Louisville, KY
Charlie Vettiner Park
9/4/2019
Meet Director:
Jason Nelson
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Skip Rafferty
Race #1
K-1
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 49 | 4-6-9-14-16(17)(29) | 30:03 |
2 | Anchorage Public School | 53 | 3-7-8-12-23(27)(32) | 29:51 |
3 | Montessori School of Louisville | 67 | 1-2-15-24-25(31)(33) | 30:46 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 78 | 5-10-11-22-30 | 32:32 |
5 | Brown | 91 | 13-18-19-20-21(26)(28) | 33:52 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 17 | 1-2-3-5-6(7)(8) | 31:43 |
2 | Anchorage Public School | 46 | 4-9-10-11-12 | 41:20 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli MILLER | 1 | 850 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:48.9 | --- | 7:45.9 |
2 | Jack VALERIUS | 1 | 790 | Montessori School of Louisville | 1 | 4:51.3 | 0:03.3 | 7:49.8 |
3 | Vincent HOCKER | 2 | 782 | Montessori School of Louisville | 2 | 5:05.2 | 0:17.2 | 8:12.1 |
4 | Ella Claire MOONEY | 1 | 272 | East Running Club | 1 | 5:12.8 | 0:24.8 | 8:24.5 |
5 | Tate BATEMAN | 1 | 503 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 5:18.3 | 0:30.3 | 8:33.3 |
6 | Preston QUALLS | 1 | 731 | East Running Club | 4 | 5:35.2 | 0:47.2 | 9:00.6 |
7 | Gabriel STURGILL | 1 | 654 | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 5:35.5 | 0:47.5 | 9:01.1 |
8 | Finnegan FARLEY | 1 | 709 | East Running Club | 6 | 5:37.5 | 0:49.5 | 9:04.3 |
9 | Nolan BURTEL | 1 | 505 | Anchorage Public School | 7 | 5:39.1 | 0:51.1 | 9:06.9 |
10 | Analeigh RICHARDSON | 1 | 371 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:43.7 | 0:55.7 | 9:14.3 |
11 | Oscar GRAHAM | 1 | 512 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 5:44.5 | 0:56.5 | 9:15.5 |
12 | Sydney WOOLDRIDGE | 1 | 303 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 5:46.1 | 0:58.1 | 9:18.2 |
13 | Levi VORMBROCK | 1 | 743 | East Running Club | 9 | 5:49.7 | 1:01.7 | 9:24.0 |
14 | Taiju TAGUCHI | 2 | 656 | Bowen Elementary | 10 | 5:57.6 | 1:09.6 | 9:36.7 |
15 | Finley LYLES | 1 | 900 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 6:00.1 | 1:12.1 | 9:40.7 |
16 | Cassie BROWN | 1 | 241 | East Running Club | 2 | 6:01.4 | 1:13.4 | 9:42.8 |
17 | Graysen MORGENTHAU | 0 | 528 | Anchorage Public School | 12 | 6:02.8 | 1:14.8 | 9:45.0 |
18 | Hardy BLACK | 1 | 896 | Brown | 13 | 6:07.6 | 1:19.6 | 9:52.9 |
19 | Elijah NELSON | 1 | 868 | Unattached | -- | 6:07.9 | 1:19.9 | 9:53.4 |
20 | John Robert ENNENBACH | 1 | 708 | East Running Club | 14 | 6:12.9 | 1:24.9 | 10:01.5 |
21 | Bentley ROGERS | 1 | 569 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 6:19.8 | 1:31.8 | 10:12.6 |
22 | Finnian BURDEN | 1 | 775 | Montessori School of Louisville | 15 | 6:21.6 | 1:33.6 | 10:15.4 |
23 | Jaxton SHERIDAN | 1 | 768 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 6:24.9 | 1:36.9 | 10:20.7 |
24 | Piper BACON | 1 | 238 | East Running Club | 3 | 6:40.6 | 1:52.6 | 10:46.1 |
25 | Olivia SHANTON | 1 | 183 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:45.1 | 1:57.1 | 10:53.3 |
26 | Laura BUENO | 1 | 103 | Anchorage Public School | 4 | 6:46.7 | 1:58.7 | 10:55.9 |
27 | Ryan ALDRIDGE | 1 | 700 | East Running Club | 16 | 6:47.4 | 1:59.4 | 10:57.0 |
28 | Gavin HAYNES | 1 | 717 | East Running Club | 17 | 6:48.0 | 2:00.0 | 10:58.0 |
29 | Annie Jo VORMBROCK | 1 | 288 | East Running Club | 5 | 6:50.0 | 2:02.0 | 11:01.2 |
30 | Dylan STIVERS | 1 | 690 | Brown | 18 | 6:52.2 | 2:04.2 | 11:04.7 |
31 | Alex BAIXAULI | 2 | 665 | Brown | 19 | 6:53.5 | 2:05.5 | 11:06.8 |
32 | Anders STIEBLING | 0 | 689 | Brown | 20 | 6:56.2 | 2:08.2 | 11:11.2 |
33 | Hadley BOONE | 0 | 240 | East Running Club | 6 | 6:57.7 | 2:09.7 | 11:13.7 |
34 | Taaj BROWN | 0 | 668 | Brown | 21 | 7:01.8 | 2:13.8 | 11:20.2 |
35 | Noah SHANTON | 1 | 651 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 7:05.5 | 2:17.5 | 11:26.2 |
36 | Jack BERNARDI | 0 | 504 | Anchorage Public School | 23 | 7:05.8 | 2:17.8 | 11:26.7 |
37 | Gracie WAFFORD | 1 | 289 | East Running Club | 7 | 7:07.8 | 2:19.8 | 11:29.9 |
38 | Alastair SHULL | 0 | 786 | Montessori School of Louisville | 24 | 7:12.0 | 2:24.0 | 11:36.7 |
39 | Ledger PETTY | 0 | 784 | Montessori School of Louisville | 25 | 7:15.5 | 2:27.5 | 11:42.4 |
40 | Kemp CASH | 0 | 671 | Brown | 26 | 7:17.0 | 2:29.0 | 11:44.8 |
41 | Temperance PYLE | 1 | 179 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:17.4 | 2:29.4 | 11:45.4 |
42 | Betsy LYTTLE | 1 | 222 | Brown | -- | 7:21.4 | 2:33.4 | 11:51.9 |
43 | Olivia CUNNINGHAM | 3 | 248 | East Running Club | 8 | 7:23.1 | 2:35.1 | 11:54.5 |
44 | Max MAYS | 1 | 869 | Anchorage Public School | 27 | 7:27.7 | 2:39.7 | 12:02.0 |
45 | Owen KIEL | 0 | 680 | Brown | 28 | 7:30.9 | 2:42.9 | 12:07.2 |
46 | Willow CAMBRON | 0 | 244 | East Running Club | -- | 7:32.9 | 2:44.9 | 12:10.4 |
47 | Campbell WINKLER | 1 | 547 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 7:34.8 | 2:46.8 | 12:13.4 |
48 | Olivia NELSON | 1 | 391 | Unattached | -- | 7:37.6 | 2:49.6 | 12:18.0 |
49 | Atticus MEREDITH | 1 | 727 | East Running Club | 29 | 7:39.8 | 2:51.8 | 12:21.5 |
50 | Everett COX | 1 | 676 | Brown | -- | 7:41.5 | 2:53.5 | 12:24.3 |
51 | Nina REILLY | 1 | 227 | Brown | -- | 7:43.5 | 2:55.5 | 12:27.5 |
52 | Arwen TATUM | 1 | 235 | Brown | -- | 7:45.8 | 2:57.8 | 12:31.2 |
53 | Cooper MAY | 1 | 619 | Bowen Elementary | 30 | 7:52.8 | 3:04.8 | 12:42.5 |
54 | Brooklyn GOSELIN | 1 | 150 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:56.7 | 3:08.7 | 12:48.8 |
55 | Brynn BLEEMEL | 1 | 239 | East Running Club | -- | 8:04.6 | 3:16.6 | 13:01.5 |
56 | Dominik STEINBRECHER | 1 | 787 | Montessori School of Louisville | 31 | 8:12.2 | 3:24.2 | 13:13.9 |
57 | Tate LEONARD | 0 | 682 | Brown | -- | 8:14.2 | 3:26.2 | 13:17.0 |
58 | Julia BUENO | 1 | 392 | Anchorage Public School | 10 | 8:17.1 | 3:29.1 | 13:21.8 |
59 | Van PAGANO | 0 | 532 | Anchorage Public School | 32 | 8:32.4 | 3:44.4 | 13:46.4 |
60 | Eli FLUHR | 1 | 710 | East Running Club | -- | 8:34.3 | 3:46.3 | 13:49.4 |
61 | Stella DONNELL | 0 | 105 | Anchorage Public School | 11 | 8:36.0 | 3:48.0 | 13:52.2 |
62 | Brooklyn GRIMES | 1 | 259 | East Running Club | -- | 8:36.6 | 3:48.6 | 13:53.1 |
63 | William PINCUS | 0 | 536 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:41.3 | 3:53.3 | 14:00.7 |
64 | Terrance BROWN | 1 | 669 | Brown | -- | 8:49.2 | 4:01.2 | 14:13.5 |
65 | Brylan UNDERWOOD | 0 | 789 | Montessori School of Louisville | 33 | 8:55.1 | 4:07.1 | 14:23.0 |
66 | Truman HALL | 0 | 514 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:41.7 | 4:53.7 | 15:38.1 |
67 | Jude MCMURTREY | 1 | 684 | Brown | -- | 9:43.6 | 4:55.6 | 15:41.3 |
68 | Madeline HURLEY | 0 | 107 | Anchorage Public School | 12 | 10:05.2 | 5:17.2 | 16:16.0 |
69 | Grayson MCWHIRTER | 0 | 526 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:06.9 | 5:18.9 | 16:18.9 |
70 | Brixton UNDERWOOD | 5 | 788 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 10:37.4 | 5:49.4 | 17:08.0 |
71 | Roha BAHUNUTULA | 1 | 304 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 10:39.3 | 5:51.3 | 17:11.0 |
72 | London GIPSON | 0 | 148 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 11:05.3 | 6:17.3 | 17:53.1 |
Race #2
3rd & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen Elementary | 33 | 1-2-6-9-15(22)(23) | 41:41 |
2 | East Running Club | 35 | 3-4-7-8-13(25)(27) | 42:04 |
3 | Brown | 76 | 5-14-18-19-20(21)(30) | 46:25 |
4 | Wilt Elementary | 88 | 10-11-17-24-26(28)(29) | 47:09 |
5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 124 | 12-16-31-32-33(34) | 54:59 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie THORNTON | 3 | 187 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 7:41.8 | --- | 7:41.7 |
2 | Natalie VUKMANIC | 3 | 189 | Bowen Elementary | 2 | 7:51.8 | 0:10.8 | 7:51.8 |
3 | Ellie HUGHES | 3 | 264 | East Running Club | 3 | 7:59.2 | 0:18.2 | 7:59.1 |
4 | Bailee MORRIS | 2 | 274 | East Running Club | 4 | 8:12.2 | 0:31.2 | 8:12.2 |
5 | Libby WINKLER | 2 | 118 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:12.5 | 0:31.5 | 8:12.5 |
6 | Addison CABANBAN | 3 | 202 | Brown | 5 | 8:16.9 | 0:35.9 | 8:16.8 |
7 | Allyson MEDINA | 3 | 170 | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 8:20.3 | 0:39.3 | 8:20.2 |
8 | Ellie COUCH | 3 | 245 | East Running Club | 7 | 8:32.5 | 0:51.5 | 8:32.5 |
9 | Adelina ROBY | 3 | 283 | East Running Club | 8 | 8:33.2 | 0:52.2 | 8:33.1 |
10 | Evelyn WATSON | 3 | 190 | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 8:33.8 | 0:52.8 | 8:33.8 |
11 | Emma HAVERSTOCK | 2 | 366 | Wilt Elementary | 10 | 8:35.2 | 0:54.2 | 8:35.2 |
12 | Charlotte BROWN | 3 | 362 | Wilt Elementary | 11 | 8:42.9 | 1:01.9 | 8:42.9 |
13 | Alyssa PAYNE | 3 | 377 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 12 | 8:45.1 | 1:04.1 | 8:45.1 |
14 | Aspen RHODES | 3 | 281 | East Running Club | 13 | 8:46.5 | 1:05.5 | 8:46.5 |
15 | Isabella STIEBLING | 2 | 233 | Brown | 14 | 8:56.3 | 1:15.3 | 8:56.3 |
16 | Zoe WORKMAN | 2 | 195 | Bowen Elementary | 15 | 9:13.5 | 1:32.5 | 9:13.4 |
17 | Colette BURDEN | 3 | 309 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 9:25.3 | 1:44.3 | 9:25.3 |
18 | Claire HOGAN | 3 | 121 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 16 | 9:31.7 | 1:50.7 | 9:31.7 |
19 | Stephanie GARCIA | 3 | 365 | Wilt Elementary | 17 | 9:40.1 | 1:59.1 | 9:40.1 |
20 | Kimber DAVIS | 3 | 207 | Brown | 18 | 9:40.5 | 1:59.5 | 9:40.4 |
21 | Ellison SMITH | 2 | 231 | Brown | 19 | 9:44.5 | 2:03.5 | 9:44.5 |
22 | Annabel SHULL | 3 | 313 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 9:45.8 | 2:04.8 | 9:45.8 |
23 | Horenge MANANANDRY | 2 | 223 | Brown | 20 | 9:46.8 | 2:05.8 | 9:46.8 |
24 | Gianna TAYLOR | 2 | 236 | Brown | 21 | 9:48.6 | 2:07.6 | 9:48.5 |
25 | Deanea EASLEY | 3 | 140 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 9:53.7 | 2:12.7 | 9:53.7 |
26 | Aurora HALA | 3 | 154 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 9:56.2 | 2:15.2 | 9:56.2 |
27 | Sarah MONTGOMERY | 2 | 369 | Wilt Elementary | 24 | 10:02.1 | 2:21.1 | 10:02.1 |
28 | Avery JONES | 2 | 265 | East Running Club | 25 | 10:06.3 | 2:25.3 | 10:06.2 |
29 | Laila JOHNSON | 2 | 367 | Wilt Elementary | 26 | 10:08.7 | 2:27.7 | 10:08.6 |
30 | August HALA | 1 | 153 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:10.1 | 2:29.1 | 10:10.1 |
31 | Aida EARLY | 2 | 253 | East Running Club | 27 | 10:14.0 | 2:33.0 | 10:14.0 |
32 | Gargi BARGE | 2 | 134 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:16.4 | 2:35.4 | 10:16.4 |
33 | Vivian REARDON | 3 | 509 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:42.3 | 3:01.3 | 10:42.3 |
34 | Natalia VALDES | 2 | 373 | Wilt Elementary | 28 | 10:45.5 | 3:04.5 | 10:45.5 |
35 | Eloise SHEARER | 2 | 116 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:55.2 | 3:14.2 | 10:55.1 |
36 | Khyla BIBB | 3 | 361 | Wilt Elementary | 29 | 10:57.4 | 3:16.4 | 10:57.3 |
37 | Lucy ETTER | 2 | 209 | Brown | 30 | 11:04.7 | 3:23.7 | 11:04.7 |
38 | Jadah CUMMINGS | 3 | 120 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 31 | 11:23.0 | 3:42.0 | 11:22.9 |
39 | Anna WINFREY | 2 | 193 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 11:43.2 | 4:02.2 | 11:43.1 |
40 | Madeline PIS | 3 | 123 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 32 | 11:46.0 | 4:05.0 | 11:46.0 |
41 | Azaniah LAVENDAR | 3 | 217 | Brown | -- | 11:48.3 | 4:07.3 | 11:48.3 |
42 | Aza GORENA | 2 | 211 | Brown | -- | 11:58.8 | 4:17.8 | 11:58.8 |
43 | Avery GOODWIN | 3 | 297 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:18.6 | 4:37.6 | 12:18.6 |
44 | Hailey GRANT | 2 | 298 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:20.9 | 4:39.9 | 12:20.9 |
45 | Kaylee OSBORNE | 3 | 278 | East Running Club | -- | 12:25.5 | 4:44.5 | 12:25.5 |
46 | Lakshita MAHAJAN | 2 | 166 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 12:34.9 | 4:53.9 | 12:34.9 |
47 | Addison FRANKLIN | 3 | 255 | East Running Club | -- | 12:42.3 | 5:01.3 | 12:42.3 |
48 | Bailey DAUGHERTY | 3 | 249 | East Running Club | -- | 12:49.1 | 5:08.1 | 12:49.1 |
49 | Makaila ASHBY | 3 | 198 | Brown | -- | 12:59.5 | 5:18.5 | 12:59.4 |
50 | Violet HAMMACK | 2 | 261 | East Running Club | -- | 13:13.9 | 5:32.9 | 13:13.9 |
51 | Melanie CAMERON | 3 | 203 | Brown | -- | 13:25.4 | 5:44.4 | 13:25.4 |
52 | Lily BROCIOUS-MOORE | 3 | 308 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 13:28.5 | 5:47.5 | 13:28.4 |
53 | Matilyn TRIPLETT | 3 | 383 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 33 | 13:33.3 | 5:52.3 | 13:33.2 |
54 | Izabella IRWIN | 3 | 299 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 13:41.1 | 6:00.1 | 13:41.0 |
55 | Brooke MANNING | 3 | 122 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 34 | 13:52.3 | 6:11.3 | 13:52.3 |
56 | Maria ARNOLD | 2 | 197 | Brown | -- | 14:11.1 | 6:30.1 | 14:11.1 |
57 | Layla BELLUCCI GILES | 3 | 306 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 14:48.7 | 7:07.7 | 14:48.7 |
Race #3
3rd & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 31 | 3-5-6-7-10(15)(19) | 40:01 |
2 | Wilt Elementary | 53 | 1-9-12-13-18(37) | 40:58 |
3 | Brown | 75 | 2-11-16-22-24(30)(31) | 42:49 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 99 | 8-14-23-25-29(36)(38) | 44:13 |
5 | Anchorage Public School | 100 | 4-17-21-26-32(34)(35) | 44:05 |
6 | Montessori School of Louisville | 147 | 20-27-28-33-39(40)(41) | 48:10 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew HASKINS | 3 | 848 | Wilt Elementary | 1 | 7:02.2 | --- | 7:02.1 |
2 | Remi WILLIAMS | 2 | 695 | Brown | 2 | 7:29.7 | 0:27.7 | 7:29.7 |
3 | Luke MOONEY | 3 | 729 | East Running Club | 3 | 7:44.8 | 0:42.8 | 7:44.7 |
4 | Henry PAGANO | 0 | 531 | Anchorage Public School | 4 | 7:46.1 | 0:44.1 | 7:46.0 |
5 | MJ WAFFORD | 3 | 746 | East Running Club | 5 | 7:48.4 | 0:46.4 | 7:48.3 |
6 | Brady BROWN | 2 | 706 | East Running Club | 6 | 8:01.5 | 0:59.5 | 8:01.4 |
7 | Mason HAWKINS | 3 | 716 | East Running Club | 7 | 8:04.3 | 1:02.3 | 8:04.3 |
8 | Breccan RIETOW | 2 | 642 | Bowen Elementary | 8 | 8:04.5 | 1:02.5 | 8:04.5 |
9 | Adam SUDISWA | 3 | 856 | Wilt Elementary | 9 | 8:13.8 | 1:11.8 | 8:13.8 |
10 | Cooper HOGAN | 3 | 552 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:17.2 | 1:15.2 | 8:17.2 |
11 | Levi SMITH | 2 | 737 | East Running Club | 10 | 8:21.5 | 1:19.5 | 8:21.4 |
12 | Marlow CONLEY | 2 | 673 | Brown | 11 | 8:24.1 | 1:22.1 | 8:24.1 |
13 | Shoh YUSUFIY | 3 | 859 | Wilt Elementary | 12 | 8:24.4 | 1:22.4 | 8:24.4 |
14 | Hunter ROLLER | 3 | 853 | Wilt Elementary | 13 | 8:26.5 | 1:24.5 | 8:26.5 |
15 | James ESSER | 3 | 757 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:27.7 | 1:25.7 | 8:27.7 |
16 | Liam PICKARD | 3 | 558 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:28.1 | 1:26.1 | 8:28.1 |
17 | Evan EDGE | 2 | 591 | Bowen Elementary | 14 | 8:30.2 | 1:28.2 | 8:30.2 |
18 | Jonathan RIEDEL | 3 | 767 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:34.3 | 1:32.3 | 8:34.2 |
19 | Keagan SMITH | 3 | 736 | East Running Club | 15 | 8:35.7 | 1:33.7 | 8:35.7 |
20 | Elijah CANNON | 3 | 755 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:42.9 | 1:40.9 | 8:42.8 |
21 | Townsend CONLEY | 3 | 674 | Brown | 16 | 8:45.1 | 1:43.1 | 8:45.0 |
22 | Nathan HUNDLEY | 3 | 517 | Anchorage Public School | 17 | 8:47.1 | 1:45.1 | 8:47.1 |
23 | Kamryn SIMON | 3 | 855 | Wilt Elementary | 18 | 8:51.2 | 1:49.2 | 8:51.1 |
24 | Seth AUSTIN | 3 | 702 | East Running Club | 19 | 8:52.7 | 1:50.7 | 8:52.6 |
25 | Waylon PETTY | 2 | 785 | Montessori School of Louisville | 20 | 8:54.3 | 1:52.3 | 8:54.3 |
26 | Holt ALEXANDER | 1 | 501 | Anchorage Public School | 21 | 8:55.1 | 1:53.1 | 8:55.0 |
27 | Jackson BOSLEY | 3 | 667 | Brown | 22 | 9:02.5 | 2:00.5 | 9:02.5 |
28 | Easton FRANEY | 2 | 594 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 9:05.5 | 2:03.5 | 9:05.4 |
29 | Henry SLATON | 2 | 686 | Brown | 24 | 9:06.9 | 2:04.9 | 9:06.8 |
30 | Jacob RADKE | 2 | 636 | Bowen Elementary | 25 | 9:08.2 | 2:06.2 | 9:08.2 |
31 | John HAGEDORN | 20 | 513 | Anchorage Public School | 26 | 9:09.7 | 2:07.7 | 9:09.7 |
32 | Alex WELENKEN | 2 | 791 | Montessori School of Louisville | 27 | 9:11.2 | 2:09.2 | 9:11.1 |
33 | Jude FRANKLIN | 2 | 713 | East Running Club | -- | 9:14.1 | 2:12.1 | 9:14.1 |
34 | Ozil HINOJOSA | 2 | 781 | Montessori School of Louisville | 28 | 9:16.9 | 2:14.9 | 9:16.8 |
35 | Mason ZIMLICH | 2 | 752 | East Running Club | -- | 9:19.2 | 2:17.2 | 9:19.1 |
36 | DJ RICE | 3 | 640 | Bowen Elementary | 29 | 9:24.0 | 2:22.0 | 9:23.9 |
37 | Branson STEINMACHER | 2 | 688 | Brown | 30 | 9:24.5 | 2:22.5 | 9:24.5 |
38 | James ZAUSCH | 2 | 698 | Brown | 31 | 9:25.2 | 2:23.2 | 9:25.1 |
39 | Bennett RUSCH | 2 | 542 | Anchorage Public School | 32 | 9:26.7 | 2:24.7 | 9:26.7 |
40 | Conner MCCAFFERTY | 2 | 725 | East Running Club | -- | 9:30.6 | 2:28.6 | 9:30.6 |
41 | Jameson SIMON | 3 | 570 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:32.1 | 2:30.1 | 9:32.0 |
42 | Henry AREND | 2 | 772 | Montessori School of Louisville | 33 | 9:32.4 | 2:30.4 | 9:32.4 |
43 | Landon MCNEESE | 3 | 726 | East Running Club | -- | 9:34.5 | 2:32.5 | 9:34.4 |
44 | Asher RAYMOND | 2 | 732 | East Running Club | -- | 9:49.5 | 2:47.5 | 9:49.5 |
45 | Zack LUCAS | 3 | 724 | East Running Club | -- | 9:50.8 | 2:48.8 | 9:50.8 |
46 | Colton JEFFRIES | 2 | 721 | East Running Club | -- | 9:58.1 | 2:56.1 | 9:58.0 |
47 | Gabriel CONLIFFE | 2 | 507 | Anchorage Public School | 34 | 10:01.8 | 2:59.8 | 10:01.7 |
48 | Thatcher COOK | 2 | 508 | Anchorage Public School | 35 | 10:12.8 | 3:10.8 | 10:12.8 |
49 | Ames NICOSON | 0 | 529 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:18.7 | 3:16.7 | 10:18.7 |
50 | Brock NAPIER | 3 | 557 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:24.6 | 3:22.6 | 10:24.6 |
51 | Keegan ATKINSON | 2 | 701 | East Running Club | -- | 10:29.7 | 3:27.7 | 10:29.6 |
52 | Taichi ITO | 4 | 611 | Bowen Elementary | 36 | 10:31.8 | 3:29.8 | 10:31.7 |
53 | Xavier SUAREZ | 3 | 562 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:33.9 | 3:31.9 | 10:33.9 |
54 | Jackson LEONARD | 2 | 681 | Brown | -- | 10:38.4 | 3:36.4 | 10:38.4 |
55 | Damian ROLLER | 3 | 852 | Wilt Elementary | 37 | 10:40.1 | 3:38.1 | 10:40.0 |
56 | Calvin RITTICHIER | 2 | 644 | Bowen Elementary | 38 | 10:43.9 | 3:41.9 | 10:43.8 |
57 | Grant WILSON | 3 | 771 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:50.6 | 3:48.6 | 10:50.6 |
58 | Gavin MALONE | 2 | 521 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:12.6 | 4:10.6 | 11:12.6 |
59 | Jack COY | 3 | 777 | Montessori School of Louisville | 39 | 11:15.2 | 4:13.2 | 11:15.2 |
60 | Miles LEWIS | 2 | 723 | East Running Club | -- | 11:21.7 | 4:19.7 | 11:21.6 |
61 | Ethan VINCENT | 3 | 742 | East Running Club | -- | 11:38.0 | 4:36.0 | 11:37.9 |
62 | Isaac WEMPE | 2 | 694 | Brown | -- | 11:48.0 | 4:46.0 | 11:48.0 |
63 | Charlie PALMER | 3 | 533 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:52.5 | 4:50.5 | 11:52.5 |
64 | Erik WHITE | 2 | 751 | East Running Club | -- | 12:22.8 | 5:20.8 | 12:22.8 |
65 | sam DRUMMOND | 3 | 779 | Montessori School of Louisville | 40 | 14:08.2 | 7:06.2 | 14:08.2 |
66 | Caleb FRANKLIN | 2 | 712 | East Running Club | -- | 14:53.5 | 7:51.5 | 14:53.4 |
67 | Neil BHARADWAJ | 3 | 774 | Montessori School of Louisville | 41 | 15:53.2 | 8:51.2 | 15:53.1 |
Race #4
5th & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 39 | 2-5-6-10-16(18)(21) | 38:54 |
2 | Brown | 45 | 4-7-9-12-13(20)(22) | 39:49 |
3 | Anchorage Public School | 51 | 3-8-11-14-15(19)(23) | 40:17 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 96 | 1-17-24-26-28(29)(32) | 43:36 |
5 | Wilt Elementary | 146 | 25-27-30-31-33 | 52:48 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle FOSTER | 4 | 143 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 6:49.4 | --- | 5:30.1 |
2 | Caroline MOONEY | 4 | 271 | East Running Club | 2 | 6:57.2 | 0:08.2 | 5:36.4 |
3 | Lucille RUSCH | 5 | 114 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 7:22.0 | 0:33.0 | 5:56.4 |
4 | Sophie GARRETT | 5 | 210 | Brown | 4 | 7:23.4 | 0:34.4 | 5:57.6 |
5 | Baili HOTEN | 5 | 125 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:26.8 | 0:37.8 | 6:00.3 |
6 | Haley RECKTENWALD | 5 | 280 | East Running Club | 5 | 7:39.3 | 0:50.3 | 6:10.3 |
7 | Mackenzie WHITEHOUSE | 5 | 290 | East Running Club | 6 | 7:40.9 | 0:51.9 | 6:11.7 |
8 | Molly BARRETT | 5 | 200 | Brown | 7 | 7:47.2 | 0:58.2 | 6:16.8 |
9 | Madison PRICE | 5 | 381 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 7:55.7 | 1:06.7 | 6:23.6 |
10 | Emory BYRNE | 4 | 104 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 7:57.8 | 1:08.8 | 6:25.3 |
11 | Payton CRADDOCK | 5 | 206 | Brown | 9 | 8:02.4 | 1:13.4 | 6:29.0 |
12 | Lilee RIDDELL | 4 | 282 | East Running Club | 10 | 8:13.4 | 1:24.4 | 6:37.8 |
13 | Emma WINKLER | 4 | 117 | Anchorage Public School | 11 | 8:15.1 | 1:26.1 | 6:39.3 |
14 | Claire GROVES | 4 | 213 | Brown | 12 | 8:17.0 | 1:28.0 | 6:40.7 |
15 | Isabella SHORY | 5 | 230 | Brown | 13 | 8:18.8 | 1:29.8 | 6:42.3 |
16 | Louise ROBERTSON | 5 | 113 | Anchorage Public School | 14 | 8:20.0 | 1:31.0 | 6:43.2 |
17 | Sidney ALEXANDER | 20 | 101 | Anchorage Public School | 15 | 8:21.8 | 1:32.8 | 6:44.6 |
18 | Madison DOWNS | 4 | 251 | East Running Club | 16 | 8:23.4 | 1:34.4 | 6:46.0 |
19 | Veronica HOCKER | 4 | 311 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 8:27.2 | 1:38.2 | 6:49.0 |
20 | Ayla NEWBERRY | 5 | 129 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:32.1 | 1:43.1 | 6:53.0 |
21 | Isabella MARTIN | 4 | 168 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 8:48.4 | 1:59.4 | 7:06.1 |
22 | Allie WOOLDRIDGE | 3 | 302 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:48.8 | 1:59.8 | 7:06.4 |
23 | Abby CUNNINGHAM | 5 | 247 | East Running Club | 18 | 8:51.2 | 2:02.2 | 7:08.4 |
24 | Sienna MORRIS | 4 | 300 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:54.2 | 2:05.2 | 7:10.7 |
25 | Delaney ARCHIBALD | 5 | 102 | Anchorage Public School | 19 | 8:55.7 | 2:06.7 | 7:12.0 |
26 | Lia MANANANDRY | 4 | 224 | Brown | 20 | 8:59.8 | 2:10.8 | 7:15.3 |
27 | Kayleigh HOLZKNECHT | 5 | 263 | East Running Club | 21 | 9:01.3 | 2:12.3 | 7:16.5 |
28 | Gracie KELLY | 5 | 216 | Brown | 22 | 9:03.4 | 2:14.4 | 7:18.2 |
29 | Juliette PALMER | 20 | 110 | Anchorage Public School | 23 | 9:07.7 | 2:18.7 | 7:21.7 |
30 | Lilah NEWTON | 5 | 177 | Bowen Elementary | 24 | 9:11.6 | 2:22.6 | 7:24.8 |
31 | Emily MCCAFFERTY | 4 | 267 | East Running Club | -- | 9:13.9 | 2:24.9 | 7:26.6 |
32 | Natalyn COCKERELL | 5 | 363 | Wilt Elementary | 25 | 9:14.3 | 2:25.3 | 7:27.0 |
33 | Alexis STURGILL | 4 | 185 | Bowen Elementary | 26 | 9:16.0 | 2:27.0 | 7:28.4 |
34 | Malory PIERCE | 4 | 279 | East Running Club | -- | 9:17.6 | 2:28.6 | 7:29.6 |
35 | Jacie COUCH | 5 | 246 | East Running Club | -- | 9:20.1 | 2:31.1 | 7:31.6 |
36 | Ellie TIFFANY | 4 | 287 | East Running Club | -- | 9:22.2 | 2:33.2 | 7:33.4 |
37 | Sadie PINNICK | 5 | 370 | Wilt Elementary | 27 | 9:25.4 | 2:36.4 | 7:35.9 |
38 | Mia WALKER | 5 | 237 | Brown | -- | 9:26.4 | 2:37.4 | 7:36.7 |
39 | Faith RICHARDS | 4 | 131 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:27.8 | 2:38.8 | 7:37.9 |
40 | Linea LAHUE | 4 | 163 | Bowen Elementary | 28 | 9:30.5 | 2:41.5 | 7:40.1 |
41 | Taliah LAVENDAR | 4 | 218 | Brown | -- | 9:32.2 | 2:43.2 | 7:41.4 |
42 | Claire STIVERS | 4 | 234 | Brown | -- | 9:35.1 | 2:46.1 | 7:43.8 |
43 | Payton JONES | 5 | 266 | East Running Club | -- | 9:36.9 | 2:47.9 | 7:45.2 |
44 | Leah WORKMAN | 4 | 194 | Bowen Elementary | 29 | 9:41.0 | 2:52.0 | 7:48.5 |
45 | Adyson LUTTRELL | 4 | 221 | Brown | -- | 10:07.8 | 3:18.8 | 8:10.1 |
46 | Emily REISS | 4 | 112 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:09.1 | 3:20.1 | 8:11.2 |
47 | Haley NEWTON | 4 | 275 | East Running Club | -- | 10:12.9 | 3:23.9 | 8:14.3 |
48 | Lucille RYAN | 20 | 115 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:15.6 | 3:26.6 | 8:16.5 |
49 | Brooklyn ANSERT | 4 | 359 | Wilt Elementary | 30 | 10:18.0 | 3:29.0 | 8:18.3 |
50 | Julia MONTGOMERY | 4 | 368 | Wilt Elementary | 31 | 10:20.5 | 3:31.5 | 8:20.3 |
51 | Harper NEWTON | 5 | 276 | East Running Club | -- | 10:27.2 | 3:38.2 | 8:25.8 |
52 | Lydia CANNON | 5 | 294 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:30.9 | 3:41.9 | 8:28.7 |
53 | Dilisha MAHAT | 5 | 167 | Bowen Elementary | 32 | 10:32.6 | 3:43.6 | 8:30.1 |
54 | Salah TAGUCHI | 4 | 186 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:33.3 | 3:44.3 | 8:30.7 |
55 | Della Jo DUKE | 4 | 252 | East Running Club | -- | 10:35.6 | 3:46.6 | 8:32.5 |
56 | Abigail PALMER | 5 | 109 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:37.0 | 3:48.0 | 8:33.7 |
57 | Mallory COOK | 4 | 204 | Brown | -- | 11:13.8 | 4:24.8 | 9:03.4 |
58 | Veda REILLY | 4 | 228 | Brown | -- | 11:15.8 | 4:26.8 | 9:05.0 |
59 | Haylee WILCHER | 4 | 291 | East Running Club | -- | 11:24.4 | 4:35.4 | 9:11.9 |
60 | Piper MONTGOMERY | 5 | 108 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:14.5 | 5:25.5 | 9:52.3 |
61 | Grace CAMPBELL | 4 | 386 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:25.5 | 5:36.5 | 10:01.2 |
62 | Hailey BISHOP | 4 | 119 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:26.8 | 5:37.8 | 10:02.3 |
63 | Louisa REARDON | 6 | 111 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:28.4 | 5:39.4 | 10:03.5 |
64 | Siobhan BELL | 5 | 305 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 12:37.6 | 5:48.6 | 10:11.0 |
65 | Nora BACON | 5 | 376 | East Running Club | -- | 12:52.5 | 6:03.5 | 10:23.0 |
66 | Journei BROOKS | 4 | 201 | Brown | -- | 13:06.6 | 6:17.6 | 10:34.3 |
67 | Hannah BANDY | 4 | 292 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 13:07.0 | 6:18.0 | 10:34.6 |
68 | Saniya WEAVER | 3 | 374 | Wilt Elementary | 33 | 13:30.1 | 6:41.1 | 10:53.3 |
Race #5
5th & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen Elementary | 66* | 1-11-16-18-20(31)(36) | 39:47 |
2 | Brown | 66* | 3-12-13-15-23(35)(37) | 39:53 |
3 | Anchorage Public School | 67 | 2-8-9-21-27(39) | 39:44 |
4 | East Running Club | 77 | 4-7-17-19-30(32)(34) | 40:22 |
5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 87 | 5-10-22-24-26(28)(33) | 41:04 |
6 | Wilt Elementary | 114 | 6-14-25-29-40 | 44:52 |
7 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 208 | 38-41-42-43-44 | 57:22 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant EMBREY | 4 | 754 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 7:00.3 | --- | 5:38.9 |
2 | Landon NEWTON | 4 | 898 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 7:07.6 | 0:07.6 | 5:44.8 |
3 | Owen MAYES | 4 | 525 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 7:09.4 | 0:09.4 | 5:46.3 |
4 | Robert UTLEY | 4 | 571 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:12.4 | 0:12.4 | 5:48.6 |
5 | Ethan WRIGHT | 5 | 696 | Brown | 3 | 7:13.6 | 0:13.6 | 5:49.7 |
6 | Ben BOGUSZEWSKI | 4 | 705 | East Running Club | 4 | 7:15.5 | 0:15.5 | 5:51.1 |
7 | Gideon TSEHAY | 4 | 563 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 5 | 7:19.5 | 0:19.5 | 5:54.4 |
8 | Jayden WORKMANN | 4 | 858 | Wilt Elementary | 6 | 7:26.2 | 0:26.2 | 5:59.8 |
9 | Easton HUGHES | 5 | 719 | East Running Club | 7 | 7:30.5 | 0:30.5 | 6:03.3 |
10 | Alex HASSELBECK | 4 | 515 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 7:31.8 | 0:31.8 | 6:04.4 |
11 | Seth KING | 5 | 520 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 7:36.4 | 0:36.4 | 6:08.1 |
12 | Eli GUTHERIE | 4 | 549 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 10 | 7:41.3 | 0:41.3 | 6:11.9 |
13 | Finn RIETOW | 5 | 643 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 7:57.4 | 0:57.4 | 6:25.0 |
14 | Kiran LIMPAWUCHARA | 5 | 683 | Brown | 12 | 7:59.0 | 0:59.0 | 6:26.2 |
15 | Oscar WRIGHT | 5 | 697 | Brown | 13 | 8:02.1 | 1:02.1 | 6:28.8 |
16 | Turkol YUSUFIY | 4 | 860 | Wilt Elementary | 14 | 8:07.4 | 1:07.4 | 6:33.0 |
17 | Oliver ZAUSCH | 5 | 699 | Brown | 15 | 8:07.7 | 1:07.7 | 6:33.3 |
18 | Jordan BOARD | 4 | 870 | Bowen Elementary | 16 | 8:08.1 | 1:08.1 | 6:33.6 |
19 | Kol FLUHR | 4 | 711 | East Running Club | 17 | 8:09.2 | 1:09.2 | 6:34.5 |
20 | Austin NEWTON | 4 | 626 | Bowen Elementary | 18 | 8:11.7 | 1:11.7 | 6:36.5 |
21 | Jack BLEEMEL | 5 | 704 | East Running Club | 19 | 8:13.2 | 1:13.2 | 6:37.7 |
22 | Mark POCKER | 5 | 568 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:15.2 | 1:15.2 | 6:39.3 |
23 | Jerson BATZ | 5 | 577 | Bowen Elementary | 20 | 8:21.5 | 1:21.5 | 6:44.4 |
24 | Morgan MONTGOMERY | 4 | 527 | Anchorage Public School | 21 | 8:25.7 | 1:25.7 | 6:47.8 |
25 | Tyler HOGAN | 5 | 553 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 22 | 8:27.2 | 1:27.2 | 6:49.0 |
26 | Chase TAYLOR-SHARPE | 5 | 692 | Brown | 23 | 8:30.5 | 1:30.5 | 6:51.6 |
27 | Octane HINOJOSA | 5 | 780 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 8:34.3 | 1:34.3 | 6:54.7 |
28 | Gabriel PIS | 5 | 559 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 24 | 8:45.0 | 1:45.0 | 7:03.4 |
29 | Aaron BATTLE | 4 | 845 | Wilt Elementary | 25 | 8:47.9 | 1:47.9 | 7:05.7 |
30 | Blake OSBOURNE | 4 | 867 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 26 | 8:51.2 | 1:51.2 | 7:08.4 |
31 | Roman MARTIN | 4 | 523 | Anchorage Public School | 27 | 9:00.5 | 2:00.5 | 7:15.8 |
32 | Easton KOST | 4 | 555 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 28 | 9:03.6 | 2:03.6 | 7:18.3 |
33 | Ashton ROTHGERBER | 4 | 854 | Wilt Elementary | 29 | 9:05.1 | 2:05.1 | 7:19.5 |
34 | Waylon WELKER | 4 | 750 | East Running Club | 30 | 9:13.7 | 2:13.7 | 7:26.5 |
35 | Jalen GREEN | 5 | 601 | Bowen Elementary | 31 | 9:15.1 | 2:15.1 | 7:27.6 |
36 | Colten WEDDLE | 4 | 748 | East Running Club | 32 | 9:21.8 | 2:21.8 | 7:33.0 |
37 | Aaron BRADFORD | 4 | 548 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 33 | 9:23.0 | 2:23.0 | 7:34.0 |
38 | Quinn PARKERSON | 4 | 730 | East Running Club | 34 | 9:25.2 | 2:25.2 | 7:35.8 |
39 | Carter HERBERGER | 4 | 551 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:42.2 | 2:42.2 | 7:49.5 |
40 | Hudson CAMPBELL | 4 | 670 | Brown | 35 | 9:43.7 | 2:43.7 | 7:50.7 |
41 | Yinghao CHEN | 5 | 585 | Bowen Elementary | 36 | 9:46.0 | 2:46.0 | 7:52.5 |
42 | Will RADKE | 4 | 637 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 9:48.7 | 2:48.7 | 7:54.7 |
43 | Braeden WAFFORD | 5 | 745 | East Running Club | -- | 9:54.5 | 2:54.5 | 7:59.4 |
44 | Benjamin HOLMES | 4 | 554 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:56.5 | 2:56.5 | 8:01.0 |
45 | James ZAUSCH | 2 | 698 | Brown | 37 | 9:58.2 | 2:58.2 | 8:02.4 |
46 | Grant CHAPMAN | 5 | 756 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 38 | 10:03.2 | 3:03.2 | 8:06.5 |
47 | Lincoln CHESMAN | 5 | 672 | Brown | -- | 10:41.1 | 3:41.1 | 8:37.0 |
48 | Sammy CRASE | 1 | 510 | Anchorage Public School | 39 | 10:42.8 | 3:42.8 | 8:38.4 |
49 | Wally ZETTWOCH | 5 | 564 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:59.7 | 3:59.7 | 8:52.0 |
50 | Colin O'BRIEN | 5 | 862 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:00.0 | 4:00.0 | 8:52.2 |
51 | Sree VANAM | 3 | 662 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 11:03.7 | 4:03.7 | 8:55.2 |
52 | Harrison SIMS | 4 | 560 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:06.3 | 4:06.3 | 8:57.3 |
53 | Levi FRANKLIN | 4 | 714 | East Running Club | -- | 11:24.0 | 4:24.0 | 9:11.6 |
54 | Henry COLEMAN | 4 | 846 | Wilt Elementary | 40 | 11:25.4 | 4:25.4 | 9:12.7 |
55 | Preston MILLER-RICHARDSON | 3 | 764 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 41 | 11:28.9 | 4:28.9 | 9:15.5 |
56 | Joseph FOREMAN | 5 | 761 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 42 | 11:32.4 | 4:32.4 | 9:18.3 |
57 | Silas MEEK | 5 | 763 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 43 | 12:04.0 | 5:04.0 | 9:43.8 |
58 | Jake FLOYD | 5 | 760 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 44 | 12:12.8 | 5:12.8 | 9:50.9 |
Race #6
Middle School - Mixed
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anchorage Public School | 17 | 1-2-3-4-7(8)(13) | 41:14 |
2 | East Running Club | 48 | 5-6-11-12-14(15) | 47:00 |
3 | The de Paul School | 70 | 9-10-16-17-18(19)(20) | 54:32 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 24 | 1-2-4-8-9(18) | 49:25 |
2 | Bernheim Middle School | 43 | 5-6-7-12-13 | 56:13 |
3 | The de Paul School | 53 | 3-10-11-14-15(16)(17) | 57:24 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodolfo HARRISON | 8 | 567 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:42.7 | --- | 4:08.7 |
2 | Logan SHEARER | 8 | 545 | Anchorage Public School | 1 | 7:46.4 | 0:04.4 | 4:10.7 |
3 | Christian RYAN | 8 | 543 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 7:52.7 | 0:10.7 | 4:14.1 |
4 | Alex EGAN | 6 | 254 | East Running Club | 1 | 8:13.8 | 0:31.8 | 4:25.4 |
5 | Henry PUDLO | 6 | 537 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 8:19.1 | 0:37.1 | 4:28.3 |
6 | Jack ROUSSEAU | 7 | 541 | Anchorage Public School | 4 | 8:21.4 | 0:39.4 | 4:29.5 |
7 | Savannah MOONEY | 6 | 273 | East Running Club | 2 | 8:23.7 | 0:41.7 | 4:30.8 |
8 | Jordan RODRIGUEZ | 6 | 733 | East Running Club | 5 | 8:37.3 | 0:55.3 | 4:38.1 |
9 | Francisco HARRISON | 6 | 566 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:41.9 | 0:59.9 | 4:40.5 |
10 | Luke SMITH | 6 | 738 | East Running Club | 6 | 8:44.0 | 1:02.0 | 4:41.7 |
11 | Austin HUNDLEY | 6 | 516 | Anchorage Public School | 7 | 8:54.6 | 1:12.6 | 4:47.4 |
12 | Hayden DELANEY | 6 | 511 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 9:01.2 | 1:19.2 | 4:51.0 |
13 | Landon WICKER | 8 | 572 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:27.0 | 1:45.0 | 5:04.8 |
14 | Simon HILDENBRAND | 8 | 810 | The de Paul School | 9 | 9:31.1 | 1:49.1 | 5:07.0 |
15 | Jacob FRYREAR | 6 | 809 | The de Paul School | 10 | 9:34.6 | 1:52.6 | 5:08.9 |
16 | Clive CORNELL | 7 | 707 | East Running Club | 11 | 9:39.4 | 1:57.4 | 5:11.5 |
17 | Josh WEIR | 7 | 749 | East Running Club | 12 | 9:48.9 | 2:06.9 | 5:16.6 |
18 | Hayley WACHSMAN | 6 | 341 | The de Paul School | 3 | 9:50.3 | 2:08.3 | 5:17.4 |
19 | Brody JACOBSEN | 6 | 518 | Anchorage Public School | 13 | 9:53.5 | 2:11.5 | 5:19.1 |
20 | John Michael KEITH | 8 | 519 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:04.4 | 2:22.4 | 5:24.9 |
21 | Lily SMITH | 8 | 285 | East Running Club | 4 | 10:07.8 | 2:25.8 | 5:26.7 |
22 | Walker HUMPHREY | 6 | 720 | East Running Club | 14 | 10:10.4 | 2:28.4 | 5:28.2 |
23 | Lorelai UNDERWOOD | 8 | 314 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 10:12.2 | 2:30.2 | 5:29.1 |
24 | Paxton BYRNE | 6 | 506 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:19.5 | 2:37.5 | 5:33.1 |
25 | Eli MAYES | 6 | 524 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:33.1 | 2:51.1 | 5:40.4 |
26 | Lukas ESSER | 6 | 758 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:35.0 | 2:53.0 | 5:41.4 |
27 | Layci MUCCIGROSSO | 7 | 128 | Bernheim Middle School | 5 | 10:36.6 | 2:54.6 | 5:42.2 |
28 | Canyon BAGGERLY | 8 | 773 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 10:37.4 | 2:55.4 | 5:42.7 |
29 | William KELTY | 6 | 722 | East Running Club | 15 | 10:40.0 | 2:58.0 | 5:44.1 |
30 | Riley NEWBERRY | 7 | 130 | Bernheim Middle School | 6 | 10:42.9 | 3:00.9 | 5:45.6 |
31 | Peyton CAPEHART | 7 | 808 | The de Paul School | 16 | 10:52.4 | 3:10.4 | 5:50.8 |
32 | Osccar PALLESEN | 6 | 812 | The de Paul School | 17 | 11:04.9 | 3:22.9 | 5:57.5 |
33 | Lauren LINDQUIST | 6 | 127 | Bernheim Middle School | 7 | 11:16.1 | 3:34.1 | 6:03.5 |
34 | Candyce MCCUBBIN | 7 | 268 | East Running Club | 8 | 11:19.0 | 3:37.0 | 6:05.0 |
35 | Abbie STEVENSON | 6 | 286 | East Running Club | 9 | 11:20.4 | 3:38.4 | 6:05.8 |
36 | Morgan BANDY | 8 | 899 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:30.5 | 3:48.5 | 6:11.2 |
37 | Tinsley MEYER | 8 | 336 | The de Paul School | 10 | 11:33.0 | 3:51.0 | 6:12.6 |
38 | Micah REARDON | 0 | 538 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:34.4 | 3:52.4 | 6:13.3 |
39 | Vinnie VITALE | 6 | 340 | The de Paul School | 11 | 11:39.5 | 3:57.5 | 6:16.0 |
40 | Hailee JAGGERS | 6 | 126 | Bernheim Middle School | 12 | 11:45.9 | 4:03.9 | 6:19.5 |
41 | Brenna SIMON | 6 | 132 | Bernheim Middle School | 13 | 11:51.2 | 4:09.2 | 6:22.3 |
42 | Lexie OLASH | 6 | 337 | The de Paul School | 14 | 11:58.6 | 4:16.6 | 6:26.3 |
43 | Nellie CANNON | 7 | 295 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:19.5 | 4:37.5 | 6:37.5 |
44 | Maddie BREITENSTEIN | 8 | 333 | The de Paul School | 15 | 12:22.3 | 4:40.3 | 6:39.1 |
45 | Ben RIEDEL | 6 | 766 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:27.5 | 4:45.5 | 6:41.8 |
46 | Samantha GERMAN | 6 | 296 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:29.3 | 4:47.3 | 6:42.8 |
47 | Kiersten LANGFORD | 6 | 312 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 12:34.4 | 4:52.4 | 6:45.6 |
48 | Sebastian FISHER | 7 | 759 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:48.1 | 5:06.1 | 6:52.9 |
49 | Rayna LEWIS | 8 | 335 | The de Paul School | 16 | 12:52.1 | 5:10.1 | 6:55.1 |
50 | Laila RUNDALL | 6 | 338 | The de Paul School | 17 | 12:56.1 | 5:14.1 | 6:57.2 |
51 | Tyler CARTER | 7 | 565 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 13:26.9 | 5:44.9 | 7:13.8 |
52 | Miles RUSSELL | 6 | 813 | The de Paul School | 18 | 13:29.0 | 5:47.0 | 7:14.9 |
53 | Anna FRANKLIN | 6 | 256 | East Running Club | 18 | 14:07.8 | 6:25.8 | 7:35.8 |
54 | Peyton MANGIONE | 7 | 811 | The de Paul School | 19 | 14:39.7 | 6:57.7 | 7:52.9 |
55 | Chase STICKLER | 7 | 814 | The de Paul School | 20 | 14:49.8 | 7:07.8 | 7:58.4 |
56 | Loren SHRUM | 6 | 339 | The de Paul School | -- | 15:10.4 | 7:28.4 | 8:09.4 |