Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
4:05 PM | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
4:15 PM | Women's 100m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results |
4:25 PM | Men's 110m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results |
4:35 PM | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
4:45 PM | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
5:00 PM | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
5:20 PM | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
5:30 PM | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
5:45 PM | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
6:00 PM | Women's 400m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results |
6:10 PM | Men's 400m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results |
6:20 PM | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
6:35 PM | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
6:50 PM | Women's 1500 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
7:10 PM | Men's 1500 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
7:30 PM | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
7:35 PM | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
7:45 PM | Men's 3000m Steeple | Final | Start List | Results |
8:00 PM | Women's 3000m Steeple | Final | Start List | Results |
8:20 PM | Women's 5000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
8:40 PM | Men's 5000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
1:00 PM | Men's Hammer | Final | Start List | Results |
Women's Hammer | Final | Start List | Results | |
5:00 PM | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
2:30 PM | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Men's Javelin | Final | Start List | Results | |
Women's Javelin | Final | Start List | Results | |
Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Oregon | WEOR | 147.5 |
2 | Portland State | POST | 84 |
3 | Clackamas CC | CLAC | 77.5 |
4 | Concordia (Ore.) | COOR | 75 |
5 | Northwest Christian | NOOR | 67 |
6 | Willamette | WILL | 52 |
7 | Portland | PORT | 51 |
8 | High Performance West | HIGH | 36 |
9 | Ironwood TC | IRO2 | 20 |
10 | Jacuzzi Boys AC | JACU | 16 |
11 | UO Running Club | UORU | 12 |
12 | Raising The Bar | RAIS | 10 |
13 | New Hope Christian | NEWH | 9 |
14 | Ultimook Track Club | ULTI | 6 |
15 | WOU Alumni | WOUA | 5 |
16 | Christ Life Track Club | CHRI | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Oregon | WEOR | 164 |
2 | Concordia (Ore.) | COOR | 117 |
3 | Portland State | POST | 114 |
4 | Willamette | WILL | 63 |
5 | Clackamas CC | CLAC | 59 |
6 | Northwest Christian | NOOR | 45 |
6 | Portland | PORT | 45 |
8 | Oregon State | ORST | 29 |
9 | Seattle Speed | SEA2 | 11 |
10 | UO Running Club | UORU | 8 |
11 | New Hope Christian | NEWH | 7 |