Louisville, KY
Charlie Vettiner Park
9/9/2019
Meet Director:
Jason Nelson
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Skip Rafferty
Race #1
K-1
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 28 | 3-4-6-7-8(16)(17) | 26:39 |
2 | Montessori School of Louisville | 58 | 1-2-15-19-21(31)(32) | 29:10 |
3 | Anchorage Public School | 61 | 5-9-10-14-23(24)(33) | 29:16 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 91 | 11-12-13-26-29 | 31:58 |
5 | Brown | 112 | 18-20-22-25-27(28)(30) | 34:18 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 16 | 1-2-3-4-6(7)(8) | 28:30 |
2 | Bowen Elementary | 53 | 5-9-10-11-18 | 41:05 |
3 | Anchorage Public School | 70 | 12-13-14-15-16(17) | 47:17 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli MILLER | 1 | 850 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:46.2 | --- | 7:41.5 |
2 | Vincent HOCKER | 2 | 782 | Montessori School of Louisville | 1 | 4:47.8 | 0:01.8 | 7:44.1 |
3 | Jack VALERIUS | 1 | 790 | Montessori School of Louisville | 2 | 4:49.6 | 0:03.6 | 7:47.1 |
4 | Nolan WALLS | 0 | 747 | East Running Club | 3 | 5:08.3 | 0:22.3 | 8:17.3 |
5 | John Robert ENNENBACH | 1 | 708 | East Running Club | 4 | 5:10.2 | 0:24.2 | 8:20.3 |
6 | Ella Claire MOONEY | 1 | 272 | East Running Club | 1 | 5:11.6 | 0:25.6 | 8:22.5 |
7 | Cassie BROWN | 1 | 241 | East Running Club | 2 | 5:18.1 | 0:32.1 | 8:33.0 |
8 | Tate BATEMAN | 1 | 503 | Anchorage Public School | 5 | 5:19.6 | 0:33.6 | 8:35.4 |
9 | Preston QUALLS | 1 | 731 | East Running Club | 6 | 5:25.4 | 0:39.4 | 8:44.7 |
10 | Levi VORMBROCK | 1 | 743 | East Running Club | 7 | 5:27.4 | 0:41.4 | 8:47.9 |
11 | Finnegan FARLEY | 1 | 709 | East Running Club | 8 | 5:27.8 | 0:41.8 | 8:48.7 |
12 | Oscar GRAHAM | 1 | 512 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 5:28.0 | 0:42.0 | 8:49.0 |
13 | Nolan BURTEL | 1 | 505 | Anchorage Public School | 10 | 5:36.1 | 0:50.1 | 9:02.1 |
14 | Gabriel STURGILL | 1 | 654 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 5:38.4 | 0:52.4 | 9:05.8 |
15 | Sydney WOOLDRIDGE | 1 | 303 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:42.9 | 0:56.9 | 9:13.0 |
16 | Taiju TAGUCHI | 2 | 656 | Bowen Elementary | 12 | 5:45.0 | 0:59.0 | 9:16.4 |
17 | Piper BACON | 1 | 238 | East Running Club | 3 | 5:54.1 | 1:08.1 | 9:31.0 |
18 | Jaxton SHERIDAN | 1 | 768 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:54.4 | 1:08.4 | 9:31.5 |
19 | Finley LYLES | 1 | 900 | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 5:54.9 | 1:08.9 | 9:32.4 |
20 | Analeigh RICHARDSON | 1 | 371 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:55.4 | 1:09.4 | 9:33.1 |
21 | Bentley ROGERS | 1 | 569 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 5:56.7 | 1:10.7 | 9:35.2 |
22 | Brynn BLEEMEL | 1 | 239 | East Running Club | 4 | 5:59.3 | 1:13.3 | 9:39.5 |
23 | Elijah NELSON | 1 | 868 | Unattached | -- | 6:00.2 | 1:14.2 | 9:40.9 |
24 | August HALA | 1 | 153 | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 6:00.6 | 1:14.6 | 9:41.5 |
25 | Graysen MORGENTHAU | 0 | 528 | Anchorage Public School | 14 | 6:02.5 | 1:16.5 | 9:44.5 |
26 | Hadley BOONE | 0 | 240 | East Running Club | 6 | 6:06.8 | 1:20.8 | 9:51.6 |
27 | Finnian BURDEN | 1 | 775 | Montessori School of Louisville | 15 | 6:15.1 | 1:29.1 | 10:05.0 |
28 | Annie Jo VORMBROCK | 1 | 288 | East Running Club | 7 | 6:22.2 | 1:36.2 | 10:16.4 |
29 | Ryan ALDRIDGE | 1 | 700 | East Running Club | 16 | 6:23.1 | 1:37.1 | 10:17.8 |
30 | Khelsi BIBB | 1 | 360 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 6:24.4 | 1:38.4 | 10:19.9 |
31 | Gracie WAFFORD | 1 | 289 | East Running Club | 8 | 6:24.7 | 1:38.7 | 10:20.5 |
32 | Gavin HAYNES | 1 | 717 | East Running Club | 17 | 6:29.4 | 1:43.4 | 10:28.0 |
33 | Taaj BROWN | 0 | 668 | Brown | 18 | 6:33.3 | 1:47.3 | 10:34.2 |
34 | Alastair SHULL | 0 | 786 | Montessori School of Louisville | 19 | 6:34.5 | 1:48.5 | 10:36.1 |
35 | Anders STIEBLING | 0 | 689 | Brown | 20 | 6:40.0 | 1:54.0 | 10:45.2 |
36 | Jay COY | 1 | 778 | Montessori School of Louisville | 21 | 6:42.8 | 1:56.8 | 10:49.6 |
37 | Kemp CASH | 0 | 671 | Brown | 22 | 6:46.6 | 2:00.6 | 10:55.8 |
38 | Jack BERNARDI | 0 | 504 | Anchorage Public School | 23 | 6:49.1 | 2:03.1 | 10:59.8 |
39 | Olivia SHANTON | 1 | 183 | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 6:50.4 | 2:04.4 | 11:01.9 |
40 | Betsy LYTTLE | 1 | 222 | Brown | -- | 6:53.3 | 2:07.3 | 11:06.5 |
41 | Atticus MEREDITH | 1 | 727 | East Running Club | -- | 6:55.2 | 2:09.2 | 11:09.7 |
42 | Leo PALMER | 0 | 534 | Anchorage Public School | 24 | 6:57.4 | 2:11.4 | 11:13.2 |
43 | Temperance PYLE | 1 | 179 | Bowen Elementary | 10 | 6:59.4 | 2:13.4 | 11:16.4 |
44 | Eli FLUHR | 1 | 710 | East Running Club | -- | 7:03.0 | 2:17.0 | 11:22.2 |
45 | Dylan STIVERS | 1 | 690 | Brown | 25 | 7:06.2 | 2:20.2 | 11:27.3 |
46 | Noah SHANTON | 1 | 651 | Bowen Elementary | 26 | 7:10.2 | 2:24.2 | 11:33.8 |
47 | Tate LEONARD | 0 | 682 | Brown | 27 | 7:12.0 | 2:26.0 | 11:36.8 |
48 | Willow CAMBRON | 0 | 244 | East Running Club | -- | 7:20.6 | 2:34.6 | 11:50.5 |
49 | Owen KIEL | 0 | 680 | Brown | 28 | 7:26.0 | 2:40.0 | 11:59.4 |
50 | Cooper MAY | 1 | 619 | Bowen Elementary | 29 | 7:29.1 | 2:43.1 | 12:04.3 |
51 | Everett COX | 1 | 676 | Brown | 30 | 7:33.5 | 2:47.5 | 12:11.3 |
52 | Hannah WILLIAMS | 1 | 301 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 7:36.0 | 2:50.0 | 12:15.4 |
53 | Brooklyn GOSELIN | 1 | 150 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 7:49.9 | 3:03.9 | 12:37.8 |
54 | Jude MCMURTREY | 1 | 684 | Brown | -- | 7:54.3 | 3:08.3 | 12:45.0 |
55 | Brooklyn GRIMES | 1 | 259 | East Running Club | -- | 7:56.3 | 3:10.3 | 12:48.1 |
56 | Kaelyn HALL | 1 | 260 | East Running Club | -- | 8:02.4 | 3:16.4 | 12:58.0 |
57 | Olivia NELSON | 1 | 391 | Unattached | -- | 8:08.9 | 3:22.9 | 13:08.4 |
58 | Charli NEUTZ | 1 | 226 | Brown | -- | 8:11.8 | 3:25.8 | 13:13.2 |
59 | Corabel HEWITT | 0 | 215 | Brown | -- | 8:13.2 | 3:27.2 | 13:15.5 |
60 | Ledger PETTY | 0 | 784 | Montessori School of Louisville | 31 | 8:19.6 | 3:33.6 | 13:25.7 |
61 | Brixton UNDERWOOD | 5 | 788 | Montessori School of Louisville | 32 | 8:21.4 | 3:35.4 | 13:28.7 |
62 | Max MAYS | 1 | 869 | Anchorage Public School | 33 | 8:23.4 | 3:37.4 | 13:31.9 |
63 | Katherine FELTON | 0 | 106 | Anchorage Public School | 12 | 8:26.2 | 3:40.2 | 13:36.4 |
64 | Brylan UNDERWOOD | 0 | 789 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 8:32.2 | 3:46.2 | 13:46.0 |
65 | Laura BUENO | 1 | 103 | Anchorage Public School | 13 | 8:54.3 | 4:08.3 | 14:21.6 |
66 | Grayson MCWHIRTER | 0 | 526 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:55.2 | 4:09.2 | 14:23.2 |
67 | Julia BUENO | 1 | 392 | Anchorage Public School | 14 | 9:07.9 | 4:21.9 | 14:43.6 |
68 | Van PAGANO | 0 | 532 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:09.3 | 5:23.3 | 16:22.7 |
69 | Stella DONNELL | 0 | 105 | Anchorage Public School | 15 | 10:09.8 | 5:23.8 | 16:23.4 |
70 | Campbell WINKLER | 1 | 547 | Anchorage Public School | 16 | 10:38.1 | 5:52.1 | 17:09.1 |
71 | Madeline HURLEY | 0 | 107 | Anchorage Public School | 17 | 10:45.5 | 5:59.5 | 17:21.0 |
72 | Truman HALL | 0 | 514 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:05.9 | 6:19.9 | 17:54.0 |
73 | London GIPSON | 0 | 148 | Bowen Elementary | 18 | 13:24.7 | 8:38.7 | 21:37.8 |
Race #2
3rd & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 34 | 2-5-6-8-13(25)(27) | 42:21 |
2 | Bowen Elementary | 42 | 1-7-9-11-14(20)(28) | 43:41 |
3 | Brown | 50 | 3-4-12-15-16(21)(26) | 44:34 |
4 | Wilt Elementary | 99 | 17-18-19-22-23(31) | 48:47 |
5 | Montessori School of Louisville | 125 | 10-24-29-30-32 | 1:02:45 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie THORNTON | 3 | 187 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 7:46.1 | --- | 7:46.0 |
2 | Ellie HUGHES | 3 | 264 | East Running Club | 2 | 7:47.7 | 0:01.7 | 7:47.7 |
3 | Addison CABANBAN | 3 | 202 | Brown | 3 | 8:11.1 | 0:25.1 | 8:11.0 |
4 | Alyssa PAYNE | 3 | 377 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:12.5 | 0:26.5 | 8:12.5 |
5 | Isabella STIEBLING | 2 | 233 | Brown | 4 | 8:14.9 | 0:28.9 | 8:14.9 |
6 | Bailee MORRIS | 2 | 274 | East Running Club | 5 | 8:16.6 | 0:30.6 | 8:16.5 |
7 | Adelina ROBY | 3 | 283 | East Running Club | 6 | 8:22.9 | 0:36.9 | 8:22.8 |
8 | Deanea EASLEY | 3 | 140 | Bowen Elementary | 7 | 8:35.4 | 0:49.4 | 8:35.4 |
9 | Aspen RHODES | 3 | 281 | East Running Club | 8 | 8:36.6 | 0:50.6 | 8:36.6 |
10 | Evelyn WATSON | 3 | 190 | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 8:57.5 | 1:11.5 | 8:57.5 |
11 | Colette BURDEN | 3 | 309 | Montessori School of Louisville | 10 | 8:59.0 | 1:13.0 | 8:59.0 |
12 | Aurora HALA | 3 | 154 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 9:01.8 | 1:15.8 | 9:01.7 |
13 | Libby WINKLER | 2 | 118 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:10.9 | 1:24.9 | 9:10.8 |
14 | Alice DOBSON | 3 | 208 | Brown | 12 | 9:12.4 | 1:26.4 | 9:12.4 |
15 | Ellie COUCH | 3 | 245 | East Running Club | 13 | 9:16.5 | 1:30.5 | 9:16.5 |
16 | Zoe WORKMAN | 2 | 195 | Bowen Elementary | 14 | 9:20.2 | 1:34.2 | 9:20.1 |
17 | Horenge MANANANDRY | 2 | 223 | Brown | 15 | 9:25.5 | 1:39.5 | 9:25.5 |
18 | Theralyn LIMPAWUCHARA | 2 | 219 | Brown | 16 | 9:29.8 | 1:43.8 | 9:29.8 |
19 | Emma HAVERSTOCK | 2 | 366 | Wilt Elementary | 17 | 9:32.7 | 1:46.7 | 9:32.7 |
20 | Vivian REARDON | 3 | 509 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:33.2 | 1:47.2 | 9:33.1 |
21 | Natalia VALDES | 2 | 373 | Wilt Elementary | 18 | 9:36.1 | 1:50.1 | 9:36.1 |
22 | Sarah MONTGOMERY | 2 | 369 | Wilt Elementary | 19 | 9:36.5 | 1:50.5 | 9:36.4 |
23 | Claire HOGAN | 3 | 121 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:38.4 | 1:52.4 | 9:38.4 |
24 | Gargi BARGE | 2 | 134 | Bowen Elementary | 20 | 9:45.2 | 1:59.2 | 9:45.2 |
25 | Kimber DAVIS | 3 | 207 | Brown | 21 | 9:57.0 | 2:11.0 | 9:56.9 |
26 | Laila JOHNSON | 2 | 367 | Wilt Elementary | 22 | 9:58.9 | 2:12.9 | 9:58.9 |
27 | Stephanie GARCIA | 3 | 365 | Wilt Elementary | 23 | 10:02.9 | 2:16.9 | 10:02.8 |
28 | Annabel SHULL | 3 | 313 | Montessori School of Louisville | 24 | 10:06.5 | 2:20.5 | 10:06.5 |
29 | Arianna COLLINS | 3 | 355 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 10:13.9 | 2:27.9 | 10:13.9 |
30 | Aida EARLY | 2 | 253 | East Running Club | 25 | 10:14.5 | 2:28.5 | 10:14.4 |
31 | Campbell HOFFMAN | 3 | 356 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 10:19.0 | 2:33.0 | 10:19.0 |
32 | Lucy ETTER | 2 | 209 | Brown | 26 | 10:20.3 | 2:34.3 | 10:20.3 |
33 | Gianna TAYLOR | 2 | 236 | Brown | -- | 10:33.9 | 2:47.9 | 10:33.9 |
34 | Eloise SHEARER | 2 | 116 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:34.2 | 2:48.2 | 10:34.2 |
35 | Azie GREEN | 2 | 212 | Brown | -- | 10:35.2 | 2:49.2 | 10:35.2 |
36 | Avery JONES | 2 | 265 | East Running Club | 27 | 11:01.3 | 3:15.3 | 11:01.3 |
37 | Addison FRANKLIN | 3 | 255 | East Running Club | -- | 11:07.6 | 3:21.6 | 11:07.6 |
38 | Matilyn TRIPLETT | 3 | 383 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:14.7 | 3:28.7 | 11:14.7 |
39 | Ellison SMITH | 2 | 231 | Brown | -- | 11:16.3 | 3:30.3 | 11:16.3 |
40 | Kaylee OSBORNE | 3 | 278 | East Running Club | -- | 11:29.7 | 3:43.7 | 11:29.6 |
41 | Avery GOODWIN | 3 | 297 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:38.2 | 3:52.2 | 11:38.2 |
42 | Hailey GRANT | 2 | 298 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:39.3 | 3:53.3 | 11:39.3 |
43 | Kylie DOWNS | 2 | 250 | East Running Club | -- | 11:53.6 | 4:07.6 | 11:53.6 |
44 | Anna WINFREY | 2 | 193 | Bowen Elementary | 28 | 12:12.0 | 4:26.0 | 12:11.9 |
45 | Azaniah LAVENDAR | 3 | 217 | Brown | -- | 12:19.7 | 4:33.7 | 12:19.7 |
46 | Makaila ASHBY | 3 | 198 | Brown | -- | 12:21.0 | 4:35.0 | 12:21.0 |
47 | Celestine HEWITT | 3 | 214 | Brown | -- | 12:39.5 | 4:53.5 | 12:39.4 |
48 | Jadah CUMMINGS | 3 | 120 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 13:20.8 | 5:34.8 | 13:20.7 |
49 | Melanie CAMERON | 3 | 203 | Brown | -- | 13:29.0 | 5:43.0 | 13:28.9 |
50 | Bailey DAUGHERTY | 3 | 249 | East Running Club | -- | 13:30.7 | 5:44.7 | 13:30.6 |
51 | Layla BELLUCCI GILES | 3 | 306 | Montessori School of Louisville | 29 | 13:37.3 | 5:51.3 | 13:37.3 |
52 | Lily BROCIOUS-MOORE | 3 | 308 | Montessori School of Louisville | 30 | 13:41.1 | 5:55.1 | 13:41.0 |
53 | Violet HAMMACK | 2 | 261 | East Running Club | -- | 14:15.4 | 6:29.4 | 14:15.3 |
54 | Saniya WEAVER | 3 | 374 | Wilt Elementary | 31 | 14:48.9 | 7:02.9 | 14:48.8 |
55 | Roha BAHUNUTULA | 1 | 304 | Montessori School of Louisville | 32 | 16:21.1 | 8:35.1 | 16:21.1 |
56 | Maria ARNOLD | 2 | 197 | Brown | -- | 19:20.9 | 11:34.9 | 19:20.8 |
Race #3
3rd & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 47 | 4-5-11-13-14(15)(16) | 40:12 |
2 | Wilt Elementary | 76 | 1-10-18-19-28(42) | 40:56 |
3 | Anchorage Public School | 93 | 2-7-20-31-33(39)(40) | 43:15 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 95 | 8-17-22-23-25(32)(36) | 42:51 |
5 | Brown | 105 | 3-12-27-29-34(38)(45) | 43:50 |
6 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 114 | 6-9-21-37-41 | 45:15 |
7 | Montessori School of Louisville | 158 | 24-26-30-35-43(44)(46) | 48:14 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew HASKINS | 3 | 848 | Wilt Elementary | 1 | 6:40.9 | --- | 6:40.8 |
2 | Lunsford SARTOR | 4 | 544 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 7:38.7 | 0:58.7 | 7:38.6 |
3 | Remi WILLIAMS | 2 | 695 | Brown | 3 | 7:43.2 | 1:03.2 | 7:43.1 |
4 | Luke MOONEY | 3 | 729 | East Running Club | 4 | 7:47.2 | 1:07.2 | 7:47.2 |
5 | MJ WAFFORD | 3 | 746 | East Running Club | 5 | 7:48.6 | 1:08.6 | 7:48.6 |
6 | James ESSER | 3 | 757 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 6 | 7:51.9 | 1:11.9 | 7:51.9 |
7 | Henry PAGANO | 0 | 531 | Anchorage Public School | 7 | 7:54.3 | 1:14.3 | 7:54.3 |
8 | Breccan RIETOW | 2 | 642 | Bowen Elementary | 8 | 7:57.4 | 1:17.4 | 7:57.3 |
9 | Jonathan RIEDEL | 3 | 767 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 9 | 8:02.0 | 1:22.0 | 8:01.9 |
10 | Adam SUDISWA | 3 | 856 | Wilt Elementary | 10 | 8:04.1 | 1:24.1 | 8:04.1 |
11 | Cooper HOGAN | 3 | 552 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:05.8 | 1:25.8 | 8:05.7 |
12 | Brady BROWN | 2 | 706 | East Running Club | 11 | 8:08.9 | 1:28.9 | 8:08.9 |
13 | Marlow CONLEY | 2 | 673 | Brown | 12 | 8:09.6 | 1:29.6 | 8:09.6 |
14 | Mason HAWKINS | 3 | 716 | East Running Club | 13 | 8:11.4 | 1:31.4 | 8:11.3 |
15 | Seth AUSTIN | 3 | 702 | East Running Club | 14 | 8:15.6 | 1:35.6 | 8:15.6 |
16 | Keagan SMITH | 3 | 736 | East Running Club | 15 | 8:18.0 | 1:38.0 | 8:18.0 |
17 | Jackson HOLT | 2 | 718 | East Running Club | 16 | 8:18.4 | 1:38.4 | 8:18.4 |
18 | Evan EDGE | 2 | 591 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 8:23.4 | 1:43.4 | 8:23.3 |
19 | Levi SMITH | 2 | 737 | East Running Club | -- | 8:26.8 | 1:46.8 | 8:26.7 |
20 | Shoh YUSUFIY | 3 | 859 | Wilt Elementary | 18 | 8:28.9 | 1:48.9 | 8:28.8 |
21 | Oakley GEDDES | 3 | 842 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 8:30.0 | 1:50.0 | 8:30.0 |
22 | Hunter ROLLER | 3 | 853 | Wilt Elementary | 19 | 8:33.2 | 1:53.2 | 8:33.2 |
23 | Holt ALEXANDER | 1 | 501 | Anchorage Public School | 20 | 8:34.8 | 1:54.8 | 8:34.8 |
24 | Elijah CANNON | 3 | 755 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 21 | 8:39.1 | 1:59.1 | 8:39.1 |
25 | Eli RITTICHIER | 3 | 645 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 8:40.8 | 2:00.8 | 8:40.8 |
26 | Liam PICKARD | 3 | 558 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:48.2 | 2:08.2 | 8:48.2 |
27 | Jacob RADKE | 2 | 636 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 8:52.0 | 2:12.0 | 8:52.0 |
28 | Alex WELENKEN | 2 | 791 | Montessori School of Louisville | 24 | 8:55.6 | 2:15.6 | 8:55.6 |
29 | Easton FRANEY | 2 | 594 | Bowen Elementary | 25 | 8:57.0 | 2:17.0 | 8:57.0 |
30 | Mason ZIMLICH | 2 | 752 | East Running Club | -- | 9:02.2 | 2:22.2 | 9:02.1 |
31 | Waylon PETTY | 2 | 785 | Montessori School of Louisville | 26 | 9:05.3 | 2:25.3 | 9:05.3 |
32 | Branson STEINMACHER | 2 | 688 | Brown | 27 | 9:07.9 | 2:27.9 | 9:07.8 |
33 | Kamryn SIMON | 3 | 855 | Wilt Elementary | 28 | 9:09.1 | 2:29.1 | 9:09.0 |
34 | Henry SLATON | 2 | 686 | Brown | 29 | 9:09.9 | 2:29.9 | 9:09.8 |
35 | Keegan ATKINSON | 2 | 701 | East Running Club | -- | 9:16.7 | 2:36.7 | 9:16.6 |
36 | Jude FRANKLIN | 2 | 713 | East Running Club | -- | 9:19.0 | 2:39.0 | 9:18.9 |
37 | Conner MCCAFFERTY | 2 | 725 | East Running Club | -- | 9:24.7 | 2:44.7 | 9:24.6 |
38 | Landon MCNEESE | 3 | 726 | East Running Club | -- | 9:25.7 | 2:45.7 | 9:25.6 |
39 | Otto STICKLING | 7 | 740 | East Running Club | -- | 9:26.0 | 2:46.0 | 9:26.0 |
40 | Henry AREND | 2 | 772 | Montessori School of Louisville | 30 | 9:26.4 | 2:46.4 | 9:26.3 |
41 | Jameson SIMON | 3 | 570 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:26.6 | 2:46.6 | 9:26.5 |
42 | Colton JEFFRIES | 2 | 721 | East Running Club | -- | 9:32.0 | 2:52.0 | 9:32.0 |
43 | Brooks BATEMAN | 3 | 502 | Anchorage Public School | 31 | 9:32.6 | 2:52.6 | 9:32.5 |
44 | Xavier SUAREZ | 3 | 562 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:33.2 | 2:53.2 | 9:33.2 |
45 | Hayden THOMAS | 0 | 657 | Bowen Elementary | 32 | 9:33.5 | 2:53.5 | 9:33.5 |
46 | John HAGEDORN | 20 | 513 | Anchorage Public School | 33 | 9:33.9 | 2:53.9 | 9:33.8 |
47 | Jackson LEONARD | 2 | 681 | Brown | 34 | 9:38.8 | 2:58.8 | 9:38.7 |
48 | Ozil HINOJOSA | 2 | 781 | Montessori School of Louisville | 35 | 9:39.2 | 2:59.2 | 9:39.2 |
49 | DJ RICE | 3 | 640 | Bowen Elementary | 36 | 9:41.3 | 3:01.3 | 9:41.2 |
50 | Asher RAYMOND | 2 | 732 | East Running Club | -- | 9:43.3 | 3:03.3 | 9:43.2 |
51 | Grant WILSON | 3 | 771 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 37 | 9:50.5 | 3:10.5 | 9:50.4 |
52 | Taichi ITO | 4 | 611 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 9:51.5 | 3:11.5 | 9:51.4 |
53 | Zack LUCAS | 3 | 724 | East Running Club | -- | 9:53.1 | 3:13.1 | 9:53.0 |
54 | William HAMILTON | 2 | 678 | Brown | 38 | 10:09.3 | 3:29.3 | 10:09.2 |
55 | Ames NICOSON | 0 | 529 | Anchorage Public School | 39 | 10:18.6 | 3:38.6 | 10:18.5 |
56 | Gavin MALONE | 2 | 521 | Anchorage Public School | 40 | 10:31.7 | 3:51.7 | 10:31.7 |
57 | Calvin RITTICHIER | 2 | 644 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:44.6 | 4:04.6 | 10:44.5 |
58 | Samuel WILLIAMS | 3 | 770 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 41 | 10:51.8 | 4:11.8 | 10:51.7 |
59 | Zachary NGUYEN | 3 | 843 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 10:53.5 | 4:13.5 | 10:53.5 |
60 | Damian ROLLER | 3 | 852 | Wilt Elementary | 42 | 11:01.4 | 4:21.4 | 11:01.3 |
61 | Jack COY | 3 | 777 | Montessori School of Louisville | 43 | 11:07.2 | 4:27.2 | 11:07.1 |
62 | Richard WARAWA | 3 | 844 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 11:16.9 | 4:36.9 | 11:16.9 |
63 | Charlie PALMER | 3 | 533 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:20.7 | 4:40.7 | 11:20.7 |
64 | Gabriel CONLIFFE | 2 | 507 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:29.9 | 4:49.9 | 11:29.9 |
65 | Ethan VINCENT | 3 | 742 | East Running Club | -- | 11:30.7 | 4:50.7 | 11:30.6 |
66 | Miles LEWIS | 2 | 723 | East Running Club | -- | 11:32.9 | 4:52.9 | 11:32.8 |
67 | sam DRUMMOND | 3 | 779 | Montessori School of Louisville | 44 | 11:42.2 | 5:02.2 | 11:42.1 |
68 | Isaac WEMPE | 2 | 694 | Brown | 45 | 11:50.1 | 5:10.1 | 11:50.1 |
69 | Thatcher COOK | 2 | 508 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:02.1 | 5:22.1 | 12:02.1 |
70 | Erik WHITE | 2 | 751 | East Running Club | -- | 12:13.1 | 5:33.1 | 12:13.0 |
71 | Brock NAPIER | 3 | 557 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:36.8 | 5:56.8 | 12:36.7 |
72 | Caleb FRANKLIN | 2 | 712 | East Running Club | -- | 13:04.3 | 6:24.3 | 13:04.3 |
73 | Neil BHARADWAJ | 3 | 774 | Montessori School of Louisville | 46 | 15:17.2 | 8:37.2 | 15:17.2 |
Race #4
5th & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 42 | 2-4-8-12-16(18)(20) | 38:47 |
2 | Anchorage Public School | 50 | 5-6-9-11-19(24)(26) | 39:40 |
3 | Brown | 52 | 3-7-10-15-17(22)(25) | 39:55 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 72 | 1-13-14-21-23(27)(28) | 40:54 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle FOSTER | 4 | 143 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 6:47.7 | --- | 5:28.8 |
2 | Caroline MOONEY | 4 | 271 | East Running Club | 2 | 6:59.5 | 0:12.5 | 5:38.3 |
3 | Sophie GARRETT | 5 | 210 | Brown | 3 | 7:14.2 | 0:27.2 | 5:50.1 |
4 | Mackenzie WHITEHOUSE | 5 | 290 | East Running Club | 4 | 7:15.8 | 0:28.8 | 5:51.4 |
5 | Baili HOTEN | 5 | 125 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:22.5 | 0:35.5 | 5:56.8 |
6 | Lucille RUSCH | 5 | 114 | Anchorage Public School | 5 | 7:24.7 | 0:37.7 | 5:58.6 |
7 | Emory BYRNE | 4 | 104 | Anchorage Public School | 6 | 7:37.8 | 0:50.8 | 6:09.2 |
8 | Molly BARRETT | 5 | 200 | Brown | 7 | 7:48.5 | 1:01.5 | 6:17.8 |
9 | Haley RECKTENWALD | 5 | 280 | East Running Club | 8 | 7:50.3 | 1:03.3 | 6:19.2 |
10 | Emma WINKLER | 4 | 117 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 7:51.7 | 1:04.7 | 6:20.4 |
11 | Madison PRICE | 5 | 381 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:00.2 | 1:13.2 | 6:27.3 |
12 | Veronica HOCKER | 4 | 311 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 8:03.0 | 1:16.0 | 6:29.5 |
13 | Isabella SHORY | 5 | 230 | Brown | 10 | 8:07.6 | 1:20.6 | 6:33.2 |
14 | Ayla NEWBERRY | 5 | 129 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:13.6 | 1:26.6 | 6:38.0 |
15 | Sidney ALEXANDER | 20 | 101 | Anchorage Public School | 11 | 8:14.6 | 1:27.6 | 6:38.8 |
16 | Lilee RIDDELL | 4 | 282 | East Running Club | 12 | 8:15.8 | 1:28.8 | 6:39.8 |
17 | Alexis STURGILL | 4 | 185 | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 8:16.2 | 1:29.2 | 6:40.1 |
18 | Leah WORKMAN | 4 | 194 | Bowen Elementary | 14 | 8:16.9 | 1:29.9 | 6:40.7 |
19 | Gracie KELLY | 5 | 216 | Brown | 15 | 8:17.5 | 1:30.5 | 6:41.2 |
20 | Abby CUNNINGHAM | 5 | 247 | East Running Club | 16 | 8:25.2 | 1:38.2 | 6:47.3 |
21 | Claire GROVES | 4 | 213 | Brown | 17 | 8:26.8 | 1:39.8 | 6:48.7 |
22 | Payton HOLT | 4 | 380 | East Running Club | 18 | 8:27.1 | 1:40.1 | 6:48.9 |
23 | Louise ROBERTSON | 5 | 113 | Anchorage Public School | 19 | 8:31.1 | 1:44.1 | 6:52.2 |
24 | Samantha MEYER | 4 | 270 | East Running Club | 20 | 8:34.1 | 1:47.1 | 6:54.5 |
25 | Madison DOWNS | 4 | 251 | East Running Club | -- | 8:34.6 | 1:47.6 | 6:55.0 |
26 | Isabella MARTIN | 4 | 168 | Bowen Elementary | 21 | 8:35.0 | 1:48.0 | 6:55.3 |
27 | Sienna MORRIS | 4 | 300 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:39.0 | 1:52.0 | 6:58.5 |
28 | Allie WOOLDRIDGE | 3 | 302 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:39.9 | 1:52.9 | 6:59.3 |
29 | Lia MANANANDRY | 4 | 224 | Brown | 22 | 8:40.6 | 1:53.6 | 6:59.8 |
30 | Faith RICHARDS | 4 | 131 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:50.7 | 2:03.7 | 7:07.9 |
31 | Dilisha MAHAT | 5 | 167 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 8:58.3 | 2:11.3 | 7:14.1 |
32 | Lucille RYAN | 20 | 115 | Anchorage Public School | 24 | 8:58.6 | 2:11.6 | 7:14.4 |
33 | Adyson LUTTRELL | 4 | 221 | Brown | 25 | 9:04.7 | 2:17.7 | 7:19.2 |
34 | Delaney ARCHIBALD | 5 | 102 | Anchorage Public School | 26 | 9:05.3 | 2:18.3 | 7:19.7 |
35 | Emily MCCAFFERTY | 4 | 267 | East Running Club | -- | 9:06.7 | 2:19.7 | 7:20.9 |
36 | Lilah NEWTON | 5 | 177 | Bowen Elementary | 27 | 9:08.0 | 2:21.0 | 7:21.9 |
37 | Claire STIVERS | 4 | 234 | Brown | -- | 9:09.3 | 2:22.3 | 7:23.0 |
38 | Jacie COUCH | 5 | 246 | East Running Club | -- | 9:10.3 | 2:23.3 | 7:23.8 |
39 | Taliah LAVENDAR | 4 | 218 | Brown | -- | 9:12.6 | 2:25.6 | 7:25.6 |
40 | Juliette PALMER | 20 | 110 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:13.9 | 2:26.9 | 7:26.7 |
41 | Kayleigh HOLZKNECHT | 5 | 263 | East Running Club | -- | 9:15.7 | 2:28.7 | 7:28.1 |
42 | Payton JONES | 5 | 266 | East Running Club | -- | 9:17.4 | 2:30.4 | 7:29.5 |
43 | Natalie ROSS | 5 | 357 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 9:19.5 | 2:32.5 | 7:31.2 |
44 | Malory PIERCE | 4 | 279 | East Running Club | -- | 9:27.5 | 2:40.5 | 7:37.6 |
45 | Mia WALKER | 5 | 237 | Brown | -- | 9:28.5 | 2:41.5 | 7:38.5 |
46 | Brooklyn ANSERT | 4 | 359 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:32.7 | 2:45.7 | 7:41.8 |
47 | Natalyn COCKERELL | 5 | 363 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:34.5 | 2:47.5 | 7:43.2 |
48 | Emily REISS | 4 | 112 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:42.3 | 2:55.3 | 7:49.6 |
49 | Carrington WARAWA | 4 | 358 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 9:43.6 | 2:56.6 | 7:50.6 |
50 | Sadie PINNICK | 5 | 370 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:44.0 | 2:57.0 | 7:50.9 |
51 | Julia MONTGOMERY | 4 | 368 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:49.4 | 3:02.4 | 7:55.3 |
52 | Campbell DEAN | 4 | 394 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 10:06.3 | 3:19.3 | 8:08.9 |
53 | Salah TAGUCHI | 4 | 186 | Bowen Elementary | 28 | 10:27.0 | 3:40.0 | 8:25.6 |
54 | Haley NEWTON | 4 | 275 | East Running Club | -- | 10:30.1 | 3:43.1 | 8:28.1 |
55 | Della Jo DUKE | 4 | 252 | East Running Club | -- | 10:47.1 | 4:00.0 | 8:41.8 |
56 | Haylee WILCHER | 4 | 291 | East Running Club | -- | 10:50.2 | 4:03.2 | 8:44.3 |
57 | Mallory COOK | 4 | 204 | Brown | -- | 10:58.9 | 4:11.9 | 8:51.3 |
58 | Abigail PALMER | 5 | 109 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:14.8 | 4:27.8 | 9:04.1 |
59 | Harper NEWTON | 5 | 276 | East Running Club | -- | 11:36.2 | 4:49.2 | 9:21.4 |
60 | Lydia CANNON | 5 | 294 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:38.8 | 4:51.8 | 9:23.5 |
61 | Hailey BISHOP | 4 | 119 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:43.2 | 4:56.2 | 9:27.1 |
62 | Grace CAMPBELL | 4 | 386 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:51.2 | 5:04.2 | 9:33.5 |
63 | Siobhan BELL | 5 | 305 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 11:59.4 | 5:12.4 | 9:40.2 |
64 | Lily JONES | 5 | 395 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 12:00.1 | 5:13.1 | 9:40.7 |
65 | Nora BACON | 5 | 376 | East Running Club | -- | 12:02.4 | 5:15.4 | 9:42.5 |
66 | Katie MOSS | 5 | 397 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 12:05.5 | 5:18.5 | 9:45.1 |
67 | Piper MONTGOMERY | 5 | 108 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:07.7 | 5:20.7 | 9:46.8 |
68 | Louisa REARDON | 6 | 111 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:09.4 | 5:22.4 | 9:48.2 |
69 | Hannah BANDY | 4 | 292 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:27.5 | 5:40.5 | 10:02.8 |
Race #5
5th & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown | 70 | 5-13-14-18-20(23)(35) | 38:22 |
2 | Anchorage Public School | 75 | 3-7-12-16-37(40)(44) | 38:54 |
3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 77 | 9-10-11-22-25(30)(31) | 38:51 |
4 | East Running Club | 80 | 4-8-15-26-27(39)(42) | 38:57 |
5 | Bowen Elementary | 99 | 6-17-19-21-36(41)(43) | 40:09 |
6 | Wilt Elementary | 127 | 2-24-29-34-38 | 41:57 |
7 | Landmark Christian Academy | 139 | 1-28-32-33-45 | 43:27 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micah BUCKNER | 4 | 841 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 6:24.7 | --- | 5:10.2 |
2 | Grant EMBREY | 4 | 754 | Landmark Christian Academy | 1 | 6:53.6 | 0:29.6 | 5:33.5 |
3 | Jayden WORKMANN | 4 | 858 | Wilt Elementary | 2 | 6:58.0 | 0:34.0 | 5:37.1 |
4 | Owen MAYES | 4 | 525 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 7:02.5 | 0:38.5 | 5:40.7 |
5 | Easton HUGHES | 5 | 719 | East Running Club | 4 | 7:04.5 | 0:40.5 | 5:42.3 |
6 | Robert UTLEY | 4 | 571 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:05.1 | 0:41.1 | 5:42.8 |
7 | Ethan WRIGHT | 5 | 696 | Brown | 5 | 7:06.0 | 0:42.0 | 5:43.5 |
8 | Landon NEWTON | 4 | 898 | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 7:12.9 | 0:48.9 | 5:49.1 |
9 | Alex HASSELBECK | 4 | 515 | Anchorage Public School | 7 | 7:14.4 | 0:50.4 | 5:50.3 |
10 | Ben BOGUSZEWSKI | 4 | 705 | East Running Club | 8 | 7:16.4 | 0:52.4 | 5:51.9 |
11 | Gideon TSEHAY | 4 | 563 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 9 | 7:22.1 | 0:58.1 | 5:56.5 |
12 | Canaan SMITH | 4 | 561 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 10 | 7:28.9 | 1:04.9 | 6:02.0 |
13 | Eli GUTHERIE | 4 | 549 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 11 | 7:29.4 | 1:05.4 | 6:02.4 |
14 | Andre NORMANDIN | 4 | 530 | Anchorage Public School | 12 | 7:36.4 | 1:12.4 | 6:08.0 |
15 | Kiran LIMPAWUCHARA | 5 | 683 | Brown | 13 | 7:38.1 | 1:14.1 | 6:09.4 |
16 | Oliver ZAUSCH | 5 | 699 | Brown | 14 | 7:39.5 | 1:15.5 | 6:10.5 |
17 | Kol FLUHR | 4 | 711 | East Running Club | 15 | 7:41.1 | 1:17.1 | 6:11.8 |
18 | Morgan MONTGOMERY | 4 | 527 | Anchorage Public School | 16 | 7:48.8 | 1:24.8 | 6:18.1 |
19 | Austin NEWTON | 4 | 626 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 7:51.1 | 1:27.1 | 6:19.9 |
20 | Chase TAYLOR-SHARPE | 5 | 692 | Brown | 18 | 7:56.0 | 1:32.0 | 6:23.8 |
21 | Finn RIETOW | 5 | 643 | Bowen Elementary | 19 | 7:57.5 | 1:33.5 | 6:25.0 |
22 | Octane HINOJOSA | 5 | 780 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 8:01.8 | 1:37.8 | 6:28.5 |
23 | Oscar WRIGHT | 5 | 697 | Brown | 20 | 8:02.7 | 1:38.7 | 6:29.2 |
24 | Jerson BATZ | 5 | 577 | Bowen Elementary | 21 | 8:04.7 | 1:40.7 | 6:30.8 |
25 | Tyler HOGAN | 5 | 553 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 22 | 8:11.5 | 1:47.5 | 6:36.4 |
26 | Branson STEINMACHER | 2 | 688 | Brown | 23 | 8:13.0 | 1:49.0 | 6:37.5 |
27 | Turkol YUSUFIY | 4 | 860 | Wilt Elementary | 24 | 8:15.4 | 1:51.4 | 6:39.5 |
28 | Samuel MEADOWS | 4 | 556 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 25 | 8:19.0 | 1:55.0 | 6:42.4 |
29 | Mark POCKER | 5 | 568 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:23.7 | 1:59.7 | 6:46.2 |
30 | Colten WEDDLE | 4 | 748 | East Running Club | 26 | 8:25.1 | 2:01.1 | 6:47.3 |
31 | Jack BLEEMEL | 5 | 704 | East Running Club | 27 | 8:29.1 | 2:05.1 | 6:50.6 |
32 | Peyton VOWELL | 5 | 877 | Landmark Christian Academy | 28 | 8:30.4 | 2:06.4 | 6:51.5 |
33 | Caleb NEAL | 4 | 851 | Wilt Elementary | 29 | 8:35.0 | 2:11.0 | 6:55.3 |
34 | Wally ZETTWOCH | 5 | 564 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 30 | 8:43.2 | 2:19.2 | 7:01.9 |
35 | Blake OSBOURNE | 4 | 867 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 31 | 8:44.4 | 2:20.4 | 7:02.9 |
36 | Grayson LAUGLE | 4 | 875 | Landmark Christian Academy | 32 | 8:53.8 | 2:29.8 | 7:10.5 |
37 | Rylee EMBRY | 4 | 872 | Landmark Christian Academy | 33 | 8:54.8 | 2:30.8 | 7:11.2 |
38 | Ashton ROTHGERBER | 4 | 854 | Wilt Elementary | 34 | 8:56.8 | 2:32.8 | 7:12.8 |
39 | James ZAUSCH | 2 | 698 | Brown | 35 | 8:57.1 | 2:33.1 | 7:13.1 |
40 | Yinghao CHEN | 5 | 585 | Bowen Elementary | 36 | 9:02.1 | 2:38.1 | 7:17.2 |
41 | Easton KOST | 4 | 555 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:09.7 | 2:45.7 | 7:23.3 |
42 | Roman MARTIN | 4 | 523 | Anchorage Public School | 37 | 9:11.4 | 2:47.4 | 7:24.6 |
43 | Aaron BATTLE | 4 | 845 | Wilt Elementary | 38 | 9:12.0 | 2:48.0 | 7:25.1 |
44 | Quinn PARKERSON | 4 | 730 | East Running Club | 39 | 9:19.5 | 2:55.5 | 7:31.1 |
45 | Aaron BRADFORD | 4 | 548 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:20.0 | 2:56.0 | 7:31.6 |
46 | Colin O'BRIEN | 5 | 862 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:21.0 | 2:57.0 | 7:32.4 |
47 | Grant MALONE | 4 | 522 | Anchorage Public School | 40 | 9:21.3 | 2:57.3 | 7:32.6 |
48 | Carter HERBERGER | 4 | 551 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:22.6 | 2:58.6 | 7:33.6 |
49 | Jalen GREEN | 5 | 601 | Bowen Elementary | 41 | 9:23.4 | 2:59.4 | 7:34.3 |
50 | Benjamin HOLMES | 4 | 554 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:27.2 | 3:03.2 | 7:37.4 |
51 | Hudson CAMPBELL | 4 | 670 | Brown | -- | 9:30.6 | 3:06.6 | 7:40.1 |
52 | Braeden WAFFORD | 5 | 745 | East Running Club | 42 | 9:38.1 | 3:14.1 | 7:46.2 |
53 | Will RADKE | 4 | 637 | Bowen Elementary | 43 | 9:49.0 | 3:25.0 | 7:55.0 |
54 | Waylon WELKER | 4 | 750 | East Running Club | -- | 9:58.6 | 3:34.6 | 8:02.7 |
55 | Martin BRADLEY | 5 | 840 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 10:04.7 | 3:40.7 | 8:07.7 |
56 | Joey HENRY | 4 | 550 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:12.7 | 3:48.7 | 8:14.1 |
57 | Sammy CRASE | 1 | 510 | Anchorage Public School | 44 | 10:13.5 | 3:49.5 | 8:14.7 |
58 | Brayton ANTOINE | 5 | 871 | Landmark Christian Academy | 45 | 10:14.4 | 3:50.4 | 8:15.5 |
59 | Lincoln CHESMAN | 5 | 672 | Brown | -- | 10:23.4 | 3:59.4 | 8:22.7 |
60 | Harrison SIMS | 4 | 560 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:40.5 | 4:16.5 | 8:36.5 |
61 | Preston MILLER-RICHARDSON | 3 | 764 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:50.5 | 4:26.5 | 8:44.6 |
62 | Uriel KOTARSKI | 4 | 865 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 11:02.3 | 4:38.3 | 8:54.1 |
63 | Levi FRANKLIN | 4 | 714 | East Running Club | -- | 11:06.2 | 4:42.2 | 8:57.2 |
64 | Joseph FOREMAN | 5 | 761 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:44.0 | 5:20.0 | 9:27.7 |
65 | Jake FLOYD | 5 | 760 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:51.2 | 5:27.2 | 9:33.5 |
Race #6
Middle School - Mixed
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anchorage Public School | 24 | 1-2-4-8-9(11)(12) | 42:20 |
2 | East Running Club | 31 | 3-5-6-7-10(14) | 44:06 |
3 | The de Paul School | 79 | 13-15-16-17-18 | 1:02:31 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 36 | 1-3-4-11-17 | 52:48 |
2 | Bernheim Middle School | 40 | 5-6-8-9-12 | 54:21 |
3 | The de Paul School | 46 | 2-7-10-13-14(15)(16) | 55:43 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodolfo HARRISON | 8 | 567 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:42.1 | --- | 4:08.4 |
2 | Logan SHEARER | 8 | 545 | Anchorage Public School | 1 | 7:53.6 | 0:11.6 | 4:14.6 |
3 | Christian RYAN | 8 | 543 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 7:57.4 | 0:15.4 | 4:16.7 |
4 | Alex EGAN | 6 | 254 | East Running Club | 1 | 8:11.3 | 0:29.3 | 4:24.1 |
5 | Josh WEIR | 7 | 749 | East Running Club | 3 | 8:14.4 | 0:32.4 | 4:25.8 |
6 | Henry PUDLO | 6 | 537 | Anchorage Public School | 4 | 8:17.5 | 0:35.5 | 4:27.5 |
7 | Jordan RODRIGUEZ | 6 | 733 | East Running Club | 5 | 8:29.7 | 0:47.7 | 4:34.0 |
8 | Luke SMITH | 6 | 738 | East Running Club | 6 | 8:44.3 | 1:02.3 | 4:41.9 |
9 | Clive CORNELL | 7 | 707 | East Running Club | 7 | 8:46.1 | 1:04.1 | 4:42.8 |
10 | Austin HUNDLEY | 6 | 516 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 8:49.2 | 1:07.2 | 4:44.5 |
11 | Francisco HARRISON | 6 | 566 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:09.7 | 1:27.7 | 4:55.5 |
12 | Jaxon MORRIS | 6 | 765 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 9:20.1 | 1:38.1 | 5:01.1 |
13 | Hayden DELANEY | 6 | 511 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 9:21.9 | 1:39.9 | 5:02.1 |
14 | Hayley WACHSMAN | 6 | 341 | The de Paul School | 2 | 9:26.3 | 1:44.3 | 5:04.4 |
15 | Makayla MEYER | 6 | 269 | East Running Club | 3 | 9:28.6 | 1:46.6 | 5:05.7 |
16 | Landon WICKER | 8 | 572 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:35.9 | 1:53.9 | 5:09.6 |
17 | Lily SMITH | 8 | 285 | East Running Club | 4 | 9:44.9 | 2:02.9 | 5:14.4 |
18 | Walker HUMPHREY | 6 | 720 | East Running Club | 10 | 9:51.2 | 2:09.2 | 5:17.8 |
19 | Lorelai UNDERWOOD | 8 | 314 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 10:03.4 | 2:21.4 | 5:24.4 |
20 | Aiden LAUGLE | 6 | 874 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 10:07.3 | 2:25.3 | 5:26.5 |
21 | Jayden HOLLAND | 6 | 873 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 10:11.3 | 2:29.3 | 5:28.6 |
22 | Layci MUCCIGROSSO | 7 | 128 | Bernheim Middle School | 5 | 10:19.1 | 2:37.1 | 5:32.8 |
23 | Hailee JAGGERS | 6 | 126 | Bernheim Middle School | 6 | 10:19.5 | 2:37.5 | 5:33.0 |
24 | John Michael KEITH | 8 | 519 | Anchorage Public School | 11 | 10:24.5 | 2:42.5 | 5:35.7 |
25 | Neil BHARADWAJ | 3 | 774 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 10:25.7 | 2:43.7 | 5:36.4 |
26 | Eli MAYES | 6 | 524 | Anchorage Public School | 12 | 10:28.1 | 2:46.1 | 5:37.7 |
27 | Lexie OLASH | 6 | 337 | The de Paul School | 7 | 10:37.8 | 2:55.8 | 5:42.9 |
28 | Peyton CAPEHART | 7 | 808 | The de Paul School | 13 | 10:42.3 | 3:00.3 | 5:45.3 |
29 | Riley NEWBERRY | 7 | 130 | Bernheim Middle School | 8 | 10:48.2 | 3:06.2 | 5:48.5 |
30 | Lauren LINDQUIST | 6 | 127 | Bernheim Middle School | 9 | 10:51.8 | 3:09.8 | 5:50.4 |
31 | Liam WALLACE | 6 | 546 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:53.9 | 3:11.9 | 5:51.5 |
32 | Tatiana HAMILTON | 7 | 897 | Unattached | -- | 10:55.2 | 3:13.2 | 5:52.2 |
33 | Corynne LAUGLE | 7 | 396 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 10:58.3 | 3:16.3 | 5:53.9 |
34 | Morgan BANDY | 8 | 899 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:00.5 | 3:18.5 | 5:55.1 |
35 | William KELTY | 6 | 722 | East Running Club | 14 | 11:14.1 | 3:32.1 | 6:02.4 |
36 | Ethan BENDIXEN | 7 | 807 | The de Paul School | 15 | 11:15.8 | 3:33.8 | 6:03.3 |
37 | Rayna LEWIS | 8 | 335 | The de Paul School | 10 | 11:17.4 | 3:35.4 | 6:04.2 |
38 | Candyce MCCUBBIN | 7 | 268 | East Running Club | 11 | 11:18.9 | 3:36.9 | 6:05.0 |
39 | Tyler CARTER | 7 | 565 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 11:20.4 | 3:38.4 | 6:05.8 |
40 | Sebastian FISHER | 7 | 759 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:39.7 | 3:57.7 | 6:16.2 |
41 | Lukas ESSER | 6 | 758 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:42.0 | 4:00.0 | 6:17.4 |
42 | Ben RIEDEL | 6 | 766 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:42.5 | 4:00.5 | 6:17.7 |
43 | Nellie CANNON | 7 | 295 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:42.8 | 4:00.8 | 6:17.8 |
44 | Samantha GERMAN | 6 | 296 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:45.8 | 4:03.8 | 6:19.4 |
45 | Brayden MCCOY | 6 | 876 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 11:54.0 | 4:12.0 | 6:23.8 |
46 | Brenna SIMON | 6 | 132 | Bernheim Middle School | 12 | 12:01.6 | 4:19.6 | 6:27.9 |
47 | Vinnie VITALE | 6 | 340 | The de Paul School | 13 | 12:04.1 | 4:22.1 | 6:29.3 |
48 | Chase STICKLER | 7 | 814 | The de Paul School | 16 | 12:13.1 | 4:31.1 | 6:34.1 |
49 | Maddie BREITENSTEIN | 8 | 333 | The de Paul School | 14 | 12:16.8 | 4:34.8 | 6:36.1 |
50 | Tinsley MEYER | 8 | 336 | The de Paul School | 15 | 12:27.4 | 4:45.4 | 6:41.8 |
51 | Ellie KEENEY | 6 | 334 | The de Paul School | 16 | 12:46.4 | 5:04.4 | 6:52.0 |
52 | Laila RUNDALL | 6 | 338 | The de Paul School | -- | 13:07.6 | 5:25.6 | 7:03.4 |
53 | Miles RUSSELL | 6 | 813 | The de Paul School | 17 | 13:31.5 | 5:49.5 | 7:16.2 |
54 | Anna FRANKLIN | 6 | 256 | East Running Club | 17 | 14:03.8 | 6:21.8 | 7:33.7 |
55 | Peyton MANGIONE | 7 | 811 | The de Paul School | 18 | 14:48.3 | 7:06.3 | 7:57.6 |
56 | Loren SHRUM | 6 | 339 | The de Paul School | -- | 16:15.1 | 8:33.1 | 8:44.2 |
Simon HILDENBRAND | 8 | 810 | The de Paul School | -- | DQ | --- | --- | |
Jacob FRYREAR | 6 | 809 | The de Paul School | -- | DQ | --- | --- |