Assumption Co-Ed InvitationalRock Island, IL
4/7/2018

25th Annual

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Discus Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Discus Final Start List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 800m SMR Final Start List Results
Complete12:10 PM Boys 800m SMR Final Start List Results
Complete12:20 PM Girls 3000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete12:35 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete12:50 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete1:05 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete1:15 PM Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete1:25 PM Boys 440m Shuttle Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete1:30 PM Girls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:40 PM Boys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:50 PM Girls 1600m DMR Final Start List Results
Complete2:00 PM Boys 1600m DMR Final Start List Results
Complete2:05 PM Girls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:50 PM Boys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:10 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete2:05 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete2:20 PM Girls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete2:10 PM Boys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete2:20 PM Girls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete3:15 PM Boys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  JV Girls 200 Final Start List Results
Complete2:25 PM Girls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  JV Boys 200 Final Start List Results
Complete2:35 PM Boys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:50 PM Girls 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete2:55 PM Boys 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete3:10 PM Girls 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:12 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  JV Girls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete3:20 PM Girls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  JV Boys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete3:25 PM Boys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete3:35 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete3:45 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Wahlert Catholic DBQW 158
2 Dub. Hempstead HEMP 119
3 Waterloo East WE 64
4 Regina ICR 60
5 Rochelle Township RTHS 46
6 Easton Valley EV 40
7 Assumption ASUM 36
7 CR Jefferson CRJF 36
9 Orion OHS 28

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Decorah DEC 129
2 Sterling STER 93
3 Rochelle Township RTHS 62
4 Dub. Hempstead HEMP 54.33
5 Wahlert Catholic DBQW 46
6 Assumption ASUM 44
7 Muscatine MUSC 35.33
8 Clinton CLIN 26.33
9 Orion OHS 23
10 Regina ICR 22
11 Kankakee KANK 17
12 Bettendorf BETT 16
13 Easton Valley EV 12
14 Davenport North DAVN 9