Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Men's 110m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's 110m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
22 | Men's 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
23 | Men's 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
25 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
26 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
27 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
29 | Men's 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
30 | Men's 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
32 | Men's 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
34 | Men's 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
35 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
36 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
37 | Men's High Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
38 | Men's High Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
41 | Men's Long Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
42 | Men's Long Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
45 | Men's Shot Put (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
46 | Men's Shot Put (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
49 | Men's Discus (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
50 | Men's Discus (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
2 | Women's 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
7 | Women's 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
8 | Women's 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
10 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
12 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
14 | Women's 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
16 | Women's 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
17 | Women's 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
19 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
39 | Women's High Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
40 | Women's High Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
43 | Women's Long Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
44 | Women's Long Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
47 | Women's Shot Put (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
48 | Women's Shot Put (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
51 | Women's Discus (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
52 | Women's Discus (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 84 |
2 | Hawthorn South | haso | 66 |
3 | Barrington-Station Campus | b-s | 53 |
4 | Hawthorn North | HN | 52 |
5 | Grayslake | gms | 40 |
6 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 37 |
7 | Wauconda | wauc | 35 |
8 | Lake Zurich South | lzs | 19 |
9 | Matthews | Matt | 17 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 100 |
2 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 76 |
3 | Barrington-Station Campus | b-s | 54 |
4 | Hawthorn North | HN | 42 |
5 | Hawthorn South | haso | 37 |
6 | Grayslake | gms | 33 |
7 | Matthews | Matt | 30 |
8 | Lake Zurich South | lzs | 28 |
9 | Wauconda | wauc | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 84 |
2 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 76 |
3 | Hawthorn South | haso | 47 |
4 | Lake Zurich South | lzs | 41 |
5 | Hawthorn North | HN | 38.33 |
6 | Grayslake | gms | 36 |
7 | Wauconda | wauc | 35 |
8 | Matthews | Matt | 27.33 |
9 | Barrington-Station Campus | b-s | 15.33 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 63.5 |
2 | Grayslake | gms | 63 |
3 | Lake Zurich South | lzs | 56 |
4 | Barrington-Station Campus | b-s | 49.5 |
5 | Wauconda | wauc | 39 |
6 | Matthews | Matt | 37 |
7 | Hawthorn North | HN | 36 |
8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 35 |
9 | Hawthorn South | haso | 24 |