Paris, KY
Bourbon County
8/24/2019
Race #1
Girls Varsity 5000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodford County | 60 | 2-5-12-19-22(27)(31) | 1:46:50 | 21:22 | 3:11.9 | |
2 | Lexington Christian | 78 | 1-6-17-20-34(50)(70) | 1:48:42 | 21:45 | 5:01.0 | |
3 | Scott | 86 | 3-9-13-16-45(58)(62) | 1:50:16 | 22:04 | 4:43.0 | |
4 | Bourbon County | 104 | 10-14-21-26-33(59)(76) | 1:53:36 | 22:44 | 2:33.5 | |
5 | Great Crossing | 119 | 7-24-25-28-35(57)(61) | 1:55:59 | 23:12 | 2:53.8 | |
6 | Campbell County | 120 | 4-15-18-36-47(52) | 1:53:20 | 22:40 | 4:47.3 | |
7 | George Rogers Clark | 169 | 23-29-30-43-44(48) | 2:00:16 | 24:04 | 1:25.0 | |
8 | Owen County | 206 | 11-32-40-56-67 | 2:05:07 | 25:02 | 7:07.4 | |
9 | Ryle | 229 | 37-38-46-53-55(68)(69) | 2:06:12 | 25:15 | 2:02.1 | |
10 | Burgin | 247 | 41-42-49-51-64(65) | 2:09:29 | 25:54 | 3:53.3 | |
11 | Scott County | 297 | 8-66-72-74-77 | 2:26:27 | 29:18 | 14:49.8 | |
12 | Montgomery County | 305 | 39-54-60-73-79 | 2:25:43 | 29:09 | 12:55.2 | |
13 | Nicholas County | 367 | 63-71-75-78-80 | 2:43:24 | 32:41 | 9:59.5 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna RUPP | SO | 475 | Lexington Christian | 1 | 19:04.49 | --- | 6:08.0 | 3:48.9 |
2 | Maggie TWEHUES | 9 | 1220 | Woodford County | 2 | 19:43.20 | 0:39.2 | 6:20.4 | 3:56.6 |
3 | Maddie STRONG | 8 | 963 | Scott | 3 | 20:07.46 | 1:03.5 | 6:28.2 | 4:01.5 |
4 | Olivia HOLBROOK | 7 | 183 | Campbell County | 4 | 20:07.77 | 1:03.8 | 6:28.4 | 4:01.6 |
5 | Eva Kate PROBUS | 9 | 1207 | Woodford County | 5 | 20:12.08 | 1:08.1 | 6:29.7 | 4:02.4 |
6 | Tia ALCHUREIQI | SO | 469 | Lexington Christian | 6 | 21:09.30 | 2:05.3 | 6:48.1 | 4:13.9 |
7 | Ava PLUMB | 8 | 437 | Great Crossing | 7 | 21:20.98 | 2:17.0 | 6:51.9 | 4:16.2 |
8 | Erin LUCKETT | JR | 976 | Scott County | 8 | 21:25.52 | 2:21.6 | 6:53.4 | 4:17.1 |
9 | Dyllan HASLER | SO | 958 | Scott | 9 | 21:26.03 | 2:22.1 | 6:53.5 | 4:17.2 |
10 | Kylie HERNANDEZ | 9 | 39 | Bourbon County | 10 | 21:26.84 | 2:22.9 | 6:53.8 | 4:17.4 |
11 | Destiny GOODRICH | SO | 693 | Owen County | 11 | 21:31.17 | 2:27.2 | 6:55.2 | 4:18.2 |
12 | Cassidy GILBERT | SO | 1179 | Woodford County | 12 | 21:45.49 | 2:41.5 | 6:59.8 | 4:21.1 |
13 | Allison CLEMONS | 9 | 954 | Scott | 13 | 21:50.77 | 2:46.8 | 7:01.5 | 4:22.2 |
14 | Madi PERRAUT | JR | 42 | Bourbon County | 14 | 21:53.91 | 2:50.0 | 7:02.5 | 4:22.8 |
15 | Emilie ZENGEL | 9 | 192 | Campbell County | 15 | 21:56.41 | 2:52.5 | 7:03.3 | 4:23.3 |
16 | Laney COLEMAN | JR | 955 | Scott | 16 | 22:00.71 | 2:56.8 | 7:04.7 | 4:24.1 |
17 | Abby BRONSKI | 8 | 470 | Lexington Christian | 17 | 22:01.13 | 2:57.2 | 7:04.8 | 4:24.2 |
18 | Kaitlyn STRANGE | 9 | 191 | Campbell County | 18 | 22:03.36 | 2:59.4 | 7:05.5 | 4:24.7 |
19 | Abbey BLEUEL | JR | 1167 | Woodford County | 19 | 22:13.69 | 3:09.7 | 7:08.8 | 4:26.7 |
20 | Hadley BRONSKI | 8 | 471 | Lexington Christian | 20 | 22:21.45 | 3:17.5 | 7:11.3 | 4:28.3 |
21 | Abigail DIETRICH | SR | 915 | Sayre | -- | 22:45.93 | 3:42.0 | 7:19.2 | 4:33.2 |
22 | Katie BOSHEARS | SO | 32 | Bourbon County | 21 | 22:48.12 | 3:44.2 | 7:19.9 | 4:33.6 |
23 | Evelyn HAMILTON | 9 | 1184 | Woodford County | 22 | 22:55.02 | 3:51.1 | 7:22.1 | 4:35.0 |
24 | Maria JACKSON | JR | 398 | George Rogers Clark | 23 | 23:19.59 | 4:15.6 | 7:30.0 | 4:39.9 |
25 | Luka BROWN | 9 | 426 | Great Crossing | 24 | 23:20.80 | 4:16.8 | 7:30.4 | 4:40.2 |
26 | Amanda DEO | SO | 428 | Great Crossing | 25 | 23:25.03 | 4:21.1 | 7:31.8 | 4:41.0 |
27 | Jocey YOUNG | SO | 49 | Bourbon County | 26 | 23:26.55 | 4:22.6 | 7:32.3 | 4:41.3 |
28 | Lainey BANKS | 9 | 1165 | Woodford County | 27 | 23:29.64 | 4:25.7 | 7:33.3 | 4:41.9 |
29 | Alexandra MARTIN | JR | 435 | Great Crossing | 28 | 23:36.64 | 4:32.7 | 7:35.5 | 4:43.3 |
30 | Brooklyn STRANGE | 7 | 406 | George Rogers Clark | 29 | 23:39.56 | 4:35.6 | 7:36.4 | 4:43.9 |
31 | Rachel PUCKETT | SR | 403 | George Rogers Clark | 30 | 23:47.18 | 4:43.2 | 7:38.9 | 4:45.4 |
32 | Morgan REYNOLDS | SO | 1208 | Woodford County | 31 | 23:52.04 | 4:48.1 | 7:40.5 | 4:46.4 |
33 | Shayna COBB | SO | 691 | Owen County | 32 | 23:59.20 | 4:55.2 | 7:42.8 | 4:47.8 |
34 | Sofia LUNA | SR | 3 | Anderson County | -- | 24:00.25 | 4:56.3 | 7:43.1 | 4:48.0 |
35 | Jennifer WILSON | SO | 48 | Bourbon County | 33 | 24:00.28 | 4:56.3 | 7:43.1 | 4:48.1 |
36 | Annaliese LUNA | SO | 2 | Anderson County | -- | 24:04.42 | 5:00.5 | 7:44.4 | 4:48.9 |
37 | Ellie KOHLMAN | 8 | 474 | Lexington Christian | 34 | 24:05.46 | 5:01.5 | 7:44.8 | 4:49.1 |
38 | Annalee GRIFFITH | SR | 431 | Great Crossing | 35 | 24:14.69 | 5:10.7 | 7:47.7 | 4:50.9 |
39 | Savannah KRIFT | JR | 184 | Campbell County | 36 | 24:16.55 | 5:12.6 | 7:48.3 | 4:51.3 |
40 | Heather WHITE | SR | 872 | Ryle | 37 | 24:17.98 | 5:14.0 | 7:48.8 | 4:51.6 |
41 | Kaylee PATTON | SR | 859 | Ryle | 38 | 24:26.76 | 5:22.8 | 7:51.6 | 4:53.4 |
42 | Shelby PAGE | 8 | 634 | Montgomery County | 39 | 24:31.13 | 5:27.2 | 7:53.0 | 4:54.2 |
43 | McKenna MCNAY | 9 | 694 | Owen County | 40 | 24:33.73 | 5:29.8 | 7:53.9 | 4:54.7 |
44 | Avery HARMON | SO | 144 | Burgin | 41 | 24:34.13 | 5:30.2 | 7:54.0 | 4:54.8 |
45 | Rebecca BIGGS | SO | 137 | Burgin | 42 | 24:42.77 | 5:38.8 | 7:56.8 | 4:56.6 |
46 | Emma TAYLOR | SR | 408 | George Rogers Clark | 43 | 24:44.20 | 5:40.2 | 7:57.2 | 4:56.8 |
47 | Campbell TAYLOR | SO | 407 | George Rogers Clark | 44 | 24:44.56 | 5:40.6 | 7:57.3 | 4:56.9 |
48 | Brooke HOFFMAN | JR | 960 | Scott | 45 | 24:50.45 | 5:46.5 | 7:59.2 | 4:58.1 |
49 | Ellie FRY | SR | 844 | Ryle | 46 | 24:54.46 | 5:50.5 | 8:00.5 | 4:58.9 |
50 | Noel SLONE | JR | 190 | Campbell County | 47 | 24:55.03 | 5:51.1 | 8:00.7 | 4:59.0 |
51 | Erin PEASE | 9 | 337 | Fleming County | -- | 25:06.41 | 6:02.5 | 8:04.4 | 5:01.3 |
52 | Ellie MITMESSER | SO | 400 | George Rogers Clark | 48 | 25:17.00 | 6:13.0 | 8:07.8 | 5:03.4 |
53 | Madison COX | SR | 1 | Anderson County | -- | 25:18.03 | 6:14.1 | 8:08.1 | 5:03.6 |
54 | Elizabeth PATTERSON | JR | 917 | Sayre | -- | 25:34.84 | 6:30.9 | 8:13.5 | 5:07.0 |
55 | Kenzie HUMBER | SO | 148 | Burgin | 49 | 25:41.59 | 6:37.6 | 8:15.7 | 5:08.3 |
56 | Emma Clare DOEPKE | 8 | 472 | Lexington Christian | 50 | 25:42.95 | 6:39.0 | 8:16.1 | 5:08.6 |
57 | Carys EARLYWINE | SO | 330 | Fleming County | -- | 26:01.44 | 6:57.5 | 8:22.1 | 5:12.3 |
58 | Grace COCANOUGHER | SO | 141 | Burgin | 51 | 26:02.33 | 6:58.4 | 8:22.4 | 5:12.5 |
59 | Sophie LOESCH | JR | 186 | Campbell County | 52 | 26:09.21 | 7:05.3 | 8:24.6 | 5:13.8 |
60 | Jordyn HARTLEY | SR | 848 | Ryle | 53 | 26:12.52 | 7:08.6 | 8:25.6 | 5:14.5 |
61 | Taylor BOOHER | SO | 622 | Montgomery County | 54 | 26:18.33 | 7:14.4 | 8:27.5 | 5:15.7 |
62 | Paige LAINFRIED | SR | 854 | Ryle | 55 | 26:19.99 | 7:16.0 | 8:28.0 | 5:16.0 |
63 | Kailey CRAM | SR | 692 | Owen County | 56 | 26:24.35 | 7:20.4 | 8:29.4 | 5:16.9 |
64 | Jade MCENDREE | SR | 4 | Anderson County | -- | 26:36.44 | 7:32.5 | 8:33.3 | 5:19.3 |
65 | Grace LEACH | JR | 434 | Great Crossing | 57 | 26:47.07 | 7:43.1 | 8:36.7 | 5:21.4 |
66 | Makenzy KAISER | JR | 961 | Scott | 58 | 26:54.59 | 7:50.6 | 8:39.2 | 5:22.9 |
67 | Catherine COX | SR | 35 | Bourbon County | 59 | 27:09.50 | 8:05.5 | 8:44.0 | 5:25.9 |
68 | Kaylan KERNS | SO | 628 | Montgomery County | 60 | 27:19.73 | 8:15.8 | 8:47.2 | 5:27.9 |
69 | Lindsey BARBER | SR | 425 | Great Crossing | 61 | 27:38.53 | 8:34.6 | 8:53.3 | 5:31.7 |
70 | Leia GRANNIS | SO | 332 | Fleming County | -- | 27:42.23 | 8:38.3 | 8:54.5 | 5:32.4 |
71 | Chloe SCHMID | SO | 962 | Scott | 62 | 27:48.56 | 8:44.6 | 8:56.5 | 5:33.7 |
72 | Kenzie BOWLES | JR | 681 | Nicholas County | 63 | 27:57.35 | 8:53.4 | 8:59.3 | 5:35.5 |
73 | Anderson TAYLOR | 9 | 154 | Burgin | 64 | 28:27.40 | 9:23.4 | 9:09.0 | 5:41.5 |
74 | Abigale CHURCH | SO | 140 | Burgin | 65 | 28:31.35 | 9:27.4 | 9:10.3 | 5:42.3 |
75 | Emily SPENCER | JR | 973 | Scott County | 66 | 28:34.51 | 9:30.6 | 9:11.3 | 5:42.9 |
76 | Morrissa MCPHERSON | SR | 695 | Owen County | 67 | 28:38.50 | 9:34.5 | 9:12.6 | 5:43.7 |
77 | Elsa MCCLURE | SR | 857 | Ryle | 68 | 28:47.23 | 9:43.3 | 9:15.4 | 5:45.4 |
78 | Meagan ARRASMITH | SR | 836 | Ryle | 69 | 28:52.56 | 9:48.6 | 9:17.1 | 5:46.5 |
79 | Payton DOYLE | JR | 456 | Harrison County | -- | 28:55.20 | 9:51.2 | 9:17.9 | 5:47.0 |
80 | Lillian LOWN | SR | 856 | Ryle | -- | 28:55.26 | 9:51.3 | 9:18.0 | 5:47.1 |
81 | Sophia LEE | 9 | 916 | Sayre | -- | 28:57.28 | 9:53.3 | 9:18.6 | 5:47.5 |
82 | Lillanne HUTCHISON | 9 | 473 | Lexington Christian | 70 | 29:22.34 | 10:18.4 | 9:26.7 | 5:52.5 |
83 | Destiny ALLISON | 8 | 680 | Nicholas County | 71 | 29:23.11 | 10:19.2 | 9:26.9 | 5:52.6 |
84 | Chloe HINTON | JR | 974 | Scott County | 72 | 29:52.42 | 10:48.5 | 9:36.3 | 5:58.5 |
85 | Hannah STULL | 8 | 644 | Montgomery County | 73 | 30:07.25 | 11:03.3 | 9:41.1 | 6:01.4 |
86 | Katelin WILKINSON | SO | 977 | Scott County | 74 | 30:18.71 | 11:14.8 | 9:44.8 | 6:03.7 |
87 | Victoria WALLACE | SR | 867 | Ryle | -- | 31:13.20 | 12:09.2 | 10:02.3 | 6:14.6 |
88 | Riley HUNT | 7 | 683 | Nicholas County | 75 | 31:49.19 | 12:45.2 | 10:13.9 | 6:21.8 |
89 | Emma HAWKINS | JR | 38 | Bourbon County | 76 | 32:28.96 | 13:25.0 | 10:26.7 | 6:29.8 |
90 | Diana ALVARADO | JR | 975 | Scott County | 77 | 36:15.28 | 17:11.3 | 11:39.4 | 7:15.1 |
91 | Katie CASWELL | 7 | 682 | Nicholas County | 78 | 36:16.70 | 17:12.7 | 11:39.9 | 7:15.3 |
92 | Morgynne LUNSFORD | JR | 458 | Harrison County | -- | 36:58.35 | 17:54.4 | 11:53.3 | 7:23.7 |
93 | Driti PATEL | SR | 637 | Montgomery County | 79 | 37:26.26 | 18:22.3 | 12:02.3 | 7:29.3 |
94 | Shaylee PRATHER | 9 | 685 | Nicholas County | 80 | 37:56.80 | 18:52.8 | 12:12.1 | 7:35.4 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity 5000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell County | 80 | 6-10-17-20-27(39)(44) | 1:33:25 | 18:41 | 1:42.7 | |
2 | Ryle | 100 | 11-12-16-18-43(46)(49) | 1:34:52 | 18:59 | 1:33.3 | |
3 | Scott | 103 | 4-8-24-31-36(85) | 1:33:43 | 18:45 | 2:21.9 | |
4 | Great Crossing | 131 | 7-14-15-42-53(62)(71) | 1:35:56 | 19:12 | 3:10.0 | |
5 | Woodford County | 143 | 19-22-29-33-40(45)(60) | 1:37:00 | 19:24 | 0:54.9 | |
6 | Anderson County | 189 | 5-30-38-48-68(70)(77) | 1:38:56 | 19:48 | 4:11.0 | |
7 | Scott County | 190 | 2-3-52-55-78(87) | 1:39:22 | 19:53 | 7:00.5 | |
8 | George Rogers Clark | 205 | 21-25-32-58-69(76) | 1:40:44 | 20:09 | 2:48.7 | |
9 | Sayre | 225 | 23-26-47-54-75 | 1:42:28 | 20:30 | 3:54.2 | |
10 | Bracken County | 241 | 13-35-59-61-73(82)(83) | 1:43:05 | 20:37 | 3:50.1 | |
11 | Montgomery County | 246 | 9-34-56-63-84 | 1:46:35 | 21:19 | 7:44.2 | |
12 | Bourbon County | 261 | 37-41-50-66-67(88) | 1:43:27 | 20:42 | 2:04.0 | |
13 | Lexington Christian | 268 | 1-51-65-72-79 | 1:44:53 | 20:59 | 7:31.3 | |
14 | Burgin | 303 | 28-57-64-74-80(81)(86) | 1:48:55 | 21:47 | 4:59.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor HAYES | JR | 479 | Lexington Christian | 1 | 16:20.97 | --- | 5:15.4 | 3:16.2 |
2 | Tyler WALKER | JR | 982 | Scott County | 2 | 16:49.08 | 0:28.1 | 5:24.5 | 3:21.8 |
3 | James WIREMAN | SR | 983 | Scott County | 3 | 17:08.16 | 0:47.2 | 5:30.6 | 3:25.6 |
4 | Will SANDLIN | SR | 970 | Scott | 4 | 17:17.65 | 0:56.7 | 5:33.6 | 3:27.5 |
5 | Mason PIERCE | JR | 10 | Anderson County | 5 | 17:36.43 | 1:15.5 | 5:39.7 | 3:31.3 |
6 | Noah SLONE | JR | 207 | Campbell County | 6 | 17:39.17 | 1:18.2 | 5:40.6 | 3:31.8 |
7 | Kaiden JOHNSON | JR | 444 | Great Crossing | 7 | 17:39.31 | 1:18.4 | 5:40.6 | 3:31.9 |
8 | Bryson LINDHOFF | 9 | 969 | Scott | 8 | 18:10.30 | 1:49.3 | 5:50.6 | 3:38.1 |
9 | Logan STAFFORD | SO | 669 | Montgomery County | 9 | 18:27.38 | 2:06.4 | 5:56.1 | 3:41.5 |
10 | Anthony RONNEBAUM | SR | 204 | Campbell County | 10 | 18:30.51 | 2:09.6 | 5:57.1 | 3:42.1 |
11 | Logan WHALEY | JR | 912 | Ryle | 11 | 18:30.87 | 2:09.9 | 5:57.2 | 3:42.2 |
12 | Cameron SPRINGER | SR | 905 | Ryle | 12 | 18:31.93 | 2:11.0 | 5:57.5 | 3:42.4 |
13 | Nicholas CUMMINS | JR | 119 | Bracken County | 13 | 18:36.36 | 2:15.4 | 5:59.0 | 3:43.3 |
14 | Jake SWICEGOOD | SO | 452 | Great Crossing | 14 | 18:42.10 | 2:21.1 | 6:00.8 | 3:44.4 |
15 | Carter RUSSELL | 9 | 450 | Great Crossing | 15 | 18:44.96 | 2:24.0 | 6:01.7 | 3:45.0 |
16 | Carson INDERWIESCHE | SR | 886 | Ryle | 16 | 18:49.58 | 2:28.6 | 6:03.2 | 3:45.9 |
17 | Adam RUSCHMAN | JR | 205 | Campbell County | 17 | 18:52.85 | 2:31.9 | 6:04.3 | 3:46.6 |
18 | Jacob TURNER | SR | 911 | Ryle | 18 | 18:54.49 | 2:33.5 | 6:04.8 | 3:46.9 |
19 | Colin CHARLES | SR | 1230 | Woodford County | 19 | 19:00.14 | 2:39.2 | 6:06.6 | 3:48.0 |
20 | David HOWARD | SO | 199 | Campbell County | 20 | 19:00.42 | 2:39.5 | 6:06.7 | 3:48.1 |
21 | Marvin KOCH | SR | 1154 | St. Patrick | -- | 19:01.29 | 2:40.3 | 6:07.0 | 3:48.3 |
22 | Keaton GOEBEL | SR | 414 | George Rogers Clark | 21 | 19:01.80 | 2:40.8 | 6:07.1 | 3:48.4 |
23 | Jackson GORDON | SO | 1240 | Woodford County | 22 | 19:02.37 | 2:41.4 | 6:07.3 | 3:48.5 |
24 | Clay MONOHAN | 9 | 922 | Sayre | 23 | 19:02.62 | 2:41.7 | 6:07.4 | 3:48.5 |
25 | Colton COLLIER | JR | 610 | Model | -- | 19:06.01 | 2:45.1 | 6:08.5 | 3:49.2 |
26 | Austin ARNOLD | SR | 964 | Scott | 24 | 19:06.06 | 2:45.1 | 6:08.5 | 3:49.2 |
27 | Hunter RANEY | JR | 421 | George Rogers Clark | 25 | 19:15.48 | 2:54.5 | 6:11.5 | 3:51.1 |
28 | Grady JOHNSON | 9 | 919 | Sayre | 26 | 19:19.16 | 2:58.2 | 6:12.7 | 3:51.8 |
29 | Colin GROTHAUS | 9 | 197 | Campbell County | 27 | 19:21.87 | 3:00.9 | 6:13.6 | 3:52.4 |
30 | John BOURSAW | SO | 160 | Burgin | 28 | 19:26.23 | 3:05.3 | 6:15.0 | 3:53.2 |
31 | James HAWKINS | SR | 1244 | Woodford County | 29 | 19:27.30 | 3:06.3 | 6:15.3 | 3:53.5 |
32 | Nathaniel LYKINS | SO | 8 | Anderson County | 30 | 19:27.80 | 3:06.8 | 6:15.5 | 3:53.6 |
33 | Addison WILSON | SR | 972 | Scott | 31 | 19:29.37 | 3:08.4 | 6:16.0 | 3:53.9 |
34 | Logan DAWSON | SO | 413 | George Rogers Clark | 32 | 19:32.60 | 3:11.6 | 6:17.0 | 3:54.5 |
35 | Jack SHEA | JR | 1266 | Woodford County | 33 | 19:35.12 | 3:14.2 | 6:17.8 | 3:55.0 |
36 | Logan STIGALL | SO | 670 | Montgomery County | 34 | 19:36.25 | 3:15.3 | 6:18.2 | 3:55.2 |
37 | Damon BRYANT | SO | 117 | Bracken County | 35 | 19:36.56 | 3:15.6 | 6:18.3 | 3:55.3 |
38 | Josh HARVEY | SR | 967 | Scott | 36 | 19:39.45 | 3:18.5 | 6:19.2 | 3:55.9 |
39 | Nate BERRY | 9 | 51 | Bourbon County | 37 | 19:41.44 | 3:20.5 | 6:19.9 | 3:56.3 |
40 | Willie FRANCO | SR | 1153 | St. Patrick | -- | 19:44.24 | 3:23.3 | 6:20.8 | 3:56.8 |
41 | Justin HUNTER | JR | 7 | Anderson County | 38 | 19:44.52 | 3:23.6 | 6:20.9 | 3:56.9 |
42 | Brady BAKER | 9 | 193 | Campbell County | 39 | 19:51.36 | 3:30.4 | 6:23.1 | 3:58.3 |
43 | Aidan ZAPARANICK-BROWN | 9 | 1278 | Woodford County | 40 | 19:54.95 | 3:34.0 | 6:24.2 | 3:59.0 |
44 | John PERRAUT | 9 | 57 | Bourbon County | 41 | 19:55.59 | 3:34.6 | 6:24.4 | 3:59.1 |
45 | Nolan CASH | SO | 442 | Great Crossing | 42 | 20:00.04 | 3:39.1 | 6:25.9 | 4:00.0 |
46 | Hunter KOHLSMITH | SR | 887 | Ryle | 43 | 20:04.15 | 3:43.2 | 6:27.2 | 4:00.8 |
47 | Jordan HARTIG | SR | 198 | Campbell County | 44 | 20:09.81 | 3:48.9 | 6:29.0 | 4:02.0 |
48 | Scott WATSON | SO | 1275 | Woodford County | 45 | 20:10.10 | 3:49.1 | 6:29.1 | 4:02.0 |
49 | Chase LOCHMUELLER | 9 | 614 | Model | -- | 20:11.58 | 3:50.6 | 6:29.6 | 4:02.3 |
50 | Westley JOHNSON | SR | 698 | Owen County | -- | 20:12.71 | 3:51.8 | 6:29.9 | 4:02.5 |
51 | Garrett MCGUIRE | SR | 891 | Ryle | 46 | 20:17.19 | 3:56.2 | 6:31.4 | 4:03.4 |
52 | Will MARSDEN | SO | 921 | Sayre | 47 | 20:19.02 | 3:58.1 | 6:32.0 | 4:03.8 |
53 | Gabriel GETTELFINGER | SR | 6 | Anderson County | 48 | 20:19.12 | 3:58.2 | 6:32.0 | 4:03.8 |
54 | Issac HAMRICK | JR | 883 | Ryle | 49 | 20:21.99 | 4:01.0 | 6:32.9 | 4:04.4 |
55 | Jared SANDEFUR | SR | 58 | Bourbon County | 50 | 20:24.34 | 4:03.4 | 6:33.7 | 4:04.9 |
56 | Connor VANCE | SR | 482 | Lexington Christian | 51 | 20:37.08 | 4:16.1 | 6:37.8 | 4:07.4 |
57 | Corey ROBINSON | JR | 203 | Campbell County | -- | 20:38.33 | 4:17.4 | 6:38.2 | 4:07.7 |
58 | Braydon STEPHENSON | SR | 981 | Scott County | 52 | 20:44.33 | 4:23.4 | 6:40.1 | 4:08.9 |
59 | Cody KISSELL | SR | 352 | Fleming County | -- | 20:46.89 | 4:25.9 | 6:40.9 | 4:09.4 |
60 | William BARRETT | 9 | 441 | Great Crossing | 53 | 20:49.27 | 4:28.3 | 6:41.7 | 4:09.9 |
61 | Isaac DODSON | 9 | 918 | Sayre | 54 | 20:50.12 | 4:29.2 | 6:42.0 | 4:10.0 |
62 | Austin HOLT | SR | 979 | Scott County | 55 | 20:50.43 | 4:29.5 | 6:42.1 | 4:10.1 |
63 | Krish PATEL | 9 | 666 | Montgomery County | 56 | 20:52.31 | 4:31.4 | 6:42.7 | 4:10.5 |
64 | Brenden STANLEY | 9 | 172 | Burgin | 57 | 20:53.26 | 4:32.3 | 6:43.0 | 4:10.7 |
65 | Dawson HUGHES | SR | 688 | Nicholas County | -- | 20:56.27 | 4:35.3 | 6:43.9 | 4:11.3 |
66 | Hayden CECIL | 9 | 412 | George Rogers Clark | 58 | 21:02.97 | 4:42.0 | 6:46.1 | 4:12.6 |
67 | Andrew CARRIGAN | SR | 118 | Bracken County | 59 | 21:03.46 | 4:42.5 | 6:46.3 | 4:12.7 |
68 | Ryan HASH | SO | 1243 | Woodford County | 60 | 21:04.90 | 4:43.9 | 6:46.7 | 4:13.0 |
69 | Thomas YELTON | JR | 124 | Bracken County | 61 | 21:21.93 | 5:01.0 | 6:52.2 | 4:16.4 |
70 | Scott PIERSON | SO | 448 | Great Crossing | 62 | 21:22.87 | 5:01.9 | 6:52.5 | 4:16.6 |
71 | Joshua TAYLOR | SR | 673 | Montgomery County | 63 | 21:26.74 | 5:05.8 | 6:53.7 | 4:17.3 |
72 | Karl STRAND | 9 | 174 | Burgin | 64 | 21:27.57 | 5:06.6 | 6:54.0 | 4:17.5 |
73 | Sahil KUTTY-POFFENBERGER | 9 | 613 | Model | -- | 21:32.86 | 5:11.9 | 6:55.7 | 4:18.6 |
74 | Ethan GAMBLE | SR | 477 | Lexington Christian | 65 | 21:39.11 | 5:18.2 | 6:57.7 | 4:19.8 |
75 | Dorsey WATKINS | 9 | 59 | Bourbon County | 66 | 21:39.44 | 5:18.5 | 6:57.8 | 4:19.9 |
76 | Andrew PERRAUT | 9 | 56 | Bourbon County | 67 | 21:45.37 | 5:24.4 | 6:59.7 | 4:21.1 |
77 | Trace SHEARER | JR | 11 | Anderson County | 68 | 21:47.37 | 5:26.4 | 7:00.4 | 4:21.5 |
78 | Austin RANEY | JR | 420 | George Rogers Clark | 69 | 21:50.47 | 5:29.5 | 7:01.4 | 4:22.1 |
79 | Austin WATTS | JR | 12 | Anderson County | 70 | 21:51.08 | 5:30.1 | 7:01.6 | 4:22.2 |
80 | William WILSON | JR | 454 | Great Crossing | 71 | 22:06.80 | 5:45.8 | 7:06.6 | 4:25.4 |
81 | Eddie WOOLERY | JR | 618 | Model | -- | 22:14.75 | 5:53.8 | 7:09.2 | 4:27.0 |
82 | Harrison FRALEY | SR | 476 | Lexington Christian | 72 | 22:23.59 | 6:02.6 | 7:12.0 | 4:28.7 |
83 | Bryant CURTIS | 8 | 120 | Bracken County | 73 | 22:26.37 | 6:05.4 | 7:12.9 | 4:29.3 |
84 | Jacobe TAYLOR | 8 | 176 | Burgin | 74 | 22:41.74 | 6:20.8 | 7:17.9 | 4:32.3 |
85 | Benjamin LEDFORD | SR | 889 | Ryle | -- | 22:43.54 | 6:22.6 | 7:18.4 | 4:32.7 |
86 | Tommy MULLIKIN | 9 | 923 | Sayre | 75 | 22:56.75 | 6:35.8 | 7:22.7 | 4:35.3 |
87 | Jaxson TREGO | SR | 909 | Ryle | -- | 22:59.22 | 6:38.3 | 7:23.5 | 4:35.8 |
88 | Dallas HALL | 9 | 415 | George Rogers Clark | 76 | 23:05.73 | 6:44.8 | 7:25.6 | 4:37.1 |
89 | Jordan MCHUGH | JR | 9 | Anderson County | 77 | 23:33.62 | 7:12.7 | 7:34.5 | 4:42.7 |
90 | Parker RISHER | SO | 980 | Scott County | 78 | 23:49.57 | 7:28.6 | 7:39.7 | 4:45.9 |
91 | Wesley PAYNE | SR | 480 | Lexington Christian | 79 | 23:52.25 | 7:31.3 | 7:40.5 | 4:46.4 |
92 | Carson CRAM | 7 | 697 | Owen County | -- | 24:06.69 | 7:45.7 | 7:45.2 | 4:49.3 |
93 | Travis STEWART | SO | 173 | Burgin | 80 | 24:25.74 | 8:04.8 | 7:51.3 | 4:53.1 |
94 | Rocky CHAMBERS | SO | 164 | Burgin | 81 | 24:26.10 | 8:05.1 | 7:51.4 | 4:53.2 |
95 | Kaleb DARNELL | SR | 121 | Bracken County | 82 | 24:46.06 | 8:25.1 | 7:57.8 | 4:57.2 |
96 | Carson KING | JR | 122 | Bracken County | 83 | 25:23.77 | 9:02.8 | 8:10.0 | 5:04.8 |
97 | Austin WALTERS | SO | 678 | Montgomery County | 84 | 26:11.53 | 9:50.6 | 8:25.3 | 5:14.3 |
98 | Mason FALLER | 9 | 966 | Scott | 85 | 26:37.57 | 10:16.6 | 8:33.7 | 5:19.5 |
99 | Ezekiel CARRERA-VEBBER | SR | 348 | Fleming County | -- | 26:45.60 | 10:24.6 | 8:36.3 | 5:21.1 |
100 | Caleb FANNIN | JR | 350 | Fleming County | -- | 26:55.47 | 10:34.5 | 8:39.4 | 5:23.1 |
101 | Seth SHEENE | 9 | 171 | Burgin | 86 | 26:57.40 | 10:36.4 | 8:40.1 | 5:23.5 |
102 | Corey CAUDILL | SR | 978 | Scott County | 87 | 28:28.81 | 12:07.9 | 9:09.5 | 5:41.8 |
103 | Garrett KOVACH | JR | 52 | Bourbon County | 88 | 29:10.49 | 12:49.5 | 9:22.9 | 5:50.1 |
104 | Caden RICE | 7 | 689 | Nicholas County | -- | 29:17.74 | 12:56.8 | 9:25.2 | 5:51.5 |
Race #3
Girls JV 5000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryle | 20 | 1-2-4-5-8(12)(18) | 1:56:14 | 23:15 | 4:03.1 | |
2 | Woodford County | 52 | 6-7-11-13-15(22)(23) | 2:09:52 | 25:59 | 3:16.5 | |
3 | Bourbon County | 66 | 3-9-10-20-24(25) | 2:16:24 | 27:17 | 12:25.6 | |
4 | Great Crossing | 87 | 14-16-17-19-21 | 2:23:41 | 28:45 | 2:23.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renae KOPSER | SO | 853 | Ryle | 1 | 21:12.04 | --- | 6:49.0 | 4:14.4 |
2 | Cara WEBER | SO | 871 | Ryle | 2 | 21:23.21 | 0:11.3 | 6:52.6 | 4:16.6 |
3 | MaKayla FELTY | SO | 36 | Bourbon County | 3 | 21:39.85 | 0:27.9 | 6:58.0 | 4:20.0 |
4 | Ayla WOLF | SO | 873 | Ryle | 4 | 24:03.37 | 2:51.4 | 7:44.1 | 4:48.7 |
5 | Lily TREGO | SO | 866 | Ryle | 5 | 24:19.75 | 3:07.8 | 7:49.4 | 4:51.9 |
6 | Katherine CRAIN | JR | 1173 | Woodford County | 6 | 24:33.57 | 3:21.6 | 7:53.8 | 4:54.7 |
7 | McKenna HEWETT | SO | 1189 | Woodford County | 7 | 25:08.04 | 3:56.1 | 8:04.9 | 5:01.6 |
8 | Morgan CHUCK | 9 | 841 | Ryle | 8 | 25:15.05 | 4:03.1 | 8:07.2 | 5:03.0 |
9 | Tori YOUNG | SO | 50 | Bourbon County | 9 | 25:24.69 | 4:12.7 | 8:10.3 | 5:04.9 |
10 | Abigail SMITH | SO | 44 | Bourbon County | 10 | 25:33.83 | 4:21.9 | 8:13.2 | 5:06.8 |
11 | Grace MOLONEY | JR | 188 | Campbell County | -- | 25:41.43 | 4:29.5 | 8:15.6 | 5:08.3 |
12 | Maggie MCSORLEY | SO | 1199 | Woodford County | 11 | 25:47.07 | 4:35.1 | 8:17.4 | 5:09.4 |
13 | Adrianna HAYES | 9 | 849 | Ryle | 12 | 26:12.23 | 5:00.3 | 8:25.5 | 5:14.4 |
14 | Leah BEGGS | SR | 179 | Campbell County | -- | 26:15.68 | 5:03.7 | 8:26.6 | 5:15.1 |
15 | Emma HAYES | SO | 1187 | Woodford County | 13 | 26:32.51 | 5:20.6 | 8:32.1 | 5:18.5 |
16 | Hannah JOHNSON | 9 | 433 | Great Crossing | 14 | 27:20.09 | 6:08.1 | 8:47.4 | 5:28.0 |
17 | Kristen FEILER | SR | 180 | Campbell County | -- | 27:29.25 | 6:17.3 | 8:50.3 | 5:29.8 |
18 | Hadley MELLENKAMP | 9 | 1148 | St. Patrick | -- | 27:32.52 | 6:20.6 | 8:51.4 | 5:30.5 |
19 | Sydney MCKINNEY | JR | 187 | Campbell County | -- | 27:37.37 | 6:25.4 | 8:52.9 | 5:31.5 |
20 | MeiLi CALDWELL | 9 | 1168 | Woodford County | 15 | 27:50.00 | 6:38.0 | 8:57.0 | 5:34.0 |
21 | Anabella GIORDANO | JR | 956 | Scott | -- | 27:57.94 | 6:46.0 | 8:59.5 | 5:35.6 |
22 | Morgan RIDDLE | SO | 1151 | St. Patrick | -- | 28:24.80 | 7:12.8 | 9:08.2 | 5:41.0 |
23 | Evelyn JOHNSON | 9 | 432 | Great Crossing | 16 | 28:28.37 | 7:16.4 | 9:09.3 | 5:41.7 |
24 | Noelle EUBANKS | SO | 430 | Great Crossing | 17 | 28:31.46 | 7:19.5 | 9:10.3 | 5:42.3 |
25 | Elizabeth LEDFORD | SO | 855 | Ryle | 18 | 28:44.78 | 7:32.8 | 9:14.6 | 5:45.0 |
26 | Jaelyn BARKER | JR | 837 | Ryle | -- | 28:56.42 | 7:44.5 | 9:18.3 | 5:47.3 |
27 | Emma DICKS | SR | 843 | Ryle | -- | 29:00.29 | 7:48.3 | 9:19.6 | 5:48.1 |
28 | Lindy WEBB | SR | 870 | Ryle | -- | 29:08.80 | 7:56.8 | 9:22.3 | 5:49.8 |
29 | Madison SEWALL | SR | 438 | Great Crossing | 19 | 29:36.45 | 8:24.5 | 9:31.2 | 5:55.3 |
30 | Lillian PAGE | JR | 41 | Bourbon County | 20 | 29:40.20 | 8:28.2 | 9:32.4 | 5:56.0 |
31 | Emilie MILBURN | 9 | 436 | Great Crossing | 21 | 29:43.73 | 8:31.8 | 9:33.5 | 5:56.7 |
32 | Madison HALENKAMP | 9 | 845 | Ryle | -- | 30:19.98 | 9:08.0 | 9:45.2 | 6:04.0 |
33 | Emelia SPRINKLE | SO | 1211 | Woodford County | 22 | 30:23.55 | 9:11.6 | 9:46.3 | 6:04.7 |
34 | Avary WATHEN | JR | 869 | Ryle | -- | 30:31.66 | 9:19.7 | 9:49.0 | 6:06.3 |
35 | Maddie HILGEMAN | SR | 850 | Ryle | -- | 31:37.56 | 10:25.6 | 10:10.1 | 6:19.5 |
36 | Anna ORTIZ | SR | 252 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 31:42.17 | 10:30.2 | 10:11.6 | 6:20.4 |
37 | Evelyn HERNANDEZ | JR | 959 | Scott | -- | 31:55.48 | 10:43.5 | 10:15.9 | 6:23.1 |
38 | Abigail SANTOS | SO | 1210 | Woodford County | 23 | 32:07.96 | 10:56.0 | 10:19.9 | 6:25.6 |
39 | Makenzie JOHNSON | JR | 399 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 32:22.86 | 11:10.9 | 10:24.7 | 6:28.6 |
40 | Kylie PEPPERMAN | 9 | 860 | Ryle | -- | 32:34.92 | 11:23.0 | 10:28.6 | 6:31.0 |
41 | Izzie SMITH | 9 | 404 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 33:01.11 | 11:49.2 | 10:37.0 | 6:36.2 |
42 | Emily JETTON | JR | 1193 | Woodford County | -- | 33:49.71 | 12:37.8 | 10:52.6 | 6:45.9 |
43 | Addie LINDSEY | SR | 40 | Bourbon County | 24 | 34:05.44 | 12:53.5 | 10:57.7 | 6:49.1 |
44 | Jasmine BUENO | SR | 34 | Bourbon County | 25 | 35:03.45 | 13:51.5 | 11:16.3 | 7:00.7 |
45 | McKenna THOMPSON | SR | 865 | Ryle | -- | 36:10.32 | 14:58.4 | 11:37.9 | 7:14.1 |
46 | Kennedy PARTIN | 9 | 401 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 44:01.03 | 22:49.1 | 14:09.2 | 8:48.2 |
Race #4
Boys JV 5000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryle | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(7)(8) | 1:38:07 | 19:38 | 2:06.8 | |
2 | Campbell County | 64 | 6-10-12-17-19(20)(24) | 1:53:26 | 22:42 | 4:14.3 | |
3 | Woodford County | 77 | 9-11-16-18-23 | 1:59:38 | 23:56 | 7:53.2 | |
4 | Great Crossing | 85 | 13-14-15-21-22(25) | 2:01:44 | 24:21 | 5:30.9 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph SANDER | SO | 900 | Ryle | 1 | 18:30.45 | --- | 5:57.1 | 3:42.1 |
2 | Jared SANDFOSS | SO | 259 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 19:16.02 | 0:46.1 | 6:11.7 | 3:51.2 |
3 | Parker TURNBULL | 9 | 910 | Ryle | 2 | 19:32.18 | 1:02.2 | 6:16.9 | 3:54.4 |
4 | Jacob LINE | SO | 890 | Ryle | 3 | 19:40.89 | 1:10.9 | 6:19.7 | 3:56.2 |
5 | Kaelin REYNOLDS | SO | 899 | Ryle | 4 | 19:45.92 | 1:16.0 | 6:21.3 | 3:57.2 |
6 | Henry PARK | 9 | 894 | Ryle | 5 | 20:37.22 | 2:07.3 | 6:37.8 | 4:07.4 |
7 | Ethan SCHWALBACH | JR | 206 | Campbell County | 6 | 20:43.45 | 2:13.5 | 6:39.8 | 4:08.7 |
8 | Julian MENESES | SO | 893 | Ryle | 7 | 20:52.57 | 2:22.6 | 6:42.8 | 4:10.5 |
9 | Mason KOHLSMITH | SO | 888 | Ryle | 8 | 21:08.32 | 2:38.4 | 6:47.8 | 4:13.7 |
10 | Haven BURCHILL | SO | 876 | Ryle | -- | 21:28.22 | 2:58.3 | 6:54.2 | 4:17.6 |
11 | Joseph SENGER | 9 | 901 | Ryle | -- | 21:31.71 | 3:01.8 | 6:55.3 | 4:18.3 |
12 | Colin MCGOWAN | JR | 1261 | Woodford County | 9 | 21:32.09 | 3:02.1 | 6:55.5 | 4:18.4 |
13 | Joshua YANG | JR | 210 | Campbell County | 10 | 22:03.60 | 3:33.6 | 7:05.6 | 4:24.7 |
14 | Kai SHEA | 9 | 1267 | Woodford County | 11 | 22:25.53 | 3:55.6 | 7:12.6 | 4:29.1 |
15 | Joseph CHAPLIN | SR | 194 | Campbell County | 12 | 22:34.27 | 4:04.3 | 7:15.5 | 4:30.9 |
16 | Tyler SPEARS | 9 | 451 | Great Crossing | 13 | 22:39.60 | 4:09.6 | 7:17.2 | 4:31.9 |
17 | Calloway PORTER | SR | 449 | Great Crossing | 14 | 22:44.50 | 4:14.5 | 7:18.7 | 4:32.9 |
18 | Jacob MARCUM | 9 | 446 | Great Crossing | 15 | 22:51.06 | 4:21.1 | 7:20.9 | 4:34.2 |
19 | Jarom BRADSHAW | JR | 1226 | Woodford County | 16 | 22:57.08 | 4:27.1 | 7:22.8 | 4:35.4 |
20 | Oliver WELLS | JR | 209 | Campbell County | 17 | 23:06.54 | 4:36.6 | 7:25.8 | 4:37.3 |
21 | Caleb ORTIZ | 9 | 257 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 23:07.15 | 4:37.2 | 7:26.0 | 4:37.4 |
22 | Shaun LAVIN | JR | 1256 | Woodford County | 18 | 23:17.69 | 4:47.7 | 7:29.4 | 4:39.5 |
23 | Raymond SAATMAN | 9 | 924 | Sayre | -- | 23:59.86 | 5:29.9 | 7:43.0 | 4:48.0 |
24 | Justin PHILLIPS | SR | 897 | Ryle | -- | 24:42.91 | 6:13.0 | 7:56.8 | 4:56.6 |
25 | Garrett EGLIAN | 9 | 196 | Campbell County | 19 | 24:57.68 | 6:27.7 | 8:01.6 | 4:59.5 |
26 | Braden NEISER | 9 | 200 | Campbell County | 20 | 24:59.60 | 6:29.6 | 8:02.2 | 4:59.9 |
27 | CJ ALCORN | SR | 440 | Great Crossing | 21 | 25:18.22 | 6:48.3 | 8:08.2 | 5:03.6 |
28 | Ethan BARBER | 9 | 409 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 25:36.20 | 7:06.2 | 8:14.0 | 5:07.2 |
29 | Chad KEETON | 9 | 445 | Great Crossing | 22 | 28:10.42 | 9:40.5 | 9:03.5 | 5:38.1 |
30 | Daniel GRAVES | FR | 422 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 28:29.08 | 9:59.1 | 9:09.5 | 5:41.8 |
31 | Addie STOCKHAM | 9 | 925 | Sayre | -- | 28:47.56 | 10:17.6 | 9:15.5 | 5:45.5 |
32 | Kamden KEITH | SO | 1253 | Woodford County | 23 | 29:25.26 | 10:55.3 | 9:27.6 | 5:53.1 |
33 | Morgan REYNOLDS | SO | 201 | Campbell County | 24 | 30:11.55 | 11:41.6 | 9:42.5 | 6:02.3 |
34 | Brandon ROBINSON | 9 | 202 | Campbell County | -- | 30:13.64 | 11:43.7 | 9:43.2 | 6:02.7 |
35 | Nick WHITE | SR | 453 | Great Crossing | 25 | 30:41.74 | 12:11.8 | 9:52.2 | 6:08.3 |
36 | Soren LEMMON | 9 | 417 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 33:55.21 | 15:25.3 | 10:54.4 | 6:47.0 |
37 | Johnny MELLADO | 9 | 892 | Ryle | -- | 38:06.37 | 19:36.4 | 12:15.2 | 7:37.3 |
Race #5
Girls Middle 3000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourbon County Middle School | 34 | 1-2-6-11-14(15)(34) | 1:07:08 | 13:26 | 2:20.2 | |
2 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 74 | 3-8-16-23-24(25)(26) | 1:10:54 | 14:11 | 1:41.5 | |
3 | Woodford County | 110 | 10-13-28-29-30(35)(40) | 1:13:08 | 14:38 | 1:09.2 | |
4 | Woodland | 119 | 5-18-31-32-33(44)(50) | 1:12:53 | 14:35 | 1:44.2 | |
5 | Montgomery County | 146 | 20-22-27-38-39(41)(45) | 1:15:03 | 15:01 | 0:56.5 | |
6 | Ryle | 166 | 7-9-46-48-56(58)(66) | 1:16:36 | 15:20 | 3:26.7 | |
7 | Second Street Elementary School | 175 | 4-21-42-51-57(61)(63) | 1:16:56 | 15:24 | 3:44.4 | |
8 | Lexington Christian Middle | 210 | 19-36-49-52-54(64)(71) | 1:19:26 | 15:54 | 2:15.7 | |
9 | Campbell Middle School | 221 | 17-37-53-55-59(60) | 1:20:37 | 16:08 | 2:44.8 | |
10 | Fleming County | 249 | 12-43-62-65-67(72) | 1:24:07 | 16:50 | 4:07.4 | |
11 | Scott County Middle School | 327 | 47-68-69-70-73 | 1:36:49 | 19:22 | 7:27.4 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethany SIMPSON | 8 | 80 | Bourbon County Middle School | 1 | 12:09.93 | --- | 6:32.4 | 4:03.3 |
2 | Ashley GAMBILL | 8 | 68 | Bourbon County Middle School | 2 | 12:43.96 | 0:34.0 | 6:50.7 | 4:14.7 |
3 | Eden ANDERSON | 8 | 261 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 3 | 13:07.90 | 0:57.9 | 7:03.6 | 4:22.6 |
4 | Kenzie BARBER | 6 | 1078 | Second Street Elementary School | 4 | 13:16.71 | 1:06.8 | 7:08.3 | 4:25.6 |
5 | Juliana ELLINGTON | 8 | 1176 | Woodland | 5 | 13:17.46 | 1:07.5 | 7:08.7 | 4:25.8 |
6 | Kayla BRAINARD | 8 | 62 | Bourbon County Middle School | 6 | 13:23.83 | 1:13.9 | 7:12.2 | 4:27.9 |
7 | Allie KOPSER | 7 | 852 | Ryle | 7 | 13:33.53 | 1:23.6 | 7:17.4 | 4:31.2 |
8 | Ava WILSON | 7 | 279 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 8 | 13:41.65 | 1:31.7 | 7:21.7 | 4:33.9 |
9 | Ella BRECKENRIDGE | 8 | 840 | Ryle | 9 | 13:47.28 | 1:37.3 | 7:24.8 | 4:35.8 |
10 | Addison MOORE | 6 | 1202 | Woodford County | 10 | 13:49.89 | 1:39.9 | 7:26.2 | 4:36.6 |
11 | Nilah CHAGOYA | 4 | 311 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 14:18.65 | 2:08.7 | 7:41.6 | 4:46.2 |
12 | Sarah SCOTT | 6 | 79 | Bourbon County Middle School | 11 | 14:19.33 | 2:09.4 | 7:42.0 | 4:46.4 |
13 | Kalynn PEASE | 6 | 338 | Fleming County | 12 | 14:21.74 | 2:11.8 | 7:43.3 | 4:47.2 |
14 | Macy STICKEL | 7 | 1215 | Woodford County | 13 | 14:25.19 | 2:15.2 | 7:45.2 | 4:48.4 |
15 | Sarah WELLS | 7 | 82 | Bourbon County Middle School | 14 | 14:30.05 | 2:20.1 | 7:47.8 | 4:50.0 |
16 | Ashley WIEMERS | 8 | 83 | Bourbon County Middle School | 15 | 14:31.07 | 2:21.1 | 7:48.3 | 4:50.4 |
17 | Zoya KHAN | 7 | 274 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 16 | 14:32.61 | 2:22.7 | 7:49.1 | 4:50.9 |
18 | Savannah THOMAS | 6 | 218 | Campbell Middle School | 17 | 14:32.91 | 2:23.0 | 7:49.3 | 4:51.0 |
19 | Lorin NEAL | 8 | 1205 | Woodland | 18 | 14:33.55 | 2:23.6 | 7:49.6 | 4:51.2 |
20 | Annie SEWELL | 6 | 520 | Lexington Christian Middle | 19 | 14:35.53 | 2:25.6 | 7:50.7 | 4:51.8 |
21 | Karsynn HATFIELD | 7 | 627 | Montgomery County | 20 | 14:35.85 | 2:25.9 | 7:50.9 | 4:51.9 |
22 | Lillian WAINSCOTT | 7 | 1095 | Second Street Elementary School | 21 | 14:39.96 | 2:30.0 | 7:53.1 | 4:53.3 |
23 | Janelle MILLER | 6 | 632 | Montgomery County | 22 | 14:40.48 | 2:30.5 | 7:53.4 | 4:53.5 |
24 | Reagan GREGONIS | 6 | 271 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 23 | 14:41.64 | 2:31.7 | 7:54.0 | 4:53.9 |
25 | Fern FROST | 6 | 268 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 24 | 14:49.30 | 2:39.3 | 7:58.1 | 4:56.4 |
26 | Tessa WARD | 8 | 276 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 25 | 14:53.41 | 2:43.5 | 8:00.3 | 4:57.8 |
27 | Kenzie GINTER | 7 | 269 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 26 | 14:54.59 | 2:44.6 | 8:01.0 | 4:58.2 |
28 | Katie ALLISON | 6 | 620 | Montgomery County | 27 | 14:55.27 | 2:45.3 | 8:01.3 | 4:58.4 |
29 | Gabby GAMPPER | 6 | 1178 | Woodford County | 28 | 14:56.25 | 2:46.3 | 8:01.9 | 4:58.7 |
30 | Larkyn HEWETT | 7 | 1188 | Woodford County | 29 | 14:57.16 | 2:47.2 | 8:02.3 | 4:59.1 |
31 | Kendyhl DEWAR | 7 | 1175 | Woodford County | 30 | 14:59.06 | 2:49.1 | 8:03.4 | 4:59.7 |
32 | Rylee SCHAFFNER | 7 | 312 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 14:59.43 | 2:49.5 | 8:03.6 | 4:59.8 |
33 | Ellie STRATMAN | 8 | 1216 | Woodland | 31 | 14:59.56 | 2:49.6 | 8:03.6 | 4:59.9 |
34 | Ivy COCHRAN | 8 | 1169 | Woodland | 32 | 15:00.22 | 2:50.3 | 8:04.0 | 5:00.1 |
35 | Ryleigh HARMELING | 8 | 1186 | Woodland | 33 | 15:01.56 | 2:51.6 | 8:04.7 | 5:00.5 |
36 | Ava HERNANDEZ | 6 | 69 | Bourbon County Middle School | 34 | 15:02.06 | 2:52.1 | 8:05.0 | 5:00.7 |
37 | Lily HAMILTON | 5 | 1185 | Woodford County | 35 | 15:07.01 | 2:57.1 | 8:07.6 | 5:02.3 |
38 | Lily FROST | 7 | 515 | Lexington Christian Middle | 36 | 15:07.38 | 2:57.4 | 8:07.8 | 5:02.5 |
39 | Lillian PERRAUT | 5 | 76 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 15:08.67 | 2:58.7 | 8:08.5 | 5:02.9 |
40 | Kinslee WESOLOWSKI | 5 | 223 | Campbell Middle School | 37 | 15:09.04 | 2:59.1 | 8:08.7 | 5:03.0 |
41 | Raegan TAYLOR | 6 | 156 | Burgin | -- | 15:18.18 | 3:08.2 | 8:13.6 | 5:06.1 |
42 | Taylor PAGE | 8 | 635 | Montgomery County | 38 | 15:18.76 | 3:08.8 | 8:14.0 | 5:06.3 |
43 | Clara MANNING | 6 | 629 | Montgomery County | 39 | 15:32.31 | 3:22.4 | 8:21.2 | 5:10.8 |
44 | Julianna KNIGHT | 8 | 1196 | Woodford County | 40 | 15:36.76 | 3:26.8 | 8:23.6 | 5:12.3 |
45 | Kate HATFIELD | 6 | 147 | Burgin | -- | 15:37.24 | 3:27.3 | 8:23.9 | 5:12.4 |
46 | Edith INGRAM | 7 | 125 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 15:38.03 | 3:28.1 | 8:24.3 | 5:12.7 |
47 | Abigail TURNER | 5 | 931 | Sayre Middle | -- | 15:41.51 | 3:31.6 | 8:26.2 | 5:13.8 |
48 | Layla BAKER | 6 | 621 | Montgomery County | 41 | 15:43.36 | 3:33.4 | 8:27.2 | 5:14.5 |
49 | Emily MIKLAVCIC | 6 | 1088 | Second Street Elementary School | 42 | 15:43.98 | 3:34.0 | 8:27.5 | 5:14.7 |
50 | Addison CORWIN | 7 | 329 | Fleming County | 43 | 15:44.40 | 3:34.4 | 8:27.7 | 5:14.8 |
51 | Kailyn WISE | 7 | 1224 | Woodland | 44 | 15:45.79 | 3:35.8 | 8:28.5 | 5:15.3 |
52 | Caroline WREN | 8 | 129 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 15:50.56 | 3:40.6 | 8:31.1 | 5:16.9 |
53 | Sara MARTIN | 6 | 630 | Montgomery County | 45 | 15:53.79 | 3:43.8 | 8:32.8 | 5:17.9 |
54 | Riley WALKER | 6 | 275 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 15:54.47 | 3:44.5 | 8:33.2 | 5:18.2 |
55 | Riley ANDERSON | 8 | 262 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 15:57.83 | 3:47.9 | 8:35.0 | 5:19.3 |
56 | Alessandra DAMBACHER | 7 | 266 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:02.44 | 3:52.5 | 8:37.4 | 5:20.8 |
57 | Corinne BRECKENRIDGE | 7 | 839 | Ryle | 46 | 16:03.87 | 3:53.9 | 8:38.2 | 5:21.3 |
58 | Olivia BELTZ | 6 | 987 | Scott County Middle School | 47 | 16:06.02 | 3:56.1 | 8:39.4 | 5:22.0 |
59 | Yisell BAIRES | 6 | 1288 | Scott County | -- | 16:07.93 | 3:58.0 | 8:40.4 | 5:22.6 |
60 | Mya FRANCO | 8 | 1147 | St. Patrick | -- | 16:09.70 | 3:59.7 | 8:41.3 | 5:23.2 |
61 | Gemma RAGANATO | 8 | 862 | Ryle | 48 | 16:10.25 | 4:00.3 | 8:41.6 | 5:23.4 |
62 | Addia FANN | 8 | 514 | Lexington Christian Middle | 49 | 16:10.93 | 4:01.0 | 8:42.0 | 5:23.6 |
63 | Samantha HIRSH | 8 | 1217 | Woodland | 50 | 16:13.48 | 4:03.5 | 8:43.4 | 5:24.5 |
64 | Helen Hall ABNEY | 7 | 1077 | Second Street Elementary School | 51 | 16:13.78 | 4:03.8 | 8:43.5 | 5:24.6 |
65 | Kiera SALYERS | 7 | 640 | Montgomery County | -- | 16:15.04 | 4:05.1 | 8:44.2 | 5:25.0 |
66 | Sarah COMBS | 6 | 455 | Harrison County | -- | 16:17.34 | 4:07.4 | 8:45.5 | 5:25.8 |
67 | Kennedy MECHLIN | 8 | 1201 | Woodland | -- | 16:18.05 | 4:08.1 | 8:45.8 | 5:26.0 |
68 | Loren STACEY | 8 | 1213 | Woodland | -- | 16:30.15 | 4:20.2 | 8:52.3 | 5:30.0 |
69 | Alison COUCH | 8 | 1172 | Woodland | -- | 16:31.64 | 4:21.7 | 8:53.1 | 5:30.5 |
70 | Ava Cate PRESTON | 7 | 518 | Lexington Christian Middle | 52 | 16:40.46 | 4:30.5 | 8:57.9 | 5:33.5 |
71 | Molly WASSON | 4 | 220 | Campbell Middle School | 53 | 16:44.07 | 4:34.1 | 8:59.8 | 5:34.7 |
72 | Karlee MELLENKAMP | 7 | 1149 | St. Patrick | -- | 16:50.89 | 4:40.9 | 9:03.5 | 5:37.0 |
73 | CT TESAR | 8 | 521 | Lexington Christian Middle | 54 | 16:51.20 | 4:41.2 | 9:03.7 | 5:37.1 |
74 | Ayla WESOLOWSKI | 3 | 222 | Campbell Middle School | 55 | 16:53.11 | 4:43.2 | 9:04.7 | 5:37.7 |
75 | Neilsen PARK | 8 | 127 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 16:55.30 | 4:45.3 | 9:05.9 | 5:38.4 |
76 | Aubrey WEBSTER | 6 | 278 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:57.60 | 4:47.6 | 9:07.1 | 5:39.2 |
77 | Jensyn ROLLINS | 7 | 863 | Ryle | 56 | 17:00.16 | 4:50.2 | 9:08.5 | 5:40.1 |
78 | Julie-Anne MONROE | 6 | 1089 | Second Street Elementary School | 57 | 17:01.06 | 4:51.1 | 9:09.0 | 5:40.4 |
79 | Bella AUSTIN | 7 | 249 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 17:02.47 | 4:52.5 | 9:09.7 | 5:40.8 |
80 | Isabelle MORIN | 7 | 858 | Ryle | 58 | 17:06.22 | 4:56.3 | 9:11.7 | 5:42.1 |
81 | Reese TOMESSETI | 7 | 1219 | Woodland | -- | 17:08.10 | 4:58.1 | 9:12.7 | 5:42.7 |
82 | Taylor ADAMS | 8 | 927 | Sayre Middle | -- | 17:16.35 | 5:06.4 | 9:17.2 | 5:45.4 |
83 | Taylor KOCH | 8 | 72 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 17:17.49 | 5:07.5 | 9:17.8 | 5:45.8 |
84 | Taylor CAVILL | 6 | 211 | Campbell Middle School | 59 | 17:17.71 | 5:07.8 | 9:17.9 | 5:45.9 |
85 | Lyklyn HOFFMAN | 5 | 214 | Campbell Middle School | 60 | 17:17.71 | 5:07.8 | 9:17.9 | 5:45.9 |
86 | Sara Joy LANGDOC | 7 | 1198 | Woodford County | -- | 17:18.28 | 5:08.3 | 9:18.2 | 5:46.1 |
87 | Maddie STARKEY | 6 | 1093 | Second Street Elementary School | 61 | 17:18.31 | 5:08.4 | 9:18.2 | 5:46.1 |
88 | Amelia LAINIER | 8 | 607 | Model | -- | 17:19.29 | 5:09.3 | 9:18.8 | 5:46.4 |
89 | Lincoln MCCOY | 7 | 151 | Burgin | -- | 17:24.29 | 5:14.3 | 9:21.4 | 5:48.1 |
90 | Elizabeth WOMACK | 8 | 343 | Fleming County | 62 | 17:24.43 | 5:14.5 | 9:21.5 | 5:48.1 |
91 | Mackenzie ENSMINGER | 6 | 267 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 17:31.47 | 5:21.5 | 9:25.3 | 5:50.5 |
92 | Ava Claire JONES | 3 | 1084 | Second Street Elementary School | 63 | 17:36.56 | 5:26.6 | 9:28.0 | 5:52.2 |
93 | Savannah FRANZER | 8 | 1177 | Woodland | -- | 17:36.86 | 5:26.9 | 9:28.2 | 5:52.3 |
94 | Annalise RANDLES | 6 | 519 | Lexington Christian Middle | 64 | 17:38.82 | 5:28.9 | 9:29.3 | 5:52.9 |
95 | Alexxa HAMM | 6 | 626 | Montgomery County | -- | 17:44.35 | 5:34.4 | 9:32.2 | 5:54.8 |
96 | Addison FELTY | 6 | 67 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 17:47.54 | 5:37.6 | 9:33.9 | 5:55.8 |
97 | Callie STAFFORD | 7 | 642 | Montgomery County | -- | 17:47.92 | 5:38.0 | 9:34.1 | 5:56.0 |
98 | Claire DONALDSON | 8 | 624 | Montgomery County | -- | 17:49.08 | 5:39.1 | 9:34.8 | 5:56.4 |
99 | Riley MORRIS | 8 | 126 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 17:50.79 | 5:40.8 | 9:35.7 | 5:56.9 |
100 | Cate LOONEY | 6 | 1085 | Second Street Elementary School | -- | 17:52.21 | 5:42.3 | 9:36.5 | 5:57.4 |
101 | Riley HOWELL | 7 | 1191 | Woodland | -- | 17:53.12 | 5:43.2 | 9:36.9 | 5:57.7 |
102 | Ava STACEY | 7 | 1212 | Woodland | -- | 17:58.76 | 5:48.8 | 9:40.0 | 5:59.6 |
103 | Adina HEINEMAN-TURNER | 6 | 273 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 18:05.14 | 5:55.2 | 9:43.4 | 6:01.7 |
104 | Emily HARMON | 8 | 333 | Fleming County | 65 | 18:07.25 | 5:57.3 | 9:44.5 | 6:02.4 |
105 | Alex MECHLIN | 7 | 1200 | Woodland | -- | 18:11.65 | 6:01.7 | 9:46.9 | 6:03.9 |
106 | Brianna HALL | 8 | 1183 | Woodland | -- | 18:13.26 | 6:03.3 | 9:47.8 | 6:04.4 |
107 | Kim SINGEL | 9 | 864 | Ryle | 66 | 18:14.69 | 6:04.7 | 9:48.5 | 6:04.9 |
108 | Taylor JUSTICE | 7 | 1194 | Woodford County | -- | 18:14.70 | 6:04.7 | 9:48.5 | 6:04.9 |
109 | Evelyn PATCHES | 7 | 928 | Sayre Middle | -- | 18:17.86 | 6:07.9 | 9:50.2 | 6:06.0 |
110 | Carlie DYER | 8 | 605 | Model | -- | 18:18.51 | 6:08.6 | 9:50.6 | 6:06.2 |
111 | Ariel GRANNIS | 8 | 331 | Fleming County | 67 | 18:29.08 | 6:19.1 | 9:56.3 | 6:09.7 |
112 | Brenda JUAREZ | 6 | 1016 | Scott County Middle School | 68 | 18:35.39 | 6:25.4 | 9:59.7 | 6:11.8 |
113 | Cloe FRYMAN | 6 | 1009 | Scott County Middle School | 69 | 18:36.56 | 6:26.6 | 10:00.3 | 6:12.2 |
114 | Sally THALACKER | 8 | 930 | Sayre Middle | -- | 18:40.73 | 6:30.8 | 10:02.5 | 6:13.6 |
115 | Amelia WEBSTER | 6 | 277 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 18:43.43 | 6:33.5 | 10:04.0 | 6:14.5 |
116 | Faith MEADOWS | 7 | 608 | Model | -- | 18:57.49 | 6:47.5 | 10:11.5 | 6:19.2 |
117 | Sophia CARPENTER-AICH | 7 | 63 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 19:08.12 | 6:58.2 | 10:17.3 | 6:22.7 |
118 | Scarlet COCHRAN | 7 | 1170 | Woodland | -- | 19:08.58 | 6:58.6 | 10:17.5 | 6:22.9 |
119 | Lakin BRUNER | 7 | 139 | Burgin | -- | 19:17.48 | 7:07.5 | 10:22.3 | 6:25.8 |
120 | Rue JACOBI | 6 | 606 | Model | -- | 19:41.04 | 7:31.1 | 10:35.0 | 6:33.7 |
121 | Lilly CLOUSE | 6 | 995 | Scott County Middle School | 70 | 19:56.81 | 7:46.9 | 10:43.4 | 6:38.9 |
122 | Kate JACOBS | 6 | 517 | Lexington Christian Middle | 71 | 20:16.12 | 8:06.2 | 10:53.8 | 6:45.4 |
123 | Moira RICHARDSON | 9 | 339 | Fleming County | 72 | 20:18.26 | 8:08.3 | 10:55.0 | 6:46.1 |
124 | Angeleen AMOAH | 4 | 310 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 20:38.22 | 8:28.3 | 11:05.7 | 6:52.7 |
125 | Chloe SANFORD | 6 | 78 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 21:15.43 | 9:05.5 | 11:25.7 | 7:05.1 |
126 | Puja ADHIKARI | 8 | 260 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 21:23.23 | 9:13.3 | 11:29.9 | 7:07.7 |
127 | Katie BOYD | 7 | 263 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 21:28.01 | 9:18.1 | 11:32.5 | 7:09.3 |
128 | Annabelle CRUME | 8 | 1174 | Woodford County | -- | 21:31.46 | 9:21.5 | 11:34.3 | 7:10.5 |
129 | Jasmine KEENER | 7 | 251 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 22:49.84 | 10:39.9 | 12:16.5 | 7:36.6 |
130 | Sela HANSEN | 8 | 846 | Ryle | -- | 23:16.67 | 11:06.7 | 12:30.9 | 7:45.6 |
131 | Alexis DAVIDSON | 7 | 842 | Ryle | -- | 23:30.25 | 11:20.3 | 12:38.2 | 7:50.1 |
132 | Savannah FIELDS | 8 | 1008 | Scott County Middle School | 73 | 23:33.35 | 11:23.4 | 12:39.9 | 7:51.1 |
133 | Harper WILLIAMS | 6 | 522 | Lexington Christian Middle | -- | 25:24.23 | 13:14.3 | 13:39.5 | 8:28.1 |
134 | Spencer HALL | 6 | 516 | Lexington Christian Middle | -- | 25:24.30 | 13:14.3 | 13:39.5 | 8:28.1 |
135 | Faith WRIGHT | 7 | 1098 | Second Street Elementary School | -- | 26:25.01 | 14:15.1 | 14:12.2 | 8:48.3 |
Race #6
Boys Middle 3000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Middle School | 22 | 1-3-4-6-8(21)(37) | 57:44 | 11:33 | 1:18.0 | |
2 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 61 | 2-9-13-17-20(40)(42) | 1:00:52 | 12:11 | 1:04.8 | |
3 | Woodford County | 79 | 7-14-16-18-24(31)(32) | 1:02:28 | 12:30 | 1:16.8 | |
4 | Bourbon County Middle School | 135 | 5-11-15-51-53(76)(77) | 1:05:24 | 13:05 | 2:47.5 | |
5 | Ryle | 140 | 12-22-26-33-47(58)(62) | 1:06:26 | 13:18 | 2:01.6 | |
6 | Elkhorn Middle School | 160 | 23-27-28-39-43(45)(46) | 1:07:37 | 13:32 | 0:58.9 | |
7 | Scott County Middle School | 172 | 19-25-29-49-50(55)(60) | 1:08:04 | 13:37 | 1:48.4 | |
8 | Rowan County | 189 | 30-34-36-41-48(52)(57) | 1:09:05 | 13:49 | 0:52.4 | |
9 | Berea Community Middle School | 241 | 10-35-61-67-68(73) | 1:15:12 | 15:03 | 4:58.9 | |
10 | Fleming County | 301 | 38-54-63-71-75(79) | 1:22:55 | 16:35 | 6:29.5 | |
11 | Montgomery County | 315 | 56-59-65-66-69(72) | 1:19:13 | 15:51 | 3:14.7 | |
12 | Harrison County | 330 | 44-64-70-74-78 | 1:28:36 | 17:44 | 6:36.9 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper WASSON | 8 | 245 | Campbell Middle School | 1 | 10:39.10 | --- | 5:43.6 | 3:33.0 |
2 | Tripp WALKER | 8 | 306 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 2 | 11:33.42 | 0:54.5 | 6:12.8 | 3:51.1 |
3 | Josh WILSON | 8 | 248 | Campbell Middle School | 3 | 11:38.50 | 0:59.5 | 6:15.5 | 3:52.8 |
4 | Liam PARIDO | 8 | 236 | Campbell Middle School | 4 | 11:39.53 | 1:00.6 | 6:16.1 | 3:53.2 |
5 | Stephen Bryce PERRAUT | 6 | 107 | Bourbon County Middle School | 5 | 11:46.73 | 1:07.8 | 6:20.0 | 3:55.6 |
6 | Lennon SMITH | 6 | 239 | Campbell Middle School | 6 | 11:49.67 | 1:10.7 | 6:21.5 | 3:56.6 |
7 | Landon WETTLAUFER | 8 | 1277 | Woodford County | 7 | 11:56.39 | 1:17.4 | 6:25.2 | 3:58.8 |
8 | Ben WILSON | 6 | 247 | Campbell Middle School | 8 | 11:57.01 | 1:18.1 | 6:25.5 | 3:59.0 |
9 | Montae ASHFORD | 7 | 280 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 9 | 11:57.33 | 1:18.4 | 6:25.7 | 3:59.1 |
10 | Marshall HART | 7 | 167 | Burgin | -- | 12:03.48 | 1:24.5 | 6:29.0 | 4:01.2 |
11 | Sawyer BAILEY | 7 | 1291 | Berea Community Middle School | 10 | 12:11.92 | 1:33.0 | 6:33.5 | 4:04.0 |
12 | Jesus MENDOZA-SOLIS | 7 | 102 | Bourbon County Middle School | 11 | 12:13.34 | 1:34.4 | 6:34.3 | 4:04.4 |
13 | Gabriel SMITH | 6 | 1390 | Unattached | -- | 12:14.35 | 1:35.4 | 6:34.8 | 4:04.8 |
14 | Evan SMITH | 8 | 903 | Ryle | 12 | 12:15.66 | 1:36.7 | 6:35.5 | 4:05.2 |
15 | Canaan THOMAS | 7 | 303 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 13 | 12:15.92 | 1:37.0 | 6:35.7 | 4:05.3 |
16 | Jase CRUME | 8 | 1234 | Woodford County | 14 | 12:20.40 | 1:41.4 | 6:38.1 | 4:06.8 |
17 | Walker ISON | 8 | 94 | Bourbon County Middle School | 15 | 12:21.42 | 1:42.5 | 6:38.6 | 4:07.1 |
18 | Ryan HENDRIX | 7 | 1247 | Woodford County | 16 | 12:23.56 | 1:44.6 | 6:39.8 | 4:07.9 |
19 | John ROBERTS | 8 | 301 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 17 | 12:26.93 | 1:48.0 | 6:41.6 | 4:09.0 |
20 | Charlie TWEHUES | 7 | 1274 | Woodford County | 18 | 12:33.64 | 1:54.7 | 6:45.2 | 4:11.2 |
21 | Colt FIELDS | 6 | 1044 | Scott County Middle School | 19 | 12:37.89 | 1:58.9 | 6:47.5 | 4:12.6 |
22 | Jake MITCHELL | 8 | 298 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 20 | 12:38.20 | 1:59.2 | 6:47.6 | 4:12.7 |
23 | Houston HANCOCK | 6 | 1111 | Second Street Elementary School | -- | 12:47.18 | 2:08.2 | 6:52.5 | 4:15.7 |
24 | Michael PARKS | 8 | 419 | Campbell Middle School | 21 | 12:52.63 | 2:13.7 | 6:55.4 | 4:17.5 |
25 | Jonah HUNT | 7 | 1250 | Woodland | -- | 12:52.97 | 2:14.0 | 6:55.6 | 4:17.7 |
26 | Josh SIMON | 8 | 902 | Ryle | 22 | 13:01.00 | 2:22.0 | 6:59.9 | 4:20.3 |
27 | Isaac ANDREWS | 7 | 316 | Elkhorn Middle School | 23 | 13:02.72 | 2:23.8 | 7:00.8 | 4:20.9 |
28 | Caleb TURNER | 7 | 935 | Sayre Middle | -- | 13:04.38 | 2:25.4 | 7:01.7 | 4:21.5 |
29 | Jack LEHMKUHLER | 8 | 1258 | Woodford County | 24 | 13:13.16 | 2:34.2 | 7:06.4 | 4:24.4 |
30 | Grayson MILLER | 7 | 14 | Augusta | -- | 13:13.25 | 2:34.3 | 7:06.5 | 4:24.4 |
31 | Keith JOHNSON | 8 | 1049 | Scott County Middle School | 25 | 13:13.30 | 2:34.3 | 7:06.5 | 4:24.4 |
32 | Carson GREGORY | 7 | 882 | Ryle | 26 | 13:20.28 | 2:41.3 | 7:10.3 | 4:26.8 |
33 | Graham CLEMENTS | 7 | 318 | Elkhorn Middle School | 27 | 13:22.79 | 2:43.8 | 7:11.6 | 4:27.6 |
34 | Easton POWELL | 7 | 324 | Elkhorn Middle School | 28 | 13:22.98 | 2:44.0 | 7:11.7 | 4:27.7 |
35 | Juan RAMIREZ | 6 | 1064 | Scott County Middle School | 29 | 13:25.46 | 2:46.5 | 7:13.0 | 4:28.5 |
36 | Alvaro ANDRES | 8 | 790 | Rowan County | 30 | 13:26.50 | 2:47.5 | 7:13.6 | 4:28.8 |
37 | Jack FRASER | 7 | 1237 | Woodford County | 31 | 13:29.31 | 2:50.4 | 7:15.1 | 4:29.8 |
38 | Gavin BANKS | 6 | 1271 | Woodford County | 32 | 13:30.91 | 2:52.0 | 7:16.0 | 4:30.3 |
39 | Carson TAYLOR | 8 | 906 | Ryle | 33 | 13:31.50 | 2:52.5 | 7:16.3 | 4:30.5 |
40 | Johnathon THACKER | 8 | 829 | Rowan County | 34 | 13:39.77 | 3:00.8 | 7:20.7 | 4:33.3 |
41 | Brayden THACKER | 8 | 1389 | Berea Community Middle School | 35 | 13:40.40 | 3:01.4 | 7:21.1 | 4:33.5 |
42 | Trevor GIBSON | 8 | 805 | Rowan County | 36 | 13:42.87 | 3:03.9 | 7:22.4 | 4:34.3 |
43 | Mason WATTS | 5 | 246 | Campbell Middle School | 37 | 13:42.93 | 3:04.0 | 7:22.4 | 4:34.3 |
44 | Tyler BOBADILLA | 8 | 130 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 13:44.66 | 3:05.7 | 7:23.4 | 4:34.9 |
45 | Jackson SATTLER | 7 | 354 | Fleming County | 38 | 13:45.54 | 3:06.6 | 7:23.8 | 4:35.2 |
46 | Kaden BRATTON | 6 | 317 | Elkhorn Middle School | 39 | 13:46.48 | 3:07.5 | 7:24.3 | 4:35.5 |
47 | Mason GOODPASTER | 8 | 290 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 40 | 13:54.81 | 3:15.9 | 7:28.8 | 4:38.3 |
48 | Cameron CROWE | 7 | 788 | Rowan County | 41 | 13:56.26 | 3:17.3 | 7:29.6 | 4:38.8 |
49 | Grant GOODWIN | 8 | 291 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | 42 | 13:59.34 | 3:20.4 | 7:31.3 | 4:39.8 |
50 | Elijah LYLES | 6 | 323 | Elkhorn Middle School | 43 | 14:01.54 | 3:22.6 | 7:32.4 | 4:40.5 |
51 | Evan BARKLEY | 8 | 281 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:02.26 | 3:23.3 | 7:32.8 | 4:40.8 |
52 | Wyatt SAMMONS | 6 | 466 | Harrison County | 44 | 14:05.72 | 3:26.8 | 7:34.7 | 4:41.9 |
53 | Max MAJORS | 7 | 133 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 14:09.74 | 3:30.8 | 7:36.8 | 4:43.2 |
54 | Isaiah SOWDERS | 7 | 326 | Elkhorn Middle School | 45 | 14:09.89 | 3:30.9 | 7:36.9 | 4:43.3 |
55 | Ben DUNMIRE | 7 | 319 | Elkhorn Middle School | 46 | 14:14.96 | 3:36.0 | 7:39.7 | 4:45.0 |
56 | Barron BRADSHAW | 6 | 161 | Burgin | -- | 14:15.48 | 3:36.5 | 7:39.9 | 4:45.2 |
57 | Jay WELLS | 6 | 1276 | Woodford County | -- | 14:15.94 | 3:37.0 | 7:40.2 | 4:45.3 |
58 | Benjamin SORRELL | 7 | 904 | Ryle | 47 | 14:17.24 | 3:38.3 | 7:40.9 | 4:45.7 |
59 | Owen GIBSON | 6 | 804 | Rowan County | 48 | 14:18.83 | 3:39.9 | 7:41.7 | 4:46.3 |
60 | Griffin NORTH | 8 | 1263 | Woodford County | -- | 14:19.91 | 3:41.0 | 7:42.3 | 4:46.6 |
61 | Cole SWARTZ | 7 | 1073 | Scott County Middle School | 49 | 14:21.06 | 3:42.1 | 7:42.9 | 4:47.0 |
62 | Thomas EPPS | 8 | 287 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:23.88 | 3:44.9 | 7:44.4 | 4:48.0 |
63 | Rhett BARBER | 8 | 1031 | Scott County Middle School | 50 | 14:26.19 | 3:47.2 | 7:45.7 | 4:48.7 |
64 | Zivon CLINKSCALE | 7 | 282 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:27.26 | 3:48.3 | 7:46.3 | 4:49.1 |
65 | Landon HARNEY | 5 | 229 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 14:27.51 | 3:48.6 | 7:46.4 | 4:49.2 |
66 | Luke BEAUMAN | 6 | 85 | Bourbon County Middle School | 51 | 14:28.17 | 3:49.2 | 7:46.8 | 4:49.4 |
67 | Brody LYKINS | 6 | 816 | Rowan County | 52 | 14:28.47 | 3:49.5 | 7:46.9 | 4:49.5 |
68 | Seth TOOHEY | 8 | 114 | Bourbon County Middle School | 53 | 14:34.16 | 3:55.2 | 7:50.0 | 4:51.4 |
69 | Jared BEAMON | 8 | 345 | Fleming County | 54 | 14:35.79 | 3:56.8 | 7:50.9 | 4:51.9 |
70 | Creek LANCIA | 7 | 1058 | Scott County Middle School | 55 | 14:38.44 | 3:59.5 | 7:52.3 | 4:52.8 |
71 | Ben ALLISON | 8 | 647 | Montgomery County | 56 | 14:39.00 | 4:00.0 | 7:52.6 | 4:53.0 |
72 | Clement AMOAH | 7 | 315 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 14:39.60 | 4:00.6 | 7:52.9 | 4:53.2 |
73 | Yukumo JIN | 7 | 293 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:40.67 | 4:01.7 | 7:53.5 | 4:53.6 |
74 | Grason KEITH | 8 | 1252 | Woodford County | -- | 14:42.13 | 4:03.2 | 7:54.3 | 4:54.0 |
75 | Maxwell MANGAS | 6 | 296 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:45.25 | 4:06.3 | 7:55.9 | 4:55.1 |
76 | Jackson ROBERTS | 6 | 300 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:49.10 | 4:10.1 | 7:58.0 | 4:56.4 |
77 | Ethan MCINTOSH | 7 | 297 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 14:49.47 | 4:10.5 | 7:58.2 | 4:56.5 |
78 | Eli PERKINS | 6 | 822 | Rowan County | 57 | 14:51.94 | 4:13.0 | 7:59.5 | 4:57.3 |
79 | Evan COLE | 7 | 877 | Ryle | 58 | 14:53.56 | 4:14.6 | 8:00.4 | 4:57.9 |
80 | Trenton CHRISTESON | 8 | 1231 | Woodford County | -- | 14:54.00 | 4:15.0 | 8:00.6 | 4:58.0 |
81 | Josh LAVERTY | 6 | 659 | Montgomery County | 59 | 14:57.76 | 4:18.8 | 8:02.7 | 4:59.3 |
82 | Shad PARRET | 8 | 1063 | Scott County Middle School | 60 | 14:57.96 | 4:19.0 | 8:02.8 | 4:59.3 |
83 | Cohen PERKINS | 8 | 791 | Rowan County | -- | 15:01.84 | 4:22.9 | 8:04.9 | 5:00.6 |
84 | Amari MYRICK | 6 | 1155 | St. Patrick | -- | 15:05.38 | 4:26.4 | 8:06.8 | 5:01.8 |
85 | Joseph LANDFIELD | 7 | 523 | Lexington Christian Middle | -- | 15:13.79 | 4:34.8 | 8:11.3 | 5:04.6 |
86 | Gage MORRIS | 7 | 1262 | Woodford County | -- | 15:13.80 | 4:34.8 | 8:11.3 | 5:04.6 |
87 | Liam BREWER | 6 | 1293 | Berea Community Middle School | 61 | 15:16.58 | 4:37.6 | 8:12.8 | 5:05.5 |
88 | Joshua JETTON | 8 | 1251 | Woodford County | -- | 15:18.27 | 4:39.3 | 8:13.7 | 5:06.1 |
89 | Miguel FRANSISCO | 6 | 1045 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 15:19.95 | 4:41.0 | 8:14.6 | 5:06.6 |
90 | Andrew PRICE | 8 | 898 | Ryle | 62 | 15:21.58 | 4:42.6 | 8:15.5 | 5:07.2 |
91 | Jack DAY | 4 | 349 | Fleming County | 63 | 15:22.64 | 4:43.7 | 8:16.0 | 5:07.5 |
92 | Brady ELLIS | 6 | 320 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 15:26.78 | 4:47.8 | 8:18.3 | 5:08.9 |
93 | Taylor STRUNK | 6 | 616 | Model | -- | 15:27.90 | 4:48.9 | 8:18.9 | 5:09.3 |
94 | Nathaniel GARCIA | 8 | 464 | Harrison County | 64 | 15:28.50 | 4:49.5 | 8:19.2 | 5:09.5 |
95 | Hudson COCKRELL | 7 | 651 | Montgomery County | 65 | 15:29.15 | 4:50.2 | 8:19.5 | 5:09.7 |
96 | Andrew HECKATHORN | 7 | 1245 | Woodford County | -- | 15:33.30 | 4:54.3 | 8:21.8 | 5:11.1 |
97 | Kaelin FARR | 8 | 321 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 15:34.24 | 4:55.3 | 8:22.3 | 5:11.4 |
98 | Landon HEIM | 7 | 1246 | Woodford County | -- | 15:38.05 | 4:59.1 | 8:24.3 | 5:12.7 |
99 | Jack JOHNSTON | 7 | 933 | Sayre Middle | -- | 15:40.64 | 5:01.7 | 8:25.7 | 5:13.5 |
100 | Eli CLINE | 7 | 13 | Augusta | -- | 15:40.86 | 5:01.9 | 8:25.8 | 5:13.6 |
101 | Ian GRIFFIN | 7 | 1144 | St. Leo School | -- | 15:42.81 | 5:03.9 | 8:26.9 | 5:14.3 |
102 | William RASHLEIGH | 7 | 1065 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 15:47.29 | 5:08.3 | 8:29.3 | 5:15.8 |
103 | Zaden HOUSEKEEPER | 6 | 1048 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 15:51.53 | 5:12.6 | 8:31.6 | 5:17.2 |
104 | Lincoln ROWLAND | 6 | 302 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 15:55.20 | 5:16.2 | 8:33.5 | 5:18.4 |
105 | Kevon WOODARD | 7 | 307 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 15:56.96 | 5:18.0 | 8:34.5 | 5:19.0 |
106 | Hunter ROGERS | 6 | 238 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 16:03.23 | 5:24.3 | 8:37.9 | 5:21.1 |
107 | Tucker GROSS | 6 | 657 | Montgomery County | 66 | 16:12.50 | 5:33.5 | 8:42.8 | 5:24.2 |
108 | Blake EGGLESTON | 8 | 286 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:15.64 | 5:36.7 | 8:44.5 | 5:25.2 |
109 | Matthew GORBETT | 6 | 612 | Model | -- | 16:19.52 | 5:40.6 | 8:46.6 | 5:26.5 |
110 | Maxwell JONES | 7 | 1113 | Second Street Elementary School | -- | 16:28.64 | 5:49.7 | 8:51.5 | 5:29.5 |
111 | Gabriel JACOBS | 8 | 234 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 16:30.50 | 5:51.5 | 8:52.5 | 5:30.2 |
112 | Michael COOK | 7 | 283 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:32.87 | 5:53.9 | 8:53.8 | 5:31.0 |
113 | Daniel FINNELL | 7 | 288 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:34.29 | 5:55.3 | 8:54.6 | 5:31.4 |
114 | Samuel MAHARJAN | 8 | 295 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:35.88 | 5:56.9 | 8:55.4 | 5:32.0 |
115 | Angelo DILORENZO | 6 | 285 | E.J. Hayes Middle School | -- | 16:41.49 | 6:02.5 | 8:58.4 | 5:33.8 |
116 | Khai WAINSCOTT | 6 | 1130 | Second Street Elementary School | -- | 16:41.50 | 6:02.5 | 8:58.4 | 5:33.8 |
117 | Connor MCNAMARA | 8 | 134 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 16:44.51 | 6:05.6 | 9:00.1 | 5:34.8 |
118 | Casen PEPPERMAN | 7 | 896 | Ryle | -- | 16:45.06 | 6:06.1 | 9:00.4 | 5:35.0 |
119 | Jessie BENTON | 6 | 1292 | Berea Community Middle School | 67 | 16:51.50 | 6:12.5 | 9:03.8 | 5:37.2 |
120 | Calen CASKEY | 6 | 797 | Rowan County | -- | 16:58.83 | 6:19.9 | 9:07.8 | 5:39.6 |
121 | Andrew BRAGG | 6 | 162 | Burgin | -- | 17:02.53 | 6:23.6 | 9:09.7 | 5:40.8 |
122 | Coleman SHAFER | 7 | 1163 | Unattached | -- | 17:02.68 | 6:23.7 | 9:09.8 | 5:40.9 |
123 | Blake BURNS | 6 | 1227 | Woodford County | -- | 17:07.08 | 6:28.1 | 9:12.2 | 5:42.4 |
124 | Matthew JACOBS | 1 | 235 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 17:09.42 | 6:30.5 | 9:13.4 | 5:43.1 |
125 | Nathaniel FAIRCHILD | 8 | 1296 | Berea Community Middle School | 68 | 17:10.75 | 6:31.8 | 9:14.2 | 5:43.6 |
126 | Cole SNYDER | 8 | 1269 | Woodland | -- | 17:11.73 | 6:32.8 | 9:14.7 | 5:43.9 |
127 | Drew KEMPER | 8 | 322 | Elkhorn Middle School | -- | 17:45.19 | 7:06.2 | 9:32.7 | 5:55.1 |
128 | Hayden WHITE | 8 | 524 | Lexington Christian Middle | -- | 17:45.47 | 7:06.5 | 9:32.8 | 5:55.2 |
129 | Eugenio LANGDOC | 6 | 1255 | Woodford County | -- | 17:50.70 | 7:11.7 | 9:35.6 | 5:56.9 |
130 | Landon BRISCOE | 6 | 649 | Montgomery County | 69 | 17:53.66 | 7:14.7 | 9:37.2 | 5:57.9 |
131 | Owen FOSTER | 8 | 611 | Model | -- | 18:07.69 | 7:28.7 | 9:44.8 | 6:02.6 |
132 | Kevin NEWHART | 7 | 615 | Model | -- | 18:17.25 | 7:38.3 | 9:49.9 | 6:05.7 |
133 | John CRAIG | 8 | 461 | Harrison County | 70 | 18:20.50 | 7:41.5 | 9:51.7 | 6:06.8 |
134 | Andrew SCOTT | 7 | 1264 | Woodford County | -- | 18:21.95 | 7:43.0 | 9:52.4 | 6:07.3 |
135 | Christian LAY | 7 | 1257 | Woodford County | -- | 18:31.42 | 7:52.5 | 9:57.5 | 6:10.5 |
136 | Brayden CARTER | 7 | 1229 | Woodford County | -- | 18:49.21 | 8:10.3 | 10:07.1 | 6:16.4 |
137 | Trace HODGES | 8 | 351 | Fleming County | 71 | 18:55.97 | 8:17.0 | 10:10.7 | 6:18.7 |
138 | Drake ROUNTREE | 7 | 668 | Montgomery County | 72 | 18:58.08 | 8:19.1 | 10:11.9 | 6:19.4 |
139 | Carlos HERNANDEZ | 6 | 1248 | Woodford County | -- | 19:12.71 | 8:33.8 | 10:19.7 | 6:24.2 |
140 | Landon JUSTICE | 8 | 1299 | Berea Community Middle School | 73 | 19:13.51 | 8:34.6 | 10:20.2 | 6:24.5 |
141 | Aiden PERKINS | 8 | 792 | Rowan County | -- | 19:48.65 | 9:09.7 | 10:39.1 | 6:36.2 |
142 | Brennan HOSKINS | 7 | 465 | Harrison County | 74 | 19:58.55 | 9:19.6 | 10:44.4 | 6:39.5 |
143 | Lucas CAMPBELL | 6 | 346 | Fleming County | 75 | 20:14.98 | 9:36.0 | 10:53.2 | 6:45.0 |
144 | Griffin STUBBS | 6 | 1072 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 20:14.99 | 9:36.0 | 10:53.2 | 6:45.0 |
145 | Carter WELLS | 6 | 115 | Bourbon County Middle School | 76 | 20:15.37 | 9:36.4 | 10:53.4 | 6:45.1 |
146 | Ben GAZAVE | 7 | 227 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 20:17.57 | 9:38.6 | 10:54.6 | 6:45.9 |
147 | Brayan SANCHEZ | 7 | 110 | Bourbon County Middle School | 77 | 20:20.72 | 9:41.8 | 10:56.3 | 6:46.9 |
148 | Kaegen HOLBROOK | 6 | 808 | Rowan County | -- | 20:32.44 | 9:53.5 | 11:02.6 | 6:50.8 |
149 | Jacob WINKLER | 7 | 1075 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 20:33.04 | 9:54.1 | 11:02.9 | 6:51.0 |
150 | Houston WIGGINS | 8 | 468 | Harrison County | 78 | 20:42.57 | 10:03.6 | 11:08.0 | 6:54.2 |
151 | Donavan CAMPBELL | 8 | 1041 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 21:31.99 | 10:53.0 | 11:34.6 | 7:10.7 |
152 | Gavin PLANCK | 7 | 353 | Fleming County | 79 | 22:19.48 | 11:40.5 | 12:00.1 | 7:26.5 |
153 | Caleb LINDSEY | 6 | 98 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 26:22.33 | 15:43.4 | 14:10.7 | 8:47.4 |
154 | Alex LOWE | 6 | 793 | Rowan County | -- | 26:22.40 | 15:43.4 | 14:10.7 | 8:47.5 |
Race #7
Girls Elem 3-5 2000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty Elementary School | 45 | 2-5-6-14-18(28)(31) | 47:17 | 9:28 | 1:19.5 | |
2 | Scott County Middle School | 54 | 4-10-12-13-15(17)(35) | 48:10 | 9:38 | 0:48.9 | |
3 | Rowan County | 104 | 9-21-23-25-26(30)(34) | 50:52 | 10:11 | 1:04.7 | |
4 | Fleming County | 128 | 11-20-24-36-37(45)(50) | 52:02 | 10:25 | 1:23.7 | |
5 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 146* | 7-16-19-47-57(58)(59) | 56:05 | 11:13 | 5:40.7 | |
6 | Burgin | 146* | 1-32-33-39-41(60) | 52:03 | 10:25 | 2:40.6 | |
7 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 177 | 8-38-40-43-48(49)(51) | 54:24 | 10:53 | 2:39.7 | |
8 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 180 | 3-29-42-52-54 | 57:26 | 11:30 | 4:51.0 | |
9 | Scapa Bluegrass | 192 | 22-27-44-46-53(55)(56) | 57:16 | 11:28 | 3:10.9 |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn TAYLOR | 5 | 646 | Montgomery County | -- | 8:23.77 | --- | 6:46.3 | 4:11.9 |
2 | Lilly HART | 5 | 146 | Burgin | 1 | 8:23.82 | 0:00.9 | 6:46.3 | 4:11.9 |
3 | Abby VAUGHT | 4 | 1094 | Second Street Elementary School | -- | 8:50.53 | 0:27.6 | 7:07.8 | 4:25.3 |
4 | Tye PARK | 4 | 545 | Liberty Elementary School | 2 | 8:51.02 | 0:28.1 | 7:08.2 | 4:25.5 |
5 | Kennedy BROOKS | 3 | 704 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 3 | 8:57.23 | 0:34.3 | 7:13.3 | 4:28.6 |
6 | Shafer CHLOE | 4 | 1157 | Unattached | -- | 9:04.02 | 0:41.1 | 7:18.7 | 4:32.0 |
7 | Allison MAY | 5 | 1021 | Scott County Middle School | 4 | 9:07.96 | 0:45.0 | 7:21.9 | 4:34.0 |
8 | Kylie BLACKBURN | 4 | 527 | Liberty Elementary School | 5 | 9:09.02 | 0:46.1 | 7:22.8 | 4:34.5 |
9 | Sydney ROBERTS | 4 | 550 | Liberty Elementary School | 6 | 9:09.44 | 0:46.5 | 7:23.1 | 4:34.7 |
10 | Anna DAWAHARE | 5 | 485 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 7 | 9:10.02 | 0:47.1 | 7:23.6 | 4:35.0 |
11 | Ellie LAVEY | 5 | 363 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 8 | 9:15.15 | 0:52.2 | 7:27.7 | 4:37.6 |
12 | Shelby LYKINS | 3 | 768 | Rowan County | 9 | 9:21.60 | 0:58.6 | 7:32.9 | 4:40.8 |
13 | Jasmine THOMSON | 4 | 1029 | Scott County Middle School | 10 | 9:25.47 | 1:02.5 | 7:36.0 | 4:42.7 |
14 | Addisyn HIGHFIELD | 5 | 334 | Fleming County | 11 | 9:32.28 | 1:09.3 | 7:41.5 | 4:46.1 |
15 | Marissa THOMAS | 3 | 1135 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 9:38.94 | 1:16.0 | 7:46.9 | 4:49.5 |
16 | Cassidy BAILEY | 5 | 1290 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 9:45.30 | 1:22.3 | 7:52.0 | 4:52.6 |
17 | Sadie PARKER | 4 | 1022 | Scott County Middle School | 12 | 9:45.33 | 1:22.4 | 7:52.0 | 4:52.7 |
18 | Slyvia FROM | 4 | 1298 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 9:48.73 | 1:25.8 | 7:54.8 | 4:54.4 |
19 | Kaitlyn JOHNSON | 4 | 1014 | Scott County Middle School | 13 | 9:53.85 | 1:30.9 | 7:58.9 | 4:56.9 |
20 | Maddie BARKLEY | 5 | 525 | Liberty Elementary School | 14 | 9:56.68 | 1:33.7 | 8:01.2 | 4:58.3 |
21 | Lillyan DURAN | 4 | 1000 | Scott County Middle School | 15 | 9:56.77 | 1:33.8 | 8:01.3 | 4:58.4 |
22 | Mahari CRUMP | 5 | 484 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 16 | 10:05.13 | 1:42.2 | 8:08.0 | 5:02.6 |
23 | Lyric BANDY | 3 | 985 | Scott County Middle School | 17 | 10:09.65 | 1:46.7 | 8:11.7 | 5:04.8 |
24 | Min Jing YEAST | 5 | 552 | Liberty Elementary School | 18 | 10:10.51 | 1:47.6 | 8:12.3 | 5:05.3 |
25 | Christie FANN | 4 | 486 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 19 | 10:12.98 | 1:50.0 | 8:14.3 | 5:06.5 |
26 | Kendall MCNAMARA | 5 | 596 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 10:14.71 | 1:51.8 | 8:15.7 | 5:07.4 |
27 | Reagan BERRY | 4 | 61 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 10:15.15 | 1:52.2 | 8:16.1 | 5:07.6 |
28 | Hadley SINGER | 5 | 341 | Fleming County | 20 | 10:17.34 | 1:54.4 | 8:17.9 | 5:08.7 |
29 | Presleigh STILTNER | 3 | 784 | Rowan County | 21 | 10:18.84 | 1:55.9 | 8:19.1 | 5:09.4 |
30 | Wells MOORE | 4 | 942 | Scapa Bluegrass | 22 | 10:19.08 | 1:56.1 | 8:19.3 | 5:09.5 |
31 | Mattisyn THOMAS | 3 | 786 | Rowan County | 23 | 10:19.66 | 1:56.7 | 8:19.7 | 5:09.8 |
32 | Maddie SINGER | 4 | 342 | Fleming County | 24 | 10:21.27 | 1:58.3 | 8:21.0 | 5:10.6 |
33 | Lucy HOLLAND | 4 | 762 | Rowan County | 25 | 10:24.90 | 2:01.9 | 8:23.9 | 5:12.4 |
34 | Elizabeth REEVES | 4 | 639 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:25.01 | 2:02.1 | 8:24.0 | 5:12.5 |
35 | Ainsley HOWARD | 4 | 764 | Rowan County | 26 | 10:26.20 | 2:03.2 | 8:25.0 | 5:13.1 |
36 | Eva BISHOP | 5 | 937 | Scapa Bluegrass | 27 | 10:28.39 | 2:05.4 | 8:26.8 | 5:14.2 |
37 | Kaliyah BROADNAX | 4 | 529 | Liberty Elementary School | 28 | 10:29.93 | 2:07.0 | 8:28.0 | 5:15.0 |
38 | Navaeh TRAMMELL | 5 | 714 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 29 | 10:33.96 | 2:11.0 | 8:31.3 | 5:17.0 |
39 | Sara ANDRES | 5 | 745 | Rowan County | 30 | 10:35.91 | 2:13.0 | 8:32.8 | 5:18.0 |
40 | Mila GONZALEZ | 3 | 534 | Liberty Elementary School | 31 | 10:37.94 | 2:15.0 | 8:34.5 | 5:19.0 |
41 | Hazely HIGGINBOTHAM | 3 | 539 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 10:44.32 | 2:21.4 | 8:39.6 | 5:22.2 |
42 | Journee EDWARDS | 5 | 531 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 10:44.44 | 2:21.5 | 8:39.7 | 5:22.2 |
43 | Bryley BAILEY | 3 | 1289 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 10:44.92 | 2:22.0 | 8:40.1 | 5:22.5 |
44 | Julia HART | 3 | 145 | Burgin | 32 | 10:45.00 | 2:22.0 | 8:40.2 | 5:22.5 |
45 | Jolie COCHRAN | 3 | 142 | Burgin | 33 | 10:47.59 | 2:24.6 | 8:42.2 | 5:23.8 |
46 | Bailee TERRELL | 5 | 81 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 10:49.66 | 2:26.7 | 8:43.9 | 5:24.8 |
47 | Jamie BESSINGER | 5 | 1166 | Woodford County | -- | 10:49.72 | 2:26.8 | 8:44.0 | 5:24.9 |
48 | Kennedi JONES | 4 | 766 | Rowan County | 34 | 10:50.31 | 2:27.4 | 8:44.4 | 5:25.2 |
49 | Angela BAIRES | 3 | 984 | Scott County Middle School | 35 | 10:52.09 | 2:29.1 | 8:45.9 | 5:26.0 |
50 | Chloe LEET | 5 | 336 | Fleming County | 36 | 10:54.62 | 2:31.7 | 8:47.9 | 5:27.3 |
51 | Chloe CONN | 5 | 328 | Fleming County | 37 | 10:55.95 | 2:33.0 | 8:49.0 | 5:28.0 |
52 | Ava CARVER | 5 | 752 | Rowan County | -- | 10:56.24 | 2:33.3 | 8:49.2 | 5:28.1 |
53 | Molly WILKERSON | 1 | 371 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 38 | 10:56.42 | 2:33.5 | 8:49.4 | 5:28.2 |
54 | Chesney SHEPHERD | 3 | 1025 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 10:58.87 | 2:35.9 | 8:51.3 | 5:29.4 |
55 | Hope FARDO | 5 | 533 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:00.08 | 2:37.1 | 8:52.3 | 5:30.0 |
56 | Payton ISAACS | 4 | 149 | Burgin | 39 | 11:01.71 | 2:38.8 | 8:53.6 | 5:30.9 |
57 | Adelynn SMITH | 5 | 366 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 40 | 11:03.41 | 2:40.5 | 8:55.0 | 5:31.7 |
58 | Addison HOWARD | 5 | 540 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:04.05 | 2:41.1 | 8:55.5 | 5:32.0 |
59 | Reagan ROBERTS | 3 | 549 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:04.07 | 2:41.1 | 8:55.5 | 5:32.0 |
60 | Brynn BENTLEY | 5 | 136 | Burgin | 41 | 11:04.32 | 2:41.4 | 8:55.7 | 5:32.2 |
61 | Marlei LOCKE-MAIKULA | 4 | 1134 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 11:12.40 | 2:49.4 | 9:02.3 | 5:36.2 |
62 | Noelle BEVEVINO | 4 | 526 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:12.68 | 2:49.7 | 9:02.5 | 5:36.3 |
63 | Colette WEBER | 3 | 715 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 42 | 11:12.90 | 2:49.9 | 9:02.7 | 5:36.4 |
64 | MaKenzie CROWE | 5 | 757 | Rowan County | -- | 11:13.84 | 2:50.9 | 9:03.4 | 5:36.9 |
65 | Evie BRAUN | 4 | 357 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 43 | 11:14.00 | 2:51.0 | 9:03.5 | 5:37.0 |
66 | Charlotte MORAN | 4 | 633 | Montgomery County | -- | 11:14.94 | 2:52.0 | 9:04.3 | 5:37.5 |
67 | Lucy PUGH | 4 | 546 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:16.06 | 2:53.1 | 9:05.2 | 5:38.0 |
68 | Eden POTTERTON | 4 | 943 | Scapa Bluegrass | 44 | 11:17.93 | 2:55.0 | 9:06.7 | 5:39.0 |
69 | Maive BOURGET | 3 | 989 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 11:19.08 | 2:56.1 | 9:07.6 | 5:39.5 |
70 | Mia ROSE | 3 | 1023 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 11:20.53 | 2:57.6 | 9:08.8 | 5:40.3 |
71 | Kendra JOHNSON | 3 | 335 | Fleming County | 45 | 11:35.52 | 3:12.6 | 9:20.9 | 5:47.8 |
72 | Leah HARRELL | 3 | 538 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:35.88 | 3:12.9 | 9:21.2 | 5:47.9 |
73 | A Melody EL AMIN-STEWART | 5 | 939 | Scapa Bluegrass | 46 | 11:40.38 | 3:17.4 | 9:24.8 | 5:50.2 |
74 | Harper REED | 3 | 547 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:42.95 | 3:20.0 | 9:26.9 | 5:51.5 |
75 | Alice WILLIAMS | 3 | 495 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 47 | 11:46.00 | 3:23.0 | 9:29.4 | 5:53.0 |
76 | Kourtley MELLENKAMP | 4 | 1150 | St. Patrick | -- | 11:46.41 | 3:23.5 | 9:29.7 | 5:53.2 |
77 | Isabella DIXON | 3 | 998 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 11:50.51 | 3:27.6 | 9:33.0 | 5:55.3 |
78 | Loralei TYLER | 5 | 1222 | Woodford County | -- | 11:51.77 | 3:28.8 | 9:34.0 | 5:55.9 |
79 | Sophie MARSHALL | 4 | 1020 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 11:54.18 | 3:31.2 | 9:35.9 | 5:57.1 |
80 | Jaylah WATLEY | 3 | 370 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 48 | 11:54.80 | 3:31.8 | 9:36.4 | 5:57.4 |
81 | Natalie LYKINS | 5 | 1300 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 11:57.90 | 3:34.9 | 9:38.9 | 5:58.9 |
82 | Riley SMITH | 5 | 368 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 49 | 11:58.91 | 3:36.0 | 9:39.8 | 5:59.5 |
83 | Summer KERN | 4 | 595 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 12:00.44 | 3:37.5 | 9:41.0 | 6:00.2 |
84 | Avah BOWLING | 4 | 327 | Fleming County | 50 | 12:03.58 | 3:40.6 | 9:43.5 | 6:01.8 |
85 | Reese SMITH | 2 | 367 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 51 | 12:09.62 | 3:46.7 | 9:48.4 | 6:04.8 |
86 | Signe INGRAM | 4 | 541 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 12:10.40 | 3:47.4 | 9:49.0 | 6:05.2 |
87 | Kira GRIFFITH | 4 | 1011 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 12:16.50 | 3:53.5 | 9:53.9 | 6:08.2 |
88 | Luella DOWNS | 4 | 999 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 12:17.71 | 3:54.8 | 9:54.9 | 6:08.9 |
89 | Sophi AUSTIN | 4 | 250 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 12:25.05 | 4:02.1 | 10:00.8 | 6:12.5 |
90 | Cara FOUST | 4 | 362 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 12:38.76 | 4:15.8 | 10:11.9 | 6:19.4 |
91 | Emily FARDO | 3 | 532 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 12:41.35 | 4:18.4 | 10:14.0 | 6:20.7 |
92 | Anna Grace BURGESS | 3 | 705 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 52 | 12:53.26 | 4:30.3 | 10:23.6 | 6:26.6 |
93 | Chloe WRIGHT | 5 | 344 | Fleming County | -- | 12:57.64 | 4:34.7 | 10:27.1 | 6:28.8 |
94 | Riley DRAKE | 3 | 360 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 12:58.24 | 4:35.3 | 10:27.6 | 6:29.1 |
95 | Abigail FLANNERY | 4 | 361 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 13:10.70 | 4:47.7 | 10:37.7 | 6:35.3 |
96 | Rhyann ADKINS | 3 | 744 | Rowan County | -- | 13:23.72 | 5:00.8 | 10:48.2 | 6:41.9 |
97 | Mariana BELTRAN | 4 | 986 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 13:24.63 | 5:01.7 | 10:48.9 | 6:42.3 |
98 | Sophie HACKWORTH | 4 | 940 | Scapa Bluegrass | 53 | 13:29.98 | 5:07.0 | 10:53.2 | 6:45.0 |
99 | Gia GRIFFIN | 3 | 537 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 13:36.77 | 5:13.8 | 10:58.7 | 6:48.4 |
100 | Hadley MORRIS | 3 | 597 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 13:37.26 | 5:14.3 | 10:59.1 | 6:48.6 |
101 | Jillian COOPER | 3 | 996 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 13:39.17 | 5:16.2 | 11:00.6 | 6:49.6 |
102 | Kaylee DALE | 5 | 1280 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 13:39.69 | 5:16.7 | 11:01.0 | 6:49.8 |
103 | Fatima KHAN | 5 | 708 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 54 | 13:48.23 | 5:25.3 | 11:07.9 | 6:54.1 |
104 | Maggie COLTHURST | 5 | 938 | Scapa Bluegrass | 55 | 13:59.16 | 5:36.2 | 11:16.7 | 6:59.6 |
105 | Tatum RYVER | 4 | 340 | Fleming County | -- | 14:02.89 | 5:39.9 | 11:19.7 | 7:01.4 |
106 | Rhyan MARTIN | 5 | 941 | Scapa Bluegrass | 56 | 14:27.94 | 6:05.0 | 11:39.9 | 7:14.0 |
107 | Lauren LEE | 5 | 543 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 14:30.24 | 6:07.3 | 11:41.8 | 7:15.1 |
108 | Lily TAY | 4 | 944 | Scapa Bluegrass | -- | 14:30.32 | 6:07.4 | 11:41.9 | 7:15.2 |
109 | Presley REED | 5 | 548 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 14:37.06 | 6:14.1 | 11:47.3 | 7:18.5 |
110 | Haylee MIKO | 4 | 774 | Rowan County | -- | 14:42.37 | 6:19.4 | 11:51.6 | 7:21.2 |
111 | Kelsey TYLER | 4 | 1221 | Woodford County | -- | 14:42.43 | 6:19.5 | 11:51.6 | 7:21.2 |
112 | Brooklyn TODD | 3 | 369 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 14:50.02 | 6:27.1 | 11:57.8 | 7:25.0 |
113 | Addy FROST | 4 | 487 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 57 | 14:50.67 | 6:27.7 | 11:58.3 | 7:25.3 |
114 | Grace MEREDITH | 4 | 494 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 58 | 14:50.71 | 6:27.8 | 11:58.3 | 7:25.4 |
115 | Georgia JOHNS | 4 | 491 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 59 | 14:53.20 | 6:30.2 | 12:00.3 | 7:26.6 |
116 | Paige MCBRIDE | 4 | 365 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 15:01.59 | 6:38.6 | 12:07.1 | 7:30.8 |
117 | Aleah LAMBERT | 4 | 542 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 15:15.21 | 6:52.3 | 12:18.1 | 7:37.6 |
118 | Ellie JONES | 3 | 71 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 15:24.39 | 7:01.4 | 12:25.5 | 7:42.2 |
119 | Mckinley MCCOY | 5 | 152 | Burgin | 60 | 15:46.57 | 7:23.6 | 12:43.4 | 7:53.3 |
120 | Gabriella VEST | 3 | 1030 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 17:06.75 | 8:43.8 | 13:48.0 | 8:33.4 |
121 | Aubrie DOUGLAS | 4 | 625 | Montgomery County | -- | 17:25.33 | 9:02.4 | 14:03.0 | 8:42.7 |
122 | Kaylee THACKER | 5 | 785 | Rowan County | -- | 17:55.07 | 9:32.1 | 14:27.0 | 8:57.5 |
Race #8
Boys Elem 3-5 2000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 59 | 4-6-8-9-32(40)(51) | 41:51 | 8:23 | 1:05.7 | |
2 | Liberty Elementary School | 89 | 3-18-19-20-29(44)(45) | 42:41 | 8:33 | 1:09.0 | |
3 | Bourbon County Middle School | 98 | 1-10-26-28-33(39)(42) | 43:09 | 8:38 | 1:29.7 | |
4 | Woodford County | 119 | 7-14-21-30-47(49)(54) | 43:59 | 8:48 | 1:25.2 | |
5 | Scott County Middle School | 127 | 11-16-25-37-38(50)(52) | 44:20 | 8:52 | 0:58.9 | |
6 | Montgomery County | 163 | 13-15-41-46-48(57)(59) | 45:28 | 9:06 | 1:11.9 | |
7 | Rowan County | 182 | 5-12-23-70-72(73)(74) | 48:07 | 9:38 | 3:50.1 | |
8 | Second Street Elementary School | 183 | 22-24-35-36-66(68)(77) | 46:26 | 9:18 | 1:42.9 | |
9 | Scapa Bluegrass | 213 | 2-17-58-65-71(75)(76) | 48:32 | 9:43 | 4:03.8 | |
10 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 239 | 27-43-53-55-61(62)(63) | 48:15 | 9:39 | 1:13.8 | |
11 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 245 | 31-34-56-60-64(67)(69) | 48:34 | 9:43 | 1:08.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant PERRAUT | 4 | 106 | Bourbon County Middle School | 1 | 7:41.86 | --- | 6:12.5 | 3:50.9 |
2 | Owen CHAPMAN | 5 | 946 | Scapa Bluegrass | 2 | 7:46.39 | 0:05.4 | 6:16.1 | 3:53.2 |
3 | Jimmy DICK | 5 | 558 | Liberty Elementary School | 3 | 7:51.66 | 0:10.7 | 6:20.4 | 3:55.8 |
4 | Holden HOBBS | 5 | 727 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 4 | 8:04.69 | 0:23.7 | 6:30.9 | 4:02.3 |
5 | Hudson TAYLOR | 4 | 175 | Burgin | -- | 8:05.60 | 0:24.6 | 6:31.6 | 4:02.8 |
6 | Evan NEFF | 5 | 821 | Rowan County | 5 | 8:07.70 | 0:26.7 | 6:33.3 | 4:03.8 |
7 | Andrew BURGESS | 4 | 718 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 6 | 8:09.99 | 0:29.0 | 6:35.2 | 4:05.0 |
8 | Kyle STICKEL | 5 | 1270 | Woodford County | 7 | 8:10.55 | 0:29.6 | 6:35.6 | 4:05.3 |
9 | Adam FIDOWICZ | 5 | 723 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 8 | 8:11.84 | 0:30.9 | 6:36.6 | 4:05.9 |
10 | Tristan CORBIN | 5 | 721 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 9 | 8:13.88 | 0:32.9 | 6:38.3 | 4:06.9 |
11 | Jack KOCH | 5 | 97 | Bourbon County Middle School | 10 | 8:20.87 | 0:39.9 | 6:43.9 | 4:10.4 |
12 | Ramsey KNIGHT | 5 | 1055 | Scott County Middle School | 11 | 8:21.63 | 0:40.7 | 6:44.5 | 4:10.8 |
13 | Brayden HALL | 4 | 807 | Rowan County | 12 | 8:23.30 | 0:42.3 | 6:45.9 | 4:11.6 |
14 | Mark PERRAULT | 5 | 55 | Bourbon County | -- | 8:23.86 | 0:42.9 | 6:46.3 | 4:11.9 |
15 | Kai RALLS | 5 | 667 | Montgomery County | 13 | 8:24.64 | 0:43.7 | 6:47.0 | 4:12.3 |
16 | Wyatt SHEA | 5 | 1268 | Woodford County | 14 | 8:27.53 | 0:46.6 | 6:49.3 | 4:13.8 |
17 | Hunter THOMPSON | 4 | 177 | Burgin | -- | 8:28.04 | 0:47.1 | 6:49.7 | 4:14.0 |
18 | Adam VERNON | 5 | 676 | Montgomery County | 15 | 8:28.11 | 0:47.2 | 6:49.8 | 4:14.1 |
19 | Carter CASH | 4 | 1042 | Scott County Middle School | 16 | 8:30.26 | 0:49.3 | 6:51.5 | 4:15.1 |
20 | Alex PHIRI | 5 | 1388 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 8:32.13 | 0:51.2 | 6:53.0 | 4:16.1 |
21 | Tyler EASTON-HOGG | 5 | 1295 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 8:32.24 | 0:51.3 | 6:53.1 | 4:16.1 |
22 | Pol MARTI | 5 | 950 | Scapa Bluegrass | 17 | 8:34.27 | 0:53.3 | 6:54.7 | 4:17.1 |
23 | Logan CRASE | 5 | 556 | Liberty Elementary School | 18 | 8:34.41 | 0:53.5 | 6:54.8 | 4:17.2 |
24 | Cole CRAIG | 5 | 555 | Liberty Elementary School | 19 | 8:36.14 | 0:55.2 | 6:56.2 | 4:18.1 |
25 | matthew SMITH | 3 | 1391 | Unattached | -- | 8:37.09 | 0:56.1 | 6:57.0 | 4:18.5 |
26 | Jesse DICK | 3 | 557 | Liberty Elementary School | 20 | 8:37.75 | 0:56.8 | 6:57.5 | 4:18.9 |
27 | Asiel Esau LAMAS | 5 | 1254 | Woodford County | 21 | 8:41.35 | 1:00.4 | 7:00.4 | 4:20.7 |
28 | Stanton BRYAN | 5 | 1101 | Second Street Elementary School | 22 | 8:41.44 | 1:00.5 | 7:00.5 | 4:20.7 |
29 | Ray SPARKS | 5 | 827 | Rowan County | 23 | 8:43.69 | 1:02.7 | 7:02.3 | 4:21.8 |
30 | Bryan STARKEY | 4 | 1122 | Second Street Elementary School | 24 | 8:46.35 | 1:05.4 | 7:04.5 | 4:23.2 |
31 | Eli RUSSELL | 3 | 1068 | Scott County Middle School | 25 | 8:46.96 | 1:06.0 | 7:05.0 | 4:23.5 |
32 | Elijah DANFORD | 5 | 1142 | St. Leo School | -- | 8:53.67 | 1:12.7 | 7:10.4 | 4:26.8 |
33 | Luke GORMAN | 4 | 92 | Bourbon County Middle School | 26 | 8:56.21 | 1:15.3 | 7:12.4 | 4:28.1 |
34 | Charlie COLTHURST | 3 | 376 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 27 | 8:57.51 | 1:16.6 | 7:13.5 | 4:28.8 |
35 | William DARNELL | 4 | 91 | Bourbon County Middle School | 28 | 8:58.60 | 1:17.6 | 7:14.4 | 4:29.3 |
36 | Jayden MORGAN | 4 | 571 | Liberty Elementary School | 29 | 9:00.61 | 1:19.7 | 7:16.0 | 4:30.3 |
37 | Will CUMMINS | 5 | 1235 | Woodford County | 30 | 9:03.30 | 1:22.3 | 7:18.1 | 4:31.6 |
38 | Ben MEREDITH | 4 | 506 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 31 | 9:04.50 | 1:23.5 | 7:19.1 | 4:32.3 |
39 | Colton FAIN | 3 | 722 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 32 | 9:10.36 | 1:29.4 | 7:23.8 | 4:35.2 |
40 | Haydn CONFER | 5 | 1294 | Berea Community Middle School | -- | 9:11.08 | 1:30.1 | 7:24.4 | 4:35.5 |
41 | Cohen MCELROY | 5 | 99 | Bourbon County Middle School | 33 | 9:11.47 | 1:30.5 | 7:24.7 | 4:35.7 |
42 | Colton TANNER | 5 | 511 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 34 | 9:14.37 | 1:33.4 | 7:27.1 | 4:37.2 |
43 | Kaleb TRACY | 5 | 1127 | Second Street Elementary School | 35 | 9:15.44 | 1:34.5 | 7:27.9 | 4:37.7 |
44 | Max SCHWANIGER | 4 | 1121 | Second Street Elementary School | 36 | 9:18.00 | 1:37.0 | 7:30.0 | 4:39.0 |
45 | Keith JOHNSON | 8 | 1049 | Scott County Middle School | 37 | 9:20.00 | 1:39.0 | 7:31.6 | 4:40.0 |
46 | Jack RICHARDSON | 5 | 1066 | Scott County Middle School | 38 | 9:20.44 | 1:39.5 | 7:32.0 | 4:40.2 |
47 | Matthew RITCHIE | 5 | 108 | Bourbon County Middle School | 39 | 9:21.41 | 1:40.5 | 7:32.7 | 4:40.7 |
48 | Tommy MOSELEY | 5 | 732 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 40 | 9:22.62 | 1:41.7 | 7:33.7 | 4:41.3 |
49 | Caleb FARRAR | 4 | 254 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 9:26.57 | 1:45.6 | 7:36.9 | 4:43.3 |
50 | Coleman MAYS | 3 | 662 | Montgomery County | 41 | 9:27.20 | 1:46.2 | 7:37.4 | 4:43.6 |
51 | Wyatt RITCHIE | 2 | 109 | Bourbon County Middle School | 42 | 9:27.84 | 1:46.9 | 7:37.9 | 4:43.9 |
52 | Angel HERRERA | 5 | 381 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 43 | 9:28.76 | 1:47.8 | 7:38.7 | 4:44.4 |
53 | Landon EMERY | 5 | 559 | Liberty Elementary School | 44 | 9:29.80 | 1:48.8 | 7:39.5 | 4:44.9 |
54 | Caleb FOLSOM | 3 | 560 | Liberty Elementary School | 45 | 9:31.36 | 1:50.4 | 7:40.8 | 4:45.7 |
55 | Jonathon TAYLOR | 3 | 672 | Montgomery County | 46 | 9:31.38 | 1:50.4 | 7:40.8 | 4:45.7 |
56 | Bennett DOWDELL | 5 | 1236 | Woodford County | 47 | 9:35.73 | 1:54.8 | 7:44.3 | 4:47.9 |
57 | Landon CROCKETT | 4 | 654 | Montgomery County | 48 | 9:36.46 | 1:55.5 | 7:44.9 | 4:48.2 |
58 | Ethan HUDSON | 4 | 1249 | Woodford County | 49 | 9:38.92 | 1:58.0 | 7:46.9 | 4:49.5 |
59 | Brock SCHREINER | 5 | 1070 | Scott County Middle School | 50 | 9:40.61 | 1:59.7 | 7:48.2 | 4:50.3 |
60 | Liam ROWE | 4 | 739 | Rosa Parks Elementary | 51 | 9:40.96 | 2:00.0 | 7:48.5 | 4:50.5 |
61 | James MUSSMAN | 5 | 1062 | Scott County Middle School | 52 | 9:43.91 | 2:03.0 | 7:50.9 | 4:52.0 |
62 | Isaac DUNNE | 2 | 377 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 53 | 9:45.34 | 2:04.4 | 7:52.0 | 4:52.7 |
63 | Elijah CRUME | 4 | 1159 | Unattached | -- | 9:47.09 | 2:06.1 | 7:53.5 | 4:53.5 |
64 | Preston MCCLAIN | 4 | 601 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 9:48.53 | 2:07.6 | 7:54.6 | 4:54.3 |
65 | Ethan MCALLISTER | 3 | 1260 | Woodford County | 54 | 9:49.43 | 2:08.5 | 7:55.3 | 4:54.7 |
66 | Kaius MARADIK | 5 | 569 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 9:49.47 | 2:08.5 | 7:55.4 | 4:54.7 |
67 | Benton MOREMAN | 5 | 602 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 9:49.89 | 2:08.9 | 7:55.7 | 4:54.9 |
68 | Abel HERRERA | 5 | 380 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 55 | 9:51.79 | 2:10.8 | 7:57.2 | 4:55.9 |
69 | Drake IRVING | 5 | 502 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 56 | 9:52.49 | 2:11.5 | 7:57.8 | 4:56.2 |
70 | Aaron MARTIN | 4 | 661 | Montgomery County | 57 | 9:52.86 | 2:11.9 | 7:58.1 | 4:56.4 |
71 | Marco SANCHEZ | 3 | 111 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 9:55.18 | 2:14.2 | 8:00.0 | 4:57.6 |
72 | Max EDELEN | 4 | 947 | Scapa Bluegrass | 58 | 10:00.55 | 2:19.6 | 8:04.3 | 5:00.3 |
73 | Kaden LYKES | 5 | 660 | Montgomery County | 59 | 10:00.56 | 2:19.6 | 8:04.3 | 5:00.3 |
74 | Scott CORBIN | 3 | 720 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 10:01.27 | 2:20.3 | 8:04.9 | 5:00.6 |
75 | Connor SZELUGA | 4 | 671 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:03.76 | 2:22.8 | 8:06.9 | 5:01.9 |
76 | Wyatt RICHARDSON | 3 | 1067 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 10:03.96 | 2:23.0 | 8:07.1 | 5:02.0 |
77 | George BORDERS | 5 | 717 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 10:08.09 | 2:27.1 | 8:10.4 | 5:04.0 |
78 | Joshua LYCAN | 4 | 501 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 60 | 10:09.39 | 2:28.4 | 8:11.4 | 5:04.7 |
79 | Koen JOHNSON | 4 | 1050 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 10:10.85 | 2:29.9 | 8:12.6 | 5:05.4 |
80 | Isaiah HENNING | 3 | 379 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 61 | 10:11.28 | 2:30.3 | 8:13.0 | 5:05.6 |
81 | Jake KEETON | 4 | 383 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 62 | 10:11.89 | 2:30.9 | 8:13.5 | 5:05.9 |
82 | Jace SIMMONS | 2 | 390 | Garden Springs Elementary School | 63 | 10:12.44 | 2:31.5 | 8:13.9 | 5:06.2 |
83 | Carson JUDD | 4 | 503 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 64 | 10:13.06 | 2:32.1 | 8:14.4 | 5:06.5 |
84 | Cole KNORE | 8 | 96 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 10:17.72 | 2:36.8 | 8:18.2 | 5:08.9 |
85 | Josh ROENKER | 4 | 737 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 10:18.48 | 2:37.5 | 8:18.8 | 5:09.2 |
86 | Diego JUAREZ | 3 | 1052 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 10:19.23 | 2:38.3 | 8:19.4 | 5:09.6 |
87 | Luthur MILLER | 4 | 951 | Scapa Bluegrass | 65 | 10:20.48 | 2:39.5 | 8:20.4 | 5:10.2 |
88 | Lincoln BLACK | 3 | 372 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 10:21.47 | 2:40.5 | 8:21.2 | 5:10.7 |
89 | Lucas TODD | 5 | 394 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 10:22.08 | 2:41.1 | 8:21.7 | 5:11.0 |
90 | Landyn GAINES | 3 | 1110 | Second Street Elementary School | 66 | 10:24.32 | 2:43.4 | 8:23.5 | 5:12.2 |
91 | Reese TABOR | 5 | 510 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 67 | 10:25.04 | 2:44.1 | 8:24.1 | 5:12.5 |
92 | Carson LAVEY | 3 | 385 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 10:32.44 | 2:51.5 | 8:30.0 | 5:16.2 |
93 | Cal WAINSCOTT | 4 | 1129 | Second Street Elementary School | 68 | 10:32.76 | 2:51.8 | 8:30.3 | 5:16.4 |
94 | Ryan KERN | 3 | 599 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 10:41.62 | 3:00.7 | 8:37.4 | 5:20.8 |
95 | Ryan MORRIS | 3 | 731 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 10:43.37 | 3:02.4 | 8:38.8 | 5:21.7 |
96 | Jacob HORN | 4 | 169 | Burgin | -- | 10:46.66 | 3:05.7 | 8:41.5 | 5:23.3 |
97 | Ethan JONES | 3 | 382 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 10:52.66 | 3:11.7 | 8:46.3 | 5:26.3 |
98 | Brandon BELTRAN | 5 | 1032 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 10:53.17 | 3:12.2 | 8:46.7 | 5:26.6 |
99 | Robert BLACK | 3 | 498 | Lexington Christian Elementary | 69 | 10:53.88 | 3:12.9 | 8:47.3 | 5:26.9 |
100 | Maurice WATSON | 3 | 834 | Rowan County | 70 | 10:54.50 | 3:13.5 | 8:47.8 | 5:27.2 |
101 | Matthew VON HAGEL | 4 | 513 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 10:54.57 | 3:13.6 | 8:47.9 | 5:27.3 |
102 | Taylor HELTON | 5 | 658 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:56.47 | 3:15.5 | 8:49.4 | 5:28.2 |
103 | Luke BLACKBURN | 4 | 497 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 11:00.31 | 3:19.4 | 8:52.5 | 5:30.2 |
104 | Silas LOGSDON | 4 | 1259 | Woodford County | -- | 11:01.79 | 3:20.8 | 8:53.7 | 5:30.9 |
105 | Aaron GEORGE | 3 | 725 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 11:02.67 | 3:21.7 | 8:54.4 | 5:31.3 |
106 | Braylin BRANHAM | 5 | 1035 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 11:03.84 | 3:22.9 | 8:55.3 | 5:31.9 |
107 | Joshua MCBRIDE | 3 | 1136 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 11:06.07 | 3:25.1 | 8:57.2 | 5:33.0 |
108 | Jake CRAIN | 5 | 1232 | Woodford County | -- | 11:08.37 | 3:27.4 | 8:59.0 | 5:34.2 |
109 | Carter GUILLAUME | 4 | 562 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:24.41 | 3:43.5 | 9:11.9 | 5:42.2 |
110 | Landon MEADOWNS | 4 | 505 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 11:25.93 | 3:45.0 | 9:13.2 | 5:43.0 |
111 | Michael GORMAN | 5 | 93 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 11:29.17 | 3:48.2 | 9:15.8 | 5:44.6 |
112 | Kyon JONES | 5 | 565 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:30.71 | 3:49.8 | 9:17.0 | 5:45.4 |
113 | Masato IMAMURA | 4 | 728 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 11:33.98 | 3:53.0 | 9:19.7 | 5:47.0 |
114 | Darius TINKER | 4 | 393 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 11:34.32 | 3:53.4 | 9:19.9 | 5:47.2 |
115 | Jack GILL | 5 | 726 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 11:35.65 | 3:54.7 | 9:21.0 | 5:47.8 |
116 | Dylan NEARY | 5 | 572 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 11:40.43 | 3:59.5 | 9:24.9 | 5:50.2 |
117 | Gilbert BRAUN | 1 | 373 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 11:44.42 | 4:03.5 | 9:28.1 | 5:52.2 |
118 | Hudson BROWN | 5 | 945 | Scapa Bluegrass | 71 | 11:50.14 | 4:09.2 | 9:32.7 | 5:55.1 |
119 | Logan STEIER | 3 | 509 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 11:53.88 | 4:12.9 | 9:35.7 | 5:56.9 |
120 | Waylon WEBB | 3 | 679 | Montgomery County | -- | 11:57.30 | 4:16.3 | 9:38.5 | 5:58.6 |
121 | Luis TOMAS | 3 | 830 | Rowan County | 72 | 11:57.78 | 4:16.8 | 9:38.9 | 5:58.9 |
122 | Jack ZANDE | 4 | 1076 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 11:59.29 | 4:18.3 | 9:40.1 | 5:59.6 |
123 | Diego ANDRES | 3 | 789 | Rowan County | 73 | 12:04.22 | 4:23.3 | 9:44.0 | 6:02.1 |
124 | Colston GAMPPER | 4 | 1238 | Woodford County | -- | 12:08.75 | 4:27.8 | 9:47.7 | 6:04.4 |
125 | Will WILSON | 5 | 1393 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 12:10.47 | 4:29.5 | 9:49.1 | 6:05.2 |
126 | Lincoln HAYNES | 5 | 378 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 12:19.64 | 4:38.7 | 9:56.5 | 6:09.8 |
127 | Grayer GARMON | 3 | 1046 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 12:25.47 | 4:44.5 | 10:01.2 | 6:12.7 |
128 | Oliver PERKINS | 3 | 823 | Rowan County | 74 | 12:29.42 | 4:48.5 | 10:04.4 | 6:14.7 |
129 | Kelby KENIMER | 5 | 95 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 12:47.32 | 5:06.4 | 10:18.8 | 6:23.7 |
130 | Colin SMITH | 5 | 740 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 12:48.63 | 5:07.7 | 10:19.9 | 6:24.3 |
131 | Gus MOORE | 5 | 952 | Scapa Bluegrass | 75 | 12:51.56 | 5:10.6 | 10:22.2 | 6:25.8 |
132 | Hudson KEENE | 3 | 504 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 12:53.97 | 5:13.0 | 10:24.2 | 6:27.0 |
133 | Jacob EPLING | 3 | 801 | Rowan County | -- | 12:55.97 | 5:15.0 | 10:25.8 | 6:28.0 |
134 | Grainger WISE | 4 | 953 | Scapa Bluegrass | 76 | 13:04.09 | 5:23.1 | 10:32.3 | 6:32.0 |
135 | Nate WEBB | 4 | 1131 | Second Street Elementary School | 77 | 13:07.26 | 5:26.3 | 10:34.9 | 6:33.6 |
136 | Caden LAVEY | 3 | 384 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 13:09.54 | 5:28.6 | 10:36.7 | 6:34.8 |
137 | Bryce JONES | 3 | 564 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 13:12.90 | 5:31.9 | 10:39.4 | 6:36.4 |
138 | Caleb STEPHENS | 5 | 578 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 13:19.05 | 5:38.1 | 10:44.4 | 6:39.5 |
139 | Hayden NEAL | 2 | 387 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 13:22.43 | 5:41.5 | 10:47.1 | 6:41.2 |
140 | Adian ADDINGTON | 4 | 496 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 13:22.68 | 5:41.7 | 10:47.3 | 6:41.3 |
141 | Tyler RUTLEDGE | 5 | 1069 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 13:30.08 | 5:49.1 | 10:53.3 | 6:45.0 |
142 | Nate GRESHAM | 5 | 1242 | Woodford County | -- | 13:30.36 | 5:49.4 | 10:53.5 | 6:45.2 |
143 | Srikar MALNENI | 4 | 949 | Scapa Bluegrass | -- | 13:47.82 | 6:06.9 | 11:07.6 | 6:53.9 |
144 | Lukas HALE | 4 | 1392 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 13:51.74 | 6:10.8 | 11:10.8 | 6:55.9 |
145 | Keldon TYLER | 5 | 512 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 13:52.77 | 6:11.8 | 11:11.6 | 6:56.4 |
146 | Andrew CLEMENT | 3 | 374 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 14:17.67 | 6:36.7 | 11:31.7 | 7:08.8 |
147 | Rylan GROSS | 3 | 806 | Rowan County | -- | 14:20.03 | 6:39.1 | 11:33.6 | 7:10.0 |
148 | Braden FURMAN | 3 | 802 | Rowan County | -- | 14:21.91 | 6:41.0 | 11:35.1 | 7:11.0 |
149 | Zachary LAWSON | 4 | 1059 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 14:22.63 | 6:41.7 | 11:35.7 | 7:11.3 |
150 | Benjamin BENREY | 3 | 1394 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 14:27.05 | 6:46.1 | 11:39.2 | 7:13.5 |
151 | Tanner CLEMENT | 5 | 375 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 14:33.79 | 6:52.8 | 11:44.7 | 7:16.9 |
152 | Trey TACKETT | 5 | 392 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 14:37.21 | 6:56.3 | 11:47.4 | 7:18.6 |
153 | Caleb WAREHAM | 4 | 395 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 14:47.00 | 7:06.0 | 11:55.3 | 7:23.5 |
154 | Connor KRANTZ | 4 | 566 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 14:54.40 | 7:13.4 | 12:01.3 | 7:27.2 |
155 | Robbie DOEPKE | 5 | 500 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 15:02.35 | 7:21.4 | 12:07.7 | 7:31.2 |
156 | Locke GAUNCE | 3 | 561 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 15:10.10 | 7:29.1 | 12:14.0 | 7:35.0 |
157 | Lee CHAPPELL | 4 | 719 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 15:21.99 | 7:41.0 | 12:23.5 | 7:41.0 |
158 | Calvin WILKERSON | 2 | 396 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 15:43.71 | 8:02.8 | 12:41.1 | 7:51.9 |
159 | Jacob NEAL | 5 | 388 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 15:47.74 | 8:06.8 | 12:44.3 | 7:53.9 |
160 | Koby PIERCE | 4 | 508 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 16:18.01 | 8:37.1 | 13:08.7 | 8:09.0 |
161 | Daniel PEREZ | 3 | 389 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 16:21.36 | 8:40.4 | 13:11.4 | 8:10.7 |
162 | Jackson BLACKBURN | 1 | 499 | Lexington Christian Elementary | -- | 17:08.79 | 9:27.8 | 13:49.7 | 8:34.4 |
163 | Ethan PARKS | 4 | 1137 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 17:23.92 | 9:43.0 | 14:01.9 | 8:42.0 |
164 | Levi VERNON | 4 | 677 | Montgomery County | -- | 22:01.61 | 14:20.7 | 17:45.8 | 11:00.8 |
165 | Tyler HUMMEL | 4 | 948 | Scapa Bluegrass | -- | 22:39.39 | 14:58.4 | 18:16.3 | 11:19.7 |
Race #9
Girls Elem k-2 2000
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan County | 25 | 2-3-4-7-9(10)(11) | 1:04:12 | 12:51 | 2:10.6 | |
2 | Scott County Middle School | 32 | 1-5-6-8-12(13) | 1:06:10 | 13:14 | 4:38.4 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camry TAYLOR | 2 | 155 | Burgin | -- | 9:53.30 | --- | 7:58.5 | 4:56.6 |
2 | Vivian ESTEPP | 2 | 706 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 9:58.70 | 0:05.7 | 8:02.8 | 4:59.3 |
3 | Lydia DYER | 2 | 1003 | Scott County Middle School | 1 | 10:20.93 | 0:28.0 | 8:20.7 | 5:10.5 |
4 | Anna STEGER | 2 | 643 | Montgomery County | -- | 11:30.81 | 1:37.9 | 9:17.1 | 5:45.4 |
5 | Audra HOEFNER | 2 | 1133 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 11:39.88 | 1:46.9 | 9:24.4 | 5:49.9 |
6 | Mallory BALDWIN | 2 | 781 | Rowan County | 2 | 11:50.01 | 1:57.1 | 9:32.6 | 5:55.0 |
7 | Arden BAKER | 2 | 703 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 11:55.07 | 2:02.1 | 9:36.7 | 5:57.5 |
8 | Milyn MASON | 2 | 771 | Rowan County | 3 | 12:06.48 | 2:13.5 | 9:45.9 | 6:03.2 |
9 | Amelia TAYLOR | 1 | 645 | Montgomery County | -- | 12:15.05 | 2:22.1 | 9:52.8 | 6:07.5 |
10 | Mylie PAIGE | 2 | 636 | Montgomery County | -- | 12:19.05 | 2:26.1 | 9:56.0 | 6:09.5 |
11 | Harper HOOD | 1 | 763 | Rowan County | 4 | 12:32.60 | 2:39.6 | 10:06.9 | 6:16.3 |
12 | Anna KERN | 1 | 594 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 13:00.50 | 3:07.5 | 10:29.4 | 6:30.2 |
13 | Cora DYER | 0 | 1002 | Scott County Middle School | 5 | 13:14.65 | 3:21.7 | 10:40.8 | 6:37.3 |
14 | Kara TRAMMELL | 2 | 713 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 13:15.09 | 3:22.1 | 10:41.2 | 6:37.5 |
15 | Lucy CLARK | 1 | 65 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 13:30.63 | 3:37.7 | 10:53.7 | 6:45.3 |
16 | Aubry SELLERS | 1 | 1024 | Scott County Middle School | 6 | 13:37.65 | 3:44.7 | 10:59.4 | 6:48.8 |
17 | Ava CLEMENT | 3 | 358 | Garden Springs Elementary School | -- | 13:40.33 | 3:47.4 | 11:01.6 | 6:50.2 |
18 | McKynlee MANN | 2 | 769 | Rowan County | 7 | 13:42.14 | 3:49.2 | 11:03.0 | 6:51.1 |
19 | Delaney CLARK | 1 | 64 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 13:44.88 | 3:51.9 | 11:05.2 | 6:52.4 |
20 | Adaline JOHNSON | 2 | 1013 | Scott County Middle School | 8 | 13:56.67 | 4:03.7 | 11:14.7 | 6:58.3 |
21 | Emma CROUCH | 2 | 756 | Rowan County | 9 | 14:00.59 | 4:07.6 | 11:17.9 | 7:00.3 |
22 | Lia GONZVAL | 0 | 535 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 14:16.08 | 4:23.1 | 11:30.4 | 7:08.0 |
23 | Ziva GONZVAL | 2 | 536 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 14:19.02 | 4:26.1 | 11:32.8 | 7:09.5 |
24 | Lana CARVER | 2 | 753 | Rowan County | 10 | 14:26.40 | 4:33.4 | 11:38.7 | 7:13.2 |
25 | Nina SCOTT | 0 | 782 | Rowan County | 11 | 14:28.85 | 4:35.9 | 11:40.7 | 7:14.4 |
26 | Sadie GILLIAM | 2 | 749 | Rowan County | -- | 14:55.17 | 5:02.2 | 12:01.9 | 7:27.6 |
27 | Annie FALK | 1 | 1007 | Scott County Middle School | 12 | 14:59.31 | 5:06.4 | 12:05.2 | 7:29.7 |
28 | Margot DURAN | 2 | 1001 | Scott County Middle School | 13 | 15:32.74 | 5:39.8 | 12:32.2 | 7:46.4 |
29 | Jasmine WILSON | 3 | 84 | Bourbon County Middle School | -- | 17:59.31 | 8:06.4 | 14:30.4 | 8:59.7 |
Race #10
Boys Elem k-2 2000
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty Elementary School | 35 | 1-4-7-8-15(17)(23) | 52:22 | 10:29 | 2:44.5 | |
2 | Rowan County | 47 | 2-5-9-13-18(21)(26) | 55:26 | 11:06 | 3:04.8 | |
3 | Scott County Middle School | 59 | 6-11-12-14-16(19)(20) | 56:51 | 11:23 | 1:33.7 | |
4 | Bourbon County Middle School | 84 | 3-10-22-24-25 | 1:02:07 | 12:26 | 4:35.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex FIDOWICZ | 2 | 724 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 9:09.97 | --- | 7:23.5 | 4:35.0 |
2 | Tripp HUDSPETH | 2 | 563 | Liberty Elementary School | 1 | 9:16.90 | 0:06.9 | 7:29.1 | 4:38.4 |
3 | Abel LYKINS | 2 | 815 | Rowan County | 2 | 9:33.94 | 0:24.0 | 7:42.8 | 4:47.0 |
4 | Harrison DARNELL | 2 | 90 | Bourbon County Middle School | 3 | 9:34.16 | 0:24.2 | 7:43.0 | 4:47.1 |
5 | Xavier LEE | 2 | 568 | Liberty Elementary School | 4 | 9:41.91 | 0:32.0 | 7:49.3 | 4:51.0 |
6 | Heyden MCKENZIE | 2 | 170 | Burgin | -- | 9:49.02 | 0:39.1 | 7:55.0 | 4:54.5 |
7 | Adler EARLYWINE | 1 | 1161 | Unattached | -- | 10:07.94 | 0:58.0 | 8:10.3 | 5:04.0 |
8 | Luke ORTIZ | 2 | 258 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 10:11.02 | 1:01.1 | 8:12.8 | 5:05.5 |
9 | Bryant MADISON | 1 | 600 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 10:20.98 | 1:11.0 | 8:20.8 | 5:10.5 |
10 | Brody SHANKLIN | 2 | 824 | Rowan County | 5 | 10:27.73 | 1:17.8 | 8:26.2 | 5:13.9 |
11 | Russ BOURGET | 2 | 1034 | Scott County Middle School | 6 | 10:27.75 | 1:17.8 | 8:26.2 | 5:13.9 |
12 | Jace COCKRELL | 1 | 652 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:31.74 | 1:21.8 | 8:29.5 | 5:15.9 |
13 | Asa PARK | 1 | 573 | Liberty Elementary School | 7 | 10:36.40 | 1:26.4 | 8:33.2 | 5:18.2 |
14 | Clayton MORGAN | 2 | 730 | Rosa Parks Elementary | -- | 10:42.26 | 1:32.3 | 8:37.9 | 5:21.1 |
15 | Zachary VANDIVIERE | 0 | 178 | Burgin | -- | 10:42.62 | 1:32.7 | 8:38.2 | 5:21.3 |
16 | Colton ROBERTS | 1 | 576 | Liberty Elementary School | 8 | 10:45.32 | 1:35.4 | 8:40.4 | 5:22.7 |
17 | Amari WATSON | 1 | 833 | Rowan County | 9 | 10:57.18 | 1:47.2 | 8:50.0 | 5:28.6 |
18 | Drew SULLIVAN | 1 | 113 | Bourbon County Middle School | 10 | 11:06.90 | 1:56.9 | 8:57.8 | 5:33.4 |
19 | Avery WINKLER | 1 | 1074 | Scott County Middle School | 11 | 11:10.49 | 2:00.5 | 9:00.7 | 5:35.2 |
20 | Cash LESAK | 2 | 255 | Central Kentucky HomeSchool | -- | 11:11.43 | 2:01.5 | 9:01.5 | 5:35.7 |
21 | Brentley BEVINS | 2 | 1033 | Scott County Middle School | 12 | 11:19.08 | 2:09.1 | 9:07.6 | 5:39.5 |
22 | Judson COCHRAN | 0 | 165 | Burgin | -- | 11:32.78 | 2:22.8 | 9:18.7 | 5:46.4 |
23 | Zach DONALDSON | 2 | 655 | Montgomery County | -- | 11:37.15 | 2:27.2 | 9:22.2 | 5:48.6 |
24 | Jaxton WALMSLEY | 2 | 832 | Rowan County | 13 | 11:47.48 | 2:37.5 | 9:30.5 | 5:53.7 |
25 | Rhett KNIGHT | 2 | 1056 | Scott County Middle School | 14 | 11:51.62 | 2:41.7 | 9:33.9 | 5:55.8 |
26 | Brady KYDE | 2 | 567 | Liberty Elementary School | 15 | 12:01.34 | 2:51.4 | 9:41.7 | 6:00.7 |
27 | Danny DEATON | 1 | 1358 | Scott County Middle School | 16 | 12:01.38 | 2:51.4 | 9:41.8 | 6:00.7 |
28 | Landon BELCHER | 4 | 648 | Montgomery County | -- | 12:06.71 | 2:56.8 | 9:46.1 | 6:03.4 |
29 | Anthony CRISTINO | 1 | 598 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 12:11.28 | 3:01.3 | 9:49.7 | 6:05.6 |
30 | Cooper RAMSEY | 2 | 575 | Liberty Elementary School | 17 | 12:27.06 | 3:17.1 | 10:02.5 | 6:13.5 |
31 | Christian SMITH | 2 | 826 | Rowan County | 18 | 12:38.70 | 3:28.7 | 10:11.8 | 6:19.3 |
32 | Jude BROWN | 1 | 1037 | Scott County Middle School | 19 | 12:39.90 | 3:29.9 | 10:12.8 | 6:20.0 |
33 | Colton LAMB | 0 | 1057 | Scott County Middle School | 20 | 12:41.64 | 3:31.7 | 10:14.2 | 6:20.8 |
34 | Levi POTTERTON | 2 | 1162 | Unattached | -- | 13:10.38 | 4:00.4 | 10:37.4 | 6:35.2 |
35 | Grant JONES | 2 | 813 | Rowan County | 21 | 13:21.63 | 4:11.7 | 10:46.5 | 6:40.8 |
36 | Bryson BERRY | 1 | 86 | Bourbon County Middle School | 22 | 13:24.95 | 4:15.0 | 10:49.1 | 6:42.5 |
37 | Bo RAMSEY | 2 | 574 | Liberty Elementary School | 23 | 13:32.23 | 4:22.3 | 10:55.0 | 6:46.1 |
38 | Zander MCELROY | 0 | 100 | Bourbon County Middle School | 24 | 13:51.70 | 4:41.7 | 11:10.7 | 6:55.8 |
39 | Cash PERRAUT | 2 | 105 | Bourbon County Middle School | 25 | 14:09.17 | 4:59.2 | 11:24.8 | 7:04.6 |
40 | Carter SCHROEDER | 1 | 603 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 14:19.64 | 5:09.7 | 11:33.3 | 7:09.8 |
41 | James LYONS | 0 | 1060 | Scott County Middle School | -- | 14:50.42 | 5:40.5 | 11:58.1 | 7:25.2 |
42 | Kirt STRAWDER | 1 | 828 | Rowan County | 26 | 15:35.43 | 6:25.5 | 12:34.4 | 7:47.7 |
43 | Brody COOTS | 2 | 554 | Liberty Elementary School | -- | 16:10.48 | 7:00.5 | 13:02.6 | 8:05.2 |
44 | Kolton CROCKETT | 0 | 653 | Montgomery County | -- | 20:31.26 | 11:21.3 | 16:32.9 | 10:15.6 |
Race #11
Open Men's
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto TAMARIZ | 1284 | Unattached | -- | 18:20.30 | --- | 5:53.8 | 3:40.1 | |
2 | Michael SHORT | 1287 | Unattached | -- | 20:12.00 | 1:52.0 | 6:29.7 | 4:02.4 | |
3 | Robert BREWER | 1286 | Unattached | -- | 20:38.40 | 2:18.4 | 6:38.2 | 4:07.7 | |
4 | Lockhart HINKLE | 1283 | Unattached | -- | 26:26.86 | 8:06.9 | 8:30.2 | 5:17.4 | |
5 | Barry SIMPSON | 1285 | Unattached | -- | 26:56.57 | 8:36.6 | 8:39.8 | 5:23.3 |