Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
44 | Boys 100 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
43 | Boys 100 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
60 | Boys 200 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
59 | Boys 200 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
52 | Boys 400 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
51 | Boys 400 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys 800 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
35 | Boys 800 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
64 | Boys 1600 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
63 | Boys 1600 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys 3200 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys 3200 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
40 | Boys 110m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
39 | Boys 110m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
56 | Boys 300m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
55 | Boys 300m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
31 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
48 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
47 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
68 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
67 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (TAPS Div. 2) | ||
12 | Boys High Jump (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys High Jump (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys Pole Vault (TAPS Div. 1) | ||
15 | Boys Pole Vault (TAPS Div. 2) | ||
20 | Boys Long Jump (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys Long Jump (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys Triple Jump (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys Triple Jump (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys Shot Put (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys Shot Put (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys Discus (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys Discus (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
42 | Girls 100 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
41 | Girls 100 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
58 | Girls 200 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
57 | Girls 200 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
50 | Girls 400 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
49 | Girls 400 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
34 | Girls 800 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls 800 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
62 | Girls 1600 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
61 | Girls 1600 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls 3200 Meters (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls 3200 Meters (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
38 | Girls 100m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
37 | Girls 100m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
54 | Girls 300m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
53 | Girls 300m Hurdles (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
30 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
46 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
45 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
66 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
65 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls High Jump (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls High Jump (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls Pole Vault (TAPS Div. 1) | ||
13 | Girls Pole Vault (TAPS Div. 2) | ||
18 | Girls Long Jump (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls Long Jump (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls Triple Jump (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls Triple Jump (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls Shot Put (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
1 | Girls Shot Put (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls Discus (TAPS Div. 1) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls Discus (TAPS Div. 2) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Shepherd (Dallas) | GOSH | 216 |
2 | Prince of Peace Christian | POPC | 184 |
3 | Dallas Lutheran | DLS | 101 |
4 | Parish Episcopal | PESR | 81 |
5 | McKinney Christian | MCCH | 48 |
6 | Providence Christian | PRVC | 43 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence Christian | PRVC | 213.5 |
2 | Prince of Peace Christian | POPC | 134.5 |
3 | Good Shepherd (Dallas) | GOSH | 124 |
4 | Parish Episcopal | PESR | 100 |
5 | McKinney Christian | MCCH | 78 |
6 | Dallas Lutheran | DLS | 55 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcuin | AS | 154 |
2 | Good Shepherd (Dallas) | GOSH | 128 |
3 | McKinney Christian | MCCH | 88 |
4 | Prince of Peace Christian | POPC | 69 |
5 | Providence Christian | PRVC | 43 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence Christian | PRVC | 204 |
2 | Alcuin | AS | 179.5 |
3 | McKinney Christian | MCCH | 98 |
4 | Good Shepherd (Dallas) | GOSH | 78.5 |
5 | Prince of Peace Christian | POPC | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Shepherd (Dallas) | GOSH | 344 |
2 | Prince of Peace Christian | POPC | 253 |
3 | Alcuin | AS | 154 |
4 | McKinney Christian | MCCH | 136 |
5 | Dallas Lutheran | DLS | 101 |
6 | Providence Christian | PRVC | 86 |
7 | Parish Episcopal | PESR | 81 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence Christian | PRVC | 417.5 |
2 | Good Shepherd (Dallas) | GOSH | 202.5 |
3 | Alcuin | AS | 179.5 |
4 | McKinney Christian | MCCH | 176 |
5 | Prince of Peace Christian | POPC | 137.5 |
6 | Parish Episcopal | PESR | 100 |
7 | Dallas Lutheran | DLS | 55 |