Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Mixed 4x1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Mixed 4x400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | David Bowden Girls 1500m Run | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | David Bowden Boys 1500m Run | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Jasmine King Shuttle Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Darrin Gordon Shuttle Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3x200m Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3x200m Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Mixed Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Jimmy Jefferson Mixed Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Lauderdale | FTL | 105 |
2 | Douglas | DOUG | 102.5 |
3 | Plantation | PTTN | 76 |
4 | Boyd Anderson | BOYD | 73 |
5 | Dillard | DILL | 71 |
6 | Miramar | MIRA | 63.5 |
7 | Cardinal Gibbons | CGIB | 23 |
8 | Pines Charter | PEMB | 20 |
9 | Dwyer | DWYR | 19 |
10 | Cypress Bay | CYBY | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dwyer | DWYR | 115 |
2 | Dillard | DILL | 101 |
3 | Fort Lauderdale | FTL | 68 |
4 | Cardinal Gibbons | CGIB | 66 |
5 | Douglas | DOUG | 55 |
6 | Northeast (OP) | NEOP | 35 |
7 | Boyd Anderson | BOYD | 32 |
8 | Miramar | MIRA | 22 |
9 | Hallandale | HALN | 20 |
10 | Plantation | PTTN | 15 |
11 | Cypress Bay | CYBY | 7 |
12 | Deerfield Beach | DBCH | 4 |