Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 12:00 PM | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 12:00 PM | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 12:00 PM | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 12:00 PM | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 12:00 PM | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:10 PM | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:20 PM | Girls 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:35 PM | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:50 PM | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:05 PM | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:25 PM | Shuttle Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:15 PM | Shuttle Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:30 PM | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:40 PM | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:50 PM | Girls 1600m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:00 PM | Boys 1600m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:05 PM | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:50 PM | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:10 PM | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:05 PM | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:45 PM | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:55 PM | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:05 AM | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:15 PM | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:35 PM | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:50 PM | Girls 400m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:55 PM | Boys 400m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:00 PM | Girls 1500 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:10 PM | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:15 PM | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:25 PM | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:30 PM | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:40 PM | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wahlert Catholic | WAHL | 155 |
2 | Rochelle Boys | ROTO | 83 |
3 | Orion | OHS | 61 |
4 | DBQ Hempstead | HHS | 59 |
5 | Waterloo East | WE | 56 |
6 | Easton Valley | EV | 48 |
7 | Rockridge | ROCK | 39 |
8 | Assumption | ASUM | 35 |
8 | Iowa City Regina | ICR | 35 |
10 | CR Jefferson | CRJF | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedar Falls | CF | 137 |
2 | Assumption | ASUM | 85 |
3 | Bettendorf | BETT | 71 |
4 | DUB Hempstead | DUBH | 64 |
5 | Kankakee | KAYS | 53 |
6 | Sterling | STER | 41 |
7 | Iowa City Regina | ICR | 34 |
8 | Davenport North | DN | 24 |
9 | Rockridge | RR | 23 |
10 | Rochelle | ROCH | 21 |
11 | Clinton | CLIN | 12 |
12 | CR Jefferson | CRJ | 8 |
12 | Muscatine Girls | MUSC | 8 |
14 | Easton Valley | EV | 6 |
15 | Orion | OHS | 2 |