Louisville,KY
Charles Vettiner Park
9/6/2017
Race #1
K-1 Mixed 1K
Men
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Michaels | 29 | 1-3-7-8-10 (13) (21) | 25:27 | 5:06 | 3-5-19-22-31-36-50 | 0:55.0 |
2 | Bowen Elementary | 31 | 2-4-5-6-14 (17) (18) | 25:46 | 5:10 | 4-12-13-18-38-42-43 | 1:04.0 |
3 | East Running Club | 71 | 9-11-12-19-20 (22) (23) | 28:15 | 5:39 | 23-34-35-47-48-51-53 | 0:34.2 |
4 | Montessori School of Louisville | 106 | 15-16-24-25-26 (27) | 34:13 | 6:51 | 40-41-72-80-90-91 | 2:54.2 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Haskins | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:13.8 | -- | 6:49.3 | 4:13.7 |
2 | Lawson Young | Medora Elementary | -- | 4:37.4 | 0:23.6 | 7:27.3 | 4:37.3 |
3 | Collin Embry | St. Michaels | 1 | 4:37.5 | 0:23.7 | 7:27.6 | 4:37.5 |
4 | Brady Hemmerle | Bowen Elementary | 2 | 4:38.1 | 0:24.4 | 7:28.6 | 4:38.1 |
5 | Andrew Helm | St. Michaels | 3 | 4:47.0 | 0:33.2 | 7:42.8 | 4:47.0 |
6 | Naji Al Shawi | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 4:49.1 | 0:35.4 | 7:46.3 | 4:49.1 |
7 | Joshua Campbell | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 4:55.1 | 0:41.3 | 7:55.9 | 4:55.1 |
8 | Levi James | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 5:01.2 | 0:47.4 | 8:05.7 | 5:01.1 |
9 | Tyler Hemmerle | Bowen Elementary | 4 | 5:05.8 | 0:52.0 | 8:13.2 | 5:05.8 |
10 | Eli Rittichier | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 5:06.7 | 0:53.0 | 8:14.7 | 5:06.7 |
11 | Adam Sudiswa | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:06.8 | 0:53.0 | 8:14.8 | 5:06.8 |
12 | Jonathan Riedel | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:08.1 | 0:54.3 | 8:16.8 | 5:08.0 |
13 | Breccan Rietow | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 5:13.2 | 0:59.4 | 8:25.1 | 5:13.2 |
14 | Harley Mcgill | St. Michaels | 7 | 5:14.2 | 1:00.4 | 8:26.7 | 5:14.2 |
15 | Carson James | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:14.9 | 1:01.1 | 8:27.9 | 5:14.9 |
16 | Zachary Bryant | St. Michaels | 8 | 5:15.8 | 1:02.0 | 8:29.4 | 5:15.8 |
17 | Brady Brown | East Running Club | 9 | 5:17.6 | 1:03.8 | 8:32.2 | 5:17.6 |
18 | Silas Weyrauch | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 5:29.1 | 1:15.3 | 8:50.7 | 5:29.0 |
19 | Elijah Cannon | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:30.7 | 1:16.9 | 8:53.3 | 5:30.7 |
20 | Andrew Motta | St. Michaels | 10 | 5:32.5 | 1:18.7 | 8:56.2 | 5:32.4 |
21 | Kaden Logsdon | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 5:33.7 | 1:19.9 | 8:58.1 | 5:33.6 |
22 | Murray Hall | East Running Club | 11 | 5:36.3 | 1:22.5 | 9:02.3 | 5:36.2 |
23 | Aiden Pentecost | East Running Club | 12 | 5:37.8 | 1:24.0 | 9:04.7 | 5:37.7 |
24 | Russell Gurnee | St. Michaels | 13 | 5:38.3 | 1:24.5 | 9:05.5 | 5:38.2 |
25 | Caden Peterson | Bowen Elementary | 14 | 5:42.1 | 1:28.3 | 9:11.7 | 5:42.0 |
26 | Cade Wilson | Brown | -- | 5:45.0 | 1:31.2 | 9:16.4 | 5:45.0 |
27 | Willie Andriakos | Montessori School of Louisville | 15 | 5:45.1 | 1:31.3 | 9:16.6 | 5:45.1 |
28 | Octane Hinojosa | Montessori School of Louisville | 16 | 5:46.0 | 1:32.3 | 9:18.1 | 5:46.0 |
29 | Elijah Petty | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 5:46.9 | 1:33.1 | 9:19.4 | 5:46.8 |
30 | David Espin | Bowen Elementary | 18 | 5:49.5 | 1:35.8 | 9:23.7 | 5:49.5 |
31 | Blake Snipp | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:49.9 | 1:36.1 | 9:24.2 | 5:49.8 |
32 | Jackson Groft | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 5:50.4 | 1:36.6 | 9:25.2 | 5:50.4 |
33 | Brayden Reese | East Running Club | 19 | 5:51.6 | 1:37.9 | 9:27.1 | 5:51.6 |
34 | Ethan Vincent | East Running Club | 20 | 5:51.7 | 1:37.9 | 9:27.2 | 5:51.7 |
35 | Winston Stuart | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:54.0 | 1:40.2 | 9:30.9 | 5:53.9 |
36 | Alexander Etienne | St. Michaels | 21 | 5:56.3 | 1:42.5 | 9:34.6 | 5:56.2 |
37 | Ethan Stickling | East Running Club | 22 | 5:57.6 | 1:43.8 | 9:36.7 | 5:57.6 |
38 | Levi Smith | East Running Club | 23 | 5:58.4 | 1:44.6 | 9:38.0 | 5:58.3 |
39 | Jackson Rorer | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:00.4 | 1:46.6 | 9:41.2 | 6:00.4 |
40 | Julian Money | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | -- | 6:04.5 | 1:50.7 | 9:47.9 | 6:04.5 |
41 | Clinton Curtis | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:24.4 | 2:10.6 | 10:19.9 | 6:24.3 |
42 | William Hamilton | Brown | -- | 6:29.5 | 2:15.7 | 10:28.2 | 6:29.5 |
43 | Oliver Bringhurst | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:30.5 | 2:16.7 | 10:29.8 | 6:30.5 |
44 | Calvin Rittichier | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:39.2 | 2:25.4 | 10:43.8 | 6:39.2 |
45 | Jack Bringhurst | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:40.2 | 2:26.4 | 10:45.5 | 6:40.2 |
46 | Liam Coleman | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | -- | 6:42.9 | 2:29.1 | 10:49.7 | 6:42.8 |
47 | Jett Thomas | Montessori School of Louisville | 24 | 6:42.9 | 2:29.2 | 10:49.9 | 6:42.9 |
48 | Isaac Wempe | Brown | -- | 6:47.4 | 2:33.6 | 10:57.0 | 6:47.3 |
49 | Benjamin Jaggers | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:12.6 | 2:58.8 | 11:37.7 | 7:12.5 |
50 | Adam Hyat | Montessori School of Louisville | 25 | 7:19.3 | 3:05.5 | 11:48.5 | 7:19.3 |
51 | Jonas Tezel | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:28.9 | 3:15.1 | 12:03.9 | 7:28.8 |
52 | Jake Thompson | East Running Club | -- | 7:35.5 | 3:21.7 | 12:14.6 | 7:35.5 |
53 | Knox Begley | Medora Elementary | -- | 7:47.7 | 3:33.9 | 12:34.3 | 7:47.6 |
54 | Parker Couch | Brown | -- | 8:11.5 | 3:57.7 | 13:12.6 | 8:11.4 |
55 | Nitya Patel | Montessori School of Louisville | 26 | 8:39.3 | 4:25.5 | 13:57.5 | 8:39.3 |
56 | Eli Schutz | Montessori School of Louisville | 27 | 8:42.1 | 4:28.3 | 14:02.0 | 8:42.0 |
57 | Corbin Dozier | Bowen Elementary | -- | 11:22.5 | 7:08.7 | 18:20.7 | 11:22.5 |
Race #1
K-1 Mixed 1K
Women
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen Elementary | 28 | 1-4-6-8-9 (13) (15) | 26:44 | 5:21 | 11-20-26-30-33-54-58 | 0:29.8 |
2 | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 66 | 10-11-12-16-17 (18) (24) | 29:44 | 5:57 | 37-45-52-60-61-62-76 | 0:28.1 |
3 | East Running Club | 87* | 3-7-23-25-29 | 33:25 | 6:41 | 17-27-75-77-92 | 3:31.7 |
4 | St. Michaels | 87* | 5-19-20-21-22 | 31:47 | 6:22 | 24-64-67-70-74 | 1:29.9 |
5 | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 97 | 2-14-26-27-28 | 34:49 | 6:58 | 16-56-84-86-88 | 2:58.2 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Brown | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:49.8 | 0:36.0 | 7:47.4 | 4:49.8 |
2 | Alayna Gross | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 4:57.6 | 0:43.8 | 7:59.9 | 4:57.5 |
3 | Allyson Medina | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 5:04.0 | 0:50.2 | 8:10.2 | 5:03.9 |
4 | Aubree Brock | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 2 | 5:09.8 | 0:56.0 | 8:19.6 | 5:09.7 |
5 | Bailey Morris | East Running Club | 3 | 5:11.9 | 0:58.1 | 8:23.0 | 5:11.9 |
6 | Sadie Thornton | Bowen Elementary | 4 | 5:14.7 | 1:00.9 | 8:27.4 | 5:14.6 |
7 | Amelia Montano | St. Michaels | 5 | 5:17.6 | 1:03.8 | 8:32.3 | 5:17.6 |
8 | Emma Haverstock | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:17.9 | 1:04.1 | 8:32.7 | 5:17.8 |
9 | Lily Kharizanova | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 5:20.3 | 1:06.5 | 8:36.6 | 5:20.3 |
10 | Ellie Couch | East Running Club | 7 | 5:24.5 | 1:10.7 | 8:43.3 | 5:24.4 |
11 | Evelyn Watson | Bowen Elementary | 8 | 5:31.5 | 1:17.7 | 8:54.6 | 5:31.4 |
12 | Maylee Stuart | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 5:33.7 | 1:19.9 | 8:58.2 | 5:33.7 |
13 | Paige Tingle | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 10 | 5:40.2 | 1:26.4 | 9:08.7 | 5:40.2 |
14 | Presley Pierce | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 11 | 5:50.0 | 1:36.2 | 9:24.5 | 5:50.0 |
15 | Raylynn Jones | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 12 | 5:57.6 | 1:43.8 | 9:36.7 | 5:57.6 |
16 | Emma Romo-Gallegos | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 6:00.0 | 1:46.2 | 9:40.6 | 6:00.0 |
17 | DeAriya Weaver | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 14 | 6:01.2 | 1:47.5 | 9:42.6 | 6:01.2 |
18 | Layla Menezes | Bowen Elementary | 15 | 6:05.8 | 1:52.0 | 9:50.0 | 6:05.8 |
19 | Theralyn Limpuwachara | Brown | -- | 6:06.6 | 1:52.8 | 9:51.2 | 6:06.6 |
20 | Kora Kast | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 16 | 6:07.5 | 1:53.7 | 9:52.7 | 6:07.5 |
21 | Cydni Kast | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 17 | 6:08.3 | 1:54.6 | 9:54.0 | 6:08.3 |
22 | Allison Clem | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 18 | 6:14.8 | 2:01.0 | 10:04.4 | 6:14.7 |
23 | Marisa Morsovillo | St. Michaels | 19 | 6:25.5 | 2:11.8 | 10:21.8 | 6:25.5 |
24 | Molly Turpen | St. Michaels | 20 | 6:35.8 | 2:22.0 | 10:38.3 | 6:35.8 |
25 | Violet Evans | St. Michaels | 21 | 6:40.7 | 2:26.9 | 10:46.2 | 6:40.7 |
26 | Lucy Szydlowski | St. Michaels | 22 | 6:47.5 | 2:33.7 | 10:57.2 | 6:47.5 |
27 | Halaina Konish | East Running Club | 23 | 6:59.1 | 2:45.3 | 11:15.8 | 6:59.0 |
28 | Tinzley Doss | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 24 | 7:01.6 | 2:47.8 | 11:20.0 | 7:01.6 |
29 | Hannah Despain | East Running Club | 25 | 7:05.2 | 2:51.4 | 11:25.8 | 7:05.2 |
30 | Zoe Workman | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:08.8 | 2:55.0 | 11:31.5 | 7:08.7 |
31 | Chloe Wilkinson | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:30.6 | 3:16.8 | 12:06.7 | 7:30.6 |
32 | Quin'nese Baines | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 26 | 7:41.4 | 3:27.6 | 12:24.2 | 7:41.4 |
33 | Claire Baird | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 27 | 7:47.9 | 3:34.1 | 12:34.6 | 7:47.9 |
34 | Noelle Adams | Medora Elementary | -- | 7:52.7 | 3:38.9 | 12:42.3 | 7:52.6 |
35 | Aria Summers | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 28 | 8:07.9 | 3:54.1 | 13:06.9 | 8:07.9 |
36 | Kylie Downs | East Running Club | 29 | 8:43.6 | 4:29.8 | 14:04.4 | 8:43.6 |
Race #2
3&under Boys 1K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 47 | 5-7-8-10-17 (21) (26) | 22:08 | 4:26 | 5-7-8-10-21-26-34 | 0:22.4 |
2 | Medora Elementary | 53 | 1-4-9-14-25 (28) (32) | 22:11 | 4:27 | 1-4-9-15-33-38-43 | 1:12.0 |
3 | Bowen Elementary | 57 | 2-11-13-15-16 (31) (33) | 22:15 | 4:27 | 2-11-13-16-18-42-44 | 0:35.5 |
4 | Norton Elementary | 77 | 3-12-18-20-24 (34) (35) | 23:11 | 4:39 | 3-12-22-24-32-47-48 | 0:48.2 |
5 | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 131 | 22-23-27-29-30 (36) | 26:21 | 5:17 | 29-31-37-40-41-55 | 0:30.6 |
6 | Brown | 139 | 6-19-37-38-39 (40) | 29:43 | 5:57 | 6-23-59-65-67-68 | 2:59.9 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason Saunders | Medora Elementary | 1 | 3:51.6 | -- | 6:13.4 | 3:51.5 |
2 | Myles Thornton | Bowen Elementary | 2 | 4:02.2 | 0:10.7 | 6:30.7 | 4:02.2 |
3 | Rolfe Brindle | Norton Elementary | 3 | 4:13.6 | 0:22.0 | 6:48.9 | 4:13.5 |
4 | Kolton Begley | Medora Elementary | 4 | 4:15.9 | 0:24.3 | 6:52.7 | 4:15.9 |
5 | Ethan Mudd | East Running Club | 5 | 4:16.7 | 0:25.1 | 6:54.0 | 4:16.7 |
6 | Oscar Wright | Brown | 6 | 4:17.6 | 0:26.1 | 6:55.5 | 4:17.6 |
7 | Devan Boyer | East Running Club | 7 | 4:21.1 | 0:29.5 | 7:01.1 | 4:21.1 |
8 | Brady Filippazzo | East Running Club | 8 | 4:23.8 | 0:32.2 | 7:05.4 | 4:23.7 |
9 | Bradley Smith | Medora Elementary | 9 | 4:25.5 | 0:33.9 | 7:08.2 | 4:25.5 |
10 | Ben Boguszewski | East Running Club | 10 | 4:26.9 | 0:35.3 | 7:10.4 | 4:26.9 |
11 | Finn Rietow | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 4:28.6 | 0:37.1 | 7:13.2 | 4:28.6 |
12 | Wyatt Willis | Norton Elementary | 12 | 4:29.5 | 0:37.9 | 7:14.5 | 4:29.4 |
13 | Will Lamb | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 4:30.3 | 0:38.7 | 7:15.9 | 4:30.2 |
14 | Nolan Thompson | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 4:32.9 | 0:41.3 | 7:20.0 | 4:32.8 |
15 | Cavin Pack | Medora Elementary | 14 | 4:34.7 | 0:43.1 | 7:23.0 | 4:34.6 |
16 | Brody Wathen | Bowen Elementary | 15 | 4:35.8 | 0:44.2 | 7:24.7 | 4:35.7 |
17 | Mickey Williams | Bates Elementary | -- | 4:37.7 | 0:46.1 | 7:27.8 | 4:37.6 |
18 | Alan Romo-Gallegos | Bowen Elementary | 16 | 4:37.7 | 0:46.1 | 7:27.8 | 4:37.6 |
19 | Jayvyn Beckham | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 4:38.9 | 0:47.3 | 7:29.8 | 4:38.9 |
20 | Alija Wadlington | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 4:38.9 | 0:47.3 | 7:29.8 | 4:38.9 |
21 | Parker Thompson | East Running Club | 17 | 4:39.0 | 0:47.5 | 7:30.0 | 4:39.0 |
22 | Ethan Underwood | Norton Elementary | 18 | 4:39.9 | 0:48.3 | 7:31.4 | 4:39.9 |
23 | Kiran Limpuwachara | Brown | 19 | 4:42.2 | 0:50.6 | 7:35.1 | 4:42.2 |
24 | Miller McArthur | Norton Elementary | 20 | 4:45.8 | 0:54.2 | 7:40.9 | 4:45.8 |
25 | Ashton Holliman | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 4:47.2 | 0:55.6 | 7:43.2 | 4:47.2 |
26 | Asher Pentecost | East Running Club | 21 | 4:53.4 | 1:01.8 | 7:53.2 | 4:53.4 |
27 | Taylor Willis | St. Michaels | -- | 4:55.3 | 1:03.7 | 7:56.3 | 4:55.3 |
28 | Zachary Cummings | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:00.1 | 1:08.5 | 8:03.9 | 5:00.0 |
29 | Solomon Tandy | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 22 | 5:00.8 | 1:09.2 | 8:05.1 | 5:00.7 |
30 | Raphael Velinov | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 5:00.9 | 1:09.4 | 8:05.3 | 5:00.9 |
31 | Harrison Bayne | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 23 | 5:01.1 | 1:09.5 | 8:05.6 | 5:01.1 |
32 | Blake Benavidez | Norton Elementary | 24 | 5:01.7 | 1:10.2 | 8:06.6 | 5:01.7 |
33 | Heath Hatfield | Medora Elementary | 25 | 5:03.5 | 1:11.9 | 8:09.4 | 5:03.5 |
34 | Easton Hughes | East Running Club | 26 | 5:15.4 | 1:23.8 | 8:28.6 | 5:15.3 |
35 | Cameron Morris | East Running Club | -- | 5:17.4 | 1:25.8 | 8:31.8 | 5:17.3 |
36 | Alex Huber | St. Michaels | -- | 5:18.1 | 1:26.5 | 8:32.9 | 5:18.0 |
37 | Voss McAllister | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 27 | 5:18.9 | 1:27.3 | 8:34.3 | 5:18.8 |
38 | Noah Adams | Medora Elementary | 28 | 5:22.2 | 1:30.6 | 8:39.6 | 5:22.2 |
39 | Joseph Foreman | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:24.9 | 1:33.3 | 8:43.9 | 5:24.8 |
40 | Torsten Basham-Wiley | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 29 | 5:29.0 | 1:37.4 | 8:50.6 | 5:29.0 |
41 | Brandon Coole | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 30 | 5:31.4 | 1:39.8 | 8:54.4 | 5:31.3 |
42 | Aiden Harrig | Bowen Elementary | 31 | 5:33.6 | 1:42.0 | 8:58.0 | 5:33.6 |
43 | Lennex Sebastian | Medora Elementary | 32 | 5:33.8 | 1:42.3 | 8:58.4 | 5:33.8 |
44 | Jalen Green | Bowen Elementary | 33 | 5:36.4 | 1:44.8 | 9:02.5 | 5:36.3 |
45 | Henry Coleman | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:38.2 | 1:46.6 | 9:05.5 | 5:38.2 |
46 | Caiden Houchins | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 5:38.7 | 1:47.1 | 9:06.2 | 5:38.7 |
47 | Sam Lyvers | Norton Elementary | 34 | 5:39.2 | 1:47.6 | 9:07.0 | 5:39.1 |
48 | Whitt Rasey | Norton Elementary | 35 | 5:41.7 | 1:50.2 | 9:11.1 | 5:41.7 |
49 | Curtis Ryan | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 5:44.6 | 1:53.0 | 9:15.7 | 5:44.5 |
50 | Madden Thornton | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:44.6 | 1:53.0 | 9:15.7 | 5:44.6 |
51 | Eddie Stone | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:45.2 | 1:53.6 | 9:16.7 | 5:45.2 |
52 | Shri Pattar | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:56.6 | 2:05.0 | 9:35.1 | 5:56.6 |
53 | Arnulfo Medina | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:57.8 | 2:06.2 | 9:37.1 | 5:57.8 |
54 | Julian Rittichier | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:00.0 | 2:08.4 | 9:40.5 | 5:59.9 |
55 | Kai Bluel | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 36 | 6:06.2 | 2:14.6 | 9:50.5 | 6:06.1 |
56 | Dennis Slone | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 6:07.6 | 2:16.0 | 9:52.9 | 6:07.6 |
57 | Grant Chapman | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 6:10.3 | 2:18.7 | 9:57.2 | 6:10.3 |
58 | Landon Hyman | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:11.6 | 2:20.0 | 9:59.2 | 6:11.5 |
59 | Wesley Robinson | Brown | 37 | 6:17.9 | 2:26.3 | 10:09.4 | 6:17.8 |
60 | Jackson Clem | Medora Elementary | -- | 6:25.5 | 2:33.9 | 10:21.7 | 6:25.4 |
61 | Uriel Kotarski | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 6:26.9 | 2:35.4 | 10:24.0 | 6:26.9 |
62 | Maddex Sebastian | Medora Elementary | -- | 6:27.5 | 2:35.9 | 10:25.0 | 6:27.5 |
63 | Duncan Cruthirds | St. Michaels | -- | 6:47.5 | 2:55.9 | 10:57.2 | 6:47.5 |
64 | Coleman Lange | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:03.8 | 3:12.2 | 11:23.4 | 7:03.7 |
65 | Xavier Garriga Little | Brown | 38 | 7:07.7 | 3:16.1 | 11:29.8 | 7:07.7 |
66 | Davis Bewley | Norton Elementary | -- | 7:17.4 | 3:25.8 | 11:45.4 | 7:17.3 |
67 | Lincoln Chesman | Brown | 39 | 7:17.5 | 3:25.9 | 11:45.6 | 7:17.5 |
68 | Jaxton Tolliver | Brown | 40 | 7:27.9 | 3:36.3 | 12:02.3 | 7:27.8 |
69 | Quint Rothenburger | St. Michaels | -- | 8:38.9 | 4:47.3 | 13:56.8 | 8:38.8 |
Race #3
3&under Girls 1K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Michaels | 29 | 2-3-4-6-14 (34) (39) | 22:38 | 4:32 | 2-4-5-7-16-36-42 | 0:40.5 |
2 | Norton Elementary | 43 | 1-9-10-11-12 (19) (20) | 23:19 | 4:40 | 1-11-12-13-14-21-22 | 0:52.0 |
3 | Bowen Elementary | 79 | 5-15-16-21-22 (43) (60) | 25:01 | 5:01 | 6-17-18-23-24-48-72 | 0:44.3 |
4 | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 152 | 13-23-26-29-61 | 27:21 | 5:29 | 15-25-28-31-73 | 1:20.0 |
5 | Wilt Elementary | 176 | 7-8-44-55-62 | 27:45 | 5:33 | 8-9-49-64-74 | 2:02.0 |
6 | Medora Elementary | 191 | 17-18-27-64-65 | 30:40 | 6:08 | 19-20-29-81-83 | 2:19.1 |
7 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 195 | 31-32-33-49-50 (53) (56) | 28:26 | 5:42 | 33-34-35-55-57-62-65 | 0:24.8 |
8 | Brown | 196 | 28-30-40-47-51 (63) | 28:30 | 5:42 | 30-32-43-53-60-76 | 0:29.0 |
9 | East Running Club | 198 | 25-36-37-42-58 | 28:26 | 5:42 | 27-39-40-46-67 | 0:43.4 |
10 | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 200 | 24-38-41-45-52 (54) | 28:31 | 5:43 | 26-41-44-50-61-63 | 0:37.5 |
11 | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 245 | 35-46-48-57-59 | 29:31 | 5:55 | 37-51-54-66-70 | 0:36.1 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milly Golightly | Norton Elementary | 1 | 4:02.4 | -- | 6:30.9 | 4:02.4 |
2 | Audrey Montano | St. Michaels | 2 | 4:18.9 | 0:16.5 | 6:57.5 | 4:18.9 |
3 | Baili Hoten | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 4:22.5 | 0:20.1 | 7:03.3 | 4:22.4 |
4 | Chloe Marston | St. Michaels | 3 | 4:22.6 | 0:20.2 | 7:03.4 | 4:22.5 |
5 | Allie Marston | St. Michaels | 4 | 4:25.2 | 0:22.8 | 7:07.6 | 4:25.1 |
6 | Gabrielle Foster | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 4:28.7 | 0:26.3 | 7:13.4 | 4:28.7 |
7 | Elizabeth Embry | St. Michaels | 6 | 4:31.3 | 0:28.9 | 7:17.5 | 4:31.3 |
8 | Claire Groves | Wilt Elementary | 7 | 4:36.9 | 0:34.5 | 7:26.5 | 4:36.8 |
9 | Sadie Pinnick | Wilt Elementary | 8 | 4:40.1 | 0:37.7 | 7:31.7 | 4:40.1 |
10 | Ayla Newberry | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 4:44.5 | 0:42.1 | 7:38.7 | 4:44.4 |
11 | Abby Multerer | Norton Elementary | 9 | 4:45.1 | 0:42.7 | 7:39.8 | 4:45.1 |
12 | Addy Yang | Norton Elementary | 10 | 4:45.5 | 0:43.1 | 7:40.4 | 4:45.5 |
13 | Abigail Staebler | Norton Elementary | 11 | 4:51.7 | 0:49.3 | 7:50.5 | 4:51.7 |
14 | Allison Multerer | Norton Elementary | 12 | 4:54.4 | 0:52.0 | 7:54.7 | 4:54.3 |
15 | Chloee Vogt | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 13 | 4:55.0 | 0:52.6 | 7:55.8 | 4:55.0 |
16 | Michaela Van Noy | St. Michaels | 14 | 4:59.3 | 0:56.9 | 8:02.7 | 4:59.3 |
17 | Kira Tudor | Bowen Elementary | 15 | 5:02.3 | 0:59.9 | 8:07.5 | 5:02.3 |
18 | Kendall Hemmerle | Bowen Elementary | 16 | 5:04.8 | 1:02.4 | 8:11.5 | 5:04.7 |
19 | Selah Mattingly | Medora Elementary | 17 | 5:09.4 | 1:07.0 | 8:19.0 | 5:09.4 |
20 | Abigail McKelvy | Medora Elementary | 18 | 5:09.9 | 1:07.6 | 8:19.9 | 5:09.9 |
21 | Kara Wingfeld | Norton Elementary | 19 | 5:10.6 | 1:08.3 | 8:21.0 | 5:10.6 |
22 | Reya Von Allmen | Norton Elementary | 20 | 5:11.8 | 1:09.4 | 8:22.9 | 5:11.8 |
23 | Alexis Sturgill | Bowen Elementary | 21 | 5:12.1 | 1:09.8 | 8:23.4 | 5:12.1 |
24 | Isabella Martin | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 5:12.9 | 1:10.6 | 8:24.7 | 5:12.9 |
25 | Alaina Duke | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 23 | 5:16.9 | 1:14.5 | 8:31.0 | 5:16.8 |
26 | Madeline Bailey | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 24 | 5:20.3 | 1:17.9 | 8:36.5 | 5:20.2 |
27 | Jacie Couch | East Running Club | 25 | 5:20.8 | 1:18.4 | 8:37.3 | 5:20.7 |
28 | Laela Fey | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 26 | 5:25.6 | 1:23.2 | 8:45.0 | 5:25.5 |
29 | Alexis Blain | Medora Elementary | 27 | 5:27.8 | 1:25.4 | 8:48.6 | 5:27.7 |
30 | Mia Walker | Brown | 28 | 5:27.9 | 1:25.6 | 8:48.9 | 5:27.9 |
31 | Ella Kruer | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 29 | 5:28.4 | 1:26.0 | 8:49.7 | 5:28.4 |
32 | Isabella Shory | Brown | 30 | 5:29.8 | 1:27.4 | 8:51.9 | 5:29.8 |
33 | Kylie Lankford | Coral Ridge Elementary | 31 | 5:31.2 | 1:28.8 | 8:54.2 | 5:31.2 |
34 | Mya Clack | Coral Ridge Elementary | 32 | 5:31.5 | 1:29.1 | 8:54.6 | 5:31.5 |
35 | Riley Fox | Coral Ridge Elementary | 33 | 5:32.7 | 1:30.4 | 8:56.6 | 5:32.7 |
36 | Rylee Probus | St. Michaels | 34 | 5:33.0 | 1:30.6 | 8:57.0 | 5:32.9 |
37 | Leslie White | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 35 | 5:33.8 | 1:31.4 | 8:58.3 | 5:33.7 |
38 | Sarah Perkins | Norton Elementary | -- | 5:35.1 | 1:32.7 | 9:00.4 | 5:35.1 |
39 | Harper Newton | East Running Club | 36 | 5:35.9 | 1:33.5 | 9:01.7 | 5:35.8 |
40 | Payton Jones | East Running Club | 37 | 5:39.3 | 1:36.9 | 9:07.2 | 5:39.2 |
41 | Edith Bell | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 38 | 5:39.5 | 1:37.1 | 9:07.5 | 5:39.4 |
42 | Ava Maroni | St. Michaels | 39 | 5:40.3 | 1:37.9 | 9:08.9 | 5:40.3 |
43 | Adyson Luttrell | Brown | 40 | 5:43.7 | 1:41.3 | 9:14.3 | 5:43.7 |
44 | Reese Hurley | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 41 | 5:43.9 | 1:41.5 | 9:14.5 | 5:43.8 |
45 | Natalie Ross | Whitefield Academy | -- | 5:45.2 | 1:42.9 | 9:16.8 | 5:45.2 |
46 | Haley Newton | East Running Club | 42 | 5:46.0 | 1:43.6 | 9:18.0 | 5:46.0 |
47 | Lydia Cannon | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:46.8 | 1:44.5 | 9:19.4 | 5:46.8 |
48 | Lyla Milliken-Almli | Bowen Elementary | 43 | 5:48.0 | 1:45.6 | 9:21.3 | 5:48.0 |
49 | Rylan Cole | Wilt Elementary | 44 | 5:48.6 | 1:46.2 | 9:22.1 | 5:48.5 |
50 | NaVonna Johnson | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 45 | 5:48.9 | 1:46.5 | 9:22.7 | 5:48.9 |
51 | Molly Mattingly | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 46 | 5:50.2 | 1:47.8 | 9:24.8 | 5:50.2 |
52 | Riley Palmer | Norton Elementary | -- | 5:50.9 | 1:48.5 | 9:25.9 | 5:50.9 |
53 | Mekenna Pendleton | Brown | 47 | 5:51.3 | 1:48.9 | 9:26.5 | 5:51.2 |
54 | Cyleigh Curry | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 48 | 5:53.7 | 1:51.3 | 9:30.4 | 5:53.7 |
55 | Yazmin Flores Gonzalez | Coral Ridge Elementary | 49 | 5:54.5 | 1:52.2 | 9:31.8 | 5:54.5 |
56 | Mallorie Young | Norton Elementary | -- | 5:55.2 | 1:52.9 | 9:32.9 | 5:55.2 |
57 | Alexis Jones | Coral Ridge Elementary | 50 | 5:56.0 | 1:53.6 | 9:34.1 | 5:55.9 |
58 | Reagan Waters | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:56.4 | 1:54.0 | 9:34.7 | 5:56.3 |
59 | Maura Wilhelmus | St. Michaels | -- | 5:56.9 | 1:54.5 | 9:35.6 | 5:56.9 |
60 | Mallory Cook | Brown | 51 | 5:56.9 | 1:54.5 | 9:35.6 | 5:56.9 |
61 | Georgia Dries | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 52 | 5:57.7 | 1:55.3 | 9:36.9 | 5:57.7 |
62 | Betzhy Cabral | Coral Ridge Elementary | 53 | 5:58.1 | 1:55.7 | 9:37.5 | 5:58.0 |
63 | Addison Hurley | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 54 | 5:58.4 | 1:56.0 | 9:38.0 | 5:58.4 |
64 | Leah Hopper | Wilt Elementary | 55 | 5:59.8 | 1:57.4 | 9:40.3 | 5:59.8 |
65 | Da'Mya Horne | Coral Ridge Elementary | 56 | 6:00.8 | 1:58.4 | 9:41.9 | 6:00.8 |
66 | Alesia Caudill | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 57 | 6:03.6 | 2:01.2 | 9:46.4 | 6:03.5 |
67 | Haylee Wilcher | East Running Club | 58 | 6:04.1 | 2:01.7 | 9:47.2 | 6:04.1 |
68 | Carlee Morris | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 6:05.7 | 2:03.3 | 9:49.8 | 6:05.7 |
69 | Isabella Grisham | St. Michaels | -- | 6:09.7 | 2:07.3 | 9:56.2 | 6:09.7 |
70 | Nataliah Steele | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 59 | 6:09.8 | 2:07.4 | 9:56.4 | 6:09.8 |
71 | Kylie Smallwood | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 6:10.8 | 2:08.4 | 9:57.9 | 6:10.7 |
72 | Adelyn Peck | Bowen Elementary | 60 | 6:11.8 | 2:09.4 | 9:59.6 | 6:11.8 |
73 | Samantha Janney | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 61 | 6:15.0 | 2:12.6 | 10:04.7 | 6:14.9 |
74 | Emmarose Massey | Wilt Elementary | 62 | 6:38.9 | 2:36.5 | 10:43.3 | 6:38.8 |
75 | Leah Workman | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:49.9 | 2:47.5 | 11:01.1 | 6:49.9 |
76 | Journei Brooks | Brown | 63 | 6:50.0 | 2:47.6 | 11:01.2 | 6:49.9 |
77 | Ezra Cook | Norton Elementary | -- | 6:57.2 | 2:54.8 | 11:12.9 | 6:57.2 |
78 | Lillian Darland | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 7:07.9 | 3:05.5 | 11:30.1 | 7:07.9 |
79 | Lydia Seng | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 7:11.7 | 3:09.3 | 11:36.2 | 7:11.6 |
80 | Aanya Gupta | Norton Elementary | -- | 7:23.6 | 3:21.2 | 11:55.4 | 7:23.6 |
81 | Macie Henderson | Medora Elementary | 64 | 7:24.4 | 3:22.1 | 11:56.8 | 7:24.4 |
82 | Mahati Vukkum | Norton Elementary | -- | 7:25.7 | 3:23.3 | 11:58.8 | 7:25.6 |
83 | Sophia Ceja | Medora Elementary | 65 | 7:28.5 | 3:26.2 | 12:03.4 | 7:28.5 |
84 | Jaylee Petersen | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:34.2 | 3:31.8 | 12:12.6 | 7:34.2 |
Race #4
5&Under Boys Mile
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 38 | 1-5-6-11-15 (25) (29) | 32:48 | 6:34 | 1-6-7-13-17-30-35 | 0:57.7 |
2 | Norton Elementary | 50 | 2-8-9-14-17 (23) (24) | 33:26 | 6:42 | 2-10-11-16-20-26-27 | 0:59.0 |
3 | St. Michaels | 82 | 7-10-13-22-30 (31) (41) | 35:18 | 7:04 | 9-12-15-25-36-37-53 | 0:56.0 |
4 | Medora Elementary | 125 | 16-18-19-26-46 | 37:05 | 7:25 | 18-21-22-32-59 | 1:25.1 |
5 | Bowen Elementary | 137 | 4-21-32-37-43 (44) (52) | 37:43 | 7:33 | 5-24-38-44-56-57-66 | 1:55.6 |
6 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 169 | 3-36-38-45-47 (48) (62) | 38:59 | 7:48 | 4-43-46-58-60-61-80 | 2:08.0 |
7 | East Running Club | 201 | 12-35-40-55-59 (69) (70) | 41:13 | 8:15 | 14-42-48-70-75-93-94 | 2:31.6 |
8 | Wilt Elementary | 209 | 20-28-39-58-64 (65) | 42:12 | 8:27 | 23-34-47-73-83-84 | 2:45.2 |
9 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 228 | 27-33-50-57-61 (63) (67) | 42:46 | 8:34 | 33-39-64-72-78-81-88 | 2:00.7 |
10 | Brown | 249 | 34-42-53-54-66 | 44:44 | 8:57 | 40-55-67-69-87 | 3:10.6 |
11 | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 284 | 49-51-56-60-68 | 47:30 | 9:30 | 62-65-71-77-90 | 2:51.0 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caden Cull | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 1 | 5:59.4 | -- | 5:59.4 | 3:43.2 |
2 | Isaac Clark | Norton Elementary | 2 | 6:01.2 | 0:01.8 | 6:01.2 | 3:44.3 |
3 | Trey Tipton | Whitefield Academy | -- | 6:07.5 | 0:08.1 | 6:07.5 | 3:48.3 |
4 | Cooper Powell | Little Flock Christian Academy | 3 | 6:19.5 | 0:20.1 | 6:19.5 | 3:55.7 |
5 | Haruto Toriu | Bowen Elementary | 4 | 6:23.1 | 0:23.7 | 6:23.1 | 3:58.0 |
6 | Isaac Carnes | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 5 | 6:27.3 | 0:27.9 | 6:27.3 | 4:00.6 |
7 | Baylor Hair | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 6 | 6:33.7 | 0:34.3 | 6:33.7 | 4:04.5 |
8 | Chase Matthews | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 6:38.4 | 0:39.0 | 6:38.4 | 4:07.5 |
9 | Keanu Kawata | St. Michaels | 7 | 6:39.6 | 0:40.2 | 6:39.6 | 4:08.2 |
10 | Grant Rogers | Norton Elementary | 8 | 6:41.0 | 0:41.6 | 6:41.0 | 4:09.1 |
11 | Brady Jenkins | Norton Elementary | 9 | 6:47.5 | 0:48.1 | 6:47.5 | 4:13.1 |
12 | John Bryant | St. Michaels | 10 | 6:49.2 | 0:49.8 | 6:49.2 | 4:14.2 |
13 | Dalton Mattingly | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 11 | 6:50.1 | 0:50.7 | 6:50.1 | 4:14.7 |
14 | Gavin Reynolds | East Running Club | 12 | 6:50.9 | 0:51.5 | 6:50.9 | 4:15.2 |
15 | Brayden Sills | St. Michaels | 13 | 6:51.9 | 0:52.5 | 6:51.9 | 4:15.8 |
16 | Eli Clark | Norton Elementary | 14 | 6:55.5 | 0:56.1 | 6:55.5 | 4:18.1 |
17 | Austin Ross | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 15 | 6:57.1 | 0:57.7 | 6:57.1 | 4:19.1 |
18 | Danico Trowell | Medora Elementary | 16 | 6:59.3 | 0:59.9 | 6:59.3 | 4:20.4 |
19 | Tyler Wilkerson | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 6:59.5 | 1:00.1 | 6:59.5 | 4:20.6 |
20 | Liam Quirk | Norton Elementary | 17 | 7:00.2 | 1:00.8 | 7:00.2 | 4:21.0 |
21 | Coope Alexander | Medora Elementary | 18 | 7:00.2 | 1:00.8 | 7:00.2 | 4:21.0 |
22 | Preston Storms | Medora Elementary | 19 | 7:13.7 | 1:14.3 | 7:13.7 | 4:29.4 |
23 | Alex Haverstock | Wilt Elementary | 20 | 7:16.8 | 1:17.4 | 7:16.8 | 4:31.3 |
24 | Ryan Martin | Bowen Elementary | 21 | 7:20.3 | 1:20.9 | 7:20.3 | 4:33.5 |
25 | Zachary Smith | St. Michaels | 22 | 7:21.1 | 1:21.7 | 7:21.1 | 4:34.0 |
26 | Nicolas Von Allmen | Norton Elementary | 23 | 7:22.5 | 1:23.1 | 7:22.5 | 4:34.8 |
27 | Will O'Shea | Norton Elementary | 24 | 7:24.1 | 1:24.7 | 7:24.1 | 4:35.8 |
28 | Alex Yang | Norton Elementary | -- | 7:25.4 | 1:26.0 | 7:25.4 | 4:36.6 |
29 | Reese Thomasson | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:26.0 | 1:26.6 | 7:26.0 | 4:37.0 |
30 | Waylon Tingle | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 25 | 7:26.1 | 1:26.7 | 7:26.1 | 4:37.1 |
31 | Ian Washam | Norton Elementary | -- | 7:26.3 | 1:26.9 | 7:26.3 | 4:37.2 |
32 | Bradley Thompson | Medora Elementary | 26 | 7:26.5 | 1:27.1 | 7:26.5 | 4:37.3 |
33 | DeyJewels Saint Rose | Coral Ridge Elementary | 27 | 7:28.3 | 1:28.9 | 7:28.3 | 4:38.4 |
34 | Donovan Harrington | Wilt Elementary | 28 | 7:29.7 | 1:30.3 | 7:29.7 | 4:39.3 |
35 | Braeden Berry | Carter Traditional Elementary School | 29 | 7:34.1 | 1:34.7 | 7:34.1 | 4:42.0 |
36 | Conner Anderson | St. Michaels | 30 | 7:35.6 | 1:36.2 | 7:35.6 | 4:43.0 |
37 | Matthew Pinnotti | St. Michaels | 31 | 7:38.9 | 1:39.5 | 7:38.9 | 4:45.0 |
38 | Hayden Batrice | Bowen Elementary | 32 | 7:42.8 | 1:43.4 | 7:42.8 | 4:47.5 |
39 | Jeremiah Green | Coral Ridge Elementary | 33 | 7:44.3 | 1:44.9 | 7:44.3 | 4:48.4 |
40 | Sam Rondina | Brown | 34 | 7:45.1 | 1:45.7 | 7:45.1 | 4:48.9 |
41 | Elliot Sipe | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | -- | 7:46.4 | 1:47.0 | 7:46.4 | 4:49.7 |
42 | Otto Stickling | East Running Club | 35 | 7:48.5 | 1:49.1 | 7:48.5 | 4:51.0 |
43 | Kaylen Alexander | Little Flock Christian Academy | 36 | 7:49.9 | 1:50.5 | 7:49.9 | 4:51.9 |
44 | Jaxson Curtis | Bowen Elementary | 37 | 7:58.0 | 1:58.6 | 7:58.0 | 4:56.9 |
45 | Carlos Wheeler | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 7:59.2 | 1:59.8 | 7:59.2 | 4:57.6 |
46 | Rowen Burton | Little Flock Christian Academy | 38 | 8:00.9 | 2:01.5 | 8:00.9 | 4:58.7 |
47 | Johnathan Pennington | Wilt Elementary | 39 | 8:01.7 | 2:02.3 | 8:01.7 | 4:59.2 |
48 | Luke Smith | East Running Club | 40 | 8:01.8 | 2:02.4 | 8:01.8 | 4:59.3 |
49 | Ethan Bennie | Norton Elementary | -- | 8:03.9 | 2:04.5 | 8:03.9 | 5:00.6 |
50 | Matthew Mattingly | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 8:04.6 | 2:05.2 | 8:04.6 | 5:01.0 |
51 | Francisco Harrison | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:05.1 | 2:05.7 | 8:05.1 | 5:01.3 |
52 | Silas Wood | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | -- | 8:06.0 | 2:06.6 | 8:06.0 | 5:01.9 |
53 | Christian Mayer | St. Michaels | 41 | 8:06.4 | 2:07.0 | 8:06.4 | 5:02.1 |
54 | Nathan Doss | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 8:07.0 | 2:07.6 | 8:07.0 | 5:02.5 |
55 | Ishai Wall | Brown | 42 | 8:16.9 | 2:17.5 | 8:16.9 | 5:08.6 |
56 | Carter Beam | Bowen Elementary | 43 | 8:18.7 | 2:19.3 | 8:18.7 | 5:09.8 |
57 | Jadyn Latimore | Bowen Elementary | 44 | 8:19.4 | 2:20.0 | 8:19.4 | 5:10.2 |
58 | Lukas Esser | Little Flock Christian Academy | 45 | 8:20.9 | 2:21.5 | 8:20.9 | 5:11.1 |
59 | London Young | Medora Elementary | 46 | 8:24.4 | 2:25.0 | 8:24.4 | 5:13.3 |
60 | Ben Reidel | Little Flock Christian Academy | 47 | 8:27.5 | 2:28.1 | 8:27.5 | 5:15.2 |
61 | Rowen Baker | Little Flock Christian Academy | 48 | 8:32.0 | 2:32.6 | 8:32.0 | 5:18.0 |
62 | Aidin Helm | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 49 | 8:36.6 | 2:37.2 | 8:36.6 | 5:20.9 |
63 | Tyler Carter | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:37.4 | 2:38.0 | 8:37.4 | 5:21.4 |
64 | Kingstyn Nielsen-Brown | Coral Ridge Elementary | 50 | 8:45.1 | 2:45.7 | 8:45.1 | 5:26.1 |
65 | Trey Heavrin | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 51 | 8:45.1 | 2:45.7 | 8:45.1 | 5:26.1 |
66 | Nolan Mattingly | Bowen Elementary | 52 | 8:47.5 | 2:48.1 | 8:47.5 | 5:27.6 |
67 | Tai Couch | Brown | 53 | 8:52.1 | 2:52.7 | 8:52.1 | 5:30.5 |
68 | Landon Wilson | Bowen Elementary | -- | 8:52.5 | 2:53.1 | 8:52.5 | 5:30.7 |
69 | Alex Weaver | Brown | 54 | 8:53.7 | 2:54.3 | 8:53.7 | 5:31.5 |
70 | Nate Johnson | East Running Club | 55 | 9:09.1 | 3:09.7 | 9:09.1 | 5:41.1 |
71 | Gabriel Riddle | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 56 | 9:13.1 | 3:13.7 | 9:13.1 | 5:43.5 |
72 | Phoenix Cross | Coral Ridge Elementary | 57 | 9:18.5 | 3:19.1 | 9:18.5 | 5:46.9 |
73 | Drew Embry | Wilt Elementary | 58 | 9:21.8 | 3:22.4 | 9:21.8 | 5:48.9 |
74 | Jackson Thursh | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | -- | 9:22.3 | 3:22.9 | 9:22.3 | 5:49.3 |
75 | Jack Binkley | East Running Club | 59 | 9:22.5 | 3:23.1 | 9:22.5 | 5:49.4 |
76 | Lucas Barnes | Norton Elementary | -- | 9:26.5 | 3:27.1 | 9:26.5 | 5:51.9 |
77 | Jason Dardar | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 60 | 9:26.7 | 3:27.3 | 9:26.7 | 5:52.0 |
78 | Naji Al Shawi | Coral Ridge Elementary | 61 | 9:29.0 | 3:29.6 | 9:29.0 | 5:53.4 |
79 | Patrick Raderer | Norton Elementary | -- | 9:33.0 | 3:33.6 | 9:33.0 | 5:55.9 |
80 | Jamison Payton | Little Flock Christian Academy | 62 | 9:41.8 | 3:42.4 | 9:41.8 | 6:01.4 |
81 | Coridell Schoen | Coral Ridge Elementary | 63 | 9:44.4 | 3:45.0 | 9:44.4 | 6:03.0 |
82 | Khayden Beeler | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | -- | 10:01.7 | 4:02.3 | 10:01.7 | 6:13.7 |
83 | August Massey | Wilt Elementary | 64 | 10:02.0 | 4:02.6 | 10:02.0 | 6:13.9 |
84 | Justin Lee | Wilt Elementary | 65 | 10:07.9 | 4:08.5 | 10:07.9 | 6:17.6 |
85 | Ethan Bendixen | The de Paul School | -- | 10:12.4 | 4:13.0 | 10:12.4 | 6:20.4 |
86 | Xavier Allen | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 10:24.1 | 4:24.7 | 10:24.1 | 6:27.6 |
87 | Egan Evans | Brown | 66 | 10:55.7 | 4:56.3 | 10:55.7 | 6:47.3 |
88 | DeMaury Saint Rose | Coral Ridge Elementary | 67 | 11:13.0 | 5:13.6 | 11:13.0 | 6:58.0 |
89 | DeyJeann Saint Rose | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 11:18.3 | 5:18.9 | 11:18.3 | 7:01.3 |
90 | Mason Doig | West Point Elementary & Middle School | 68 | 11:27.6 | 5:28.2 | 11:27.6 | 7:07.1 |
91 | Sam Gurevich | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 11:44.8 | 5:45.4 | 11:44.8 | 7:17.8 |
92 | Malchi Monohan | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 11:45.0 | 5:45.6 | 11:45.0 | 7:17.9 |
93 | Sean Seymour | East Running Club | 69 | 11:56.7 | 5:57.3 | 11:56.7 | 7:25.2 |
94 | Grayson Parks | East Running Club | 70 | 12:13.4 | 6:14.0 | 12:13.4 | 7:35.5 |
95 | Garrett Donohue | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 12:32.5 | 6:33.1 | 12:32.5 | 7:47.4 |
96 | Luis Cabral | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 13:12.3 | 7:12.9 | 13:12.3 | 8:12.1 |
97 | Logan Seng | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 13:25.1 | 7:25.7 | 13:25.1 | 8:20.1 |
98 | Dylan Smith | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 14:35.3 | 8:35.9 | 14:35.3 | 9:03.7 |
Race #5
5&Under Girls Mile
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norton Elementary | 60 | 6-8-11-17-18 (25) (35) | 39:51 | 7:59 | 13-16-19-26-27-34-45 | 0:32.0 |
2 | Bowen Elementary | 71 | 5-7-9-24-26 (41) (42) | 39:59 | 8:00 | 10-15-17-33-35-55-62 | 1:06.8 |
3 | Bernheim Middle School | 92 | 4-10-14-16-48 (57) (58) | 41:23 | 8:17 | 8-18-22-25-68-78-79 | 2:44.5 |
4 | Wilt Elementary | 107 | 12-15-23-28-29 (31) (34) | 41:32 | 8:19 | 20-24-32-37-38-41-44 | 0:33.7 |
5 | Medora Elementary | 109 | 2-3-21-22-61 | 43:10 | 8:38 | 2-5-30-31-84 | 5:39.1 |
6 | Brown | 132 | 13-20-27-32-40 (55) | 42:36 | 8:32 | 21-29-36-42-54-76 | 1:07.6 |
7 | St. Michaels | 156 | 1-19-37-43-56 | 44:36 | 8:56 | 1-28-48-63-77 | 4:36.8 |
8 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 197 | 30-33-39-45-50 (59) (60) | 46:26 | 9:18 | 39-43-52-65-70-80-81 | 1:41.2 |
9 | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 235* | 38-46-47-51-53 (62) | 50:15 | 10:03 | 51-66-67-72-74-86 | 1:43.0 |
10 | Montessori School of Louisville | 235* | 36-44-49-52-54 | 50:12 | 10:03 | 46-64-69-73-75 | 2:01.3 |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taryn Tracy | St. Michaels | 1 | 6:34.2 | -- | 6:34.2 | 4:04.8 |
2 | Trista Morris | Medora Elementary | 2 | 6:52.6 | 0:18.4 | 6:52.5 | 4:16.2 |
3 | Noel Smith | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:04.9 | 0:30.7 | 7:04.9 | 4:23.9 |
4 | Janie Mundell | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 7:06.9 | 0:32.7 | 7:06.8 | 4:25.1 |
5 | Taylor Morris | Medora Elementary | 3 | 7:07.3 | 0:33.1 | 7:07.2 | 4:25.4 |
6 | Menda Tipton | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:07.9 | 0:33.7 | 7:07.9 | 4:25.8 |
7 | Shelby James | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 7:12.8 | 0:38.6 | 7:12.8 | 4:28.8 |
8 | Naomi Mitchell | Bernheim Middle School | 4 | 7:13.8 | 0:39.6 | 7:13.8 | 4:29.4 |
9 | Zenash Cox | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:21.5 | 0:47.3 | 7:21.5 | 4:34.2 |
10 | Jordyn Evans | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 7:22.9 | 0:48.7 | 7:22.8 | 4:35.0 |
11 | Molly Daugherty | East Running Club | -- | 7:33.0 | 0:58.8 | 7:32.9 | 4:41.3 |
12 | Alex Egan | East Running Club | -- | 7:35.8 | 1:01.6 | 7:35.7 | 4:43.1 |
13 | Caitlyn Staebler | Norton Elementary | 6 | 7:38.4 | 1:04.2 | 7:38.4 | 4:44.7 |
14 | Arianna Payne | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 7:43.4 | 1:09.2 | 7:43.4 | 4:47.8 |
15 | Aino Toriu | Bowen Elementary | 7 | 7:44.5 | 1:10.3 | 7:44.4 | 4:48.5 |
16 | Sienna Underwood | Norton Elementary | 8 | 7:54.0 | 1:19.8 | 7:53.9 | 4:54.4 |
17 | Natalie Sanders | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 7:56.4 | 1:22.2 | 7:56.4 | 4:55.9 |
18 | Hailee Jaggers | Bernheim Middle School | 10 | 7:57.3 | 1:23.1 | 7:57.3 | 4:56.5 |
19 | Avery Washam | Norton Elementary | 11 | 7:58.2 | 1:24.0 | 7:58.1 | 4:57.0 |
20 | Kerrigan Haskins | Wilt Elementary | 12 | 7:58.8 | 1:24.6 | 7:58.8 | 4:57.4 |
21 | Jordyn Luttrell | Brown | 13 | 8:00.8 | 1:26.6 | 8:00.7 | 4:58.6 |
22 | Riley Newberry | Bernheim Middle School | 14 | 8:05.5 | 1:31.3 | 8:05.4 | 5:01.5 |
23 | Katlyn McDonald | Carter Traditional Elementary School | -- | 8:06.4 | 1:32.2 | 8:06.3 | 5:02.1 |
24 | Julia Smith-Cash | Wilt Elementary | 15 | 8:07.2 | 1:33.0 | 8:07.2 | 5:02.6 |
25 | Layci Muccigrosso | Bernheim Middle School | 16 | 8:07.9 | 1:33.7 | 8:07.8 | 5:03.0 |
26 | Noelia Barnes | Norton Elementary | 17 | 8:09.5 | 1:35.3 | 8:09.4 | 5:04.0 |
27 | Mia Gladys | Norton Elementary | 18 | 8:10.3 | 1:36.1 | 8:10.3 | 5:04.5 |
28 | Mila Foster | St. Michaels | 19 | 8:14.9 | 1:40.7 | 8:14.9 | 5:07.4 |
29 | Emma Locke | Brown | 20 | 8:15.5 | 1:41.3 | 8:15.4 | 5:07.7 |
30 | Paige Hall | Medora Elementary | 21 | 8:18.9 | 1:44.7 | 8:18.9 | 5:09.9 |
31 | McKayla Moore | Medora Elementary | 22 | 8:19.2 | 1:45.0 | 8:19.2 | 5:10.1 |
32 | Skylar Brown | Wilt Elementary | 23 | 8:21.3 | 1:47.2 | 8:21.3 | 5:11.4 |
33 | Danielle Foster | Bowen Elementary | 24 | 8:25.6 | 1:51.4 | 8:25.6 | 5:14.0 |
34 | Regan Workman | Norton Elementary | 25 | 8:27.1 | 1:52.9 | 8:27.1 | 5:14.9 |
35 | Ahtziry Medina | Bowen Elementary | 26 | 8:29.6 | 1:55.4 | 8:29.6 | 5:16.5 |
36 | Heidi Fraits | Brown | 27 | 8:31.2 | 1:57.0 | 8:31.1 | 5:17.5 |
37 | Grace Conely | Wilt Elementary | 28 | 8:32.2 | 1:58.0 | 8:32.2 | 5:18.1 |
38 | Ava Groves | Wilt Elementary | 29 | 8:32.5 | 1:58.3 | 8:32.5 | 5:18.3 |
39 | Lakyn Richardson | Coral Ridge Elementary | 30 | 8:36.1 | 2:01.9 | 8:36.1 | 5:20.6 |
40 | Nellie Cannon | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:37.1 | 2:03.0 | 8:37.1 | 5:21.2 |
41 | Gracie Coleman | Wilt Elementary | 31 | 8:38.2 | 2:04.0 | 8:38.1 | 5:21.8 |
42 | Brianna Loudermilk | Brown | 32 | 8:39.6 | 2:05.4 | 8:39.6 | 5:22.7 |
43 | Kyllie Key | Coral Ridge Elementary | 33 | 8:40.6 | 2:06.4 | 8:40.6 | 5:23.4 |
44 | Breonna Yates | Wilt Elementary | 34 | 8:43.9 | 2:09.7 | 8:43.8 | 5:25.4 |
45 | Julia O'Shea | Norton Elementary | 35 | 8:46.0 | 2:11.8 | 8:46.0 | 5:26.7 |
46 | Veronica Hocker | Montessori School of Louisville | 36 | 8:47.8 | 2:13.6 | 8:47.8 | 5:27.8 |
47 | Haven Cabahug | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:49.9 | 2:15.8 | 8:49.9 | 5:29.1 |
48 | Addison Maguire | St. Michaels | 37 | 8:50.3 | 2:16.1 | 8:50.3 | 5:29.4 |
49 | Katelyn Dozer | Norton Elementary | -- | 8:55.3 | 2:21.1 | 8:55.3 | 5:32.5 |
50 | Abbie Stevenson | East Running Club | -- | 9:00.6 | 2:26.4 | 9:00.5 | 5:35.7 |
51 | Annabelle Chernov | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 38 | 9:03.1 | 2:28.9 | 9:03.1 | 5:37.3 |
52 | Valeria Garcia | Coral Ridge Elementary | 39 | 9:05.2 | 2:31.0 | 9:05.1 | 5:38.6 |
53 | Abigail Herrschaft | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:06.3 | 2:32.1 | 9:06.2 | 5:39.3 |
54 | Rowyn McDonald | Brown | 40 | 9:08.3 | 2:34.1 | 9:08.3 | 5:40.6 |
55 | Zaynah Menezes | Bowen Elementary | 41 | 9:09.9 | 2:35.7 | 9:09.9 | 5:41.5 |
56 | Sammie Vittitow | Norton Elementary | -- | 9:13.1 | 2:38.9 | 9:13.0 | 5:43.5 |
57 | Leigh Wingfeld | Norton Elementary | -- | 9:27.6 | 2:53.4 | 9:27.5 | 5:52.5 |
58 | Bridgette Olash | Norton Elementary | -- | 9:28.1 | 2:54.0 | 9:28.1 | 5:52.9 |
59 | Malorie Ellingsworth | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:28.5 | 2:54.3 | 9:28.5 | 5:53.1 |
60 | Payton Patterson | East Running Club | -- | 9:30.3 | 2:56.1 | 9:30.2 | 5:54.2 |
61 | Eden Brock | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 9:39.5 | 3:05.3 | 9:39.5 | 5:59.9 |
62 | Kaho Nomoto | Bowen Elementary | 42 | 9:42.2 | 3:08.0 | 9:42.1 | 6:01.6 |
63 | Olivia Shirk | St. Michaels | 43 | 9:45.3 | 3:11.1 | 9:45.3 | 6:03.5 |
64 | Lorelai Lichsteiner | Montessori School of Louisville | 44 | 9:46.3 | 3:12.1 | 9:46.3 | 6:04.1 |
65 | Isabel Howard Seay | Coral Ridge Elementary | 45 | 9:46.8 | 3:12.6 | 9:46.7 | 6:04.4 |
66 | Nina Devine | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 46 | 9:48.6 | 3:14.4 | 9:48.6 | 6:05.6 |
67 | Georgia Dries | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 47 | 9:55.3 | 3:21.1 | 9:55.3 | 6:09.7 |
68 | Natalee Billings | Bernheim Middle School | 48 | 9:58.3 | 3:24.1 | 9:58.2 | 6:11.6 |
69 | Leda Beale | Montessori School of Louisville | 49 | 10:03.4 | 3:29.2 | 10:03.3 | 6:14.7 |
70 | Cayla Wade | Coral Ridge Elementary | 50 | 10:17.3 | 3:43.1 | 10:17.3 | 6:23.4 |
71 | Logan Mull | Norton Elementary | -- | 10:33.0 | 3:58.8 | 10:33.0 | 6:33.2 |
72 | Madeline White | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 51 | 10:41.1 | 4:06.9 | 10:41.1 | 6:38.2 |
73 | Lily Brocious-Moore | Montessori School of Louisville | 52 | 10:44.9 | 4:10.7 | 10:44.8 | 6:40.5 |
74 | Vivienne Edwards-Butler | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 53 | 10:46.1 | 4:11.9 | 10:46.0 | 6:41.3 |
75 | Colette Burden | Montessori School of Louisville | 54 | 10:49.1 | 4:14.9 | 10:49.0 | 6:43.1 |
76 | Samantha Kelley | Brown | 55 | 10:56.5 | 4:22.3 | 10:56.4 | 6:47.7 |
77 | Abigail Keeling | St. Michaels | 56 | 11:11.0 | 4:36.8 | 11:11.0 | 6:56.7 |
78 | Brenna Simon | Bernheim Middle School | 57 | 11:21.6 | 4:47.4 | 11:21.6 | 7:03.3 |
79 | Isabelle Spears | Bernheim Middle School | 58 | 11:22.3 | 4:48.1 | 11:22.2 | 7:03.7 |
80 | Hannah Osorio Colindres | Coral Ridge Elementary | 59 | 12:13.6 | 5:39.4 | 12:13.6 | 7:35.7 |
81 | Yesenia Vidales Cordoba | Coral Ridge Elementary | 60 | 12:15.1 | 5:40.9 | 12:15.1 | 7:36.6 |
82 | Phoenix Hallac | Bowen Elementary | -- | 12:16.5 | 5:42.3 | 12:16.5 | 7:37.4 |
83 | Jadyn Lawson | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 12:22.9 | 5:48.7 | 12:22.9 | 7:41.4 |
84 | Haven Mueller | Medora Elementary | 61 | 12:31.7 | 5:57.5 | 12:31.6 | 7:46.8 |
85 | Haylea Aikin | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 12:34.8 | 6:00.6 | 12:34.8 | 7:48.8 |
86 | Avery Tandy | Coleridge Taylor Montessori Elementary | 62 | 15:24.8 | 8:50.6 | 15:24.7 | 9:34.4 |
Race #6
MS Boys 2k
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The de Paul School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5 (6) (7) | 44:11 | 8:51 | 3-4-7-12-15-16-18 | 1:33.4 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cody Akridge | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 7:12.6 | -- | 5:48.8 | 3:36.3 |
2 | Austin Akridge | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 7:21.5 | 0:09.0 | 5:56.0 | 3:40.8 |
3 | River Lawson | The de Paul School | 1 | 8:12.1 | 0:59.5 | 6:36.8 | 4:06.0 |
4 | Isaiah Chitapa | The de Paul School | 2 | 8:18.8 | 1:06.2 | 6:42.2 | 4:09.4 |
5 | Conner Gaesser | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 8:19.9 | 1:07.3 | 6:43.1 | 4:09.9 |
6 | Ryan Barrett | Brown | -- | 8:21.6 | 1:09.0 | 6:44.5 | 4:10.8 |
7 | Garrett Pavey | The de Paul School | 3 | 8:27.8 | 1:15.3 | 6:49.5 | 4:13.9 |
8 | James Xavier Koontz | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 8:29.1 | 1:16.5 | 6:50.6 | 4:14.5 |
9 | Rodolfo Harrison | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:01.0 | 1:48.4 | 7:16.2 | 4:30.5 |
10 | Justin Bynum | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 9:07.3 | 1:54.7 | 7:21.3 | 4:33.6 |
11 | Landon Wicker | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:09.7 | 1:57.1 | 7:23.3 | 4:34.8 |
12 | Alex He | The de Paul School | 4 | 9:26.8 | 2:14.2 | 7:37.1 | 4:43.4 |
13 | Xishan Ritchie | Carrithers Middle | -- | 9:27.6 | 2:15.0 | 7:37.7 | 4:43.8 |
14 | Chase Sabol | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 9:37.6 | 2:25.1 | 7:45.8 | 4:48.8 |
15 | Connor Sobotka | The de Paul School | 5 | 9:45.5 | 2:32.9 | 7:52.1 | 4:52.7 |
16 | Paul Schussler-Williams | The de Paul School | 6 | 9:55.8 | 2:43.2 | 8:00.4 | 4:57.9 |
17 | Ian Zirnheld | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:12.8 | 3:00.2 | 8:14.1 | 5:06.4 |
18 | Jack Allen | The de Paul School | 7 | 10:14.1 | 3:01.5 | 8:15.2 | 5:07.0 |
19 | Blake Caldera | Carrithers Middle | -- | 10:25.4 | 3:12.8 | 8:24.3 | 5:12.7 |
20 | Matthew Fortune | St. Michaels | -- | 10:26.1 | 3:13.5 | 8:24.9 | 5:13.0 |
21 | Simon Hildenbrand | The de Paul School | -- | 10:30.0 | 3:17.4 | 8:28.0 | 5:15.0 |
22 | Lucas Gausepohl | St. Michaels | -- | 10:30.4 | 3:17.8 | 8:28.3 | 5:15.2 |
23 | Jonathan Kampshaefer | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 10:32.7 | 3:20.1 | 8:30.2 | 5:16.3 |
24 | Walker Jennings | The de Paul School | -- | 10:32.9 | 3:20.3 | 8:30.3 | 5:16.4 |
25 | John Ingwersen | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:43.8 | 3:31.2 | 8:39.1 | 5:21.9 |
26 | Abe Condor | Brown | -- | 10:58.7 | 3:46.1 | 8:51.2 | 5:29.3 |
27 | Nathaniel Jones | West Point Elementary & Middle School | -- | 11:02.9 | 3:50.3 | 8:54.6 | 5:31.4 |
28 | Adam Puffer | The de Paul School | -- | 11:53.9 | 4:41.3 | 9:35.7 | 5:56.9 |
29 | Beckham Watts | The de Paul School | -- | 12:36.8 | 5:24.2 | 10:10.3 | 6:18.4 |
30 | Jack Henry | The de Paul School | -- | 12:59.3 | 5:46.7 | 10:28.4 | 6:29.6 |
31 | Canyon Baggerly | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 13:12.5 | 5:59.9 | 10:39.1 | 6:36.2 |
Race #7
MS Girls 2k
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Michaels | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5 | 43:35 | 8:43 | 1-2-3-7-8 | 0:33.5 |
2 | The de Paul School | 40 | 6-7-8-9-10 | 58:50 | 11:46 | 9-11-18-20-21 | 3:43.1 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Flaherty | St. Michaels | 1 | 8:25.1 | -- | 6:47.3 | 4:12.6 |
2 | Sophie Jerome | St. Michaels | 2 | 8:36.0 | 0:10.8 | 6:56.1 | 4:18.0 |
3 | Cammie Mcintyre | St. Michaels | 3 | 8:37.0 | 0:11.8 | 6:56.9 | 4:18.5 |
4 | Liltoyria Bohler | Brown | -- | 8:48.2 | 0:23.0 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.1 |
5 | Hannah Spears | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 8:52.8 | 0:27.6 | 7:09.6 | 4:26.4 |
6 | Raegan DeMuesy | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:55.9 | 0:30.7 | 7:12.1 | 4:27.9 |
7 | Gracie Helm | St. Michaels | 4 | 8:57.5 | 0:32.3 | 7:13.5 | 4:28.7 |
8 | Mia Maguire | St. Michaels | 5 | 8:58.6 | 0:33.4 | 7:14.3 | 4:29.3 |
9 | Rylee Kuerzi | The de Paul School | 6 | 9:30.0 | 1:04.8 | 7:39.7 | 4:45.0 |
10 | Natalie Gross | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 10:21.8 | 1:56.6 | 8:21.4 | 5:10.9 |
11 | Tinsley Meyer | The de Paul School | 7 | 10:35.9 | 2:10.7 | 8:32.8 | 5:17.9 |
12 | Gabbi Beacham | Brown | -- | 11:08.8 | 2:43.6 | 8:59.4 | 5:34.4 |
13 | Sarah Cook | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:25.7 | 3:00.5 | 9:13.0 | 5:42.8 |
14 | Zerren Stacy | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 11:44.2 | 3:19.1 | 9:27.9 | 5:52.1 |
15 | Sara Dolle | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 11:57.4 | 3:32.2 | 9:38.5 | 5:58.7 |
16 | Makena Cox | Whitefield Academy | -- | 12:30.6 | 4:05.5 | 10:05.3 | 6:15.3 |
17 | Reagan Whitt | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:35.6 | 4:10.4 | 10:09.3 | 6:17.8 |
18 | Jasmine Johnson | The de Paul School | 8 | 12:37.2 | 4:12.1 | 10:10.6 | 6:18.6 |
19 | Stella Short | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 12:39.6 | 4:14.5 | 10:12.6 | 6:19.8 |
20 | Johanna Davidson | The de Paul School | 9 | 12:53.3 | 4:28.1 | 10:23.6 | 6:26.6 |
21 | Rayna Lewis | The de Paul School | 10 | 13:13.1 | 4:47.9 | 10:39.6 | 6:36.5 |
22 | Chloe Clark | Carrithers Middle | -- | 13:27.1 | 5:01.9 | 10:50.9 | 6:43.5 |
23 | Sarah Schepers | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 13:50.3 | 5:25.1 | 11:09.6 | 6:55.1 |