Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Boys 100 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
38 | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 200 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 800 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
37 | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 1600 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
48 | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
49 | Boys 3200 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 110m Hurdle (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
41 | Boys 110m Hurdle (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 300m Hurdle (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
42 | Boys 300m Hurdle (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
50 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
55 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
53 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
51 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
57 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys High Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys Long Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys Triple Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys Shot Put (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
35 | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys Discus (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Girls 100 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
30 | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 200 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
1 | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 800 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
43 | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls 1600 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
47 | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
46 | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100m Hurdle (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
44 | Girls 100m Hurdle (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 300m Hurdle (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
45 | Girls 300m Hurdle (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
52 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
59 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
54 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
56 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
58 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls High Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
39 | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls Long Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
32 | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls Triple Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
40 | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls Shot Put (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls Discus (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Dunbar) | DVCA | 115 |
2 | Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) | UPCA | 82.5 |
3 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 68.5 |
4 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 57.5 |
5 | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NLAW | 55 |
6 | Johnson College Prep | JOCP | 36.5 |
7 | Chicago (Kennedy) | JFK | 27 |
8 | Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) | DRW | 24.5 |
9 | Chicago (Collins Academy) | COLL | 20 |
10 | Chicago (Orr) | ORCO | 15 |
11 | Chicago (Prosser) | PCA | 13 |
12 | Chicago (Sullivan) | SULL | 7 |
13 | British International of Chicago | BRITS | 4.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Brooks) | GBCP | 76.5 |
2 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 74 |
3 | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | GWCP | 71.5 |
4 | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NLAW | 69.5 |
5 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 65.5 |
6 | Chicago (Simeon) | SCA | 63.5 |
7 | Chicago (Kennedy) | JFK | 61 |
8 | Johnson College Prep | JOCP | 46 |
9 | Chicago (Prosser) | PCA | 27 |
10 | Chicago (Sullivan) | SULL | 24.5 |
11 | Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) | DRW | 9 |
12 | British International of Chicago | BRITS | 4 |
13 | Chicago (Orr) | ORCO | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 121 |
2 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 45 |
3 | Chicago (Dunbar) | DVCA | 34 |
4 | Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) | DRW | 33 |
5 | British International of Chicago | BRITS | 32 |
6 | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NLAW | 23 |
7 | Chicago (Brooks) | GBCP | 12 |
8 | Chicago (Kennedy) | JFK | 8 |
9 | Johnson College Prep | JOCP | 6 |
9 | Chicago (Orr) | ORCO | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 120 |
2 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 67 |
3 | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | GWCP | 42 |
4 | British International of Chicago | BRITS | 23 |
5 | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NLAW | 21 |
6 | Chicago (Prosser) | PCA | 18 |
7 | Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) | DRW | 13 |
8 | Chicago (Brooks) | GBCP | 11 |
9 | Chicago (Simeon) | SCA | 8 |
10 | Johnson College Prep | JOCP | 3 |
11 | Chicago (Sullivan) | SULL | 2 |