Status | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Men's Javelin | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Discus | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | |
Complete | Men's Shot Put | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | |
Complete | Men's Long Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's High Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List |
Status | Event | Round | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Women's Javelin | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | |
Seeded | Women's Discus | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | |
Seeded | Women's Shot Put | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | |
Seeded | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | |
Complete | Women's Long Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's High Jump | Final | Entries | Start List | Performance List |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 108 |
2 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 107 |
3 | Florida Prep | FPA | 33 |
4 | Umatilla | UMAT | 32 |
5 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 20 |
6 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 18 |
7 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | FBBU | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 128 |
2 | Umatilla | UMAT | 71 |
3 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | FBBU | 22 |
4 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 19 |
5 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 13 |
6 | International Community | INCO | 12 |
7 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 9 |
8 | Florida Prep | FPA | 5 |