Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 1600 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 1600 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 55m Hurdles (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 55m Hurdles (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 100 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 100 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 400 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 400 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 800 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 800 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 200 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 200 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys 800m SMR (Class A Grades 5-6) | Results | |
32 | Boys 800m SMR (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | |
35 | Boys Shot Put (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
37 | Boys Shot Put (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
39 | Boys Long Jump (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
41 | Boys Long Jump (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
43 | Boys High Jump (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
45 | Boys High Jump (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 1600 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 1600 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 55m Hurdles (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 55m Hurdles (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 100 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 100 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 400 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 400 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 800 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 800 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 200 Meters (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls 200 Meters (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls 800m SMR (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
31 | Women's 800m SMR (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
34 | Girls Shot Put (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
36 | Girls Shot Put (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
38 | Girls Long Jump (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
40 | Girls Long Jump (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
42 | Girls High Jump (Class A Grades 7-8) | Start List | Results |
44 | Girls High Jump (Class A Grades 5-6) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascension Elementary School | ASCE | 109 |
2 | St. Francis of Assisi School | STFA | 62 |
3 | St. Edward | STE | 51 |
4 | St. Martha | STMT | 23 |
4 | St. James Middle School | SJMS | 23 |
6 | St. Andrew | STAN | 22 |
7 | St. Leonard | STL | 13 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Edward | STE | 127 |
2 | St. Francis of Assisi School | STFA | 64 |
3 | St. Stephen Martyr | STEM | 58 |
4 | St. James Middle School | SJMS | 15 |
5 | Ascension Elementary School | ASCE | 12 |
6 | St. Leonard | STL | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascension Elementary School | ASCE | 117.5 |
2 | St. Andrew | STAN | 76.5 |
3 | St. Francis of Assisi School | STFA | 50 |
4 | St. Stephen Martyr | STEM | 43 |
5 | St. Edward | STE | 27 |
6 | St. James Middle School | SJMS | 26 |
7 | St. Martha | STMT | 12 |
8 | St. Leonard | STL | 3 |
8 | John Paul II Academy | JOHN | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Edward | STE | 149 |
2 | Ascension Elementary School | ASCE | 68 |
3 | St. Martha | STMT | 55 |
4 | St. James Middle School | SJMS | 24 |
5 | St. Leonard | STL | 21 |
6 | St. Andrew | STAN | 20 |
7 | St. Francis of Assisi School | STFA | 4 |
8 | John Paul II Academy | JOHN | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascension Elementary School | ASCE | 226.5 |
2 | St. Francis of Assisi School | STFA | 112 |
3 | St. Andrew | STAN | 98.5 |
4 | St. Edward | STE | 78 |
5 | St. James Middle School | SJMS | 49 |
6 | St. Stephen Martyr | STEM | 43 |
7 | St. Martha | STMT | 35 |
8 | St. Leonard | STL | 16 |
9 | John Paul II Academy | JOHN | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Edward | STE | 276 |
2 | Ascension Elementary School | ASCE | 80 |
3 | St. Francis of Assisi School | STFA | 68 |
4 | St. Stephen Martyr | STEM | 58 |
5 | St. Martha | STMT | 55 |
6 | St. James Middle School | SJMS | 39 |
7 | St. Leonard | STL | 25 |
8 | St. Andrew | STAN | 20 |
9 | John Paul II Academy | JOHN | 3 |