Weeki Wachee InvitationalWeeki Wachee, FL
3/4/2022

Latest Results

Running Finals

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteMen's High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Javelin Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Javelin Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Armwood ARMW 135
2 Springstead SPRG 134.5
3 Nature Coast NACO 96
4 Weeki Wachee WEEW 80.5
5 Hudson HUDS 79
6 Hernando HERN 63
7 Crystal River CRIV 41
8 Bishop McLaughlin BMCL 34
9 Central (Brooksville) CNBR 17
10 Taylor County TAYC 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Nature Coast NACO 220
2 Hernando HERN 96
3 Springstead SPRG 90.5
4 Armwood ARMW 65
5 Crystal River CRIV 50
6 Weeki Wachee WEEW 42
7 Bishop McLaughlin BMCL 35
8 Hudson HUDS 23
9 Central (Brooksville) CNBR 15.5
10 Taylor County TAYC 1