
FENSTERMAKER, Jacob | JR | Marian Catholic | DNS |