#13 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
510 |
Kendra DEROY |
SO |
Henry Clay |
1:02.10 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
830 |
Athena FRASCA |
SR |
Sayre |
1:02.89 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
80 |
Abbey BLEUEL |
SO |
Woodford County |
1:04.17 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
458 |
Ana SUAREZ |
9 |
Frederick Douglass |
1:04.89 |
4 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
767 |
Haven ROMERO |
9 |
Lafayette |
1:05.21 |
2 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
382 |
Brianna DOWELL |
SO |
Tates Creek |
1:06.44 |
1 |
1 (6) |
7 |
|
646 |
Vanessa ALONSO |
9 |
Paul Dunbar |
1:07.37 |
|
1 (7) |
8 |
|
112 |
Ana RUVALCABA |
SO |
Woodford County |
1:07.69 |
|
2 (1) |
9 |
|
450 |
Fatama NASSER |
SO |
Frederick Douglass |
1:07.71 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
|
185 |
Bre PENNEY |
9 |
Scott County |
1:09.02 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
162 |
Amanda DEO |
9 |
Scott County |
1:11.27 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
|
190 |
Madeline ROARK |
8 |
Scott County |
1:11.95 |
|
3 (2) |
13 |
|
455 |
Amyra SMITH |
9 |
Frederick Douglass |
1:12.87 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
|
152 |
Alyssa ADAMS |
JR |
Scott County |
1:13.35 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
|
179 |
Hailey MENARD |
9 |
Scott County |
1:13.87 |
|
3 (3) |
16 |
|
153 |
Sarah ALFORD |
JR |
Scott County |
1:15.09 |
|
3 (4) |
17 |
|
449 |
Aaliyah MELENDEZ |
9 |
Frederick Douglass |
1:15.67 |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
|
200 |
Sophia VETTER-RYAN |
SO |
Scott County |
1:20.52 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
|
159 |
Bailie COLCORD |
SR |
Scott County |
1:24.38 |
|
1 (8) |
20 |
|
771 |
Manya TIWARI |
9 |
Lafayette |
1:35.04 |
|
2 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
510 |
Kendra DEROY |
SO |
Henry Clay | 1:02.10 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
830 |
Athena FRASCA |
SR |
Sayre | 1:02.89 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
80 |
Abbey BLEUEL |
SO |
Woodford County | 1:04.17 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
458 |
Ana SUAREZ |
9 |
Frederick Douglass | 1:04.89 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
767 |
Haven ROMERO |
9 |
Lafayette | 1:05.21 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
382 |
Brianna DOWELL |
SO |
Tates Creek | 1:06.44 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
646 |
Vanessa ALONSO |
9 |
Paul Dunbar | 1:07.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
159 |
Bailie COLCORD |
SR |
Scott County | 1:24.38 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
112 |
Ana RUVALCABA |
SO |
Woodford County | 1:07.69 |
|
|
2 |
|
450 |
Fatama NASSER |
SO |
Frederick Douglass | 1:07.71 |
|
|
3 |
|
185 |
Bre PENNEY |
9 |
Scott County | 1:09.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
455 |
Amyra SMITH |
9 |
Frederick Douglass | 1:12.87 |
|
|
5 |
|
152 |
Alyssa ADAMS |
JR |
Scott County | 1:13.35 |
|
|
6 |
|
449 |
Aaliyah MELENDEZ |
9 |
Frederick Douglass | 1:15.67 |
|
|
7 |
|
771 |
Manya TIWARI |
9 |
Lafayette | 1:35.04 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
162 |
Amanda DEO |
9 |
Scott County | 1:11.27 |
|
|
2 |
|
190 |
Madeline ROARK |
8 |
Scott County | 1:11.95 |
|
|
3 |
|
179 |
Hailey MENARD |
9 |
Scott County | 1:13.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
153 |
Sarah ALFORD |
JR |
Scott County | 1:15.09 |
|
|
5 |
|
200 |
Sophia VETTER-RYAN |
SO |
Scott County | 1:20.52 |
|
|