Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Men's 100 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 100 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's 200 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 200 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 200 Meters (Exhibition) | Start List | |
12 | Men's 400 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
17 | Men's 400 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
11 | Men's 800 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
27 | Men's 800 Meters (Exhibition) | Start List | |
16 | Men's 1600 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
32 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
35 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
34 | Men's 1200m SMR (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
19 | Men's High Jump (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | |
13 | Men's Long Jump (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | |
22 | Men's Long Jump (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | |
8 | Men's Shot Put (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
23 | Men's Shot Put (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
4 | Women's 100 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
3 | Women's 200 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 200 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 400 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
25 | Women's 400 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
26 | Women's 800 Meters (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 1600 Meters (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
29 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
36 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
30 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
31 | Women's 1200m SMR (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's High Jump (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | |
5 | Women's Long Jump (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | |
7 | Women's Long Jump (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | |
1 | Women's Shot Put (7th & 8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's Shot Put (5th & 6th Grade) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suder Montessori | SM | 39.5 |
2 | Pulaski International | pint | 25 |
3 | North River | NORI | 22 |
4 | Duke Ellington | EDE | 21 |
5 | Kanoon Elementary | kanE | 19.5 |
6 | CICS Irving Park | irpk | 18 |
7 | Herzl | herz | 15.5 |
8 | Portage Park | port | 15 |
9 | Disney II | d2 | 10 |
10 | Sauganash | saug | 9 |
11 | DePreist | depr | 8 |
11 | Wildwood Elementary | wild | 8 |
13 | Edison Park | edis | 7 |
14 | Palmer | palm | 4.5 |
15 | O.A. Thorp | thor | 3 |
16 | LaSalle II Magnet | LSII | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duke Ellington | EDE | 48 |
2 | O.A. Thorp | thor | 30 |
3 | DePreist | depr | 28 |
4 | J. Ward | jwar | 27 |
5 | Skinner | skin | 18 |
6 | Sauganash | saug | 16 |
6 | CICS Irving Park | irpk | 16 |
8 | Kanoon Elementary | kanE | 12 |
9 | Smyser | smys | 10 |
9 | Edison Park | edis | 10 |
11 | Disney II | d2 | 8 |
11 | LaSalle II Magnet | LSII | 8 |
13 | Portage Park | port | 5 |
13 | Pulaski International | pint | 5 |
15 | Burbank Elementary | burb | 4 |
16 | Suder Montessori | SM | 3 |
17 | Howe | howe | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Young Academic Center | wyac | 54 |
2 | North River | NORI | 24 |
3 | Pulaski International | pint | 23 |
4 | Disney II | d2 | 18 |
4 | Sauganash | saug | 18 |
4 | Bridge | brdg | 18 |
7 | Skinner | skin | 16 |
8 | Herzl | herz | 15 |
9 | Kanoon Elementary | kanE | 13 |
10 | Northwest | nwmi | 10 |
10 | O.A. Thorp | thor | 10 |
12 | Burbank Elementary | burb | 8 |
13 | Smyser | smys | 5 |
13 | Peterson | pete | 5 |
15 | CICS Irving Park | irpk | 4 |
16 | Duke Ellington | EDE | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Young Academic Center | wyac | 63 |
2 | Sauganash | saug | 34 |
3 | Disney II | d2 | 23 |
4 | Peterson | pete | 16 |
4 | Herzl | herz | 16 |
6 | O.A. Thorp | thor | 14 |
6 | Graham | grah | 14 |
8 | Taft | taft | 11 |
9 | CICS Irving Park | irpk | 10 |
9 | J. Ward | jwar | 10 |
11 | LaSalle II Magnet | LSII | 8 |
12 | Kanoon Elementary | kanE | 4 |