Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
22 | Boys 100 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
21 | Boys 100 Meters (Independence) | Results |
24 | Boys 100 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
23 | Boys 100 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
62 | Boys 200 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
61 | Boys 200 Meters (Independence) | Results |
64 | Boys 200 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
63 | Boys 200 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
38 | Boys 400 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
37 | Boys 400 Meters (Independence) | Results |
40 | Boys 400 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
39 | Boys 400 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
54 | Boys 800 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
53 | Boys 800 Meters (Independence) | Results |
56 | Boys 800 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
55 | Boys 800 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
30 | Boys 1600 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
29 | Boys 1600 Meters (Independence) | Results |
32 | Boys 1600 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
31 | Boys 1600 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
6 | Boys 3200 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
5 | Boys 3200 Meters (Independence) | Results |
8 | Boys 3200 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
7 | Boys 3200 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
46 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Freedom) | Results |
45 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Independence) | Results |
48 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Liberty) | Results |
47 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Patriot) | Results |
14 | Boys 400m Hurdles (Freedom) | Results |
13 | Boys 400m Hurdles (Independence) | Results |
16 | Boys 400m Hurdles (Liberty) | Results |
15 | Boys 400m Hurdles (Patriot) | Results |
70 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Freedom) | Results |
69 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Independence) | Results |
72 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Liberty) | Results |
71 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Patriot) | Results |
74 | Boys High Jump (Freedom) | Results |
73 | Boys High Jump (Independence) | Results |
76 | Boys High Jump (Liberty) | Results |
75 | Boys High Jump (Patriot) | Results |
82 | Boys Pole Vault (Freedom) | Results |
83 | Boys Pole Vault (Independence) | Results |
81 | Boys Pole Vault (Liberty) | Results |
84 | Boys Pole Vault (Patriot) | Results |
89 | Boys Long Jump (Freedom) | Results |
90 | Boys Long Jump (Independence) | Results |
91 | Boys Long Jump (Liberty) | Results |
92 | Boys Long Jump (Patriot) | Results |
100 | Boys Triple Jump (Freedom) | Results |
98 | Boys Triple Jump (Independence) | Results |
97 | Boys Triple Jump (Liberty) | Results |
99 | Boys Triple Jump (Patriot) | Results |
108 | Boys Shot Put (Freedom) | Results |
106 | Boys Shot Put (Independence) | Results |
105 | Boys Shot Put (Liberty) | Results |
107 | Boys Shot Put (Patriot) | Results |
116 | Boys Discus (Freedom) | Results |
114 | Boys Discus (Independence) | Results |
115 | Boys Discus (Liberty) | Results |
113 | Boys Discus (Patriot) | Results |
123 | Boys Javelin (Freedom) | Results |
122 | Boys Javelin (Independence) | Results |
121 | Boys Javelin (Liberty) | Results |
124 | Boys Javelin (Patriot) | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
18 | Girls 100 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
17 | Girls 100 Meters (Independence) | Results |
20 | Girls 100 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
19 | Girls 100 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
58 | Girls 200 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
57 | Girls 200 Meters (Independence) | Results |
60 | Girls 200 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
59 | Girls 200 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
34 | Girls 400 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
33 | Girls 400 Meters (Independence) | Results |
36 | Girls 400 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
35 | Girls 400 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
50 | Girls 800 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
49 | Girls 800 Meters (Independence) | Results |
52 | Girls 800 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
51 | Girls 800 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
26 | Girls 1600 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
25 | Girls 1600 Meters (Independence) | Results |
28 | Girls 1600 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
27 | Girls 1600 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
2 | Girls 3200 Meters (Freedom) | Results |
1 | Girls 3200 Meters (Independence) | Results |
4 | Girls 3200 Meters (Liberty) | Results |
3 | Girls 3200 Meters (Patriot) | Results |
42 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Freedom) | Results |
41 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Independence) | Results |
44 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Liberty) | Results |
43 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Patriot) | Results |
10 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Freedom) | Results |
9 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Independence) | Results |
12 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Liberty) | Results |
11 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Patriot) | Results |
66 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Freedom) | Results |
65 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Independence) | Results |
68 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Liberty) | Results |
67 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Patriot) | Results |
78 | Girls High Jump (Freedom) | Results |
79 | Girls High Jump (Independence) | Results |
77 | Girls High Jump (Liberty) | Results |
80 | Girls High Jump (Patriot) | Results |
86 | Girls Pole Vault (Freedom) | Results |
87 | Girls Pole Vault (Independence) | Results |
85 | Girls Pole Vault (Liberty) | Results |
88 | Girls Pole Vault (Patriot) | Results |
96 | Girls Long Jump (Freedom) | Results |
95 | Girls Long Jump (Independence) | Results |
94 | Girls Long Jump (Liberty) | Results |
93 | Girls Long Jump (Patriot) | Results |
104 | Girls Triple Jump (Freedom) | Results |
102 | Girls Triple Jump (Independence) | Results |
103 | Girls Triple Jump (Liberty) | Results |
101 | Girls Triple Jump (Patriot) | Results |
111 | Girls Shot Put (Freedom) | Results |
110 | Girls Shot Put (Independence) | Results |
112 | Girls Shot Put (Liberty) | Results |
109 | Girls Shot Put (Patriot) | Results |
118 | Girls Discus (Freedom) | Results |
117 | Girls Discus (Independence) | Results |
119 | Girls Discus (Liberty) | Results |
120 | Girls Discus (Patriot) | Results |
128 | Girls Javelin (Freedom) | Results |
127 | Girls Javelin (Independence) | Results |
126 | Girls Javelin (Liberty) | Results |
125 | Girls Javelin (Patriot) | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Shade HS | 4111 | 234 |
2 | Florence Twp HS | 417 | 149 |
3 | Riverside HS | 4118 | 61 |
4 | New Egypt HS | 4130 | 32 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Shade HS | 4111 | 182 |
2 | Florence Twp HS | 417 | 98 |
3 | Riverside HS | 4118 | 81 |
4 | New Egypt HS | 4130 | 65 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmyra HS | 4112 | 251 |
2 | Holy Cross HS | 616 | 97 |
3 | Burlington City HS | 413 | 89 |
4 | Trenton Catholic Preparatory Aca | 622 | 12 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmyra HS | 4112 | 216 |
2 | Burlington City HS | 413 | 118 |
3 | Holy Cross HS | 616 | 84 |
4 | Trenton Catholic Preparatory Aca | 622 | 10 |
5 | STEM Civics Charter School | 6500 | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS | 4415 | 163 |
2 | Willingboro HS | 4321 | 144 |
3 | Pennsauken HS | 4414 | 80 |
4 | Moorestown HS | 4217 | 50 |
5 | Northern Burlington Reg. HS | 4218 | 32 |
6 | Burlington Twp. HS | 414 | 24 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS | 4415 | 233 |
2 | Burlington Twp. HS | 414 | 79 |
3 | Moorestown HS | 4217 | 76 |
4 | Northern Burlington Reg. HS | 4218 | 39 |
5 | Willingboro HS | 4321 | 35 |
6 | Pennsauken HS | 4414 | 23 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinnaminson HS | 427 | 172 |
2 | Delran HS | 429 | 165 |
3 | Bordentown Regional HS | 411 | 85 |
4 | Pemberton Township HS | 4316 | 55 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinnaminson HS | 427 | 150 |
2 | Delran HS | 429 | 124 |
3 | Pemberton Township HS | 4316 | 108 |
4 | Bordentown Regional HS | 411 | 77 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmyra HS | 4112 | 251 |
2 | Maple Shade HS | 4111 | 234 |
3 | Cinnaminson HS | 427 | 172 |
4 | Delran HS | 429 | 165 |
5 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS | 4415 | 163 |
6 | Florence Twp HS | 417 | 149 |
7 | Willingboro HS | 4321 | 144 |
8 | Holy Cross HS | 616 | 97 |
9 | Burlington City HS | 413 | 89 |
10 | Bordentown Regional HS | 411 | 85 |
11 | Pennsauken HS | 4414 | 80 |
12 | Riverside HS | 4118 | 61 |
13 | Pemberton Township HS | 4316 | 55 |
14 | Moorestown HS | 4217 | 50 |
15 | New Egypt HS | 4130 | 32 |
15 | Northern Burlington Reg. HS | 4218 | 32 |
17 | Burlington Twp. HS | 414 | 24 |
18 | Trenton Catholic Preparatory Aca | 622 | 12 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS | 4415 | 233 |
2 | Palmyra HS | 4112 | 216 |
3 | Maple Shade HS | 4111 | 182 |
4 | Cinnaminson HS | 427 | 150 |
5 | Delran HS | 429 | 124 |
6 | Burlington City HS | 413 | 118 |
7 | Pemberton Township HS | 4316 | 108 |
8 | Florence Twp HS | 417 | 98 |
9 | Holy Cross HS | 616 | 84 |
10 | Riverside HS | 4118 | 81 |
11 | Burlington Twp. HS | 414 | 79 |
12 | Bordentown Regional HS | 411 | 77 |
13 | Moorestown HS | 4217 | 76 |
14 | New Egypt HS | 4130 | 65 |
15 | Northern Burlington Reg. HS | 4218 | 39 |
16 | Willingboro HS | 4321 | 35 |
17 | Pennsauken HS | 4414 | 23 |
18 | Trenton Catholic Preparatory Aca | 622 | 10 |
19 | STEM Civics Charter School | 6500 | 8 |