Boys 100 Meters (3A) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Homedale |
10.98 |
8 |
2 |
HATTRUP, Noah |
Fruitland |
11.61 |
6 |
3 |
HERNANDEZ, Erik |
Homedale |
11.77 |
4 |
4 |
KANIRIE, Christian |
Payette |
11.80 |
2 |
5 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland |
12.15 |
0.5 |
5 |
MACKENZIE, Skyler |
Fruitland |
12.15 |
0.5 |
7 |
COOK, Hunter |
Fruitland |
12.19 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Homedale | 10.98 |
8 |
2 |
HATTRUP, Noah |
Fruitland | 11.61 |
6 |
3 |
HERNANDEZ, Erik |
Homedale | 11.77 |
4 |
4 |
KANIRIE, Christian |
Payette | 11.80 |
2 |
5 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland | 12.15 |
0.5 |
5 |
MACKENZIE, Skyler |
Fruitland | 12.15 |
0.5 |
7 |
COOK, Hunter |
Fruitland | 12.19 |
|
Prelims
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Homedale |
11.74Q |
1 (1) |
2 |
HERNANDEZ, Erik |
Homedale |
11.95Q |
5 (1) |
3 |
HATTRUP, Noah |
Fruitland |
12.02Q |
3 (1) |
4 |
KANIRIE, Christian |
Payette |
12.05Q |
2 (1) |
5 |
COOK, Hunter |
Fruitland |
12.06q |
5 (2) |
6 |
CRAFT, Jakob |
Parma |
12.22Q |
4 (1) |
7 |
MACKENZIE, Skyler |
Fruitland |
12.30q |
2 (2) |
8 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland |
12.35 |
4 (2) |
9 |
CHAPPELL, Steven |
Weiser |
12.58 |
3 (2) |
10 |
MCGEHEE, Devon |
Fruitland |
12.64 |
1 (2) |
11 |
WEBB, Koen |
Weiser |
12.68 |
4 (3) |
12 |
KIRKPATRICK, Zane |
Fruitland |
12.76 |
4 (4) |
13 |
STELLING, Dylan |
Fruitland |
12.80 |
3 (3) |
14 |
SALDIVAR, Emanuel |
Fruitland |
12.96 |
2 (3) |
15 |
HAGANS, Cameron |
Weiser |
12.97 |
5 (3) |
16 |
CORNWALL, Nathan |
Homedale |
12.99 |
3 (4) |
17 |
CHAMBERS, Trace |
Parma |
13.03 |
5 (4) |
18 |
SMITH, Kaden |
Fruitland |
13.08 |
5 (5) |
19 |
WALKER, Jacob |
Fruitland |
13.09 |
4 (5) |
20 |
SANDERS, Jacob |
Fruitland |
13.12 |
3 (5) |
21 |
JONES, Christopher |
Weiser |
13.15 |
1 (3) |
22 |
GRANT, Jase |
Fruitland |
13.19 |
5 (6) |
23 |
CHRISTENSEN, Keagan |
Homedale |
13.40 |
4 (6) |
24 |
WILSON-ELLWOOD, Holdyn |
Weiser |
13.56 |
2 (4) |
25 |
JAMATOV, Jako |
Fruitland |
13.75 |
2 (5) |
26 |
PENA, Alex |
Weiser |
13.77 |
1 (4) |
27 |
HAYNES, Brandon |
Weiser |
14.02 |
3 (6) |
28 |
JIMENEZ, Francisco |
Homedale |
14.04 |
2 (6) |
29 |
ESCOBEDO, Mauricio |
Fruitland |
14.44 |
2 (7) |
30 |
SKINNER, Jessey |
Payette |
14.52 |
3 (7) |
31 |
FUNKE, Cameron |
Weiser |
14.71 |
1 (5) |
32 |
FORSBERG, Kenny |
Parma |
17.95 |
1 (6) |
|
RUBIO, Luis |
Payette |
DNS |
|
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Homedale | 11.74 |
2 |
MCGEHEE, Devon |
Fruitland | 12.64 |
3 |
JONES, Christopher |
Weiser | 13.15 |
4 |
PENA, Alex |
Weiser | 13.77 |
5 |
FUNKE, Cameron |
Weiser | 14.71 |
6 |
FORSBERG, Kenny |
Parma | 17.95 |
|
RUBIO, Luis |
Payette | DNS |
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
KANIRIE, Christian |
Payette | 12.05 |
2 |
MACKENZIE, Skyler |
Fruitland | 12.30 |
3 |
SALDIVAR, Emanuel |
Fruitland | 12.96 |
4 |
WILSON-ELLWOOD, Holdyn |
Weiser | 13.56 |
5 |
JAMATOV, Jako |
Fruitland | 13.75 |
6 |
JIMENEZ, Francisco |
Homedale | 14.04 |
7 |
ESCOBEDO, Mauricio |
Fruitland | 14.44 |
Prelims Heat: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
HATTRUP, Noah |
Fruitland | 12.02 |
2 |
CHAPPELL, Steven |
Weiser | 12.58 |
3 |
STELLING, Dylan |
Fruitland | 12.80 |
4 |
CORNWALL, Nathan |
Homedale | 12.99 |
5 |
SANDERS, Jacob |
Fruitland | 13.12 |
6 |
HAYNES, Brandon |
Weiser | 14.02 |
7 |
SKINNER, Jessey |
Payette | 14.52 |
Prelims Heat: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
CRAFT, Jakob |
Parma | 12.22 |
2 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland | 12.35 |
3 |
WEBB, Koen |
Weiser | 12.68 |
4 |
KIRKPATRICK, Zane |
Fruitland | 12.76 |
5 |
WALKER, Jacob |
Fruitland | 13.09 |
6 |
CHRISTENSEN, Keagan |
Homedale | 13.40 |
Prelims Heat: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
HERNANDEZ, Erik |
Homedale | 11.95 |
2 |
COOK, Hunter |
Fruitland | 12.06 |
3 |
HAGANS, Cameron |
Weiser | 12.97 |
4 |
CHAMBERS, Trace |
Parma | 13.03 |
5 |
SMITH, Kaden |
Fruitland | 13.08 |
6 |
GRANT, Jase |
Fruitland | 13.19 |