Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (3A) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600m SMR (3A) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (3A) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Seeded | Girls 300m Hurdles (3A) | Final | Results |
Unofficial | Boys 300m Hurdles (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (3A) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (3A) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (3A) | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiser | WEIS | 107 |
2 | Fruitland | FRUI | 105 |
3 | Homedale | HOME | 71 |
4 | Parma | PRMA | 53 |
5 | Payette | PYTE | 36 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiser | WEIS | 104 |
2 | Parma | PRMA | 81 |
3 | Fruitland | FRUI | 77 |
4 | Homedale | HOME | 34 |
5 | Payette | PYTE | 32 |