PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ft. Zumwalt East | F17B | 128 |
2 | Holt | H29B | 94 |
3 | Ft. Zumwalt West | F20B | 90.5 |
4 | St. Charles West | S44B | 77.5 |
5 | Ft. Zumwalt South | F19B | 77 |
6 | St. Charles | S43B | 73 |
7 | Troy-Buchanan | T12B | 67 |
8 | Francis Howell Central | F13B | 43 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ft. Zumwalt West | F20G | 133 |
2 | Holt | H29G | 89.5 |
3 | St. Charles | S43G | 88 |
4 | Francis Howell Central | F13G | 86 |
5 | Troy-Buchanan | T12G | 79.5 |
6 | Ft. Zumwalt South | F19G | 69 |
7 | St. Charles West | S44G | 51 |
8 | Ft. Zumwalt East | F17G | 24 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1200m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1200m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Throwers Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Throwers Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurldle Heats | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurldle Heats | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |