Monroe MS Meet #1Monroe, NC
3/5/2022

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Marvin Ridge MARV 213
2 Monroe MNRO 143
3 Parkwood PARK 69
4 East Union EUMS 52
5 United Faith Christian Academy UFCA 6

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Marvin Ridge MARV 283
2 Parkwood PARK 95
3 Monroe MNRO 63
4 East Union EUMS 32

Boys

Event Start List Results
6 Boys 100 Meters Start List Results
20 Boys 200 Meters Start List Results
14 Boys 400 Meters Start List Results
18 Boys 800 Meters Start List Results
10 Boys 1600 Meters Start List Results
21 Boys 3200 Meters Start List Results
4 Boys 100m Hurdles Start List Results
16 Boys 300m Hurdles Start List Results
12 Boys 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
8 Boys 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
24 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
1 Boys 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
25 Boys High Jump Start List Results
27 Boys Long Jump Start List Results
29 Boys Triple Jump Start List Results
31 Boys Shot Put Start List Results
33 Boys Discus Start List Results

Girls

Event Start List Results
5 Girls 100 Meters Start List Results
19 Girls 200 Meters Start List Results
13 Girls 400 Meters Start List Results
17 Girls 800 Meters Start List Results
9 Girls 1600 Meters Start List Results
22 Girls 3200 Meters Start List Results
3 Girls 100m Hurdles Start List Results
15 Girls 300m Hurdles Start List Results
11 Girls 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
7 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
23 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
2 Girls 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
26 Girls High Jump Start List Results
28 Girls Long Jump Start List Results
30 Girls Triple Jump Start List Results
32 Girls Shot Put Start List Results
34 Girls Discus Start List Results

#6 Boys 100 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 DAY, Carson 8 Cuthbertson
2 SIMPKINS, Bryson 8 Monroe
3 BLAKENEY, Jaydin 8 Monroe
4 STOKES, Demarion 8 Monroe
5 BARROW, Amari 8 Cuthbertson
6 WITHERSPOON, Reginald 8 Parkwood
7 WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe
8 SLOAN, Konnor 8 Marvin Ridge

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 TAYLOR, Jorey 8 East Union
2 PEEBLES, Thomas 7 United Faith Christian Academy
3 MARTIN, Bryson 8 Parkwood
4 POLK, Kylan 7 East Union
5 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood
6 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge
7 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe
8 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BOLING, Colin 7 Marvin Ridge
2 PIERCE, Jordan 7 United Faith Christian Academy
3 PARENTEAU, Judson 7 Cuthbertson
4 ISAAC-MCGOWAN, Kendell 7 East Union
5 RAJAGOPALAN, Pranav Shankar 8 Marvin Ridge
6 MILLER, Jazion 7 Monroe
7 GORDON III, William 7 Cuthbertson
8 WARDWELL, Logan 8 Cuthbertson

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 CHAMBERS, Ja'Lik 7 East Union
2 HILLINGER, Matthew 8 Cuthbertson
3 WHITTINGTON, Austin 8 Marvin Ridge
4 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood
5 MARTIN LLL, Charles 7 Parkwood
6 HICKS, Brendan 8 Marvin Ridge
7 PEGUES, Kai 7 Cuthbertson
8 ROSEN, Cayden 6 Cuthbertson

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 CHAPMAN, Dax 8 Cuthbertson
2 THAKER, Aman 8 Marvin Ridge
3 FOLNSBEE, Cohen 6 Marvin Ridge
4 DEAN, Nasir 7 East Union
5 GENTILLE, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge
6 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union
7 MAURO, Logan 6 Cuthbertson
8 ROBINSON, Chris 7 Monroe

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 HORTON, Ayden 6 Parkwood
2 NEIZVESTNY, Arseny 7 United Faith Christian Academy
3 LORENZO, Ty 6 Marvin Ridge
4 SUESS, Ian 6 Cuthbertson
5 WISOCKI, Owen 8 Marvin Ridge
6 PATEL, Mitansh 8 Marvin Ridge
7 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe
8 GRIFFIN, Parker 8 Parkwood

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union
3 ANDERSON, Reid 6 Parkwood
4 ADENIYI, Nathan 8 United Faith Christian Academy
5 VIRGILIO, Christopher 7 Cuthbertson
6 NIXON, Nymir 6 Monroe

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 ALLEN, Micah 7 Monroe
3 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union
4 SMITH, Zahir 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy
5 ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East Union
6 BLACK, Shijaz 7 Monroe
7 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 POLK, Kylan 7 East Union 12.98 10 2 (1)
2 STOKES, Demarion 8 Monroe 13.14 8 1 (1)
3 BLAKENEY, Jaydin 8 Monroe 13.36 6 1 (2)
4 SIMPKINS, Bryson 8 Monroe 13.44 4 1 (3)
5 SLOAN, Konnor 8 Marvin Ridge 13.51 2 1 (4)
6 WITHERSPOON, Reginald 8 Parkwood 13.60 1 1 (5)
7 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood 13.68   2 (2)
8 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge 13.75   2 (3)
9 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe 13.84   6 (1)
10 ISAAC-MCGOWAN, Kendell 7 East Union 13.89   3 (1)
11 RAJAGOPALAN, Pranav Shankar 8 Marvin Ridge 14.14   3 (2)
12 PEEBLES, Thomas 7 United Faith Christian Academy 14.21   2 (4)
13 MILLER, Jazion 7 Monroe 14.26   3 (3)
14 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe 14.30   2 (5)
15 ADENIYI, Nathan 8 United Faith Christian Academy 14.64   7 (1)
16 CHAMBERS, Ja'Lik 7 East Union 14.75   4 (1)
17 MARTIN, Bryson 8 Parkwood 14.77   2 (6)
18 MARTIN LLL, Charles 7 Parkwood 14.80   4 (2)
19 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe 14.91   2 (7)
20 WHITTINGTON, Austin 8 Marvin Ridge 14.96   4 (3)
21 TAYLOR, Jorey 8 East Union 15.07   2 (8)
22 DEAN, Nasir 7 East Union 15.08   5 (1)
23 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood 15.34   4 (4)
24 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union 15.49   5 (2)
25 BOLING, Colin 7 Marvin Ridge 15.64   3 (4)
26 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union 15.80   7 (2)
27 ROBINSON, Chris 7 Monroe 15.85   5 (3)
28 THAKER, Aman 8 Marvin Ridge 15.95   5 (4)
29 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union 16.16   8 (1)
30 FOLNSBEE, Cohen 6 Marvin Ridge 16.32   5 (5)
31 GENTILLE, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge 16.76   5 (6)
32 NIXON, Nymir 6 Monroe 17.01   7 (3)
33 WISOCKI, Owen 8 Marvin Ridge 17.06   6 (2)
34 LORENZO, Ty 6 Marvin Ridge 17.83   6 (3)
35 PATEL, Mitansh 8 Marvin Ridge 18.08   6 (4)
36 ANDERSON, Reid 6 Parkwood 18.20   7 (4)
37 BLACK, Shijaz 7 Monroe 18.31   8 (2)
38 HICKS, Brendan 8 Marvin Ridge 18.41   4 (5)
39 PIERCE, Jordan 7 United Faith Christian Academy 20.41   3 (5)
WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe NT  
GORDON III, William 7 Cuthbertson NT  
DAY, Carson 8 Cuthbertson NT  
HILLINGER, Matthew 8 Cuthbertson NT  
PEGUES, Kai 7 Cuthbertson NT  
ROSEN, Cayden 6 Cuthbertson NT  
BARROW, Amari 8 Cuthbertson NT  
WARDWELL, Logan 8 Cuthbertson NT  
SUESS, Ian 6 Cuthbertson NT  
NEIZVESTNY, Arseny 7 United Faith Christian Academy NT  
HORTON, Ayden 6 Parkwood NT  
GRIFFIN, Parker 8 Parkwood NT  
VIRGILIO, Christopher 7 Cuthbertson NT  
ALLEN, Micah 7 Monroe NT  
SMITH, Zahir 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy NT  
ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East Union NT  
BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 STOKES, Demarion 8 Monroe13.14 8
2 BLAKENEY, Jaydin 8 Monroe13.36 6
3 SIMPKINS, Bryson 8 Monroe13.44 4
4 SLOAN, Konnor 8 Marvin Ridge13.51 2
5 WITHERSPOON, Reginald 8 Parkwood13.60 1
WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 MonroeNT  
DAY, Carson 8 CuthbertsonNT  
BARROW, Amari 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 POLK, Kylan 7 East Union12.98 10
2 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood13.68  
3 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge13.75  
4 PEEBLES, Thomas 7 United Faith Christian Academy14.21  
5 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe14.30  
6 MARTIN, Bryson 8 Parkwood14.77  
7 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe14.91  
8 TAYLOR, Jorey 8 East Union15.07  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 ISAAC-MCGOWAN, Kendell 7 East Union13.89  
2 RAJAGOPALAN, Pranav Shankar 8 Marvin Ridge14.14  
3 MILLER, Jazion 7 Monroe14.26  
4 BOLING, Colin 7 Marvin Ridge15.64  
5 PIERCE, Jordan 7 United Faith Christian Academy20.41  
GORDON III, William 7 CuthbertsonNT  
WARDWELL, Logan 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 CHAMBERS, Ja'Lik 7 East Union14.75  
2 MARTIN LLL, Charles 7 Parkwood14.80  
3 WHITTINGTON, Austin 8 Marvin Ridge14.96  
4 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood15.34  
5 HICKS, Brendan 8 Marvin Ridge18.41  
HILLINGER, Matthew 8 CuthbertsonNT  
PEGUES, Kai 7 CuthbertsonNT  
ROSEN, Cayden 6 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 DEAN, Nasir 7 East Union15.08  
2 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union15.49  
3 ROBINSON, Chris 7 Monroe15.85  
4 THAKER, Aman 8 Marvin Ridge15.95  
5 FOLNSBEE, Cohen 6 Marvin Ridge16.32  
6 GENTILLE, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge16.76  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe13.84  
2 WISOCKI, Owen 8 Marvin Ridge17.06  
3 LORENZO, Ty 6 Marvin Ridge17.83  
4 PATEL, Mitansh 8 Marvin Ridge18.08  
SUESS, Ian 6 CuthbertsonNT  
NEIZVESTNY, Arseny 7 United Faith Christian AcademyNT  
HORTON, Ayden 6 ParkwoodNT  
GRIFFIN, Parker 8 ParkwoodNT  


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 ADENIYI, Nathan 8 United Faith Christian Academy14.64  
2 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union15.80  
3 NIXON, Nymir 6 Monroe17.01  
4 ANDERSON, Reid 6 Parkwood18.20  
VIRGILIO, Christopher 7 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union16.16  
2 BLACK, Shijaz 7 Monroe18.31  
ALLEN, Micah 7 MonroeNT  
SMITH, Zahir 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM AcademyNT  
ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East UnionNT  
BURKE, Terrence 7 East UnionNT  


#5 Girls 100 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MCLENDON, Derrianna 6 East Union
2 GAFFNEY, Bridget 7 Cuthbertson
3 JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood
4 RUSHING, Layla 6 East Union
5 ANDERSON, Farrah 8 Marvin Ridge
6 HANCOCK, Renee 6 Parkwood
7 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe
8 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 CHOWDHURY, Eshal 7 Marvin Ridge
2 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood
3 BLAKENEY, Tiana 6 Monroe
4 EVANS, Bailey 8 Monroe
5 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe
6 SAN MARTIN, Sophia 6 Cuthbertson
7 HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge
8 OKINE, Keira 6 Cuthbertson

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 DEAN, Nazaria 6 East Union
2 HODGE, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge
3 KLIMEK, Marcy 8 Cuthbertson
4 DAWOOD, Mia 7 Marvin Ridge
5 CALLOWAY, Ella 7 Marvin Ridge
6 WALLACE, Dynasty 7 East Union
7 MASSEY, Mariah 8 East Union
8 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BLAKENEY, Miriam 7 East Union
2 GOLDMAN, Maya 6 Marvin Ridge
3 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge
4 HELMS, Ada 6 Parkwood
5 CHOWDHURY, Naima 8 Marvin Ridge
6 MEHENDALE, Arya 6 Marvin Ridge
7 WOOTEN, Sophia 6 Parkwood
8 MCCLENDAN, Malaya 8 Monroe

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BAKER, Breyone 8 Monroe
2 MARSH, Emari 7 East Union
3 NEWELL, Aubrey 6 Cuthbertson
4 COLSTON, Lexus 8 Monroe
5 GAITHER, Jayla 6 East Union
6 ORTIZ, Dayana 6 East Union
7 MICHAELSON, Leah 7 Cuthbertson
8 MCGILL, Aleksandra 7 Cuthbertson

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 FAHNER, Audrey 8 Cuthbertson
3 CROWDER, Samaya 6 Monroe
4 KAVURI, Mythili 6 Cuthbertson
5 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood
6 DORSEY, Aunyae 8 Monroe

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 BROWN, D'Layah 7 Monroe
3 FORD, Brianna 7 East Union
4 POLK, Sadaria 8 Monroe
5 EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 Cuthbertson
6 RORIE, Katherine 8 Monroe
7 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 ANDERSON, Farrah 8 Marvin Ridge 13.91 10 1 (1)
2 RUSHING, Layla 6 East Union 14.61 8 1 (2)
3 BROWN, D'Layah 7 Monroe 14.77 6 7 (1)
4 COLSTON, Lexus 8 Monroe 14.88 4 5 (1)
5 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood 15.13 2 2 (1)
6 BLAKENEY, Tiana 6 Monroe 15.24 1 2 (2)
7 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge 15.29   1 (3)
8 EVANS, Bailey 8 Monroe 15.42   2 (3)
9 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe 15.57   2 (4)
10 MCLENDON, Derrianna 6 East Union 15.99   1 (4)
11 MCCLENDAN, Malaya 8 Monroe 16.08   4 (1)
12 RORIE, Katherine 8 Monroe 16.10   7 (2)
13 HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge 16.21   2 (5)
14 POLK, Sadaria 8 Monroe 16.25   7 (3)
15 WALLACE, Dynasty 7 East Union 16.31   3 (1)
16 BAKER, Breyone 8 Monroe 16.44   5 (2)
17 CALLOWAY, Ella 7 Marvin Ridge 16.46   3 (2)
18 MARSH, Emari 7 East Union 16.67   5 (3)
19 HANCOCK, Renee 6 Parkwood 16.70   1 (5)
20 HODGE, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge 16.77   3 (3)
21 CHOWDHURY, Eshal 7 Marvin Ridge 16.79   2 (6)
22 MASSEY, Mariah 8 East Union 16.89   3 (4)
23 CHOWDHURY, Naima 8 Marvin Ridge 16.94   4 (2)
24 DEAN, Nazaria 6 East Union 17.34   3 (5)
25 DAWOOD, Mia 7 Marvin Ridge 17.54   3 (6)
26 JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood 17.64   1 (6)
27 MEHENDALE, Arya 6 Marvin Ridge 17.74   4 (3)
28 DORSEY, Aunyae 8 Monroe 17.92   6 (1)
29 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge 18.00   3 (7)
30 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge 18.01   4 (4)
31 GOLDMAN, Maya 6 Marvin Ridge 18.56   4 (5)
32 BLAKENEY, Miriam 7 East Union 18.75   4 (6)
33 CROWDER, Samaya 6 Monroe 19.18   6 (2)
34 FORD, Brianna 7 East Union 19.37   7 (4)
35 HELMS, Ada 6 Parkwood 19.38   4 (7)
36 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood 19.52   6 (3)
37 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood 20.67   7 (5)
38 GAITHER, Jayla 6 East Union 22.87   5 (4)
GAFFNEY, Bridget 7 Cuthbertson NT  
PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe NT  
SAN MARTIN, Sophia 6 Cuthbertson NT  
OKINE, Keira 6 Cuthbertson NT  
KLIMEK, Marcy 8 Cuthbertson NT  
WOOTEN, Sophia 6 Parkwood NT  
NEWELL, Aubrey 6 Cuthbertson NT  
ORTIZ, Dayana 6 East Union NT  
MICHAELSON, Leah 7 Cuthbertson NT  
MCGILL, Aleksandra 7 Cuthbertson NT  
KAVURI, Mythili 6 Cuthbertson NT  
FAHNER, Audrey 8 Cuthbertson NT  
EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 ANDERSON, Farrah 8 Marvin Ridge13.91 10
2 RUSHING, Layla 6 East Union14.61 8
3 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge15.29  
4 MCLENDON, Derrianna 6 East Union15.99  
5 HANCOCK, Renee 6 Parkwood16.70  
6 JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood17.64  
GAFFNEY, Bridget 7 CuthbertsonNT  
PURRIS, Laila 8 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood15.13 2
2 BLAKENEY, Tiana 6 Monroe15.24 1
3 EVANS, Bailey 8 Monroe15.42  
4 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe15.57  
5 HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge16.21  
6 CHOWDHURY, Eshal 7 Marvin Ridge16.79  
SAN MARTIN, Sophia 6 CuthbertsonNT  
OKINE, Keira 6 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WALLACE, Dynasty 7 East Union16.31  
2 CALLOWAY, Ella 7 Marvin Ridge16.46  
3 HODGE, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge16.77  
4 MASSEY, Mariah 8 East Union16.89  
5 DEAN, Nazaria 6 East Union17.34  
6 DAWOOD, Mia 7 Marvin Ridge17.54  
7 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge18.00  
KLIMEK, Marcy 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 MCCLENDAN, Malaya 8 Monroe16.08  
2 CHOWDHURY, Naima 8 Marvin Ridge16.94  
3 MEHENDALE, Arya 6 Marvin Ridge17.74  
4 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge18.01  
5 GOLDMAN, Maya 6 Marvin Ridge18.56  
6 BLAKENEY, Miriam 7 East Union18.75  
7 HELMS, Ada 6 Parkwood19.38  
WOOTEN, Sophia 6 ParkwoodNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 COLSTON, Lexus 8 Monroe14.88 4
2 BAKER, Breyone 8 Monroe16.44  
3 MARSH, Emari 7 East Union16.67  
4 GAITHER, Jayla 6 East Union22.87  
NEWELL, Aubrey 6 CuthbertsonNT  
ORTIZ, Dayana 6 East UnionNT  
MICHAELSON, Leah 7 CuthbertsonNT  
MCGILL, Aleksandra 7 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 DORSEY, Aunyae 8 Monroe17.92  
2 CROWDER, Samaya 6 Monroe19.18  
3 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood19.52  
KAVURI, Mythili 6 CuthbertsonNT  
FAHNER, Audrey 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 BROWN, D'Layah 7 Monroe14.77 6
2 RORIE, Katherine 8 Monroe16.10  
3 POLK, Sadaria 8 Monroe16.25  
4 FORD, Brianna 7 East Union19.37  
5 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood20.67  
EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 CuthbertsonNT  


#20 Boys 200 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 KENDALL, Nymir 8 Monroe
2 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe
3 BEST, Connor 8 Cuthbertson
4 STOKES, Demarion 8 Monroe
5 BARROW, Amari 8 Cuthbertson
6 BLAKENEY, Jaydin 8 Monroe
7 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood
8 POLK, Kylan 7 East Union

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 SMITH, Aiden 8 Marvin Ridge
2 INMAN, Mason 8 Cuthbertson
3 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge
4 WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe
5 ISAAC-MCGOWAN, Kendell 7 East Union
6 FORE, Paxton 8 Cuthbertson
7 MILLER, Jazion 7 Monroe
8 ADENIYI, Nathan 8 United Faith Christian Academy

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 PIERCE, Jordan 7 United Faith Christian Academy
2 SMITH, Nisaih 8 Parkwood
3 PARENTEAU, Judson 7 Cuthbertson
4 ANDERSON, Reid 6 Parkwood
5 ROSEN, Cayden 6 Cuthbertson
6 GORDON III, William 7 Cuthbertson
7 HILLINGER, Matthew 8 Cuthbertson
8 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 WHALEY, Zackary 7 Parkwood
2 ROBINSON, Chris 7 Monroe
3 CHAMBERS, Ja'Lik 7 East Union
4 BECKERT, John 7 Marvin Ridge
5 SUESS, Ian 6 Cuthbertson
6 DEAN, Nasir 7 East Union
7 LAUGHLIN, Patrick 8 Cuthbertson
8 POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East Union
2 WAN, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge
3 VASSIL, Evan 6 Marvin Ridge
4 MEHENDALE, Yash 8 Marvin Ridge
5 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union
6 LUSSARDI, Matthew 7 Marvin Ridge
7 EVANS, Gabriel 6 Marvin Ridge
8 SIDDIQI, Hassan 8 Marvin Ridge

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 STATON, Ashad 7 Monroe
3 CARTER, Jackson 8 Marvin Ridge
4 GURCHIEK, Caden 7 Parkwood
5 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe
6 WINDSOR, William 7 Cuthbertson
7 LIU, Jaden 7 Cuthbertson

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 DAY, Carson 8 Cuthbertson
3 HARTSELL, Ty 6 Parkwood
4 FLORES, Carlos 7 Monroe
5 WITHERSPOON, Reginald 8 Parkwood
6 CHAPMAN, Dax 8 Cuthbertson
7 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 STOKES, Demarion 8 Monroe 26.50 10 1 (1)
2 BLAKENEY, Jaydin 8 Monroe 28.07 8 1 (2)
3 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe 28.38 6 1 (3)
4 ISAAC-MCGOWAN, Kendell 7 East Union 28.62 4 2 (1)
5 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge 29.16 2 3 (1)
6 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge 29.47 1 2 (2)
7 POLK, Kylan 7 East Union 29.56   1 (4)
8 FLORES, Carlos 7 Monroe 29.59   7 (1)
9 MILLER, Jazion 7 Monroe 29.81   2 (3)
10 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood 30.02   1 (5)
11 WITHERSPOON, Reginald 8 Parkwood 30.36   7 (2)
12 POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge 30.36   4 (1)
13 CHAMBERS, Ja'Lik 7 East Union 30.74   4 (2)
14 BECKERT, John 7 Marvin Ridge 30.97   4 (3)
15 DEAN, Nasir 7 East Union 31.60   4 (4)
16 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union 32.43   5 (1)
17 GURCHIEK, Caden 7 Parkwood 33.45   6 (1)
18 MEHENDALE, Yash 8 Marvin Ridge 33.64   5 (2)
19 WHALEY, Zackary 7 Parkwood 33.70   4 (5)
20 CARTER, Jackson 8 Marvin Ridge 34.34   6 (2)
21 ROBINSON, Chris 7 Monroe 34.60   4 (6)
22 SIDDIQI, Hassan 8 Marvin Ridge 34.62   5 (3)
23 LUSSARDI, Matthew 7 Marvin Ridge 34.94   5 (4)
24 WAN, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge 34.98   5 (5)
25 VASSIL, Evan 6 Marvin Ridge 36.64   5 (6)
26 EVANS, Gabriel 6 Marvin Ridge 37.33   5 (7)
27 HARTSELL, Ty 6 Parkwood 39.55   7 (3)
28 ANDERSON, Reid 6 Parkwood 39.60   3 (2)
BARROW, Amari 8 Cuthbertson NT  
KENDALL, Nymir 8 Monroe NT  
WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe NT  
FORE, Paxton 8 Cuthbertson NT  
INMAN, Mason 8 Cuthbertson NT  
SMITH, Aiden 8 Marvin Ridge NT  
ADENIYI, Nathan 8 United Faith Christian Academy NT  
ROSEN, Cayden 6 Cuthbertson NT  
PARENTEAU, Judson 7 Cuthbertson NT  
GORDON III, William 7 Cuthbertson NT  
SMITH, Nisaih 8 Parkwood NT  
HILLINGER, Matthew 8 Cuthbertson NT  
PIERCE, Jordan 7 United Faith Christian Academy NT  
SUESS, Ian 6 Cuthbertson NT  
LAUGHLIN, Patrick 8 Cuthbertson NT  
ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East Union NT  
WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe NT  
STATON, Ashad 7 Monroe NT  
LIU, Jaden 7 Cuthbertson NT  
WINDSOR, William 7 Cuthbertson NT  
DAY, Carson 8 Cuthbertson NT  
KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe NT  
CHAPMAN, Dax 8 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 STOKES, Demarion 8 Monroe26.50 10
2 BLAKENEY, Jaydin 8 Monroe28.07 8
3 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe28.38 6
4 POLK, Kylan 7 East Union29.56  
5 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood30.02  
BARROW, Amari 8 CuthbertsonNT  
KENDALL, Nymir 8 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 ISAAC-MCGOWAN, Kendell 7 East Union28.62 4
2 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge29.47 1
3 MILLER, Jazion 7 Monroe29.81  
WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 MonroeNT  
FORE, Paxton 8 CuthbertsonNT  
INMAN, Mason 8 CuthbertsonNT  
SMITH, Aiden 8 Marvin RidgeNT  
ADENIYI, Nathan 8 United Faith Christian AcademyNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge29.16 2
2 ANDERSON, Reid 6 Parkwood39.60  
ROSEN, Cayden 6 CuthbertsonNT  
PARENTEAU, Judson 7 CuthbertsonNT  
GORDON III, William 7 CuthbertsonNT  
SMITH, Nisaih 8 ParkwoodNT  
HILLINGER, Matthew 8 CuthbertsonNT  
PIERCE, Jordan 7 United Faith Christian AcademyNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge30.36  
2 CHAMBERS, Ja'Lik 7 East Union30.74  
3 BECKERT, John 7 Marvin Ridge30.97  
4 DEAN, Nasir 7 East Union31.60  
5 WHALEY, Zackary 7 Parkwood33.70  
6 ROBINSON, Chris 7 Monroe34.60  
SUESS, Ian 6 CuthbertsonNT  
LAUGHLIN, Patrick 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union32.43  
2 MEHENDALE, Yash 8 Marvin Ridge33.64  
3 SIDDIQI, Hassan 8 Marvin Ridge34.62  
4 LUSSARDI, Matthew 7 Marvin Ridge34.94  
5 WAN, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge34.98  
6 VASSIL, Evan 6 Marvin Ridge36.64  
7 EVANS, Gabriel 6 Marvin Ridge37.33  
ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East UnionNT  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 GURCHIEK, Caden 7 Parkwood33.45  
2 CARTER, Jackson 8 Marvin Ridge34.34  
WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 MonroeNT  
STATON, Ashad 7 MonroeNT  
LIU, Jaden 7 CuthbertsonNT  
WINDSOR, William 7 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 FLORES, Carlos 7 Monroe29.59  
2 WITHERSPOON, Reginald 8 Parkwood30.36  
3 HARTSELL, Ty 6 Parkwood39.55  
DAY, Carson 8 CuthbertsonNT  
KNOTTS, Aveov 6 MonroeNT  
CHAPMAN, Dax 8 CuthbertsonNT  


#19 Girls 200 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 FAHNER, Audrey 8 Cuthbertson
2 WILLIAMS, Derricka 7 Monroe
3 LIEBERMAN, Mia 8 Marvin Ridge
4 JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood
5 RUSHING, Layla 6 East Union
6 SCHULTZ, Cara 8 Cuthbertson
7 EVANS, Bailey 8 Monroe
8 MCLENDON, Derrianna 6 East Union

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood
2 NASSIRI, Lili 8 Marvin Ridge
3 BYRUM, Kamiryn 8 Marvin Ridge
4 GRATTAN, Sarah 8 Marvin Ridge
5 CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson
6 KLIMEK, Marcy 8 Cuthbertson
7 ROE, Harper 6 Marvin Ridge
8 TWENEBOAH, Gabriella 6 Marvin Ridge

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 WHITMAN, Eleanor 7 Marvin Ridge
2 DEAN, Nazaria 6 East Union
3 SAN MARTIN, Sophia 6 Cuthbertson
4 COLANGELO, Isabella 6 Marvin Ridge
5 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe
6 HAILEY, BriNiya 8 Monroe
7 GWYN, Saniyah 6 Monroe
8 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 WHITMAN, Penelope 6 Marvin Ridge
2 HELMS, Ada 6 Parkwood
3 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge
4 HUMPHREY, Jasrah 6 Marvin Ridge
5 HODGE, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge
6 KACHELLEK, Madge 6 Parkwood
7 WALLACE, Dynasty 7 East Union
8 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 MICHAELSON, Leah 7 Cuthbertson
3 NEWELL, Aubrey 6 Cuthbertson
4 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe
5 BROWN, D'Layah 7 Monroe
6 BULLOCK, Emily 7 Parkwood
7 RORIE, Katherine 8 Monroe
8 ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MCCLENDAN, Malaya 8 Monroe
2 MCGILL, Aleksandra 7 Cuthbertson
3 EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 Cuthbertson
4 MARSH, Emari 7 East Union
5 THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 Cuthbertson
6 HOLLEY, Aniyah 6 Parkwood
7 MOORE, Madison 7 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 RUSHING, Layla 6 East Union 30.04 10 1 (1)
2 LIEBERMAN, Mia 8 Marvin Ridge 30.69 8 1 (2)
3 BROWN, D'Layah 7 Monroe 32.11 6 5 (1)
4 BYRUM, Kamiryn 8 Marvin Ridge 32.24 4 2 (1)
5 EVANS, Bailey 8 Monroe 32.26 2 1 (3)
6 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood 32.34 1 2 (2)
7 WILLIAMS, Derricka 7 Monroe 33.32   1 (4)
8 MCLENDON, Derrianna 6 East Union 33.58   1 (5)
9 NASSIRI, Lili 8 Marvin Ridge 33.60   2 (3)
10 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe 34.06   3 (1)
11 GRATTAN, Sarah 8 Marvin Ridge 34.58   2 (4)
12 WALLACE, Dynasty 7 East Union 34.77   4 (1)
13 WHITMAN, Eleanor 7 Marvin Ridge 34.90   3 (2)
14 TWENEBOAH, Gabriella 6 Marvin Ridge 35.01   2 (5)
15 MCCLENDAN, Malaya 8 Monroe 35.59   6 (1)
16 ROE, Harper 6 Marvin Ridge 35.71   2 (6)
17 DEAN, Nazaria 6 East Union 35.98   3 (3)
18 COLANGELO, Isabella 6 Marvin Ridge 36.26   3 (4)
19 HODGE, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge 36.69   4 (2)
20 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe 37.04   5 (2)
21 RORIE, Katherine 8 Monroe 37.64   5 (3)
22 HUMPHREY, Jasrah 6 Marvin Ridge 37.76   4 (3)
23 GWYN, Saniyah 6 Monroe 38.77   3 (5)
24 KACHELLEK, Madge 6 Parkwood 38.81   4 (4)
25 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge 39.10   4 (5)
26 HELMS, Ada 6 Parkwood 40.61   4 (6)
27 WHITMAN, Penelope 6 Marvin Ridge 41.23   4 (7)
28 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe 41.91   4 (8)
29 BULLOCK, Emily 7 Parkwood 45.40   5 (4)
30 HOLLEY, Aniyah 6 Parkwood 45.85   6 (2)
31 HAILEY, BriNiya 8 Monroe 1:07.82   3 (6)
JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood NT  
SCHULTZ, Cara 8 Cuthbertson NT  
FAHNER, Audrey 8 Cuthbertson NT  
CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson NT  
KLIMEK, Marcy 8 Cuthbertson NT  
SAN MARTIN, Sophia 6 Cuthbertson NT  
LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe NT  
NEWELL, Aubrey 6 Cuthbertson NT  
MICHAELSON, Leah 7 Cuthbertson NT  
ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe NT  
MARSH, Emari 7 East Union NT  
THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 Cuthbertson NT  
EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 Cuthbertson NT  
MCGILL, Aleksandra 7 Cuthbertson NT  
MOORE, Madison 7 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 RUSHING, Layla 6 East Union30.04 10
2 LIEBERMAN, Mia 8 Marvin Ridge30.69 8
3 EVANS, Bailey 8 Monroe32.26 2
4 WILLIAMS, Derricka 7 Monroe33.32  
5 MCLENDON, Derrianna 6 East Union33.58  
JOINER, Mariah 6 ParkwoodNT  
SCHULTZ, Cara 8 CuthbertsonNT  
FAHNER, Audrey 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 BYRUM, Kamiryn 8 Marvin Ridge32.24 4
2 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood32.34 1
3 NASSIRI, Lili 8 Marvin Ridge33.60  
4 GRATTAN, Sarah 8 Marvin Ridge34.58  
5 TWENEBOAH, Gabriella 6 Marvin Ridge35.01  
6 ROE, Harper 6 Marvin Ridge35.71  
CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 CuthbertsonNT  
KLIMEK, Marcy 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe34.06  
2 WHITMAN, Eleanor 7 Marvin Ridge34.90  
3 DEAN, Nazaria 6 East Union35.98  
4 COLANGELO, Isabella 6 Marvin Ridge36.26  
5 GWYN, Saniyah 6 Monroe38.77  
6 HAILEY, BriNiya 8 Monroe1:07.82  
SAN MARTIN, Sophia 6 CuthbertsonNT  
LITTLE, Zariah 8 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WALLACE, Dynasty 7 East Union34.77  
2 HODGE, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge36.69  
3 HUMPHREY, Jasrah 6 Marvin Ridge37.76  
4 KACHELLEK, Madge 6 Parkwood38.81  
5 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge39.10  
6 HELMS, Ada 6 Parkwood40.61  
7 WHITMAN, Penelope 6 Marvin Ridge41.23  
8 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe41.91  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 BROWN, D'Layah 7 Monroe32.11 6
2 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe37.04  
3 RORIE, Katherine 8 Monroe37.64  
4 BULLOCK, Emily 7 Parkwood45.40  
NEWELL, Aubrey 6 CuthbertsonNT  
MICHAELSON, Leah 7 CuthbertsonNT  
ROCHA, Adyson 8 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 MCCLENDAN, Malaya 8 Monroe35.59  
2 HOLLEY, Aniyah 6 Parkwood45.85  
MARSH, Emari 7 East UnionNT  
THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 CuthbertsonNT  
EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 CuthbertsonNT  
MCGILL, Aleksandra 7 CuthbertsonNT  
MOORE, Madison 7 CuthbertsonNT  


#14 Boys 400 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 CLYBURN, Te'ohn 8 Monroe
2 BLACK, Shijaz 7 Monroe
3 BRIA, Joseph Henry 8 Marvin Ridge
4 DAVIS, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge
5 REYES, Jalik 8 Monroe
6 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge
7 HAYDEN, Henry 7 United Faith Christian Academy
8 DONALDSON, Stephen 8 Cuthbertson

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 ROSEN, Cayden 6 Cuthbertson
2 ALLEN, TyQuavious 7 Monroe
3 SURAPANENI, Abhinav 7 Cuthbertson
4 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe
5 RANKIN, Steven 8 Marvin Ridge
6 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union
7 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe
8 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 AMER, Mohamed 8 Cuthbertson
2 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe
3 LAUGHLIN, Patrick 8 Cuthbertson
4 HOOKS, Ethan 7 Parkwood
5 SANCHEZ, Justin 8 Monroe
6 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood
7 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge
8 WILLIAMS, Cayden 7 Marvin Ridge

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 DAWOOD, Levi 6 Marvin Ridge
2 NIXON, Nymir 6 Monroe
3 MCMANUS, Gavin 8 Parkwood
4 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union
5 STATON, Ashad 7 Monroe
6 ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East Union
7 PARILLO, Jonathan 6 Cuthbertson
8 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 GORDON III, William 7 Cuthbertson
2 MARTIN LLL, Charles 7 Parkwood
3 GUADALUPE-HERNANDAZ, Sebastian 6 Parkwood
4 MARSALIS, Joshua 6 Cuthbertson
5 HELMS, William 6 Cuthbertson
6 WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe
7 LOFLAND, Rylan 6 Cuthbertson
8 PRINGLE, Tommy 7 Cuthbertson

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 MARTIN, Bryson 8 Parkwood
3 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe
4 BRUCKE, Tristen 7 East Union
5 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe
6 USSERY, Logan 7 Parkwood
7 WARDWELL, Logan 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 DAVIS, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge 59.90 10 1 (1)
2 REYES, Jalik 8 Monroe 1:02.42 8 1 (2)
3 HAYDEN, Henry 7 United Faith Christian Academy 1:03.33 6 1 (3)
4 CLYBURN, Te'ohn 8 Monroe 1:03.46 4 1 (4)
5 WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe 1:04.90 2 5 (1)
6 BRIA, Joseph Henry 8 Marvin Ridge 1:05.00 1 1 (5)
7 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge 1:05.14   2 (1)
8 MARTIN LLL, Charles 7 Parkwood 1:05.51   5 (2)
9 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge 1:07.40   1 (6)
10 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union 1:08.16   2 (2)
11 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe 1:08.17   2 (3)
12 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe 1:09.07   2 (4)
13 RANKIN, Steven 8 Marvin Ridge 1:09.86   2 (5)
14 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe 1:12.05   6 (1)
15 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe 1:12.98   3 (1)
16 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe 1:13.78   4 (1)
17 HOOKS, Ethan 7 Parkwood 1:14.70   3 (2)
18 ALLEN, TyQuavious 7 Monroe 1:14.83   2 (6)
19 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge 1:15.35   3 (3)
20 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood 1:17.44   3 (4)
21 BRUCKE, Tristen 7 East Union 1:19.58   6 (2)
22 WILLIAMS, Cayden 7 Marvin Ridge 1:19.82   3 (5)
23 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union 1:20.00   4 (2)
24 USSERY, Logan 7 Parkwood 1:23.23   6 (3)
25 MCMANUS, Gavin 8 Parkwood 1:23.61   4 (3)
26 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe 1:27.59   6 (4)
27 NIXON, Nymir 6 Monroe 1:27.93   4 (4)
28 DAWOOD, Levi 6 Marvin Ridge 1:28.39   4 (5)
29 GUADALUPE-HERNANDAZ, Sebastian 6 Parkwood 2:01.44   5 (3)
DONALDSON, Stephen 8 Cuthbertson NT  
BLACK, Shijaz 7 Monroe NT  
SANCHEZ, Justin 8 Monroe NT  
LAUGHLIN, Patrick 8 Cuthbertson NT  
AMER, Mohamed 8 Cuthbertson NT  
STATON, Ashad 7 Monroe NT  
ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East Union NT  
PARILLO, Jonathan 6 Cuthbertson NT  
MARSALIS, Joshua 6 Cuthbertson NT  
HELMS, William 6 Cuthbertson NT  
LOFLAND, Rylan 6 Cuthbertson NT  
GORDON III, William 7 Cuthbertson NT  
PRINGLE, Tommy 7 Cuthbertson NT  
MARTIN, Bryson 8 Parkwood NT  
WARDWELL, Logan 8 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 DAVIS, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge59.90 10
2 REYES, Jalik 8 Monroe1:02.42 8
3 HAYDEN, Henry 7 United Faith Christian Academy1:03.33 6
4 CLYBURN, Te'ohn 8 Monroe1:03.46 4
5 BRIA, Joseph Henry 8 Marvin Ridge1:05.00 1
6 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge1:07.40  
DONALDSON, Stephen 8 CuthbertsonNT  
BLACK, Shijaz 7 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge1:05.14  
2 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union1:08.16  
3 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe1:08.17  
4 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe1:09.07  
5 RANKIN, Steven 8 Marvin Ridge1:09.86  
6 ALLEN, TyQuavious 7 Monroe1:14.83  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 KNOTTS, Aveov 6 Monroe1:12.98  
2 HOOKS, Ethan 7 Parkwood1:14.70  
3 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge1:15.35  
4 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood1:17.44  
5 WILLIAMS, Cayden 7 Marvin Ridge1:19.82  
SANCHEZ, Justin 8 MonroeNT  
LAUGHLIN, Patrick 8 CuthbertsonNT  
AMER, Mohamed 8 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WILLIAMS, Demaris 8 Monroe1:13.78  
2 BENNETT, Tyler 6 East Union1:20.00  
3 MCMANUS, Gavin 8 Parkwood1:23.61  
4 NIXON, Nymir 6 Monroe1:27.93  
5 DAWOOD, Levi 6 Marvin Ridge1:28.39  
STATON, Ashad 7 MonroeNT  
ALLEN-SMITH, Ian 6 East UnionNT  
PARILLO, Jonathan 6 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WILLIAMS, DeAntez 8 Monroe1:04.90 2
2 MARTIN LLL, Charles 7 Parkwood1:05.51  
3 GUADALUPE-HERNANDAZ, Sebastian 6 Parkwood2:01.44  
MARSALIS, Joshua 6 CuthbertsonNT  
HELMS, William 6 CuthbertsonNT  
LOFLAND, Rylan 6 CuthbertsonNT  
GORDON III, William 7 CuthbertsonNT  
PRINGLE, Tommy 7 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe1:12.05  
2 BRUCKE, Tristen 7 East Union1:19.58  
3 USSERY, Logan 7 Parkwood1:23.23  
4 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe1:27.59  
MARTIN, Bryson 8 ParkwoodNT  
WARDWELL, Logan 8 CuthbertsonNT  


#13 Girls 400 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe
2 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood
3 REED-WILLIAMS, Kensyen 8 Monroe
4 GENTILLE, Isabella 8 Marvin Ridge
5 VILORD, Amanda 7 Marvin Ridge
6 TURNER, Caramia 7 Cuthbertson
7 ROSE, Kamryn 6 Marvin Ridge
8 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 ORTIZ, Dayana 6 East Union
2 SHAW, Madelyn 7 Marvin Ridge
3 SAVARESE, Ella 6 Marvin Ridge
4 POTTER, Lily 8 Monroe
5 DEBLASIO, Ava 7 Cuthbertson
6 THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 Cuthbertson
7 HINTON, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge
8 CARBERRY, Sloan 6 Marvin Ridge

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 PARKS, McKenna 6 Cuthbertson
2 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe
3 GRAY, Ashlyn 6 Marvin Ridge
4 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood
5 DORSEY, Aunyae 8 Monroe
6 STAMEY, Payton 6 East Union
7 CASAS ANDREWS, Mary 6 Parkwood
8 NECKAR, Vibha 6 Cuthbertson

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 POLK, Sadaria 8 Monroe
2 GILL, Tarah 6 Parkwood
3 FORD, Brianna 7 East Union
4 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe
5 HOWELL, Destini 7 East Union
6 CROWDER, Samaya 6 Monroe
7 NOWALK, Myla 6 Cuthbertson
8 DIXON, McKenna 6 Cuthbertson

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 MOORE, Madison 7 Cuthbertson
3 BULLOCK, Emily 7 Parkwood
4 NEENAN, Kacey 6 Cuthbertson
5 BLAKENEY, Miriam 7 East Union
6 WOOTEN, Sophia 6 Parkwood
7 FUENTES-BAUTISTA, Jocelyn 8 Monroe

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 REED-WILLIAMS, Kasyen 8 Monroe
3 OLDEN, Zion 7 Monroe
4 ROSS, Sammy 8 Cuthbertson
5 DRAYTON, Jazlyn 6 Parkwood
6 MASSEY, Mariah 8 East Union
7 BUTTARS, Brynnlee 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 GENTILLE, Isabella 8 Marvin Ridge 1:05.73 10 1 (1)
2 VILORD, Amanda 7 Marvin Ridge 1:05.84 8 1 (2)
3 REED-WILLIAMS, Kasyen 8 Monroe 1:17.97 6 6 (1)
4 REED-WILLIAMS, Kensyen 8 Monroe 1:19.18 4 1 (3)
5 CARBERRY, Sloan 6 Marvin Ridge 1:21.58 2 2 (1)
6 SHAW, Madelyn 7 Marvin Ridge 1:21.64   2 (2)
7 DRAYTON, Jazlyn 6 Parkwood 1:22.04 1 6 (2)
8 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood 1:22.81   3 (1)
9 SAVARESE, Ella 6 Marvin Ridge 1:23.65   2 (3)
10 HINTON, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge 1:24.41   2 (4)
11 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe 1:24.49   1 (4)
12 POTTER, Lily 8 Monroe 1:25.50   2 (5)
13 MASSEY, Mariah 8 East Union 1:25.77   6 (3)
14 DORSEY, Aunyae 8 Monroe 1:25.84   3 (2)
15 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe 1:28.14   4 (1)
16 ROSE, Kamryn 6 Marvin Ridge 1:28.22   1 (5)
17 GRAY, Ashlyn 6 Marvin Ridge 1:28.42   3 (3)
18 FORD, Brianna 7 East Union 1:37.85   4 (2)
19 GILL, Tarah 6 Parkwood 1:38.60   4 (3)
20 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe 1:39.73   1 (6)
21 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe 1:44.57   3 (4)
STAMEY, Payton 6 East Union NT  
THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 Cuthbertson NT  
ORTIZ, Dayana 6 East Union NT  
TURNER, Caramia 7 Cuthbertson NT  
CASAS ANDREWS, Mary 6 Parkwood NT  
PARKS, McKenna 6 Cuthbertson NT  
NECKAR, Vibha 6 Cuthbertson NT  
DEBLASIO, Ava 7 Cuthbertson NT  
MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood NT  
HOWELL, Destini 7 East Union NT  
CROWDER, Samaya 6 Monroe NT  
POLK, Sadaria 8 Monroe NT  
NEENAN, Kacey 6 Cuthbertson NT  
BULLOCK, Emily 7 Parkwood NT  
WOOTEN, Sophia 6 Parkwood NT  
MOORE, Madison 7 Cuthbertson NT  
FUENTES-BAUTISTA, Jocelyn 8 Monroe NT  
BLAKENEY, Miriam 7 East Union NT  
BUTTARS, Brynnlee 8 Cuthbertson NT  
ROSS, Sammy 8 Cuthbertson NT  
OLDEN, Zion 7 Monroe NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 GENTILLE, Isabella 8 Marvin Ridge1:05.73 10
2 VILORD, Amanda 7 Marvin Ridge1:05.84 8
3 REED-WILLIAMS, Kensyen 8 Monroe1:19.18 4
4 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe1:24.49  
5 ROSE, Kamryn 6 Marvin Ridge1:28.22  
6 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe1:39.73  
TURNER, Caramia 7 CuthbertsonNT  
MAYES, Molly 8 ParkwoodNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 CARBERRY, Sloan 6 Marvin Ridge1:21.58 2
2 SHAW, Madelyn 7 Marvin Ridge1:21.64  
3 SAVARESE, Ella 6 Marvin Ridge1:23.65  
4 HINTON, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge1:24.41  
5 POTTER, Lily 8 Monroe1:25.50  
THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 CuthbertsonNT  
ORTIZ, Dayana 6 East UnionNT  
DEBLASIO, Ava 7 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood1:22.81  
2 DORSEY, Aunyae 8 Monroe1:25.84  
3 GRAY, Ashlyn 6 Marvin Ridge1:28.42  
4 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe1:44.57  
STAMEY, Payton 6 East UnionNT  
CASAS ANDREWS, Mary 6 ParkwoodNT  
PARKS, McKenna 6 CuthbertsonNT  
NECKAR, Vibha 6 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe1:28.14  
2 FORD, Brianna 7 East Union1:37.85  
3 GILL, Tarah 6 Parkwood1:38.60  
HOWELL, Destini 7 East UnionNT  
CROWDER, Samaya 6 MonroeNT  
POLK, Sadaria 8 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
MOORE, Madison 7 CuthbertsonNT  
BULLOCK, Emily 7 ParkwoodNT  
WOOTEN, Sophia 6 ParkwoodNT  
NEENAN, Kacey 6 CuthbertsonNT  
FUENTES-BAUTISTA, Jocelyn 8 MonroeNT  
BLAKENEY, Miriam 7 East UnionNT  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 REED-WILLIAMS, Kasyen 8 Monroe1:17.97 6
2 DRAYTON, Jazlyn 6 Parkwood1:22.04 1
3 MASSEY, Mariah 8 East Union1:25.77  
BUTTARS, Brynnlee 8 CuthbertsonNT  
ROSS, Sammy 8 CuthbertsonNT  
OLDEN, Zion 7 MonroeNT  


#18 Boys 800 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BRUCKE, Tristen 7 East Union
2 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood
3 CONDER, Graham 7 Marvin Ridge
4 WULINSKY, Tyler 8 Marvin Ridge
5 BATHINA, Adithya 7 Marvin Ridge
6 LUC, Connor 7 Marvin Ridge
7 CRANDALL, Aedan 8 Marvin Ridge
8 JORDAN, Gavin 7 Marvin Ridge
9 KAMBAMPATI, Ritesh 7 Marvin Ridge
10 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe
11 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe
12 SHANNON, James 8 Marvin Ridge
13 SIMPSON, Solomon 8 Marvin Ridge
14 HAYDEN, Henry 7 United Faith Christian Academy
15 PARSONS, Sebastian 7 Marvin Ridge
16 RIVLIN, Michael 8 Marvin Ridge
17 RELJAC, Joshua 7 Marvin Ridge

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MCCAFFREY, Gavin 7 Cuthbertson
2 PARILLO, Jonathan 6 Cuthbertson
3 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood
4 CHENG, Frederick 8 Cuthbertson
5 LASHBROOK, Eli 8 Parkwood
6 BASS, Hayden 8 Parkwood
7 PLYLER, Austen 8 Parkwood
8 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe
9 CASTELLAN, Aiden 7 Cuthbertson
10 BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson
11 MALLOZZI, Michael 7 Cuthbertson
12 JONES, Justin 6 Cuthbertson
13 FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union
14 ALLEN, TyQuavious 7 Monroe
15 THOMAS, Landon 7 Cuthbertson
16 ONTHANK, Ashton 8 Cuthbertson
17 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 RIVLIN, Michael 8 Marvin Ridge 2:30.61 10 1 (1)
2 SIMPSON, Solomon 8 Marvin Ridge 2:31.22 8 1 (2)
3 LUC, Connor 7 Marvin Ridge 2:41.26 6 1 (3)
4 KAMBAMPATI, Ritesh 7 Marvin Ridge 2:42.01   1 (4)
5 CRANDALL, Aedan 8 Marvin Ridge 2:44.99   1 (5)
6 WULINSKY, Tyler 8 Marvin Ridge 2:48.72   1 (6)
7 SHANNON, James 8 Marvin Ridge 2:49.23   1 (7)
8 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe 2:54.47 4 1 (8)
9 JORDAN, Gavin 7 Marvin Ridge 2:54.94   1 (9)
10 BATHINA, Adithya 7 Marvin Ridge 2:55.03   1 (10)
11 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe 2:55.56 2 1 (11)
12 PLYLER, Austen 8 Parkwood 2:55.78 1 2 (1)
13 PARSONS, Sebastian 7 Marvin Ridge 2:56.14   1 (12)
14 RELJAC, Joshua 7 Marvin Ridge 2:56.19   1 (13)
15 CONDER, Graham 7 Marvin Ridge 2:56.47   1 (14)
16 ALLEN, TyQuavious 7 Monroe 2:57.11   2 (2)
17 BRUCKE, Tristen 7 East Union 3:03.88   1 (15)
18 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe 3:06.74   2 (3)
19 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood 3:19.34   1 (16)
20 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood 3:23.61   2 (4)
21 BASS, Hayden 8 Parkwood 3:28.95   2 (5)
22 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe 3:45.61   2 (6)
PARILLO, Jonathan 6 Cuthbertson NT  
CHENG, Frederick 8 Cuthbertson NT  
LASHBROOK, Eli 8 Parkwood NT  
CASTELLAN, Aiden 7 Cuthbertson NT  
BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson NT  
MALLOZZI, Michael 7 Cuthbertson NT  
JONES, Justin 6 Cuthbertson NT  
FARMER, Lucas 7 East Union NT  
THOMAS, Landon 7 Cuthbertson NT  
ONTHANK, Ashton 8 Cuthbertson NT  
MCCAFFREY, Gavin 7 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 RIVLIN, Michael 8 Marvin Ridge2:30.61 10
2 SIMPSON, Solomon 8 Marvin Ridge2:31.22 8
3 LUC, Connor 7 Marvin Ridge2:41.26 6
4 KAMBAMPATI, Ritesh 7 Marvin Ridge2:42.01  
5 CRANDALL, Aedan 8 Marvin Ridge2:44.99  
6 WULINSKY, Tyler 8 Marvin Ridge2:48.72  
7 SHANNON, James 8 Marvin Ridge2:49.23  
8 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe2:54.47 4
9 JORDAN, Gavin 7 Marvin Ridge2:54.94  
10 BATHINA, Adithya 7 Marvin Ridge2:55.03  
11 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe2:55.56 2
12 PARSONS, Sebastian 7 Marvin Ridge2:56.14  
13 RELJAC, Joshua 7 Marvin Ridge2:56.19  
14 CONDER, Graham 7 Marvin Ridge2:56.47  
15 BRUCKE, Tristen 7 East Union3:03.88  
16 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood3:19.34  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 PLYLER, Austen 8 Parkwood2:55.78 1
2 ALLEN, TyQuavious 7 Monroe2:57.11  
3 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe3:06.74  
4 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood3:23.61  
5 BASS, Hayden 8 Parkwood3:28.95  
6 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe3:45.61  
PARILLO, Jonathan 6 CuthbertsonNT  
CHENG, Frederick 8 CuthbertsonNT  
LASHBROOK, Eli 8 ParkwoodNT  
CASTELLAN, Aiden 7 CuthbertsonNT  
BORST, Cole 8 CuthbertsonNT  
MALLOZZI, Michael 7 CuthbertsonNT  
JONES, Justin 6 CuthbertsonNT  
FARMER, Lucas 7 East UnionNT  
THOMAS, Landon 7 CuthbertsonNT  
ONTHANK, Ashton 8 CuthbertsonNT  
MCCAFFREY, Gavin 7 CuthbertsonNT  


#17 Girls 800 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 SCHWERING, Drew 8 Marvin Ridge
2 LINGAMGUNTA, Medha 6 Marvin Ridge
3 LARMONDRA, Adalyn 8 Marvin Ridge
4 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge
5 MILLER, Addison 8 Cuthbertson
6 BHALODIA, Jiya 7 Marvin Ridge
7 TSUMAS, Tatum 8 Marvin Ridge
8 RAWAT, Saanvi 6 Cuthbertson
9 EDWARDS, Emily 8 Marvin Ridge
10 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe
11 TUMATI, Sahasra 7 Marvin Ridge
12 SAVANT, Sasha 7 Marvin Ridge
13 GENTILLE, Savannah 6 Marvin Ridge
14 FUANTES, Maria 8 Monroe
15 GARRETT, Lucy 8 Cuthbertson
16 PALMER, Julia 7 Parkwood

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood
2 REED-WILLIAMS, Kasyen 8 Monroe
3 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe
4 CASAS ANDREWS, Mary 6 Parkwood
5 VAZQUEZ, Matilde 7 Monroe
6 FUENTES-BAUTISTA, Jocelyn 8 Monroe
7 BOUFAHREDDIN, Amanda 6 Cuthbertson
8 DANIELEY, Penelope 6 Cuthbertson
9 LARSEN, Nora 6 Cuthbertson
10 KAVURI, Mythili 6 Cuthbertson
11 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood
12 BABCOCK, Samantha 7 Marvin Ridge
13 ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe
14 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood
15 REED-WILLIAMS, Kensyen 8 Monroe
16 WILKENS, Lyla 6 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge 2:44.99 10 1 (1)
2 TSUMAS, Tatum 8 Marvin Ridge 2:50.31 8 1 (2)
3 SCHWERING, Drew 8 Marvin Ridge 2:54.91 6 1 (3)
4 BABCOCK, Samantha 7 Marvin Ridge 2:58.93   2 (1)
5 GENTILLE, Savannah 6 Marvin Ridge 3:03.38   1 (4)
6 LARMONDRA, Adalyn 8 Marvin Ridge 3:05.26   1 (5)
7 BHALODIA, Jiya 7 Marvin Ridge 3:07.20   1 (6)
8 EDWARDS, Emily 8 Marvin Ridge 3:13.84   1 (7)
9 TUMATI, Sahasra 7 Marvin Ridge 3:17.37   1 (8)
10 LINGAMGUNTA, Medha 6 Marvin Ridge 3:19.48   1 (9)
11 PALMER, Julia 7 Parkwood 3:21.16 4 1 (10)
12 WILKENS, Lyla 6 Marvin Ridge 3:23.20   2 (2)
13 SAVANT, Sasha 7 Marvin Ridge 3:24.49   1 (11)
14 VAZQUEZ, Matilde 7 Monroe 3:32.57 2 2 (3)
15 ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe 3:44.46 1 2 (4)
16 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe 3:50.98   1 (12)
17 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe 3:58.57   2 (5)
FUANTES, Maria 8 Monroe NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge2:44.99 10
2 TSUMAS, Tatum 8 Marvin Ridge2:50.31 8
3 SCHWERING, Drew 8 Marvin Ridge2:54.91 6
4 GENTILLE, Savannah 6 Marvin Ridge3:03.38  
5 LARMONDRA, Adalyn 8 Marvin Ridge3:05.26  
6 BHALODIA, Jiya 7 Marvin Ridge3:07.20  
7 EDWARDS, Emily 8 Marvin Ridge3:13.84  
8 TUMATI, Sahasra 7 Marvin Ridge3:17.37  
9 LINGAMGUNTA, Medha 6 Marvin Ridge3:19.48  
10 PALMER, Julia 7 Parkwood3:21.16 4
11 SAVANT, Sasha 7 Marvin Ridge3:24.49  
12 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe3:50.98  
FUANTES, Maria 8 MonroeNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 BABCOCK, Samantha 7 Marvin Ridge2:58.93  
2 WILKENS, Lyla 6 Marvin Ridge3:23.20  
3 VAZQUEZ, Matilde 7 Monroe3:32.57 2
4 ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe3:44.46 1
5 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe3:58.57  


#10 Boys 1600 Meters

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 KERMES, Max 7 Cuthbertson
2 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood
3 RIVLIN, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge
4 IOVINO, Jack 6 Marvin Ridge
5 WULINSKY, Ryan 6 Marvin Ridge
6 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood
7 PLYLER, Austen 8 Parkwood
8 WILLIAMS, Carter 7 Marvin Ridge
9 THOMAS, Landon 7 Cuthbertson
10 CARBERRY, Cameron 7 Marvin Ridge
11 AMER, Mohamed 8 Cuthbertson
12 JONES, Justin 6 Cuthbertson
13 LARMONDRA, Sawyer 6 Marvin Ridge
14 GENTILLE, Tristan 8 Marvin Ridge
15 BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson
16 D'AGOSTINO, Dylan 7 Marvin Ridge
17 FOUNTAIN, Asher 8 Cuthbertson
18 USSERY, Logan 7 Parkwood
19 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe
20 DUBOSE, James 6 Monroe
21 DIXON, Blake 8 Cuthbertson
22 SHROCK, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge
23 SALZWEDEL, Grant 6 Cuthbertson
24 LASHBROOK, Eli 8 Parkwood
25 SWEENEY, Preston 7 Marvin Ridge
26 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe
27 SIMPSON, Simon 6 Marvin Ridge
28 LEONARD, Dylan 7 Cuthbertson
29 MARSALIS, Joshua 6 Cuthbertson
30 FIRESTONE, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 GENTILLE, Tristan 8 Marvin Ridge 5:39.91 10
2 SIMPSON, Simon 6 Marvin Ridge 5:46.25 8
3 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood 5:47.83 6
4 WILLIAMS, Carter 7 Marvin Ridge 5:49.32 4
5 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe 6:04.55 2
6 RIVLIN, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge 6:10.61  
7 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe 6:16.76 1
8 SWEENEY, Preston 7 Marvin Ridge 6:17.57  
9 FIRESTONE, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge 6:24.97  
10 PLYLER, Austen 8 Parkwood 6:28.94  
11 CARBERRY, Cameron 7 Marvin Ridge 6:31.40  
12 IOVINO, Jack 6 Marvin Ridge 6:33.62  
13 LARMONDRA, Sawyer 6 Marvin Ridge 6:34.86  
14 D'AGOSTINO, Dylan 7 Marvin Ridge 6:35.00  
15 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood 6:36.03  
16 SHROCK, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge 6:39.21  
17 WULINSKY, Ryan 6 Marvin Ridge 6:50.16  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 GENTILLE, Tristan 8 Marvin Ridge5:39.91 10
2 SIMPSON, Simon 6 Marvin Ridge5:46.25 8
3 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood5:47.83 6
4 WILLIAMS, Carter 7 Marvin Ridge5:49.32 4
5 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe6:04.55 2
6 RIVLIN, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge6:10.61  
7 CUAMACATERO, Bryan 7 Monroe6:16.76 1
8 SWEENEY, Preston 7 Marvin Ridge6:17.57  
9 FIRESTONE, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge6:24.97  
10 PLYLER, Austen 8 Parkwood6:28.94  
11 CARBERRY, Cameron 7 Marvin Ridge6:31.40  
12 IOVINO, Jack 6 Marvin Ridge6:33.62  
13 LARMONDRA, Sawyer 6 Marvin Ridge6:34.86  
14 D'AGOSTINO, Dylan 7 Marvin Ridge6:35.00  
15 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood6:36.03  
16 SHROCK, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge6:39.21  
17 WULINSKY, Ryan 6 Marvin Ridge6:50.16  


#9 Girls 1600 Meters

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood
2 BOUFAHREDDIN, Amanda 6 Cuthbertson
3 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge
4 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge
5 CONNOLLY, Ellie 8 Marvin Ridge
6 MEHTA, Anusha 6 Marvin Ridge
7 GARRETT, Lucy 8 Cuthbertson
8 BENHARDT, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge
9 DEBLASIO, Ava 7 Cuthbertson
10 PASSARELLI, Kyleen 6 Marvin Ridge
11 HINTON, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge
12 CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson
13 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood
14 STEINER, Madeline 6 Cuthbertson
15 BEST, Helena 6 Marvin Ridge
16 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe
17 EDWARDS, Melanie 8 Marvin Ridge
18 CHANTHABOURY, Carley 8 Marvin Ridge
19 MORGAN, Madison 6 Marvin Ridge
20 MILLER, Addison 8 Cuthbertson
21 DANIELEY, Penelope 6 Cuthbertson
22 PALMER, Julia 7 Parkwood
23 LARSEN, Nora 6 Cuthbertson
24 VAZQUEZ, Matilde 7 Monroe
25 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe
26 FUANTES, Maria 8 Monroe
27 RUSH, Kayley 6 Cuthbertson
28 VANG, Brooke 8 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 EDWARDS, Melanie 8 Marvin Ridge 6:03.77 10
2 CONNOLLY, Ellie 8 Marvin Ridge 6:32.21 8
3 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge 6:37.13 6
4 CHANTHABOURY, Carley 8 Marvin Ridge 6:40.87  
5 BENHARDT, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge 6:55.34  
6 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood 6:58.67 4
7 HINTON, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge 7:05.08  
8 VANG, Brooke 8 Marvin Ridge 7:13.22  
9 MEHTA, Anusha 6 Marvin Ridge 7:15.81  
10 MORGAN, Madison 6 Marvin Ridge 7:15.98  
11 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge 7:16.79  
12 PASSARELLI, Kyleen 6 Marvin Ridge 7:24.38  
13 BEST, Helena 6 Marvin Ridge 7:27.38  
14 VAZQUEZ, Matilde 7 Monroe 7:39.58 2
15 PALMER, Julia 7 Parkwood 7:59.54 1
16 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood 8:07.82  
17 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe 8:27.12  
18 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe 8:29.50  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 EDWARDS, Melanie 8 Marvin Ridge6:03.77 10
2 CONNOLLY, Ellie 8 Marvin Ridge6:32.21 8
3 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge6:37.13 6
4 CHANTHABOURY, Carley 8 Marvin Ridge6:40.87  
5 BENHARDT, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge6:55.34  
6 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood6:58.67 4
7 HINTON, Abigail 7 Marvin Ridge7:05.08  
8 VANG, Brooke 8 Marvin Ridge7:13.22  
9 MEHTA, Anusha 6 Marvin Ridge7:15.81  
10 MORGAN, Madison 6 Marvin Ridge7:15.98  
11 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge7:16.79  
12 PASSARELLI, Kyleen 6 Marvin Ridge7:24.38  
13 BEST, Helena 6 Marvin Ridge7:27.38  
14 VAZQUEZ, Matilde 7 Monroe7:39.58 2
15 PALMER, Julia 7 Parkwood7:59.54 1
16 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood8:07.82  
17 JONES, Arianna 8 Monroe8:27.12  
18 PORTILLO, Luna 7 Monroe8:29.50  


#21 Boys 3200 Meters

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 SIMPSON, Solomon 8 Marvin Ridge
2 JORDAN, Gavin 7 Marvin Ridge
3 WILLIAMS, Cayden 7 Marvin Ridge
4 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood
5 WILSON, Owen 6 Parkwood
6 SHANNON, James 8 Marvin Ridge
7 ONTHANK, Brodie 6 Cuthbertson
8 WILLIE, Alfred 8 Cuthbertson
9 HILL, Jackson 7 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 SIMPSON, Solomon 8 Marvin Ridge 12:00.26 10
2 SHANNON, James 8 Marvin Ridge 13:46.41 8
3 JORDAN, Gavin 7 Marvin Ridge 13:48.91 6
4 WILLIAMS, Cayden 7 Marvin Ridge 14:03.27  
5 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood 16:31.71 4
6 WILSON, Owen 6 Parkwood 16:49.82 2

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 SIMPSON, Solomon 8 Marvin Ridge12:00.26 10
2 SHANNON, James 8 Marvin Ridge13:46.41 8
3 JORDAN, Gavin 7 Marvin Ridge13:48.91 6
4 WILLIAMS, Cayden 7 Marvin Ridge14:03.27  
5 MILLER, Luka 7 Parkwood16:31.71 4
6 WILSON, Owen 6 Parkwood16:49.82 2


#22 Girls 3200 Meters

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
10 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge
11 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood
12 SCHWERING, Drew 8 Marvin Ridge
13 SCHIHL, Josie 8 Cuthbertson
14 BHALODIA, Jiya 7 Marvin Ridge
15 ROSE, Kamryn 6 Marvin Ridge
16 WHITLEY, Annabelle 6 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge 13:25.56 10
2 SCHWERING, Drew 8 Marvin Ridge 13:55.87 8
3 BHALODIA, Jiya 7 Marvin Ridge 14:41.65 6
4 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood 15:35.54 4
5 WHITLEY, Annabelle 6 Marvin Ridge 15:50.29  
6 ROSE, Kamryn 6 Marvin Ridge 16:04.31  
SCHIHL, Josie 8 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge13:25.56 10
2 SCHWERING, Drew 8 Marvin Ridge13:55.87 8
3 BHALODIA, Jiya 7 Marvin Ridge14:41.65 6
4 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood15:35.54 4
5 WHITLEY, Annabelle 6 Marvin Ridge15:50.29  
6 ROSE, Kamryn 6 Marvin Ridge16:04.31  
SCHIHL, Josie 8 CuthbertsonNT  


#4 Boys 100m Hurdles

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 SHAHNAWAZ, Aslan 8 Marvin Ridge
3 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe
4 WALKER, Abraham 6 Marvin Ridge
5 HAYMORE, Mason 8 Cuthbertson
6 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood
4 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge
5 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood
6 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 WALKER, Abraham 6 Marvin Ridge 21.22 10 1 (1)
2 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe 21.83 8 1 (2)
3 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe 23.21 6 1 (3)
4 SHAHNAWAZ, Aslan 8 Marvin Ridge 23.32 4 1 (4)
5 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge 23.36 2 2 (1)
6 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge 23.84   2 (2)
7 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood 24.40 1 2 (3)
8 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood 24.63   2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WALKER, Abraham 6 Marvin Ridge21.22 10
2 CASTILLO-DEMEZA, Emmanuel 8 Monroe21.83 8
3 NELSON, Khalik 6 Monroe23.21 6
4 SHAHNAWAZ, Aslan 8 Marvin Ridge23.32 4


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge23.36 2
2 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge23.84  
3 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood24.40 1
4 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood24.63  


#3 Girls 100m Hurdles

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 WILLIAMS, Natalie 6 Marvin Ridge
2 ROGERS, Amayah 8 Cuthbertson
3 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge
4 DEROKOV, Lydia 8 Cuthbertson
5 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood
6 BOIX, Leila 7 Cuthbertson
7 MOORE, Brielle 8 Cuthbertson
8 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 SCHULTZ, Cara 8 Cuthbertson
3 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood
4 CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson
5 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge
6 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge
7 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood
2 GWYN, Saniyah 6 Monroe
3 GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge
4 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood
5 ANDERSON, Farrah 8 Marvin Ridge
6 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe
7 NASSIRI, Lili 8 Marvin Ridge
8 WILLIAMS, Derricka 7 Monroe

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 ANDERSON, Farrah 8 Marvin Ridge 19.44 10 3 (1)
2 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood 20.14 8 1 (1)
3 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge 20.95 6 1 (2)
4 NASSIRI, Lili 8 Marvin Ridge 21.58 4 3 (2)
5 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe 21.61 2 3 (3)
6 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge 22.65   1 (3)
7 GWYN, Saniyah 6 Monroe 23.97 1 3 (4)
8 GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge 24.45   3 (5)
9 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge 24.58   2 (1)
10 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge 24.82   2 (2)
11 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood 25.20   2 (3)
12 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood 27.92   3 (6)
CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson NT  
DEROKOV, Lydia 8 Cuthbertson NT  
ROGERS, Amayah 8 Cuthbertson NT  
MOORE, Brielle 8 Cuthbertson NT  
WILLIAMS, Natalie 6 Marvin Ridge NT  
BOIX, Leila 7 Cuthbertson NT  
SCHULTZ, Cara 8 Cuthbertson NT  
WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood NT  
PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood NT  
WILLIAMS, Derricka 7 Monroe NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood20.14 8
2 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge20.95 6
3 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge22.65  
DEROKOV, Lydia 8 CuthbertsonNT  
ROGERS, Amayah 8 CuthbertsonNT  
MOORE, Brielle 8 CuthbertsonNT  
WILLIAMS, Natalie 6 Marvin RidgeNT  
BOIX, Leila 7 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge24.58  
2 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge24.82  
3 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood25.20  
CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 CuthbertsonNT  
SCHULTZ, Cara 8 CuthbertsonNT  
WHITE, Julia 6 ParkwoodNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 ANDERSON, Farrah 8 Marvin Ridge19.44 10
2 NASSIRI, Lili 8 Marvin Ridge21.58 4
3 WILLIAMS, Taylor 7 Monroe21.61 2
4 GWYN, Saniyah 6 Monroe23.97 1
5 GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge24.45  
6 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood27.92  
PLATT, Andelyn 7 ParkwoodNT  
WILLIAMS, Derricka 7 MonroeNT  


#16 Boys 300m Hurdles

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge
2 SHAHNAWAZ, Aslan 8 Marvin Ridge
3 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood
4 WALKER, Abraham 6 Marvin Ridge
5 HAYMORE, Mason 8 Cuthbertson
6 SIMPSON, Simon 6 Marvin Ridge
7 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WALKER, Abraham 6 Marvin Ridge 52.67 10
2 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood 57.41 8
3 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood 57.99 6
4 SHAHNAWAZ, Aslan 8 Marvin Ridge 59.92 4
5 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge 1:00.32 2
6 SIMPSON, Simon 6 Marvin Ridge 1:04.59  
HAYMORE, Mason 8 Cuthbertson NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WALKER, Abraham 6 Marvin Ridge52.67 10
2 HUDSON, Samson 7 Parkwood57.41 8
3 PALMER, Joshua 6 Parkwood57.99 6
4 SHAHNAWAZ, Aslan 8 Marvin Ridge59.92 4
5 MAYER, Silas 7 Marvin Ridge1:00.32 2
6 SIMPSON, Simon 6 Marvin Ridge1:04.59  
HAYMORE, Mason 8 CuthbertsonNT  


#15 Girls 300m Hurdles

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 ROSS, Sammy 8 Cuthbertson
2 MOORE, Brielle 8 Cuthbertson
3 SCOTT, Brynley 6 Marvin Ridge
4 DEROKOV, Lydia 8 Cuthbertson
5 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge
6 BOIX, Leila 7 Cuthbertson
7 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge
8 DANIELEY, Penelope 6 Cuthbertson

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood
3 HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge
4 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge
5 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood
6 GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge 1:01.79 10 1 (1)
2 SCOTT, Brynley 6 Marvin Ridge 1:02.41 8 1 (2)
3 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood 1:03.70 6 2 (1)
4 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge 1:05.48 4 2 (2)
5 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge 1:09.02   1 (3)
6 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood 1:15.71 2 2 (3)
DEROKOV, Lydia 8 Cuthbertson NT  
BOIX, Leila 7 Cuthbertson NT  
MOORE, Brielle 8 Cuthbertson NT  
ROSS, Sammy 8 Cuthbertson NT  
DANIELEY, Penelope 6 Cuthbertson NT  
HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge NT  
GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge1:01.79 10
2 SCOTT, Brynley 6 Marvin Ridge1:02.41 8
3 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge1:09.02  
DEROKOV, Lydia 8 CuthbertsonNT  
BOIX, Leila 7 CuthbertsonNT  
MOORE, Brielle 8 CuthbertsonNT  
ROSS, Sammy 8 CuthbertsonNT  
DANIELEY, Penelope 6 CuthbertsonNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 MAYES, Molly 8 Parkwood1:03.70 6
2 WEHNER, Reagan 7 Marvin Ridge1:05.48 4
3 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood1:15.71 2
HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin RidgeNT  
GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin RidgeNT  


#12 Boys 4 x 100m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
2 United Faith Christian Academy A
3 Marvin Ridge A
4 Marvin Ridge B
5 East Union A
6 Parkwood A
7 Monroe A

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Monroe A 50.28 10
2 East Union A 54.18 8
3 Parkwood A 54.47 6
4 Marvin Ridge A 54.90 4
5 Marvin Ridge B 1:03.11  

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Monroe A 50.28 10
2 East Union A 54.18 8
3 Parkwood A 54.47 6
4 Marvin Ridge A 54.90 4
5 Marvin Ridge B 1:03.11  


#11 Girls 4 x 100m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
2 Parkwood A
3 Monroe A
4 Marvin Ridge A
5 Marvin Ridge B
6 East Union A
7 Parkwood B

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 59.28 10
2 Monroe A 1:01.56 8
3 East Union A 1:02.01 6
4 Parkwood A 1:02.68 4
5 Marvin Ridge B 1:06.42  

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 59.28 10
2 Monroe A 1:01.56 8
3 East Union A 1:02.01 6
4 Parkwood A 1:02.68 4
5 Marvin Ridge B 1:06.42  


#8 Boys 4 x 200m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
1 Cuthbertson B
2 Marvin Ridge B
3 Monroe A
4 Cuthbertson A
5 Marvin Ridge A
6 Parkwood A
7 East Union A
8 Cuthbertson C

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Monroe A 1:49.09 10
2 Marvin Ridge A 1:51.78 8
3 East Union A 2:01.93 6
4 Marvin Ridge B 2:07.78  
5 Parkwood A 2:11.32 4

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Monroe A 1:49.09 10
2 Marvin Ridge A 1:51.78 8
3 East Union A 2:01.93 6
4 Marvin Ridge B 2:07.78  
5 Parkwood A 2:11.32 4


#7 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
1 Monroe A
2 Cuthbertson C
3 Marvin Ridge B
4 Marvin Ridge A
5 Cuthbertson A
6 Cuthbertson B
7 Parkwood A
8 East Union A

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 1:59.54 10
2 East Union A 2:10.47 8
3 Monroe A 2:15.57 6
4 Marvin Ridge B 2:21.73  
5 Parkwood A 2:27.87 4

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 1:59.54 10
2 East Union A 2:10.47 8
3 Monroe A 2:15.57 6
4 Marvin Ridge B 2:21.73  
5 Parkwood A 2:27.87 4


#24 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
2 Parkwood A
3 Marvin Ridge A
4 Monroe A
5 Marvin Ridge B
6 East Union A

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Monroe A 4:21.27 10
2 Marvin Ridge A 4:39.29 8
3 Parkwood A 5:01.56 6
4 Marvin Ridge B 5:01.87  
5 East Union A 5:07.62 4

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Monroe A 4:21.27 10
2 Marvin Ridge A 4:39.29 8
3 Parkwood A 5:01.56 6
4 Marvin Ridge B 5:01.87  
5 East Union A 5:07.62 4


#23 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
1 Marvin Ridge B
2 Monroe A
3 Parkwood A
4 Marvin Ridge A
5 Cuthbertson A
6 East Union A
7 Cuthbertson B

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 4:42.96 10
2 Parkwood A 5:21.12 8
3 Marvin Ridge B 5:26.56  
4 Monroe A 5:34.41 6

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 4:42.96 10
2 Parkwood A 5:21.12 8
3 Marvin Ridge B 5:26.56  
4 Monroe A 5:34.41 6


#1 Boys 4 x 800m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
1 Parkwood A
2 Marvin Ridge A
3 Cuthbertson A
4 Marvin Ridge B
5 Cuthbertson B

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 10:20.38 10
2 Marvin Ridge B 11:06.02  
3 Parkwood A 11:43.05 8

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 10:20.38 10
2 Marvin Ridge B 11:06.02  
3 Parkwood A 11:43.05 8


#2 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad
6 Marvin Ridge A
7 Cuthbertson A
8 Marvin Ridge B
9 Cuthbertson B
10 Parkwood A

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 11:18.96 10
2 Marvin Ridge B 12:12.75  
3 Parkwood A 12:38.28 8
Cuthbertson A NT  
Cuthbertson B NT  

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Marvin Ridge A 11:18.96 10
2 Marvin Ridge B 12:12.75  
3 Parkwood A 12:38.28 8
Cuthbertson A NT  
Cuthbertson B NT  


#25 Boys High Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 RIVLIN, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge
2 MICHAELSON, Jack 8 Cuthbertson
3 BEST, Connor 8 Cuthbertson
4 EVANS, Gabriel 6 Marvin Ridge
5 BRIA, Joseph Henry 8 Marvin Ridge
6 SCHWARTZ, Seth 6 Marvin Ridge
7 POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge
8 THAKER, Aman 8 Marvin Ridge
9 MEHENDALE, Yash 8 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 BRIA, Joseph Henry 8 Marvin Ridge 4' 8" 10
2 RIVLIN, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge 4' 0" 8
3 SCHWARTZ, Seth 6 Marvin Ridge 3' 10" 6
3 EVANS, Gabriel 6 Marvin Ridge 3' 10"  
3 THAKER, Aman 8 Marvin Ridge 3' 10"  
3 MEHENDALE, Yash 8 Marvin Ridge 3' 10"  
MICHAELSON, Jack 8 Cuthbertson NH  
BEST, Connor 8 Cuthbertson NH  
POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge NH  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 BRIA, Joseph Henry 8 Marvin Ridge4' 8" 10
2 RIVLIN, Matthew 8 Marvin Ridge4' 0" 8
3 SCHWARTZ, Seth 6 Marvin Ridge3' 10" 6
3 EVANS, Gabriel 6 Marvin Ridge3' 10"  
3 THAKER, Aman 8 Marvin Ridge3' 10"  
3 MEHENDALE, Yash 8 Marvin Ridge3' 10"  
MICHAELSON, Jack 8 CuthbertsonNH  
BEST, Connor 8 CuthbertsonNH  
POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin RidgeNH  


#26 Girls High Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 CHANTHABOURY, Carley 8 Marvin Ridge
2 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge
3 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge
4 WHITLEY, Annabelle 6 Marvin Ridge
5 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge
6 GENTILLE, Isabella 8 Marvin Ridge
7 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge
8 MORRIS, Sydney 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 CHANTHABOURY, Carley 8 Marvin Ridge 4' 4" 9
1 GENTILLE, Isabella 8 Marvin Ridge 4' 4" 9
3 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge 4' 2" 6
4 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge 4' 2"  
5 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge 4' 2"  
6 WHITLEY, Annabelle 6 Marvin Ridge 3' 10"  
6 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge 3' 10"  
MORRIS, Sydney 8 Cuthbertson NH  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 CHANTHABOURY, Carley 8 Marvin Ridge4' 4" 9
1 GENTILLE, Isabella 8 Marvin Ridge4' 4" 9
3 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge4' 2" 6
4 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge4' 2"  
5 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge4' 2"  
6 WHITLEY, Annabelle 6 Marvin Ridge3' 10"  
6 WILSON, Summer 8 Marvin Ridge3' 10"  
MORRIS, Sydney 8 CuthbertsonNH  


#27 Boys Long Jump

Start Lists

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 KENDALL, Nymir 8 Monroe
2 MICHAELSON, Jack 8 Cuthbertson
3 INMAN, Mason 8 Cuthbertson
4 JACKSON, Mario 7 Monroe
5 PEGUES, Kai 7 Cuthbertson
6 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge
7 LOFLAND, Rylan 6 Cuthbertson
8 BLAKNEY, Jo'al 6 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy
9 CARSTO, Micah 8 Cuthbertson
10 CLYBURN, Te'ohn 8 Monroe
11 WAN, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge
12 FLORES, Carlos 7 Monroe
13 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe
14 HORTON, Ayden 6 Parkwood
15 GUADALUPE-HERNANDAZ, Sebastian 6 Parkwood
16 SUESS, Ian 6 Cuthbertson
17 GENTILLE, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 HARTSELL, Ty 6 Parkwood
2 SCHWARTZ, Seth 6 Marvin Ridge
3 SMITH, Nisaih 8 Parkwood
4 BARTON, Joshua 8 Cuthbertson
5 GURCHIEK, Caden 7 Parkwood
6 HOOKS, Ethan 7 Parkwood
7 POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge
8 MAURO, Logan 6 Cuthbertson
9 HILLINGER, Matthew 8 Cuthbertson
10 RIVLIN, Michael 8 Marvin Ridge
11 WARDWELL, Logan 8 Cuthbertson
12 WHALEY, Zackary 7 Parkwood
13 BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson
14 SMITH, Aiden 8 Marvin Ridge
15 GATLIN, Bryce 8 Cuthbertson
16 TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood
17 BEST, Connor 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts HPL
1 KENDALL, Nymir 8 Monroe 16' 5" 10 1 (1)
2 FLORES, Carlos 7 Monroe 15' 10" 8 1 (2)
3 CLYBURN, Te'ohn 8 Monroe 15' 3" 6 1 (3)
4 JACKSON, Mario 7 Monroe 14' 10"   1 (4)
5 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe 13' 10"   1 (5)
6 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge 12' 9" 4 1 (6)
7 WAN, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge 12' 4.50" 2 1 (7)
8 GENTILLE, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge 9' 5.50" 1 1 (8)
MICHAELSON, Jack 8 Cuthbertson ND  
INMAN, Mason 8 Cuthbertson ND  
PEGUES, Kai 7 Cuthbertson ND  
LOFLAND, Rylan 6 Cuthbertson ND  
BLAKNEY, Jo'al 6 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy ND  
CARSTO, Micah 8 Cuthbertson ND  
HORTON, Ayden 6 Parkwood ND  
GUADALUPE-HERNANDAZ, Sebastian 6 Parkwood ND  
SUESS, Ian 6 Cuthbertson ND  
HARTSELL, Ty 6 Parkwood NM  
SCHWARTZ, Seth 6 Marvin Ridge NM  
SMITH, Nisaih 8 Parkwood NM  
BARTON, Joshua 8 Cuthbertson NM  
GURCHIEK, Caden 7 Parkwood NM  
HOOKS, Ethan 7 Parkwood NM  
POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin Ridge NM  
MAURO, Logan 6 Cuthbertson NM  
HILLINGER, Matthew 8 Cuthbertson NM  
RIVLIN, Michael 8 Marvin Ridge NM  
WARDWELL, Logan 8 Cuthbertson NM  
WHALEY, Zackary 7 Parkwood NM  
BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson NM  
SMITH, Aiden 8 Marvin Ridge NM  
GATLIN, Bryce 8 Cuthbertson NM  
TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 Parkwood NM  
BEST, Connor 8 Cuthbertson NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 KENDALL, Nymir 8 Monroe16' 5" 10
2 FLORES, Carlos 7 Monroe15' 10" 8
3 CLYBURN, Te'ohn 8 Monroe15' 3" 6
4 JACKSON, Mario 7 Monroe14' 10"  
5 ALLISON, Jamer 8 Monroe13' 10"  
6 RODRIGUEZ, Michael 7 Marvin Ridge12' 9" 4
7 WAN, Daniel 7 Marvin Ridge12' 4.50" 2
8 GENTILLE, Noah 6 Marvin Ridge9' 5.50" 1
MICHAELSON, Jack 8 CuthbertsonND  
INMAN, Mason 8 CuthbertsonND  
PEGUES, Kai 7 CuthbertsonND  
LOFLAND, Rylan 6 CuthbertsonND  
BLAKNEY, Jo'al 6 Southwest Charlotte STEM AcademyND  
CARSTO, Micah 8 CuthbertsonND  
HORTON, Ayden 6 ParkwoodND  
GUADALUPE-HERNANDAZ, Sebastian 6 ParkwoodND  
SUESS, Ian 6 CuthbertsonND  


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
HILLINGER, Matthew 8 CuthbertsonNM  
SCHWARTZ, Seth 6 Marvin RidgeNM  
SMITH, Nisaih 8 ParkwoodNM  
BARTON, Joshua 8 CuthbertsonNM  
GURCHIEK, Caden 7 ParkwoodNM  
HOOKS, Ethan 7 ParkwoodNM  
POCIASK, Nicholas 8 Marvin RidgeNM  
MAURO, Logan 6 CuthbertsonNM  
HARTSELL, Ty 6 ParkwoodNM  
RIVLIN, Michael 8 Marvin RidgeNM  
WARDWELL, Logan 8 CuthbertsonNM  
WHALEY, Zackary 7 ParkwoodNM  
BORST, Cole 8 CuthbertsonNM  
SMITH, Aiden 8 Marvin RidgeNM  
GATLIN, Bryce 8 CuthbertsonNM  
TRUESDALE, Markayden 8 ParkwoodNM  
BEST, Connor 8 CuthbertsonNM  


#28 Girls Long Jump

Start Lists

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 HUMPHREY, Jasrah 6 Marvin Ridge
2 HAILEY, BriNiya 8 Monroe
3 WOOTEN, Sophia 6 Parkwood
4 RAWAT, Saanvi 6 Cuthbertson
5 STEINER, Madeline 6 Cuthbertson
6 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe
7 KAVURI, Mythili 6 Cuthbertson
8 GAFFNEY, Bridget 7 Cuthbertson
9 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge
10 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge
11 HANCOCK, Renee 6 Parkwood
12 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe
13 CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson
14 EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 Cuthbertson
15 COLSTON, Lexus 8 Monroe
16 MICHAELSON, Leah 7 Cuthbertson
17 ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe
2 KLIMEK, Marcy 8 Cuthbertson
3 CHOWDHURY, Eshal 7 Marvin Ridge
4 BYRUM, Kamiryn 8 Marvin Ridge
5 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge
6 OLDEN, Zion 7 Monroe
7 MOORE, Madison 7 Cuthbertson
8 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood
9 OKINE, Keira 6 Cuthbertson
10 DAWOOD, Mia 7 Marvin Ridge
11 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood
12 THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 Cuthbertson
13 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood
14 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood
15 ROSS, Sammy 8 Cuthbertson
16 JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood
17 LIEBERMAN, Mia 8 Marvin Ridge
18 MORRIS, Sydney 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts HPL
1 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood 11' 9.75" 10 2 (1)
2 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood 11' 2" 8 2 (2)
3 OLDEN, Zion 7 Monroe 11' 1.50" 6 2 (3)
4 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge 10' 8" 3 1 (1)
4 BYRUM, Kamiryn 8 Marvin Ridge 10' 8" 3 2 (4)
6 HUMPHREY, Jasrah 6 Marvin Ridge 10' 5.75" 1 1 (2)
7 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood 10' 1.75"   2 (5)
8 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe 10' 0"   1 (3)
9 DAWOOD, Mia 7 Marvin Ridge 9' 11.25"   2 (6)
10 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood 9' 2.50"   2 (7)
11 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge 9' 1.75"   1 (4)
12 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe 8' 10"   2 (8)
13 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge 8' 3"   2 (9)
14 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe 8' 1.50"   1 (5)
HAILEY, BriNiya 8 Monroe NM  
WOOTEN, Sophia 6 Parkwood NM  
RAWAT, Saanvi 6 Cuthbertson NM  
STEINER, Madeline 6 Cuthbertson NM  
KAVURI, Mythili 6 Cuthbertson NM  
GAFFNEY, Bridget 7 Cuthbertson NM  
HANCOCK, Renee 6 Parkwood NM  
CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 Cuthbertson NM  
EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 Cuthbertson NM  
COLSTON, Lexus 8 Monroe NM  
MICHAELSON, Leah 7 Cuthbertson NM  
ROCHA, Adyson 8 Monroe NM  
KLIMEK, Marcy 8 Cuthbertson NM  
CHOWDHURY, Eshal 7 Marvin Ridge NM  
MOORE, Madison 7 Cuthbertson NM  
OKINE, Keira 6 Cuthbertson NM  
THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 Cuthbertson NM  
ROSS, Sammy 8 Cuthbertson NM  
JOINER, Mariah 6 Parkwood NM  
LIEBERMAN, Mia 8 Marvin Ridge NM  
MORRIS, Sydney 8 Cuthbertson NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 PHILLIPS, Annie 6 Marvin Ridge10' 8" 3
2 HUMPHREY, Jasrah 6 Marvin Ridge10' 5.75" 1
3 LITTLE, Zariah 8 Monroe10' 0"  
4 WALL, Ainsley 7 Marvin Ridge9' 1.75"  
5 MCKVIAN, A'nyah 6 Monroe8' 1.50"  
HAILEY, BriNiya 8 MonroeNM  
WOOTEN, Sophia 6 ParkwoodNM  
RAWAT, Saanvi 6 CuthbertsonNM  
STEINER, Madeline 6 CuthbertsonNM  
KAVURI, Mythili 6 CuthbertsonNM  
GAFFNEY, Bridget 7 CuthbertsonNM  
HANCOCK, Renee 6 ParkwoodNM  
CHEWNING, Peyton Anna 8 CuthbertsonNM  
EELS-MILLER, Caroline 7 CuthbertsonNM  
COLSTON, Lexus 8 MonroeNM  
MICHAELSON, Leah 7 CuthbertsonNM  
ROCHA, Adyson 8 MonroeNM  


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 PEARSON, Ivey 8 Parkwood11' 9.75" 10
2 WHEAT, Josslyn 7 Parkwood11' 2" 8
3 OLDEN, Zion 7 Monroe11' 1.50" 6
4 BYRUM, Kamiryn 8 Marvin Ridge10' 8" 3
5 WHEAT, Selah 7 Parkwood10' 1.75"  
6 DAWOOD, Mia 7 Marvin Ridge9' 11.25"  
7 PLATT, Andelyn 7 Parkwood9' 2.50"  
8 PURRIS, Laila 8 Monroe8' 10"  
9 TUCKER, Daisy 8 Marvin Ridge8' 3"  
KLIMEK, Marcy 8 CuthbertsonNM  
CHOWDHURY, Eshal 7 Marvin RidgeNM  
MOORE, Madison 7 CuthbertsonNM  
OKINE, Keira 6 CuthbertsonNM  
THIPPIREDDY, Rishita 7 CuthbertsonNM  
ROSS, Sammy 8 CuthbertsonNM  
JOINER, Mariah 6 ParkwoodNM  
LIEBERMAN, Mia 8 Marvin RidgeNM  
MORRIS, Sydney 8 CuthbertsonNM  


#29 Boys Triple Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 CARTER, Jackson 8 Marvin Ridge
2 PARSONS, Sebastian 7 Marvin Ridge
3 BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson
4 DIXON, Blake 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 PARSONS, Sebastian 7 Marvin Ridge 26' 3.50" 10
2 CARTER, Jackson 8 Marvin Ridge 25' 0.75" 8
BORST, Cole 8 Cuthbertson ND  
DIXON, Blake 8 Cuthbertson ND  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 PARSONS, Sebastian 7 Marvin Ridge26' 3.50" 10
2 CARTER, Jackson 8 Marvin Ridge25' 0.75" 8
BORST, Cole 8 CuthbertsonND  
DIXON, Blake 8 CuthbertsonND  


#30 Girls Triple Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge
2 MORRIS, Sydney 8 Cuthbertson
3 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge
4 CHOWDHURY, Naima 8 Marvin Ridge
5 BABCOCK, Samantha 7 Marvin Ridge
6 HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge
7 WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge
8 SAVARESE, Ella 6 Marvin Ridge
9 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge 26' 11" 10
2 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge 24' 2" 8
GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin Ridge NM  
MORRIS, Sydney 8 Cuthbertson NM  
CHOWDHURY, Naima 8 Marvin Ridge NM  
BABCOCK, Samantha 7 Marvin Ridge NM  
HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin Ridge NM  
WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin Ridge NM  
SAVARESE, Ella 6 Marvin Ridge NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 WILSON, Maya 7 Marvin Ridge26' 11" 10
2 LUTAREWYCH, Atia 8 Marvin Ridge24' 2" 8
GORDON, Lauren 8 Marvin RidgeNM  
MORRIS, Sydney 8 CuthbertsonNM  
CHOWDHURY, Naima 8 Marvin RidgeNM  
BABCOCK, Samantha 7 Marvin RidgeNM  
HARRISON, Trinity 7 Marvin RidgeNM  
WATTS, Layla 7 Marvin RidgeNM  
SAVARESE, Ella 6 Marvin RidgeNM  


#31 Boys Shot Put

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 SANCHEZ, Justin 8 Monroe
2 MARK-MILLER, Amare 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy
3 HAMMOND, Santana Monroe
4 LEMAY, Spencer 6 Cuthbertson
5 LOWERY, Aiden 7 Parkwood
6 BOLING, Colin 7 Marvin Ridge
7 WILLIAMS, Curtis 8 East Union
8 LEHAN, Timmy 8 Parkwood
9 FORE, Paxton 8 Cuthbertson
10 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge
11 WILSON, Owen 6 Parkwood
12 DAY, Carson 8 Cuthbertson
13 RAMIREZ, Abraham 8 Monroe
14 DIVERS, Salvatore 6 Cuthbertson
15 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union
16 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge
17 GATHERS, Myles 8 Parkwood
18 HAMMOND, Nehemiah Monroe
19 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 HAMMOND, Nehemiah Monroe 38' 8" 10
2 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union 26' 10" 8
3 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge 25' 8" 6
4 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union 25' 6" 4
5 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge 25' 2" 2
6 LEHAN, Timmy 8 Parkwood 23' 2" 1
7 BOLING, Colin 7 Marvin Ridge 20' 0"  
8 LOWERY, Aiden 7 Parkwood 19' 8"  
9 WILSON, Owen 6 Parkwood 16' 2"  
10 HAMMOND, Santana Monroe 15' 2"  
FORE, Paxton 8 Cuthbertson ND  
MARK-MILLER, Amare 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy ND  
LEMAY, Spencer 6 Cuthbertson ND  
WILLIAMS, Curtis 8 East Union ND  
SANCHEZ, Justin 8 Monroe ND  
DAY, Carson 8 Cuthbertson ND  
RAMIREZ, Abraham 8 Monroe ND  
DIVERS, Salvatore 6 Cuthbertson ND  
GATHERS, Myles 8 Parkwood ND  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 HAMMOND, Nehemiah Monroe38' 8" 10
2 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union26' 10" 8
3 ROONEY, Sean 8 Marvin Ridge25' 8" 6
4 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union25' 6" 4
5 REEMSNYDER, Brady 8 Marvin Ridge25' 2" 2
6 LEHAN, Timmy 8 Parkwood23' 2" 1
7 BOLING, Colin 7 Marvin Ridge20' 0"  
8 LOWERY, Aiden 7 Parkwood19' 8"  
9 WILSON, Owen 6 Parkwood16' 2"  
10 HAMMOND, Santana Monroe15' 2"  
SANCHEZ, Justin 8 MonroeND  
MARK-MILLER, Amare 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM AcademyND  
LEMAY, Spencer 6 CuthbertsonND  
WILLIAMS, Curtis 8 East UnionND  
FORE, Paxton 8 CuthbertsonND  
DAY, Carson 8 CuthbertsonND  
RAMIREZ, Abraham 8 MonroeND  
DIVERS, Salvatore 6 CuthbertsonND  
GATHERS, Myles 8 ParkwoodND  


#32 Girls Shot Put

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood
2 STITT, Jordyn 8 Marvin Ridge
3 BOUFAHREDDIN, Amanda 6 Cuthbertson
4 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge
5 TURNER, Caramia 7 Cuthbertson
6 MILLER, Addison 8 Cuthbertson
7 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood
8 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood
9 JONES, Miriam 8 Marvin Ridge

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 JONES, Miriam 8 Marvin Ridge 25' 0" 10
2 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood 24' 11" 8
3 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood 18' 10" 6
4 STITT, Jordyn 8 Marvin Ridge 15' 3" 4
5 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood 12' 9" 2
TURNER, Caramia 7 Cuthbertson ND  
BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge ND  
BOUFAHREDDIN, Amanda 6 Cuthbertson ND  
MILLER, Addison 8 Cuthbertson ND  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 JONES, Miriam 8 Marvin Ridge25' 0" 10
2 KEZIAH, Rylynn 6 Parkwood24' 11" 8
3 METZ, Hannah 8 Parkwood18' 10" 6
4 STITT, Jordyn 8 Marvin Ridge15' 3" 4
5 WHITE, Julia 6 Parkwood12' 9" 2
BOUFAHREDDIN, Amanda 6 CuthbertsonND  
BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin RidgeND  
TURNER, Caramia 7 CuthbertsonND  
MILLER, Addison 8 CuthbertsonND  


#33 Boys Discus

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MARK-MILLER, Amare 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy
2 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood
3 LOWERY, Aiden 7 Parkwood
4 LEMAY, Spencer 6 Cuthbertson
5 LEHAN, Timmy 8 Parkwood
6 RAMIREZ, Abraham 8 Monroe
7 HAMMOND, Santana Monroe
8 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union
9 WISOCKI, Owen 8 Marvin Ridge
10 WILLIAMS, Curtis 8 East Union
11 SANCHEZ, Justin 8 Monroe
12 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union
13 SLOAN, Konnor 8 Marvin Ridge
14 DIVERS, Salvatore 6 Cuthbertson
15 FORE, Paxton 8 Cuthbertson
16 GATHERS, Myles 8 Parkwood
17 HAMMOND, Nehemiah Monroe

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 GATHERS, Myles 8 Parkwood 94' 7" 10
2 SLOAN, Konnor 8 Marvin Ridge 71' 11" 8
3 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union 66' 5" 6
4 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood 55' 6" 4
5 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union 53' 5" 2
6 LEHAN, Timmy 8 Parkwood 50' 6" 1
7 LOWERY, Aiden 7 Parkwood 46' 3"  
8 HAMMOND, Santana Monroe 46' 0"  
9 WISOCKI, Owen 8 Marvin Ridge 45' 5"  
SANCHEZ, Justin 8 Monroe ND  
LEMAY, Spencer 6 Cuthbertson ND  
RAMIREZ, Abraham 8 Monroe ND  
WILLIAMS, Curtis 8 East Union ND  
MARK-MILLER, Amare 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy ND  
DIVERS, Salvatore 6 Cuthbertson ND  
FORE, Paxton 8 Cuthbertson ND  
HAMMOND, Nehemiah Monroe NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 GATHERS, Myles 8 Parkwood94' 7" 10
2 SLOAN, Konnor 8 Marvin Ridge71' 11" 8
3 FARMER, Lincoln 7 East Union66' 5" 6
4 RANGE, Austin 8 Parkwood55' 6" 4
5 BURKE, Terrence 7 East Union53' 5" 2
6 LEHAN, Timmy 8 Parkwood50' 6" 1
7 LOWERY, Aiden 7 Parkwood46' 3"  
8 HAMMOND, Santana Monroe46' 0"  
9 WISOCKI, Owen 8 Marvin Ridge45' 5"  
MARK-MILLER, Amare 8 Southwest Charlotte STEM AcademyND  
LEMAY, Spencer 6 CuthbertsonND  
RAMIREZ, Abraham 8 MonroeND  
WILLIAMS, Curtis 8 East UnionND  
SANCHEZ, Justin 8 MonroeND  
DIVERS, Salvatore 6 CuthbertsonND  
FORE, Paxton 8 CuthbertsonND  
HAMMOND, Nehemiah MonroeNM  


#34 Girls Discus

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood
2 STITT, Jordyn 8 Marvin Ridge
3 WHITMAN, Eleanor 7 Marvin Ridge
4 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge
5 COFFEY, Megan 8 Cuthbertson
6 JONES, Miriam 8 Marvin Ridge
7 DEROKOV, Lydia 8 Cuthbertson

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 JONES, Miriam 8 Marvin Ridge 49' 0" 10
2 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge 48' 0" 8
3 WHITMAN, Eleanor 7 Marvin Ridge 35' 6.50" 6
4 STITT, Jordyn 8 Marvin Ridge 33' 9.50"  
5 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood 29' 7.50" 4
COFFEY, Megan 8 Cuthbertson ND  
DEROKOV, Lydia 8 Cuthbertson ND  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Pts
1 JONES, Miriam 8 Marvin Ridge49' 0" 10
2 BUTLER, Sara 8 Marvin Ridge48' 0" 8
3 WHITMAN, Eleanor 7 Marvin Ridge35' 6.50" 6
4 STITT, Jordyn 8 Marvin Ridge33' 9.50"  
5 HALL, Ryla 6 Parkwood29' 7.50" 4
COFFEY, Megan 8 CuthbertsonND  
DEROKOV, Lydia 8 CuthbertsonND