Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 60m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 60 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 60m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 60 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
24 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Taft) | TAFT | 97 |
2 | South Shore Int'l Prep | SSIP | 44 |
2 | Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) | DRW | 44 |
4 | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | LIPA | 36 |
5 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 33 |
6 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 32 |
7 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | SOLO | 24 |
8 | Chicago (Lindblom) | LMSA | 22 |
8 | Chicago (Mather) | MATH | 22 |
10 | Chicago (Lake View) | LAVI | 20 |
11 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | VOST | 15 |
12 | Chicago (Clark) | CLRK | 14 |
13 | Chicago (Westinghouse Colleg | GWCP | 12 |
14 | Chicago (Prosser) | PCA | 8 |
15 | Perspectives IIT Math and Sc | MSA | 6 |
16 | Chicago (Northside) | NRTS | 4 |
17 | Chicago (Steinmetz) | SCP | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 82 |
2 | Chicago (Taft) | TAFT | 70 |
2 | South Shore Int'l Prep | SSIP | 70 |
4 | Chicago (Lindblom) | LMSA | 57 |
5 | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | LIPA | 38 |
6 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | SOLO | 33 |
7 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 30 |
8 | Chicago (Clark) | CLRK | 20 |
9 | Wendell Phillips | WPA | 13 |
10 | Chicago (Mather) | MATH | 8 |
11 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | VOST | 6 |
12 | Chicago (Lake View) | LAVI | 4 |
13 | Chicago (Curie) | CURI | 2 |
14 | Chicago (Westinghouse Colleg | GWCP | 1 |