Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unofficial | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unofficial | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unofficial | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockledge HS | ROCK | 123 |
2 | Sebastian River HS | SBRI | 116.5 |
3 | Palm Bay Heritage HS | HTPB | 62.5 |
4 | Eau Gallie HS | EGAL | 52 |
5 | Viera HS | VIER | 49 |
5 | Merritt Island HS | MISL | 49 |
7 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 47 |
8 | Titusville HS | TTVL | 37 |
9 | Cocoa Beach HS | COBC | 33 |
10 | Cocoa HS | COCO | 31 |
11 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | MCC | 22 |
11 | West Shore HS | WSHO | 22 |
13 | Holy Trinity Academy | HTRN | 12 |
14 | Space Coast HS | SPCT | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockledge HS | ROCK | 186 |
2 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 115 |
3 | Merritt Island HS | MISL | 63 |
4 | Titusville HS | TTVL | 60 |
5 | Palm Bay Heritage HS | HTPB | 58 |
6 | Sebastian River HS | SBRI | 40 |
7 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | MCC | 26 |
8 | West Shore HS | WSHO | 21 |
9 | Viera HS | VIER | 19 |
10 | Cocoa HS | COCO | 18 |
11 | Eau Gallie HS | EGAL | 14 |
12 | Space Coast HS | SPCT | 12 |
13 | Cocoa Beach HS | COBC | 10 |
14 | Coral Shores HS | COSH | 8 |
15 | Boca Raton Christian School | BOCH | 6 |
16 | Holy Trinity Academy | HTRN | 2 |