Weddington InvitationalMatthews, NC
3/26/2022

Latest Results

Track

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4000m DMR Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4000m DMR Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800m SMR Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800m SMR Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Weddington WEDD 106
2 Mount Tabor MOTA 64
3 Pinecrest PINE 52
4 Providence Day PRDA 50
5 Marvin Ridge MR 41
6 Christ School CHRI 40.5
7 Porter Ridge PTRR 36
8 Mooresville MOSE 33.5
9 Central Academy CATA 27
10 West Forsyth WEFO 24
11 Ardrey Kell ARKE 23
12 Charlotte Country Day CCDS 22
13 Metrolina Christian Academy MCA 18
14 Reagan RWRE 15.5
15 Sun Valley SVHS 14
15 Cannon CAN 14
17 Providence PRSE 13
18 Charlotte Latin CHLA 11.5
19 South Mecklenburg SOME 11
20 Hoggard JTH 10
21 Gray's Creek GRAY 9
21 Myers Park MPHS 9
21 Glenn RBG 9
24 West Cabarrus WCAB 6
25 Cuthbertson CUTH 2
25 Covenant Day CDS 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Marvin Ridge MR 97
2 Weddington WEDD 96.5
3 Providence PRSE 53
4 Providence Day PRDA 39
5 Reagan RWRE 37
6 Ardrey Kell ARKE 35
7 West Forsyth WEFO 31.5
8 Gray's Creek GRAY 25
9 Charlotte Latin CHLA 24
10 West Cabarrus WCAB 23
11 Mooresville MOSE 21
11 Charlotte Country Day CCDS 21
13 Metrolina Christian Academy MCA 18
13 South Mecklenburg SOME 18
13 Forest Hills FOHI 18
16 Porter Ridge PTRR 16
16 Pinecrest PINE 16
18 Myers Park MPHS 13
18 Mount Tabor MOTA 13
20 Hoggard JTH 10
21 Central Academy CATA 8
21 Cannon CAN 8
21 Piedmont PIED 8
24 Charlotte Catholic CCAT 6
25 Lake Norman Charter LNCS 5
26 Sun Valley SVHS 2
27 Glenn RBG 1