PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockwood Summit | R18B | 205 |
2 | Parkway West | P10B | 106 |
3 | Pacific | P01B | 103.5 |
4 | Gateway | G04B | 64 |
5 | Windsor (Imperial) | W27B | 55 |
6 | Lutheran South | L39B | 52 |
6 | Webster Groves | W09B | 52 |
8 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | S55B | 48 |
9 | Miller Career Academy | M38B | 28 |
10 | Affton | A04B | 17.5 |
11 | Confluence Preparatory Academy Charter | C49B | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Webster Groves | W09G | 125 |
2 | Rockwood Summit | R18G | 124 |
3 | Lutheran South | L39G | 121 |
4 | Parkway West | P10G | 81 |
5 | Pacific | P01G | 72 |
6 | Gateway | G04G | 69 |
7 | Ursuline Academy | U05G | 49 |
8 | Windsor (Imperial) | W27G | 47 |
9 | Miller Career Academy | M38G | 20 |
10 | Affton | A04G | 15 |
10 | Rosati-Kain | R21G | 15 |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 9:30 AM | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:30 AM | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:30 AM | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:30 AM | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:30 AM | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:30 AM | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 9:00 AM | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:30 AM | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:00 AM | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:30 PM | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:30 AM | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:30 AM | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:30 AM | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:30 AM | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 10:15 AM | Boys 110m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:25 AM | Girls 100m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:35 AM | Boys 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:45 AM | Girls 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:55 AM | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:10 AM | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:25 AM | Boys 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:30 AM | Girls 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 12:00 PM | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:05 PM | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:10 PM | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:15 PM | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:20 PM | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:40 PM | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:50 PM | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:55 PM | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:05 PM | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:15 PM | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:25 PM | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:40 PM | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:55 PM | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:10 PM | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:25 PM | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:40 PM | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:45 PM | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:50 PM | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:05 PM | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:20 PM | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |