Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls JV 1600 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys JV 1600 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls JV 100 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys JV 100 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobyns Bennett High School | DOBY | 217.5 |
2 | Science Hill High School | SHHS | 161.5 |
3 | Daniel Boone High School | DBN | 82 |
4 | Volunteer High School | VOL | 65 |
5 | Tennessee High School | TNHS | 47 |
6 | David Crockett High School | DCRK | 18 |
7 | Unicoi Co. High School | UNIC | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobyns Bennett High School | DOBY | 223 |
2 | Science Hill High School | SHHS | 139 |
3 | Tennessee High School | TNHS | 64 |
4 | Daniel Boone High School | DBN | 62 |
5 | Volunteer High School | VOL | 48 |
6 | David Crockett High School | DCRK | 38 |
7 | Unicoi Co. High School | UNIC | 23 |