Status | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 400m Hurdles | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400m Hurdles | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Girls High Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys High Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Long Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Shot Put | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Discus | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus | Final | Entries | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapin | CHPI | 410 |
2 | Strom Thurmond | STRT | 111 |
3 | Irmo | IHS | 18 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapin | CHPI | 311 |
2 | Strom Thurmond | STRT | 121 |
3 | Irmo | IHS | 34 |