UP Track & Field Finals 2017Kingsford , MI
6/3/2017

Latest Results

Men's

Event Start List Results
4 x 800m Relay Division1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 800m Relay Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 800m Relay Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
110m Hurdles Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
110m Hurdles Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
110m Hurdles Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
100 Meters Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
100 Meters Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
100 Meters Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
4 x 200m Relay Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 200m Relay Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 200m Relay Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
1600 Meters Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
1600 Meters Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
1600 Meters Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
4 x 100m Relay Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
400 Meters Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
400 Meters Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
400 Meters Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
300m Hurdles Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
300m Hurdles Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
300m Hurdles Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
800 Meters Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
800 Meters Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
800 Meters Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
200 Meters Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
200 Meters Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
200 Meters Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
3200 Meters Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
3200 Meters Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
3200 Meters Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
4 x 400m Relay Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 400m Relay Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
Discus Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
Discus Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
Discus Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
Shot Put Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
Shot Put Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
Shot Put Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
High Jump Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
High Jump Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
High Jump Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
Long Jump Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
Long Jump Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
Long Jump Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results
Pole Vault Division 1 Male (Division 1) Start List Results
Pole Vault Division 2 Male (Division 2) Start List Results
Pole Vault Division 3 Male (Division 3) Start List Results

Women's

Event Start List Results
4 x 800m Relay Division1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 800m Relay Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 800m Relay Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
100m Hurdles Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
100m Hurdles Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
100m Hurdles Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
100 Meters Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
100 Meters Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
100 Meters Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
4 x 200m Relay Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 200m Relay Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 200m Relay Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
1600 Meters Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
1600 Meters Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
1600 Meters Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
4 x 100m Relay Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
400 Meters Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
400 Meters Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
400 Meters Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
300m Hurdles Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
300m Hurdles Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
300m Hurdles Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
800 Meters Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
800 Meters Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
800 Meters Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
200 Meters Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
200 Meters Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
200 Meters Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
3200 Meters Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
3200 Meters Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
3200 Meters Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
4 x 400m Relay Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
4 x 400m Relay Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
Discus Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
Discus Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
Discus Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
Shot Put Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
Shot Put Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
Shot Put Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
High Jump Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
High Jump Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
High Jump Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
Long Jump Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
Long Jump Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
Long Jump Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results
Pole Vault Division 1 Female (Division 1) Start List Results
Pole Vault Division 2 Female (Division 2) Start List Results
Pole Vault Division 3 Female (Division 3) Start List Results

Division 1 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Marquette MASE 128
2 Iron Mountain IRMO 76.5
3 Houghton HOUG 73
4 Kingsford KNGF 61
5 Negaunee NEGA 59
6 Sault Ste. Marie SAHS 42
7 Calumet CALU 32
8 Gladstone GLST 30
9 Escanaba ESCA 18.5
10 Ishpeming Westwood ISWW 6
11 Menominee MENO 1

Division 1 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Marquette MASE 118
2 Negaunee NEGA 91
3 Kingsford KNGF 70
4 Sault Ste. Marie SAHS 58
5 Escanaba ESCA 53
6 Houghton HOUG 42
7 Iron Mountain IRMO 30
8 Calumet CALU 21
9 Gladstone GLST 18
10 Ishpeming Westwood ISWW 16
11 Menominee MENO 10

Division 2 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Newberry NEWB 130.5
2 Ishpeming ISHP 102
3 Stephenson STEP 58
4 Ironwood LLW 49
5 Rudyard RUSE 41
6 Norway NORW 36
7 West Iron County WIC 31
8 St. Ignace LASA 30.5
9 Hancock HACE 20
10 Munising MUNI 17
11 L'Anse ANSE 8
12 Gwinn GWIN 3
13 Manistique MSTQ 1

Division 2 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 St. Ignace LASA 110
2 Munising MUNI 102
3 Ishpeming ISHP 91
4 Newberry NEWB 56
5 West Iron County WIC 49
6 Ironwood LLW 26
7 Hancock HACE 25
8 Gwinn GWIN 22
8 Manistique MSTQ 22
10 Norway NORW 15
11 Rudyard RUSE 6
12 L'Anse ANSE 3

Division 3 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rapid River RARI 108
2 Bessemer ADJO 104
3 Pickford PIPU 74
4 North Dickinson County NDC 37
5 Les Cheneaux LESC 34
6 Powers North Central NOCE 30
7 Lake Linden-Hubbell LLHU 25
8 Rock Mid-Peninsula MIPE 20
9 Engadine ENGA 19.5
10 Brimley BRIM 19
11 Chassell CHAS 18
11 Ewen Trout Creek ETC 18
13 Ontonagon Area ONAR 10
14 Dollar Bay DOBA 8
15 Forest Park FOPA 2
16 Bark River-Harris BARI 0.5

Division 3 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Lake Linden-Hubbell LLHU 110
2 Pickford PIPU 58
3 Les Cheneaux LESC 57.33
4 Bark River-Harris BARI 44
5 Rock Mid-Peninsula MIPE 41
6 Chassell CHAS 36
7 Stephenson STEP 33
8 Engadine ENGA 27
9 De Tour DETO 23
10 Ontonagon Area ONAR 20
11 North Dickinson County NDC 14.33
12 Dollar Bay DOBA 13
13 Rapid River RARI 10
14 Watersmeet Township WATO 8
14 Painesdale-Jeffers JEFF 8
14 Brimley BRIM 8
17 Eben Jct. Superior Central SUCE 4
17 Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer WAKE 4
19 Bessemer ADJO 2
19 Carney-Nadeau CARN 2
19 Powers North Central NOCE 2
22 Forest Park FOPA 1.33
23 Big Bay De Noc BBDN 1