Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Boys 330m Shuttle Hurdles | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 900m Shuttle Hurdles | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
2 | Boys 4 x 1600m Relay | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 800m SMR | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 1600m DMR | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 4000m DMR | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
38 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Girls 300m Shuttle Hurdles | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 900m Shuttle Hurdles | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
1 | Girls 4 x 1600m Relay | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 800m SMR | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 1600m DMR | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls 4000m DMR | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
37 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ely | ELY | 92 |
2 | Fort Lauderdale | FTL | 81 |
3 | Boyd Anderson | BOYD | 68 |
4 | Coral Springs | CSPR | 54 |
5 | Plantation | PTTN | 49 |
6 | South Broward | SBRW | 45 |
7 | Flanagan | FLAN | 30 |
8 | Douglas | DOUG | 29 |
9 | Taravella | TARA | 27 |
10 | Monarch | MNRK | 23 |
10 | Everglades | EVGL | 23 |
12 | Somerset Canyons | SCBB | 21 |
13 | FAU High | FAU | 17 |
14 | Archbishop McCarthy | ARMC | 16.5 |
15 | West Boca Raton | WBOC | 11 |
15 | Westminster Academy | WACD | 11 |
17 | Mason Classical Academy | MCAN | 5.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Lauderdale | FTL | 92 |
2 | Flanagan | FLAN | 85 |
3 | Piper | PIPR | 76 |
4 | Coral Springs | CSPR | 67.5 |
5 | Boyd Anderson | BOYD | 59 |
6 | Douglas | DOUG | 50.5 |
7 | Somerset Canyons | SCBB | 34 |
8 | FAU High | FAU | 33 |
9 | West Boca Raton | WBOC | 30 |
10 | Archbishop McCarthy | ARMC | 23.5 |
11 | Plantation | PTTN | 16 |
12 | Mason Classical Academy | MCAN | 11.5 |
13 | Everglades | EVGL | 4 |
14 | Westminster Academy | WACD | 2 |