Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview | RIDG | 105 |
2 | Champion (Columbus) | CH(C | 60 |
3 | Woodward Park | WOPA | 56 |
4 | Dominion | DOMI | 44 |
4 | Columbus City Prep for Boys | BOYS | 44 |
6 | Linden-Mckinley | L-M | 34 |
7 | Indianola | INDI | 33 |
8 | Columbus South | SOTH | 16 |
9 | Arts Impact (Aims) | AI( | 15 |
10 | Columbus Africentric | COAF | 14 |
11 | Sherwood | SHER | 12 |
11 | Westmoor | WEST | 12 |
13 | Wedgewood | WEDG | 6 |
14 | Medina | MEDI | 4 |
15 | Berwick | BERW | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indianola | INDI | 90 |
2 | Champion (Columbus) | CH(C | 87 |
3 | Dominion | DOMI | 73 |
4 | Woodward Park | WOPA | 31 |
4 | Arts Impact (Aims) | AI( | 31 |
6 | Westmoor | WEST | 30 |
7 | Medina | MEDI | 24 |
8 | Berwick | BERW | 21 |
9 | Ridgeview | RIDG | 14 |
9 | Columbus South | SOTH | 14 |
11 | Sherwood | SHER | 12 |
11 | Linden-Mckinley | L-M | 12 |
13 | Columbus Africentric | COAF | 7 |
14 | Wedgewood | WEDG | 3 |