Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 1600m SMR (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 800m SMR (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 1600m SMR (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Freshman) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Sophomore) | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 1600m SMR (Junior Varsity) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 800m SMR (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 1600m SMR (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Junior Varsity) | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
37 | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs High School | JACH | 99 |
2 | Riverside-Brookfield High School | RBHS | 85.5 |
3 | Morton High School (Berwyn) | MTGH | 70.5 |
4 | Woodstock High School | WODH | 61 |
5 | Elmwood Park High School | ELMP | 41 |
6 | Aurora Central Catholic High Sch | ACCH | 36 |
7 | Immaculate Conception | ICCP | 28 |
8 | Nazareth Academy | NZTH | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs High School | JACH | 77 |
2 | Niles West High School | NLWH | 61 |
3 | Evergreen Park Community High Sc | EVER | 38 |
4 | Riverside-Brookfield High School | RBHS | 30 |
5 | Morton High School (Berwyn) | MTGH | 29 |
6 | Nazareth Academy | NZTH | 25 |
7 | Trinity High School | TRNH | 22 |
7 | Woodstock High School | WODH | 22 |
9 | Aurora Central Catholic High Sch | ACCH | 19 |
10 | Chicago Christian High School | CCRH | 17 |
11 | Immaculate Conception | ICCP | 14 |
12 | Elmwood Park High School | ELMP | 8 |