Louisville, KY

Charlie Vettiner Park

9/22/2018

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Jason Nelson

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Phil Wilder

Race #1

open Elem Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Harmony Elementary School251-3-6-7-8(14)(15)50:4710:101:03.2
2Wilder Elementary School66*2-10-11-20-23(24)(25)56:2811:182:54.8
3Hawthorne Elementary66*4-5-9-19-29(30)56:2311:173:39.3
4St. Matthews Elementary10016-17-18-22-27(28)(34)1:00:4012:081:48.6
5Norton Commons Elementary10312-13-21-26-31(32)(33)1:01:3812:203:04.2
*Tiebreakers
Wilder Elementary School210112023 2425
Hawthorne Elementary459192930
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Sara GIBSON 2495St. Gabriel--9:25.4---7:35.94:42.7
2Ella ROBINETT 4250Harmony Elementary School19:28.30:03.37:38.34:44.1
3Mackenzie KALBFLEISCH 2457Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--9:31.30:06.37:40.74:45.6
4Ella Jo MEYER 1570Wilder Elementary School29:49.60:24.67:55.54:54.8
5Kyleigh JOHNSON 4241Harmony Elementary School39:57.40:32.48:01.74:58.7
6Lauren COX 5294Hawthorne Elementary410:06.40:41.48:09.05:03.2
7Anistyn HURST 2496St. Gabriel--10:07.80:42.88:10.15:03.9
8Halen RUSS 5311Hawthorne Elementary510:14.50:49.58:15.55:07.2
9Malia HOLMQUIST 4236Harmony Elementary School610:21.40:56.48:21.15:10.7
10Jasmine TAYLOR 2154Cochrane Elementary--10:26.61:01.68:25.35:13.3
11Zoey THOMPSON 2259Harmony Elementary School710:27.71:02.78:26.25:13.8
12Aryn LUDWIGSEN 4244Harmony Elementary School810:31.51:06.58:29.25:15.7
13Harper JOAQUIN 2367Louisville Classical Academy--10:35.31:10.38:32.35:17.6
14Cora HUMPHREY 2303Hawthorne Elementary910:37.41:12.48:34.05:18.7
15Ashlynn GOFF 1563Wilder Elementary School1010:54.21:29.28:47.65:27.1
16Alex STINETT 2574Wilder Elementary School1111:03.71:38.88:55.25:31.9
17Scarlett EATHERLY 1416Norton Commons Elementary1211:04.31:39.38:55.75:32.1
18Lila BORNEMANN 1414Norton Commons Elementary1311:04.31:39.48:55.75:32.2
19Kate KOLACKI 1458Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--11:16.71:51.79:05.75:38.3
20Jovie MEADOWS 1392Middletown Elementary--11:19.51:54.59:07.95:39.7
21Emma LOPES 2243Harmony Elementary School1411:25.22:00.29:12.55:42.6
22Molly MARX 4245Harmony Elementary School1511:30.42:05.49:16.75:45.2
23Della HOUSE 2516St. Matthews Elementary1611:32.02:07.09:18.05:46.0
24Emma HECK 4235Harmony Elementary School--11:32.82:07.89:18.75:46.4
25Elin MATERNA 3246Harmony Elementary School--11:35.72:10.79:21.05:47.8
26Claire JONES 2517St. Matthews Elementary1711:36.82:11.99:21.95:48.4
27Mackenzie PACKWOOD 1522St. Matthews Elementary1811:36.92:11.99:22.05:48.4
28Ella DORNBUCH 1494St. Gabriel--11:37.92:12.99:22.85:48.9
29Lucy GABHART 1299Hawthorne Elementary1911:39.02:14.09:23.75:49.5
30Libby WINKLER 117Anchorage Public School--11:42.32:17.39:26.35:51.1
31Angelina ALEGRIA 2559Wilder Elementary School2011:55.42:30.49:36.95:57.7
32Sienna SHELL 2423Norton Commons Elementary2112:07.02:42.09:46.26:03.5
33Zoe JONES 2518St. Matthews Elementary2212:33.03:08.010:07.26:16.5
34Charlotte WRIGHT 2460Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--12:33.13:08.110:07.36:16.5
35Anja STREIPS 3257Harmony Elementary School--12:42.93:17.910:15.26:21.4
36Elena WOODS 1579Wilder Elementary School2312:44.43:19.410:16.46:22.2
37Molly SWANSBURG 2368Louisville Classical Academy--12:50.23:25.210:21.16:25.1
38Avery MATHES 2568Wilder Elementary School2413:02.53:37.510:31.06:31.2
39Claire KELLY 1565Wilder Elementary School2513:05.53:40.510:33.46:32.7
40Layla VAUGHN 4428Norton Commons Elementary2613:13.73:48.710:40.16:36.8
41Luella TODD 2524St. Matthews Elementary2713:20.53:55.610:45.66:40.3
42Harper GALLADAY 1513St. Matthews Elementary2813:23.83:58.810:48.26:41.9
43Isobel NEEL 1393Middletown Elementary--13:32.94:07.910:55.56:46.4
44Carolina KEPLER 2306Hawthorne Elementary2913:45.64:20.711:05.86:52.8
45Kaelin JOHNSON 5305Hawthorne Elementary3014:00.44:35.411:17.77:00.2
46Saairithvika MANGAMUR 0419Norton Commons Elementary3114:08.54:43.511:24.37:04.2
47Kate ANGERMEIER 2560Wilder Elementary School--14:20.44:55.411:33.87:10.2
48Reis-Ann CHRISTAL 2142Cochrane Elementary--14:46.45:21.411:54.87:23.2
49Molly ROBINSON 1251Harmony Elementary School--15:32.06:07.012:31.67:46.0
50Krisha PATEL 1420Norton Commons Elementary3215:37.16:12.112:35.77:48.5
51Harper SIKKEMA 1424Norton Commons Elementary3316:21.46:56.413:11.48:10.7
52Ella TREMAYNE 0525St. Matthews Elementary3416:32.87:07.813:20.68:16.4
53Molly FISTER 2512St. Matthews Elementary--16:36.47:11.513:23.68:18.2
54Joey BLANFORD 2387Middletown Elementary--17:08.07:43.013:49.08:34.0
55Emerald STRICKLAND 1426Norton Commons Elementary--18:21.58:56.514:48.39:10.7
56Ivy WALLACE 0578Wilder Elementary School--18:56.89:31.815:16.79:28.4
57Kimber MILLER 3571Wilder Elementary School--18:56.99:31.915:16.89:28.4
58Kylie MILLER 1572Wilder Elementary School--19:03.39:38.415:22.09:31.7

Race #2

open Elem Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1St. Matthews Elementary451-3-7-12-22(31)(36)47:349:312:05.9
2Louisville Classical Academy624-6-10-16-26(44)(51)49:289:541:46.5
3Hawthorne Elementary669-11-13-15-18(23)(25)49:319:550:57.2
4Wilder Elementary School1095-19-20-32-33(34)(47)53:5210:472:25.5
5Anchorage Public School12514-17-28-29-37(41)(43)54:5410:592:10.2
6Harmony Elementary School1368-21-24-38-45(49)56:2811:183:50.7
7Middletown Elementary1522-27-35-42-46(52)58:1611:404:57.1
8Norton Commons Elementary20730-39-40-48-50(53)1:04:3612:563:38.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Miles CRAWFORD 2530St. Matthews Elementary18:40.7---6:59.94:20.3
2Max TATCHELL 2408Middletown Elementary28:49.40:09.47:06.94:24.7
3Lucas KLING 2534St. Matthews Elementary38:51.50:11.57:08.64:25.7
4Gavin KAHL 2373Louisville Classical Academy49:13.60:33.67:26.44:36.8
5Malcolm WOODSON 2607Wilder Elementary School59:17.00:37.07:29.24:38.5
6Caleb BROWN 2369Louisville Classical Academy69:18.00:38.07:30.04:39.0
7Samuel SCHULZ 2544St. Matthews Elementary79:23.50:43.57:34.44:41.7
8Kaelan KEY 5274Harmony Elementary School89:24.50:44.57:35.24:42.2
9Tyson DERRICKS 2319Hawthorne Elementary99:24.70:44.77:35.44:42.3
10Robert SWANSBURG 2378Louisville Classical Academy109:41.91:02.07:49.34:51.0
11Arthur HUMBLE 2327Hawthorne Elementary119:47.61:07.67:53.94:53.8
12Emery TREMAYNE 2545St. Matthews Elementary129:51.01:11.17:56.64:55.5
13Paul RENO-WEBER 2334Hawthorne Elementary139:54.11:14.17:59.14:57.0
14Brooks BATEMAN 225Anchorage Public School1410:01.81:21.98:05.35:00.9
15Brody GIDEON 1462Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--10:02.81:22.88:06.15:01.4
16Bennett WILLIAMS 2336Hawthorne Elementary1510:02.91:22.98:06.15:01.4
17Benjamin SCHISSLER 1377Louisville Classical Academy1610:14.31:34.38:15.45:07.1
18Tate BATEMAN 026Anchorage Public School1710:21.81:41.88:21.45:10.9
19Aiden CHASTAIN 2315Hawthorne Elementary1810:21.91:41.98:21.55:10.9
20Mason GILBERT 2584Wilder Elementary School1910:30.71:50.78:28.65:15.3
21Luke METSMEIER 1594Wilder Elementary School2010:39.01:59.08:35.35:19.5
22Colton GRACE 2269Harmony Elementary School2110:42.42:02.48:38.05:21.2
23Sam BELL 2529St. Matthews Elementary2210:46.62:06.68:41.45:23.3
24Simon COOKSEY 0317Hawthorne Elementary2310:51.02:11.08:45.05:25.5
25Eli PEERY 5282Harmony Elementary School2410:52.52:12.58:46.25:26.2
26Jakey JUDAH 0329Hawthorne Elementary2510:53.32:13.38:46.85:26.6
27John Patrick KIPP 1375Louisville Classical Academy2611:00.02:20.08:52.25:30.0
28Eason HALEY 2398Middletown Elementary2711:03.32:23.38:54.95:31.6
29Jordan TAYLOR 2174Cochrane Elementary--11:03.32:23.38:54.95:31.6
30John HAGEDORN 235Anchorage Public School2811:06.82:26.88:57.75:33.4
31Elijah PARK 149Anchorage Public School2911:11.02:31.09:01.15:35.5
32Knox WADDELL 0452Norton Commons Elementary3011:11.82:31.89:01.85:35.9
33Bodhi PETERS 1331Hawthorne Elementary--11:19.72:39.79:08.15:39.8
34Khaled MUSED 2539St. Matthews Elementary3111:30.92:50.99:17.15:45.4
35Zavien WALES 2176Cochrane Elementary--11:39.02:59.19:23.75:49.5
36Street RUSSELL 2601Wilder Elementary School3211:42.43:02.59:26.55:51.2
37Eli HILBERT 2587Wilder Elementary School3311:42.53:02.59:26.55:51.2
38Blake MATHES 0593Wilder Elementary School3412:01.73:21.79:42.06:00.8
39Levi SWEAT 2407Middletown Elementary3512:08.73:28.79:47.76:04.3
40James DOSPIL 0320Hawthorne Elementary--12:09.43:29.49:48.26:04.7
41Landon LUM 0535St. Matthews Elementary3612:11.33:31.49:49.86:05.7
42Oscar GRAHAM 033Anchorage Public School3712:12.03:32.19:50.36:06.0
43Clark BROOKS 2263Harmony Elementary School3812:13.63:33.69:51.66:06.8
44Kingston CAMPBELL 0433Norton Commons Elementary3912:14.83:34.89:52.66:07.4
45Landry JARVIS 0439Norton Commons Elementary4012:14.93:34.99:52.66:07.4
46Nolan BURTEL 029Anchorage Public School4112:17.23:37.29:54.56:08.6
47Joseph KEMPER 2533St. Matthews Elementary--12:17.63:37.69:54.86:08.8
48Kaleb HOWARD 2399Middletown Elementary4212:28.13:48.110:03.36:14.0
49Thatcher COOK136Anchorage Public School4312:32.43:52.410:06.76:16.2
50Nolan KAHL 0374Louisville Classical Academy4412:41.64:01.610:14.16:20.8
51Corbin BELL 0528St. Matthews Elementary--12:49.34:09.310:20.36:24.6
52Lars ISENHART 2271Harmony Elementary School4513:15.24:35.210:41.26:37.6
53AJ FETZNER 2397Middletown Elementary4613:46.55:06.511:06.56:53.2
54Brayden GILBERT 1583Wilder Elementary School4713:53.05:13.011:11.76:56.5
55Lauklin SIKKEMA 1448Norton Commons Elementary4814:04.25:24.211:20.87:02.1
56Kade O'ROURKE 3281Harmony Elementary School4914:04.95:24.911:21.37:02.4
57Henry DUGGINS 0321Hawthorne Elementary--14:06.05:26.011:22.27:03.0
58Amir VIRCIC 1606Wilder Elementary School--14:17.85:37.911:31.87:08.9
59Jake BOLTON 1502St. Gabriel--14:33.95:53.911:44.77:16.9
60Milo RUSSELL 0600Wilder Elementary School--14:41.26:01.211:50.67:20.6
61Brendan PORTER 0445Norton Commons Elementary5014:50.26:10.211:57.97:25.1
62Judah GOLDMAN 1371Louisville Classical Academy5114:55.66:15.612:02.27:27.8
63Theodore OWEN 2504St. Gabriel--14:58.06:18.012:04.17:29.0
64Jude SPEARS 0603Wilder Elementary School--14:58.46:18.412:04.57:29.2
65Silas RODRIGUEZ 1598Wilder Elementary School--15:02.76:22.712:07.97:31.3
66Levon MEYER -2595Wilder Elementary School--15:07.86:27.812:12.07:33.9
67Gabriel CONLIFFE 131Anchorage Public School--15:20.46:40.512:22.37:40.2
68Aiden VAUGHT 2409Middletown Elementary5215:20.86:40.812:22.57:40.4
69Mark STEVENS 0173Cochrane Elementary--15:21.16:41.112:22.87:40.5
70Henry KEMPER 0532St. Matthews Elementary--15:30.26:50.312:30.27:45.1
71Weston MILES 1440Norton Commons Elementary5315:45.77:05.712:42.77:52.9

Race #3

3rd grade Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Harmony Elementary School271-2-5-9-10(15)(16)45:509:100:36.2
2Chenoweth Elementary School566-7-8-17-18(23)(26)49:059:491:14.4
3Bloom Elementary863-13-21-24-2553:5310:472:55.9
4Greathouse Shryock Elementary884-12-19-22-31(32)54:3910:564:44.3
5Wilder Elementary School11511-14-28-29-33(34)1:00:1812:044:57.6
6Cochrane Elementary14820-27-30-35-361:08:2513:415:01.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Emma WINKLER 316Anchorage Public School--8:37.2---6:57.14:18.6
2Hadley WHITE 3547Unattached--8:48.50:11.57:06.24:24.3
3Kate SANDERS 1252Harmony Elementary School18:49.00:12.07:06.64:24.5
4Emma HUTCHINS 2239Harmony Elementary School28:57.50:20.57:13.54:28.8
5Laynie ROARK 3477Spencer County Middle School--9:03.00:26.07:17.94:31.5
6Celia MAUDLIN 264Bloom Elementary39:09.50:32.57:23.14:34.8
7Margo TREECE 3313Hawthorne Elementary--9:12.10:35.17:25.24:36.1
8Jordan GOODMAN 3187Greathouse Shryock Elementary49:14.90:37.97:27.54:37.5
9Caroline STICKLE 2256Harmony Elementary School59:16.40:39.47:28.74:38.2
10Forest FAVERSHAM 297Chenoweth Elementary School69:18.40:41.47:30.34:39.2
11Autumn MILLER 2105Chenoweth Elementary School79:20.00:43.07:31.64:40.0
12Eva WOLF 3118Chenoweth Elementary School89:21.40:44.47:32.74:40.7
13Grace HORAN 3237Harmony Elementary School99:21.90:44.97:33.14:41.0
14Lizzie BOOE 3357Kentucky Christian Academy--9:23.50:46.57:34.44:41.8
15McKenna DICARLO 2232Harmony Elementary School109:25.20:48.27:35.84:42.6
16Jessica TOOLE 3575Wilder Elementary School119:30.50:53.57:40.14:45.3
17Abigail ZACHMAN 3200Greathouse Shryock Elementary129:36.60:59.67:45.04:48.3
18Moira KARR 263Bloom Elementary139:42.11:05.17:49.44:51.1
19Jade LUSCO 3567Wilder Elementary School149:47.71:10.77:54.04:53.9
20Elizabeth BAIRD 2227Harmony Elementary School159:49.51:12.57:55.44:54.8
21Sidney ALEXANDER 32Anchorage Public School--9:54.21:17.27:59.24:57.1
22Addison CARDWELL 3231Harmony Elementary School169:54.21:17.27:59.24:57.1
23Emmy HOLLADAY 299Chenoweth Elementary School1710:32.41:55.48:30.05:16.2
24Sara ROGERS 2111Chenoweth Elementary School1810:32.81:55.88:30.35:16.4
25Leah BLEVINS 3181Greathouse Shryock Elementary1910:45.52:08.58:40.65:22.8
26Kennedy STEVENS 3152Cochrane Elementary2010:45.72:08.78:40.75:22.9
27Nora WILLIAMS 3314Hawthorne Elementary--10:56.82:19.88:49.75:28.4
28Lily VAUGHN 1429Norton Commons Elementary--10:57.42:20.48:50.25:28.7
29Gina FRANK 361Bloom Elementary2110:57.62:20.68:50.35:28.8
30Alexandra KOEHLER 3193Greathouse Shryock Elementary2211:01.92:24.98:53.85:31.0
31Annamae SPENCER 3113Chenoweth Elementary School2311:41.63:04.69:25.85:50.8
32Charlotte NEUMANN 366Bloom Elementary2411:58.43:21.49:39.45:59.2
33Georgia HEUSTIS 262Bloom Elementary2512:05.43:28.49:45.06:02.7
34Audrey COLLINS 2388Middletown Elementary--12:09.83:32.89:48.56:04.9
35Laila STARR 3114Chenoweth Elementary School2612:15.13:38.19:52.86:07.6
36Aydie NASE 2107Chenoweth Elementary School--12:22.13:45.19:58.56:11.1
37Adalyss BOM 3140Cochrane Elementary2712:26.83:49.810:02.36:13.4
38Caitlin CASEY 3509St. Matthews Elementary--12:27.23:50.210:02.66:13.6
39Lily ALBRO 3507St. Matthews Elementary--12:27.43:50.410:02.76:13.7
40Sophia GRILEY 3300Hawthorne Elementary--12:45.34:08.310:17.26:22.7
41Tessa SMITH 0360Kentucky Christian Academy--12:59.04:22.010:28.26:29.5
42Kimber MILLER 3571Wilder Elementary School2813:15.64:38.610:41.66:37.8
43Caitlin MATHES 3569Wilder Elementary School2913:15.74:38.710:41.76:37.9
44Amelia TUDOR 3155Cochrane Elementary3013:38.55:01.511:00.16:49.3
45Julia LAVERTY 3459Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--13:50.15:13.111:09.46:55.1
46Sadie HESSON 0359Kentucky Christian Academy--13:51.35:14.311:10.46:55.7
47Joanna BODART 3182Greathouse Shryock Elementary3113:59.25:22.211:16.86:59.6
48Jacqueline GRAFFLIN 0358Kentucky Christian Academy--14:00.85:23.811:18.17:00.4
49Sania LEPAKSHA 3195Greathouse Shryock Elementary3214:18.45:41.411:32.37:09.2
50Alyssa HARTMAN 3564Wilder Elementary School3314:28.15:51.111:40.17:14.1
51Zhaoyun Edna YANG 3580Wilder Elementary School3414:29.85:52.811:41.57:14.9
52Gabriella WILSON 3159Cochrane Elementary3515:46.77:09.712:43.57:53.4
53Kaylee ROGERS 3148Cochrane Elementary3615:46.97:09.912:43.67:53.5
54Jenna JACKSON 1304Hawthorne Elementary--17:41.09:04.014:15.68:50.5

Race #4

3rd grade Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Wilder Elementary School411-2-5-11-2244:118:511:17.9
2Chenoweth Elementary School453-6-10-12-14(24)(27)44:288:540:39.4
3Harmony Elementary School73*7-8-17-18-23(26)(30)46:009:120:47.8
4Anchorage Public School73*9-13-15-16-2045:539:110:29.6
5Bloom Elementary1144-21-28-29-32(37)(38)49:019:492:12.9
6Greathouse Shryock Elementary14219-25-31-33-34(35)(36)51:2810:181:36.6
*Tiebreakers
Harmony Elementary School781718232630
Anchorage Public School913151620
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Kix VERBROEKKEN 3410Middletown Elementary--7:56.7---6:24.43:58.3
2Weston ROSENBALM 3599Wilder Elementary School18:21.50:25.56:44.44:10.7
3Shelby MEYER 3596Wilder Elementary School28:29.00:33.06:50.44:14.5
4Hayden WHITE 3548Unattached--8:29.10:33.16:50.54:14.5
5Gabe MUMFORD 3131Chenoweth Elementary School38:29.60:33.66:51.04:14.8
6Ryan COX 3318Hawthorne Elementary--8:39.70:43.76:59.14:19.8
7Brooks CROSBY 276Bloom Elementary48:40.40:44.46:59.64:20.2
8Patrick LANNON 3590Wilder Elementary School58:42.70:46.77:01.54:21.3
9Atticus MILLENTHAL 3537St. Matthews Elementary--8:45.90:49.97:04.14:22.9
10Owen SORRELL 2136Chenoweth Elementary School68:52.10:56.17:09.14:26.0
11Nate DUNLAP 3267Harmony Elementary School78:53.50:57.57:10.24:26.7
12Niko TROUTT 3179Derby City Athletic Club--8:53.50:57.57:10.24:26.7
13Connor MARX 3278Harmony Elementary School88:53.60:57.67:10.34:26.8
14Owen MAYES 345Anchorage Public School98:57.41:01.47:13.34:28.7
15Thomas THEOBOLD 3137Chenoweth Elementary School108:58.31:02.37:14.14:29.1
16James LOVE 3591Wilder Elementary School118:58.71:02.77:14.44:29.3
17Ryan GRAZDINSKAS 2126Chenoweth Elementary School128:59.11:03.17:14.74:29.5
18Morgan MONTGOMERY 346Anchorage Public School139:05.51:09.57:19.94:32.7
19Jackson FURDAK 3124Chenoweth Elementary School149:09.01:13.07:22.74:34.5
20Maddox PARK 350Anchorage Public School159:09.31:13.37:22.94:34.6
21Jay BUHL 328Anchorage Public School169:13.81:17.87:26.64:36.9
22Luke WEST 2291Harmony Elementary School179:14.61:18.67:27.24:37.3
23Colton MCCLELLAND 2279Harmony Elementary School189:16.61:20.67:28.84:38.3
24Isaiah COOKSEY 3316Hawthorne Elementary--9:23.61:27.67:34.54:41.8
25Preston MATTINGLY 3218Greathouse Shryock Elementary199:25.21:29.27:35.84:42.6
26Teddy HARRELL 3372Louisville Classical Academy--9:25.51:29.67:36.14:42.8
27Andre NORMANDIN 347Anchorage Public School209:27.01:31.07:37.24:43.5
28Lukas EMDEE 377Bloom Elementary219:27.31:31.37:37.44:43.6
29Joe JUDAH 3330Hawthorne Elementary--9:27.31:31.37:37.54:43.6
30Georgios KATSAREAS 5163Cochrane Elementary--9:31.31:35.37:40.74:45.6
31Caleb QUIRINO 3505St. Gabriel--9:37.91:42.07:46.14:49.0
32Miles NELSON 3597Wilder Elementary School229:39.31:43.37:47.24:49.6
33Joshua CHESSER 3264Harmony Elementary School239:41.31:45.37:48.74:50.6
34Andrew MOULDER 2130Chenoweth Elementary School249:41.41:45.47:48.84:50.7
35Neil MASON 3217Greathouse Shryock Elementary259:45.81:49.87:52.44:52.9
36Shawn WARD 3289Harmony Elementary School269:46.41:50.47:52.84:53.2
37Clark WALKER 3138Chenoweth Elementary School279:56.52:00.58:01.04:58.2
38Carson WINKLER 290Bloom Elementary289:59.62:03.68:03.54:59.8
39Evan LIU 380Bloom Elementary2910:00.02:04.08:03.95:00.0
40Eli WENDLING 3290Harmony Elementary School3010:04.92:08.98:07.85:02.4
41James SCHWAGER 3406Middletown Elementary--10:09.52:13.58:11.55:04.7
42Riley DRAKE 0122Chenoweth Elementary School--10:09.62:13.68:11.65:04.8
43Quinn CORNLEY 3206Greathouse Shryock Elementary3110:16.32:20.38:17.05:08.1
44Micah DRAKE 3121Chenoweth Elementary School--10:18.32:22.38:18.65:09.1
45Jurien MINOR 3165Cochrane Elementary--10:32.82:36.88:30.35:16.4
46Gabe PORTER 3332Hawthorne Elementary--10:32.92:36.98:30.45:16.4
47Colin GATES 3370Louisville Classical Academy--10:33.12:37.18:30.55:16.5
48Ben ROGERS 2134Chenoweth Elementary School--10:35.02:39.08:32.15:17.5
49Siddh PATHAK 1404Middletown Elementary--10:51.12:55.18:45.05:25.5
50Jude TASMAN 188Bloom Elementary3210:53.32:57.38:46.85:26.6
51Sharan RAJAMAHENDRAM 3220Greathouse Shryock Elementary3310:58.83:02.88:51.35:29.4
52Elijah DIETZEL 3208Greathouse Shryock Elementary3411:01.83:05.88:53.75:30.9
53Aditya KAPOOR 3215Greathouse Shryock Elementary3511:42.93:46.99:26.85:51.4
54Moksh PATEL 2443Norton Commons Elementary--11:43.83:47.89:27.65:51.9
55Finn BETHUREM 3203Greathouse Shryock Elementary3611:55.63:59.69:37.15:57.8
56Ajay PATEL 3441Norton Commons Elementary--11:55.83:59.89:37.25:57.9
57Liam MEADOWS 3401Middletown Elementary--12:02.94:06.99:42.96:01.4
58Kieran BYRNE 275Bloom Elementary3712:18.74:22.79:55.76:09.3
59Landin BLESSITT 373Bloom Elementary3812:35.54:39.510:09.26:17.7
60Michael WOOLEY 2365Kentucky Christian Academy--15:01.47:05.412:06.97:30.7
61Nathan LUM 3536St. Matthews Elementary--15:36.07:40.012:34.87:48.0

Race #5

4rd grade Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Harmony Elementary School263-4-5-6-8(10)(14)42:378:320:28.8
2Chenoweth Elementary School482-7-11-12-16(32)45:519:111:25.2
3Anchorage Public School761-13-15-22-2549:049:492:30.8
4Greathouse Shryock Elementary11017-18-21-26-28(34)52:2310:291:09.5
5St. Matthews Elementary12319-23-24-27-30(31)53:5810:481:32.5
6Bloom Elementary1269-20-29-33-35(36)56:0611:144:12.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Lucille RUSCH 411Anchorage Public School18:17.3---6:41.14:08.7
2Micah OLSON 4108Chenoweth Elementary School28:22.00:05.06:44.84:11.0
3Aleksandra KERAMZIEVA 4242Harmony Elementary School38:23.40:06.46:46.04:11.7
4Ryan BURGAN 4230Harmony Elementary School48:24.90:07.96:47.14:12.4
5Audrey PERKINS 4247Harmony Elementary School58:26.60:09.66:48.54:13.3
6Catherine BAIRD 4226Harmony Elementary School68:29.90:12.96:51.24:14.9
7Erin ROGERS 4110Chenoweth Elementary School78:51.40:34.47:08.54:25.7
8Avery ZOBEL 4261Harmony Elementary School88:52.10:35.17:09.14:26.0
9Brynn POWELL 471Bloom Elementary98:56.00:39.17:12.34:28.0
10Lauren SANDERS 4253Harmony Elementary School109:05.10:48.17:19.64:32.5
11Fiona SHEEHAN 4112Chenoweth Elementary School119:22.11:05.17:33.34:41.0
12Carlee PRIEST 4109Chenoweth Elementary School129:28.31:11.37:38.34:44.1
13Kathleen ERVIN 4389Middletown Elementary--9:36.61:19.77:45.04:48.3
14Louise ROBERTSON 410Anchorage Public School139:37.91:20.97:46.04:48.9
15Kate HITCHCOCK 4301Hawthorne Elementary--9:41.11:24.17:48.64:50.5
16Margaret HARRINGTON 4234Harmony Elementary School149:42.21:25.27:49.54:51.1
17Delaney ARCHIBALD 43Anchorage Public School159:46.91:29.97:53.34:53.4
18Emma WEIS 4117Chenoweth Elementary School169:47.11:30.17:53.54:53.5
19Kaylee SHELL 4422Norton Commons Elementary--9:49.51:32.57:55.44:54.7
20Alexandria CLARKE 4561Wilder Elementary School--9:50.41:33.47:56.14:55.2
21Madison WRIGHT 4461Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--9:54.11:37.17:59.14:57.0
22Elizabeth JOSLIN 4191Greathouse Shryock Elementary179:57.01:40.08:01.44:58.5
23Imani MAYS 4196Greathouse Shryock Elementary1810:02.91:45.98:06.25:01.4
24Londyn HUNT 4391Middletown Elementary--10:07.61:50.68:09.95:03.8
25Ella MCCOY 4520St. Matthews Elementary1910:08.71:51.78:10.85:04.3
26Annabelle MCTIGHE 465Bloom Elementary2010:11.91:54.98:13.45:05.9
27Emily GDOWSKI 4562Wilder Elementary School--10:21.62:04.68:21.35:10.8
28Maya NANDA 4307Hawthorne Elementary--10:22.82:05.98:22.35:11.4
29Chloe COCHRAN 4183Greathouse Shryock Elementary2110:27.42:10.48:25.95:13.7
30Kate KELLY 4566Wilder Elementary School--10:28.42:11.48:26.75:14.2
31Lucille RYAN 412Anchorage Public School2210:33.32:16.48:30.75:16.7
32Alexis WORKMAN 4526St. Matthews Elementary2310:34.12:17.18:31.45:17.0
33Alexis SMITH 4478Spencer County Middle School--10:37.62:20.68:34.25:18.8
34Alyssa PETERSON 4573Wilder Elementary School--10:39.42:22.48:35.65:19.7
35Madilyn HENRY 4514St. Matthews Elementary2410:40.52:23.68:36.55:20.3
36Hailey CHEATHAM 4473Spencer County Middle School--10:44.82:27.88:40.05:22.4
37Piper MONTGOMERY 48Anchorage Public School2510:48.12:31.18:42.75:24.1
38Mali COCHRAN 4184Greathouse Shryock Elementary2610:49.42:32.48:43.75:24.7
39Maya DERRICKS 4295Hawthorne Elementary--10:52.52:35.68:46.25:26.3
40Isabella NISCHWITZ 4521St. Matthews Elementary2710:53.72:36.78:47.15:26.8
41Brooke BLAND 4180Greathouse Shryock Elementary2811:06.52:49.58:57.45:33.2
42Annalies PFAFFENBERGER 469Bloom Elementary2911:28.23:11.29:15.05:44.1
43Jenna BRYANT 4508St. Matthews Elementary3011:41.13:24.19:25.45:50.5
44Natalie ROSS 4552Whitefield Academy--11:54.13:37.19:35.85:57.0
45Ella CORMAN-STICKLER 4510St. Matthews Elementary3112:05.83:48.89:45.36:02.9
46Althea VAN CLEAVE 4116Chenoweth Elementary School3212:12.73:55.79:50.96:06.3
47Ruby WATSON 472Bloom Elementary3312:21.34:04.39:57.86:10.6
48Ava FRAZIER 4186Greathouse Shryock Elementary3412:24.74:07.710:00.56:12.3
49Sadie ARNOLD 455Bloom Elementary3513:08.74:51.810:36.16:34.4
50Lucy ONEIL 467Bloom Elementary3613:13.54:56.510:39.96:36.7
51Maggie K CHASTEEN 4141Cochrane Elementary--16:28.08:11.013:16.78:14.0
52Zahriaya WALES 4157Cochrane Elementary--17:14.98:57.913:54.58:37.4
53Isabella WILSON 4160Cochrane Elementary--17:19.79:02.713:58.58:39.8
54Madelyn RASH 4308Hawthorne Elementary--17:22.29:05.214:00.58:41.1

Race #6

4rd grade Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Harmony Elementary School351-2-6-11-15(18)(19)44:338:551:33.1
2Chenoweth Elementary School373-4-8-9-1344:278:540:42.3
3Greathouse Shryock Elementary627-10-12-16-17(24)47:149:271:10.1
4Hawthorne Elementary825-14-20-21-22(23)51:0910:142:50.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Zion GREEN 4356Kennedy Montessori--7:49.7---6:18.73:54.8
2Jaxson BENEFIELD 4262Harmony Elementary School18:14.90:25.96:39.14:07.4
3Seth KING 439Anchorage Public School--8:22.50:33.56:45.24:11.2
4Grant TUCKER 4287Harmony Elementary School28:30.20:41.26:51.54:15.1
5Chase TAYLOR-SHARPE 4605Wilder Elementary School--8:36.00:47.06:56.14:18.0
6Tannon SOEDER 4135Chenoweth Elementary School38:38.50:49.56:58.14:19.2
7Sam ICE 4129Chenoweth Elementary School48:39.20:50.26:58.74:19.6
8Elliott WILLIAMS 4337Hawthorne Elementary58:44.50:55.57:03.04:22.2
9Topher GIBSON 4268Harmony Elementary School68:50.01:01.07:07.44:25.0
10Earl ROSE 4490Spencer County Middle School--8:51.81:02.87:08.84:25.9
11Boone SINGER 4223Greathouse Shryock Elementary78:52.51:03.57:09.44:26.2
12Kaleb HALL 4127Chenoweth Elementary School88:53.71:04.77:10.44:26.9
13Grayson NASE 4132Chenoweth Elementary School98:54.81:05.87:11.24:27.4
14Asa DOAN 4435Norton Commons Elementary--9:03.31:14.37:18.14:31.6
15Brooks HORN 4213Greathouse Shryock Elementary109:04.81:15.97:19.44:32.4
16Andrew NEWMAN 4540St. Matthews Elementary--9:05.91:16.97:20.24:32.9
17Kane MCCLELLAND 4280Harmony Elementary School119:09.71:20.77:23.34:34.8
18Tripp ISLEY 4214Greathouse Shryock Elementary129:15.71:26.87:28.14:37.9
19Troy LASICK 4400Middletown Elementary--9:17.11:28.17:29.24:38.5
20Eli GRAZDINSKAS 4125Chenoweth Elementary School139:20.81:31.87:32.24:40.4
21Felix HUMBLE 4328Hawthorne Elementary149:23.41:34.47:34.34:41.7
22Leland RYNES 4171Cochrane Elementary--9:37.01:48.07:45.34:48.5
23Clayton MUSHLIN 4402Middletown Elementary--9:43.81:54.87:50.84:51.9
24Levi TASMAN 489Bloom Elementary--9:44.91:55.97:51.74:52.4
25Evan KELLER 3273Harmony Elementary School159:48.01:59.07:54.24:54.0
26Elias HARRITY 4463Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--9:55.02:06.07:59.84:57.5
27Ben LITTRELL4465Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--9:55.02:06.17:59.84:57.5
28Nolan WATSON 4225Greathouse Shryock Elementary169:58.02:09.08:02.34:59.0
29Isaac LITTRELL4466Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--9:58.52:09.58:02.64:59.2
30Donovan WASHER 4224Greathouse Shryock Elementary1710:02.62:13.68:05.95:01.3
31Aidan ROBINSON 4284Harmony Elementary School1810:09.02:20.08:11.15:04.5
32Trevor GOFF 4585Wilder Elementary School--10:18.52:29.58:18.85:09.2
33Jack TURPEN 4288Harmony Elementary School1910:20.32:31.48:20.25:10.2
34Carter HUMBLE 4588Wilder Elementary School--10:34.62:45.78:31.85:17.3
35JaKari HENDERSON 4326Hawthorne Elementary2010:38.82:49.88:35.15:19.4
36Gavin SCHMIDLAPP 4542St. Matthews Elementary--10:40.52:51.58:36.55:20.2
37Asaiah RHODES 4170Cochrane Elementary--10:47.42:58.48:42.15:23.7
38Reese POZARIC 4333Hawthorne Elementary2110:47.72:58.78:42.35:23.8
39Conner BUTLER4609Spencer County Middle School--11:01.93:12.98:53.85:30.9
40Jayden BISHOP 3161Cochrane Elementary--11:02.83:13.88:54.55:31.4
41Levi ROTH 3446Norton Commons Elementary--11:16.73:27.79:05.75:38.3
42Jack STRECKERT 486Bloom Elementary--11:25.33:36.39:12.65:42.6
43Elliot ESTES 4324Hawthorne Elementary2211:34.63:45.69:20.15:47.3
44Martin BRADLEY 4554Whitefield Academy--12:25.24:36.310:01.06:12.6
45Finn HAMLET 4325Hawthorne Elementary2312:35.34:46.310:09.06:17.6
46Lucas DUMKE 4210Greathouse Shryock Elementary2414:56.37:07.312:02.87:28.1
47Luke ASHLEY 4581Wilder Elementary School--15:14.27:25.312:17.37:37.1
48Braiden ABLE 4396Middletown Elementary--18:11.910:22.914:40.59:05.9
49Khush PATEL 4442Norton Commons Elementary--18:29.910:40.914:55.09:14.9

Race #7

5rd grade Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Chenoweth Elementary School312-3-5-8-13(16)43:518:471:30.3
2Harmony Elementary School451-6-9-12-1746:509:222:53.3
3Hawthorne Elementary464-7-10-11-14(15)(18)46:359:191:45.9

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Katie RAYMOND 5249Harmony Elementary School18:04.9---6:31.04:02.4
2Sarenity TRAMBER-BATTLE 5115Chenoweth Elementary School28:12.30:08.36:36.94:06.1
3Cadie MUMFORD 5106Chenoweth Elementary School38:12.80:08.86:37.44:06.4
4Menda TIPTON 5553Whitefield Academy--8:21.90:17.96:44.74:10.9
5Lucy TREECE 5312Hawthorne Elementary48:25.50:21.56:47.64:12.7
6Scarlett SMITH 5394Middletown Elementary--8:30.30:26.46:51.54:15.2
7Emily KING 56Anchorage Public School--8:39.90:35.96:59.34:19.9
8Evelyn CLEMENTS 593Chenoweth Elementary School58:46.50:42.57:04.64:23.2
9Lily CHANEY 558Bloom Elementary--8:47.40:43.47:05.34:23.7
10Keely ECLEBERRY 5233Harmony Elementary School68:49.80:45.87:07.24:24.9
11Adeline HUMPHREY 5302Hawthorne Elementary78:53.50:49.57:10.24:26.7
12Alex CRISMAN 595Chenoweth Elementary School88:56.10:52.17:12.34:28.0
13Salay TOMPKINS 5260Harmony Elementary School99:13.81:09.87:26.54:36.9
14Kassidy TOOLE 5576Wilder Elementary School--9:24.91:20.97:35.54:42.4
15Wesley DRAKE 5296Hawthorne Elementary109:30.01:26.07:39.74:45.0
16Emmalyne HARRITY 5455Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--9:34.01:30.07:42.94:47.0
17Grace RECK 5310Hawthorne Elementary119:34.21:30.27:43.04:47.1
18Lucia ISENHART 5240Harmony Elementary School129:42.51:38.57:49.84:51.2
19Yacine DIOP 596Chenoweth Elementary School139:42.61:38.67:49.84:51.3
20Naia DEMICHELE 5511St. Matthews Elementary--9:43.81:39.87:50.84:51.9
21Frances FENDIG 560Bloom Elementary--9:44.41:40.47:51.34:52.2
22Avery QUIRINO 5501St. Gabriel--9:45.51:41.57:52.24:52.7
23Lucy WISEMAN 5199Greathouse Shryock Elementary--10:01.41:57.48:05.05:00.7
24Sonia ESTES 5297Hawthorne Elementary1410:11.42:07.48:13.05:05.7
25Anna ZIMMERMAN 5527St. Matthews Elementary--10:13.12:09.18:14.45:06.5
26Emma RECK 5309Hawthorne Elementary1510:18.12:14.18:18.45:09.0
27Mia HENRY 5515St. Matthews Elementary--10:20.62:16.68:20.55:10.3
28Allison KORONKEVITCH 5101Chenoweth Elementary School1610:54.52:50.58:47.85:27.2
29Callie BROOKS 54Anchorage Public School--10:55.52:51.68:48.65:27.8
30Molly BURKE 557Bloom Elementary--10:55.62:51.68:48.75:27.8
31Gracie STEPHENS 5255Harmony Elementary School1710:58.22:54.28:50.85:29.1
32Kaleigh HECKLE 5456Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--10:59.32:55.38:51.75:29.6
33Lydia FRENCH 5298Hawthorne Elementary1811:06.13:02.18:57.15:33.0
34Desaray RAYBORN 5147Cochrane Elementary--11:13.23:09.29:02.95:36.6
35Jayla MORRIS 5197Greathouse Shryock Elementary--12:19.74:15.79:56.56:09.8
36Emma SCHAUB 5150Cochrane Elementary--13:01.94:57.910:30.56:30.9
37Ava FRANCIS 4454Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--13:42.55:38.511:03.26:51.2
38Hania LEPAKSHA 5194Greathouse Shryock Elementary--15:05.17:01.112:09.97:32.5
39Khloe RYNES 5149Cochrane Elementary--17:55.19:51.114:27.08:57.5
40Jhernei TALBERT 5153Cochrane Elementary--18:26.610:22.614:52.49:13.3

Race #8

5rd grade Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Harmony Elementary School371-3-7-12-14(15)(17)39:578:001:32.0
2Anchorage Public School452-5-6-10-2241:508:222:51.1
3Spencer County Middle School734-9-13-23-2445:359:072:43.0
4Bloom Elementary838-11-18-19-2752:1810:287:52.4
5Greathouse Shryock Elementary10816-20-21-25-2652:4310:332:18.0

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Kaden WANCKET 5453Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)--6:54.3---5:34.13:27.1
2Luke WHITLOW 5292Harmony Elementary School17:07.30:13.35:44.63:33.6
3Bryce HAMILTON 5586Wilder Elementary School--7:25.60:31.65:59.33:42.8
4Henry PUDLO 551Anchorage Public School27:27.00:33.06:00.43:43.5
5Bates CIMBA 5265Harmony Elementary School37:45.20:51.26:15.13:52.6
6Graham DWYER 5484Spencer County Middle School47:50.40:56.46:19.33:55.2
7Austin HUNDLEY 537Anchorage Public School57:51.40:57.46:20.13:55.7
8Hayden DELANEY 532Anchorage Public School67:52.50:58.56:21.03:56.2
9Ian DUNLAP 5266Harmony Elementary School77:58.61:04.66:26.03:59.3
10Elijah LIU 579Bloom Elementary88:17.01:23.06:40.74:08.5
11Ty VERBROEKKEN 5411Middletown Elementary--8:18.01:24.06:41.64:09.0
12Buck MURPHY 5487Spencer County Middle School98:19.01:25.06:42.44:09.5
13Paxton BYRNE 530Anchorage Public School108:20.41:26.46:43.54:10.2
14Noah MEERS 581Bloom Elementary118:25.21:31.26:47.44:12.6
15Carson HUTCHINS 5270Harmony Elementary School128:25.91:31.96:47.94:12.9
16Aidan MINTON 5556Whitefield Academy--8:27.11:33.16:48.94:13.5
17Brady RIDDLE 5489Spencer County Middle School138:30.01:36.06:51.34:15.0
18Gavin MISNER 5538St. Matthews Elementary--8:35.71:41.86:55.94:17.9
19Carter SIDIO 5285Harmony Elementary School148:39.21:45.26:58.74:19.6
20Cameron SHARPE 5602Wilder Elementary School--8:54.32:00.37:10.84:27.1
21Tyler WOOD 5293Harmony Elementary School159:03.82:09.87:18.54:31.9
22Rehaan EGBERT 5322Hawthorne Elementary--9:13.72:19.77:26.54:36.8
23Ben PEARMAN 5541St. Matthews Elementary--9:14.22:20.37:26.94:37.1
24Gavin DEATON 5531St. Matthews Elementary--9:15.62:21.67:28.04:37.8
25Wyatt NOLES 5403Middletown Elementary--9:16.12:22.17:28.44:38.0
26Deepak RAMESH 5221Greathouse Shryock Elementary169:18.52:24.57:30.34:39.2
27Reese THOMASSON 5557Whitefield Academy--9:19.72:25.77:31.34:39.8
28Leo QUESADA 5376Louisville Classical Academy--9:20.72:26.77:32.24:40.3
29Alex KAMINSKI 5272Harmony Elementary School179:23.92:29.97:34.84:41.9
30Grayson BOOE 5361Kentucky Christian Academy--9:34.52:40.57:43.24:47.2
31Oscar PALLESEN 583Bloom Elementary189:42.02:48.07:49.34:51.0
32Jack SMITH 585Bloom Elementary199:44.32:50.37:51.24:52.1
33Drew KRAMER5608Unattached--9:48.92:54.97:54.94:54.4
34Thomas STROMBERG 5467Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--10:04.53:10.58:07.45:02.2
35Will DIETZEL 5209Greathouse Shryock Elementary2010:06.83:12.88:09.35:03.4
36Ethan RODRIGUEZ 5335Hawthorne Elementary--10:09.43:15.48:11.45:04.7
37Kellen APHAVIONGS 5201Greathouse Shryock Elementary2110:10.33:16.48:12.25:05.2
38Tucker HOBBY 2437Norton Commons Elementary--10:12.23:18.28:13.75:06.1
39Eli MAYES 544Anchorage Public School2210:18.03:24.08:18.45:09.0
40Jordan PENNINGTON 4488Spencer County Middle School2310:21.93:27.98:21.55:10.9
41Jonathon STRUCK 5491Spencer County Middle School2410:33.33:39.38:30.75:16.6
42Nikolaos KATSAREAS 5164Cochrane Elementary--10:43.83:49.88:39.15:21.9
43Colston FUQUA 5582Wilder Elementary School--11:08.94:14.98:59.45:34.4
44Gabriel GERSTORFF 5211Greathouse Shryock Elementary2511:30.74:36.79:17.05:45.3
45Ryan CHAPMAN 5204Greathouse Shryock Elementary2611:36.44:42.49:21.65:48.2
46Sam LAVERTY 5464Oldham County Homeschool Elementary--11:42.74:48.79:26.65:51.3
47Adrian STAINBECK 5604Wilder Elementary School--13:02.96:08.910:31.36:31.4
48Henry WALTERS 5506St. Gabriel--13:49.06:55.011:08.56:54.5
49Josh REPP 584Bloom Elementary2716:09.39:15.313:01.78:04.6

Race #9

MIddle School Girls 5

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Brooklyn BAIN 5380Louisville Collegiate Middle--19:46.96:52.915:57.29:53.4

Race #9

MIddle School Girls 6

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

6

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Jefferson County Traditional Middle School252-3-5-7-81:17:3715:323:17.2
2Spencer County Middle School301-4-6-9-101:23:5916:486:46.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Stella FORD 6178Derby City Athletic Club--12:54.4---10:24.56:27.2
2Riley WEBB 6381Louisville Collegiate Middle--13:31.40:37.410:54.36:45.7
3MacKenzie SHOULDERS 6343Highland Middle School--13:39.30:45.311:00.76:49.6
4Hannah COOKSEY 6340Highland Middle School--13:42.20:48.211:03.06:51.1
5Hawley JOHNSON 6474Spencer County Middle School114:07.81:13.811:23.77:03.9
6Arianna PAYNE 6349Jefferson County Traditional Middle School214:14.21:20.211:28.87:07.1
7Sydney FILIPAZZO 6347Jefferson County Traditional Middle School314:35.61:41.611:46.17:17.8
8Zenash COX 6549Whitefield Academy--14:40.71:46.711:50.27:20.3
9Natalie WIMSATT 6479Spencer County Middle School415:00.42:06.512:06.17:30.2
10Kerrigan HASKINS 6348Jefferson County Traditional Middle School515:05.82:11.812:10.47:32.9
11Allie MILLER 6475Spencer County Middle School615:19.22:25.212:21.37:39.6
12Aaralyn VANOY 6352Jefferson County Traditional Middle School716:09.83:15.813:02.08:04.9
13Daphne ALTSTADT 6379Louisville Collegiate Middle--17:04.54:10.513:46.28:32.2
14Katie PRICE 6351Jefferson County Traditional Middle School817:31.34:37.414:07.88:45.7
15Katie BANNON 6472Spencer County Middle School918:37.85:43.815:01.49:18.9
16Jenna MOORE 6476Spencer County Middle School1020:53.97:59.916:51.210:26.9
17Ali GATES 6366Louisville Classical Academy--21:35.48:41.417:24.610:47.7

Race #9

MIddle School Girls 7

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Cadence CAUDILL 7339Highland Middle School--12:54.80:00.810:24.86:27.4
2Sylvana HERRERA-SHIFFLER 7341Highland Middle School--13:17.40:23.510:43.16:38.7
3Penelope KRAUSS 7342Highland Middle School--13:38.80:44.811:00.36:49.4
4Cassidy AMOS 7338Highland Middle School--13:57.31:03.311:15.26:58.6
5Karla CASAS 7345Jefferson County Traditional Middle School--16:07.03:13.012:59.88:03.5

Race #9

MIddle School Girls 8

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Bella SIEGEL 8355John Paul II Academy--13:32.40:38.410:55.16:46.2
2Sydney RUDISELL 8354John Paul II Academy--13:50.50:56.511:09.76:55.2
3Taylor CLARK 8346Jefferson County Traditional Middle School--13:57.01:03.011:15.06:58.5
4Katie DUNDA 8550Whitefield Academy--16:24.53:30.613:14.08:12.3
5Rachel PETERSON 8350Jefferson County Traditional Middle School--17:17.44:23.413:56.68:38.7
6Anna MINTON 8551Whitefield Academy--20:34.17:40.116:35.210:17.0

Race #10

Middle School Boys 6

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Caden CULL 6353Jefferson County Traditional Middle School--11:04.10:15.18:55.55:32.0
2Trey TIPTON 6558Whitefield Academy--11:16.30:27.39:05.45:38.1
3Casey DESILVEY 6483Spencer County Middle School--11:27.90:38.99:14.75:43.9
4Jackson COMBS 6481Spencer County Middle School--11:54.01:05.09:35.85:57.0
5Josh HANSEN 6384Louisville Collegiate Middle--13:22.72:33.710:47.36:41.3
6Wyatt SMITH 6364Kentucky Christian Academy--13:22.82:33.810:47.46:41.4
7Avery POWELL 6344Highland Middle School--14:00.13:11.111:17.57:00.0
8Ty BARNES 624Anchorage Public School--14:05.93:16.911:22.17:02.9
9Promesse NIYOKWIZERWA 6385Louisville Collegiate Middle--14:20.13:31.111:33.67:10.0
10Hayden GIGLIOTTI 6503St. Gabriel--14:22.73:33.711:35.77:11.3
11Matthew COOK 6482Spencer County Middle School--14:42.93:53.911:51.97:21.4
12Gaege HAZLEWOOD 6555Whitefield Academy--15:57.55:08.512:52.27:58.7
13Siggy GROSS 6383Louisville Collegiate Middle--15:58.85:09.812:53.27:59.4
14Peter PALMER 648Anchorage Public School--17:46.96:58.014:20.48:53.5
15John WINSTEAD 6492Spencer County Middle School--21:25.010:36.017:16.210:42.5

Race #10

Middle School Boys 7

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Logan SHEARER 754Anchorage Public School--12:25.31:36.310:01.06:12.6
2Clayton COLLINS 7480Spencer County Middle School--12:36.31:47.310:09.96:18.1

Race #10

Middle School Boys 8

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Noah LEBOEUF 840Anchorage Public School--10:49.2---8:43.55:24.6
2Elijah REIGELMAN 8386Louisville Collegiate Middle--11:45.80:56.89:29.25:52.9
3Will MOORE 8486Spencer County Middle School--12:36.61:47.610:10.16:18.3
4Tyler SMITH 8363Kentucky Christian Academy--12:37.61:48.610:10.96:18.8
5Braydon KESSINGER 8485Spencer County Middle School--13:12.32:23.310:38.96:36.1
6Luke HESSON 8362Kentucky Christian Academy--14:59.04:10.012:05.07:29.5

Race #10

Middle School Boys 5

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Sirius BROOKS5382Louisville Collegiate Middle--18:28.87:39.814:54.19:14.4