Louisville, KY
Charlie Vettiner Park
10/1/2018
Race #1
K-1
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anchorage Public School | 46 | 5-6-7-13-15(16)(18) | 24:19 |
2 | Brown | 64 | 2-8-9-19-26(32) | 25:24 |
3 | East Running Club | 75 | 4-12-17-20-22(24) | 26:00 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 80 | 1-3-23-25-28(29)(31) | 26:43 |
5 | Coleridge Taylor | 83 | 10-14-21-27-30 | 28:17 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5 | 28:47 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breccan RIETOW | 1 | 412 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 4:17.3 | --- | 6:54.9 |
2 | Remi WILLIAMS | 1 | 441 | Brown | 2 | 4:18.1 | 0:01.1 | 6:56.2 |
3 | Bailee MORRIS | 1 | 193 | East Running Club | -- | 4:22.1 | 0:05.1 | 7:02.7 |
4 | Tyler HEMMERLE | 1 | 403 | Bowen Elementary | 3 | 4:31.5 | 0:14.5 | 7:17.8 |
5 | Libby WINKLER | 1 | 16 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 4:33.2 | 0:16.2 | 7:20.6 |
6 | Levi SMITH | 1 | 526 | East Running Club | 4 | 4:34.6 | 0:17.6 | 7:22.8 |
7 | Elijah PARK | 1 | 333 | Anchorage Public School | 5 | 4:36.5 | 0:19.5 | 7:26.0 |
8 | Tate BATEMAN | 0 | 308 | Anchorage Public School | 6 | 4:37.3 | 0:20.3 | 7:27.2 |
9 | Bennett RUSCH | 1 | 337 | Anchorage Public School | 7 | 4:37.7 | 0:20.7 | 7:27.8 |
10 | Ella Claire MOONEY | 0 | 191 | East Running Club | -- | 4:38.8 | 0:21.8 | 7:29.7 |
11 | Seromi HURT | 2 | 126 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 4:40.6 | 0:23.6 | 7:32.5 |
12 | Elliot ROBERTSON | 1 | 436 | Brown | 8 | 4:45.1 | 0:28.1 | 7:39.8 |
13 | Vincent HOCKER | 1 | 504 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 4:46.8 | 0:29.8 | 7:42.5 |
14 | Emma HAVERSTOCK | 1 | 219 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:49.5 | 0:32.5 | 7:46.9 |
15 | Waylon PETTY | 1 | 506 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 4:51.2 | 0:34.2 | 7:49.6 |
16 | William HAMILTON | 1 | 432 | Brown | 9 | 4:56.2 | 0:39.2 | 7:57.6 |
17 | Ezekiel HOPPER | 0 | 554 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:56.7 | 0:39.7 | 7:58.5 |
18 | Landon SUDISWA | 0 | 558 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 4:57.2 | 0:40.2 | 7:59.3 |
19 | James LINDEN | 1 | 454 | Coleridge Taylor | 10 | 4:58.4 | 0:41.4 | 8:01.2 |
21 | Ryder CLARKSON | 0 | 516 | East Running Club | 12 | 5:07.8 | 0:50.8 | 8:16.4 |
22 | Gavin MALONE | 1 | 324 | Anchorage Public School | 13 | 5:11.4 | 0:54.4 | 8:22.3 |
23 | Brandon COOLE | 3 | 451 | Coleridge Taylor | 14 | 5:13.5 | 0:56.5 | 8:25.6 |
24 | Sarah MONTGOMERY | 1 | 223 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:15.2 | 0:58.2 | 8:28.3 |
25 | Nolan BURTEL | 0 | 311 | Anchorage Public School | 15 | 5:16.2 | 0:59.2 | 8:29.9 |
26 | Oscar GRAHAM | 0 | 316 | Anchorage Public School | 16 | 5:18.2 | 1:01.2 | 8:33.1 |
27 | Miles LEWIS | 1 | 521 | East Running Club | 17 | 5:18.9 | 1:01.9 | 8:34.3 |
28 | Edith BELL | 3 | 121 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 5:20.3 | 1:03.3 | 8:36.5 |
29 | Cassie BROWN | 0 | 175 | East Running Club | -- | 5:22.6 | 1:05.6 | 8:40.3 |
30 | Thatcher COOK | 1 | 331 | Anchorage Public School | 18 | 5:23.5 | 1:06.5 | 8:41.8 |
31 | Emma DESPAIN | 0 | 180 | East Running Club | -- | 5:23.9 | 1:06.9 | 8:42.4 |
32 | Branson STEINMACHER | 1 | 439 | Brown | 19 | 5:24.3 | 1:07.3 | 8:43.0 |
33 | Mason ZIMLICH | 1 | 532 | East Running Club | 20 | 5:25.3 | 1:08.3 | 8:44.6 |
34 | Voss MCALLISTER | 3 | 455 | Coleridge Taylor | 21 | 5:26.1 | 1:09.1 | 8:45.9 |
35 | Aza GORENA | 1 | 101 | Brown | 1 | 5:28.1 | 1:11.1 | 8:49.1 |
36 | Maria ARNOLD | 1 | 89 | Brown | 2 | 5:29.3 | 1:12.3 | 8:51.0 |
37 | Miranda BENITEZ | 2 | 55 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:29.7 | 1:12.7 | 8:51.8 |
38 | Colton JEFFRIES | 1 | 520 | East Running Club | 22 | 5:32.8 | 1:15.8 | 8:56.7 |
39 | Olivia SHANTON | 0 | 78 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:35.8 | 1:18.8 | 9:01.5 |
40 | Zoe WORKMAN | 1 | 87 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:37.4 | 1:20.4 | 9:04.1 |
41 | Henry AREND | 1 | 497 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 5:38.8 | 1:21.8 | 9:06.4 |
42 | Abigail CONDLEY | 1 | 167 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 5:46.5 | 1:29.5 | 9:18.7 |
43 | Gabriel STURGILL | 0 | 419 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 5:49.3 | 1:32.3 | 9:23.3 |
44 | Aubrie AXSON | 1 | 90 | Brown | 3 | 5:50.0 | 1:33.0 | 9:24.5 |
45 | Jaxon CLARK | 0 | 515 | East Running Club | 24 | 5:52.2 | 1:35.2 | 9:28.0 |
46 | Taichi ITO | 3 | 404 | Bowen Elementary | 25 | 5:52.9 | 1:35.9 | 9:29.1 |
47 | Ellison SMITH | 1 | 116 | Brown | 4 | 5:54.4 | 1:37.4 | 9:31.5 |
48 | Elijah NELSON | 0 | 538 | Unattached | -- | 5:57.3 | 1:40.3 | 9:36.3 |
49 | Everett COX | 0 | 430 | Brown | 26 | 6:00.4 | 1:43.4 | 9:41.3 |
50 | Henry MCQUAIG | 1 | 457 | Coleridge Taylor | 27 | 6:03.7 | 1:46.7 | 9:46.5 |
51 | Nina REILLY | 0 | 112 | Brown | 5 | 6:04.5 | 1:47.5 | 9:47.9 |
52 | Vincent GILES | 0 | 399 | Bowen Elementary | 28 | 6:12.2 | 1:55.2 | 10:00.3 |
53 | Viviana MCGLOIN-KING | 2 | 129 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 6:20.0 | 2:03.0 | 10:12.9 |
54 | Calvin RITTICHIER | 1 | 414 | Bowen Elementary | 29 | 6:20.6 | 2:03.6 | 10:13.9 |
55 | Sylvia HOLM | 1 | 125 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 6:21.4 | 2:04.4 | 10:15.0 |
56 | Iris BEALE | 1 | 162 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 6:21.9 | 2:04.9 | 10:15.8 |
57 | Gabriel CONLIFFE | 1 | 313 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 6:34.2 | 2:17.2 | 10:35.7 |
58 | Blake TREGO | 2 | 460 | Coleridge Taylor | 30 | 6:34.6 | 2:17.6 | 10:36.4 |
59 | Noah SHANTON | 0 | 416 | Bowen Elementary | 31 | 6:55.6 | 2:38.6 | 11:10.3 |
60 | Parker COUCH | 1 | 428 | Brown | 32 | 7:10.8 | 2:53.8 | 11:34.7 |
61 | Laura BUENO | 0 | 5 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 7:11.7 | 2:54.7 | 11:36.3 |
62 | Isaac PRICE | 0 | 411 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:38.5 | 3:21.5 | 12:19.5 |
Race #2
3rd & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 1-3-4-5-10(11)(13) | 38:29 |
2 | Brown | 58 | 7-8-12-15-16(17)(22) | 42:56 |
3 | East Running Club | 63 | 2-9-14-18-20(23)(24) | 43:47 |
4 | Montessori School of Louisville | 97 | 6-19-21-25-26 | 56:43 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle FOSTER | 3 | 60 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 6:41.4 | --- | 6:41.4 |
2 | Caroline MOONEY | 3 | 190 | East Running Club | 2 | 6:47.6 | 0:06.6 | 6:47.6 |
3 | Cameron BROOKS | 3 | 21 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 6:52.4 | 0:11.4 | 6:52.4 |
4 | Emma WINKLER | 3 | 15 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 7:21.1 | 0:40.1 | 7:21.1 |
5 | Sienna MORRIS | 3 | 158 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 7:33.1 | 0:52.1 | 7:33.1 |
6 | Allyson MEDINA | 2 | 74 | Bowen Elementary | 3 | 7:42.0 | 1:01.0 | 7:42.0 |
7 | Claire GROVES | 3 | 218 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 7:46.5 | 1:05.5 | 7:46.4 |
8 | Sadie THORNTON | 2 | 80 | Bowen Elementary | 4 | 7:47.0 | 1:06.0 | 7:47.0 |
9 | Natalie VUKMANIC | 2 | 83 | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 7:47.9 | 1:06.9 | 7:47.8 |
10 | Veronica HOCKER | 3 | 168 | Montessori School of Louisville | 6 | 7:53.4 | 1:12.4 | 7:53.4 |
11 | Charlotte BROWN | 2 | 215 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:01.4 | 1:20.4 | 8:01.3 |
12 | Lia MANANANDRY | 3 | 109 | Brown | 7 | 8:10.4 | 1:29.4 | 8:10.4 |
13 | Julia MONTGOMERY | 3 | 222 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:18.0 | 1:37.0 | 8:18.0 |
14 | Adyson LUTTRELL | 3 | 107 | Brown | 8 | 8:20.4 | 1:39.4 | 8:20.3 |
15 | Lilee BURKETT | 3 | 176 | East Running Club | 9 | 8:22.6 | 1:41.6 | 8:22.5 |
16 | Alexis STURGILL | 3 | 79 | Bowen Elementary | 10 | 8:30.7 | 1:49.7 | 8:30.7 |
17 | Sidney ALEXANDER | 3 | 2 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:32.0 | 1:51.0 | 8:32.0 |
18 | Karter FANNIN | 3 | 59 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 8:38.1 | 1:57.1 | 8:38.1 |
19 | Kimber DAVIS | 2 | 95 | Brown | 12 | 8:39.6 | 1:58.6 | 8:39.5 |
20 | Elenor GILES | 2 | 64 | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 8:41.6 | 2:00.6 | 8:41.6 |
21 | Karcyn CLARK | 2 | 177 | East Running Club | 14 | 8:42.1 | 2:01.1 | 8:42.1 |
22 | Addison CABANBAN | 2 | 93 | Brown | 15 | 8:42.5 | 2:01.5 | 8:42.4 |
23 | Deanea EASLEY | 2 | 58 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 8:50.4 | 2:09.4 | 8:50.4 |
24 | Breezt GUMMER | 3 | 137 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 8:54.6 | 2:13.6 | 8:54.6 |
25 | Alice DOBSON | 2 | 96 | Brown | 16 | 9:02.6 | 2:21.6 | 9:02.5 |
26 | Evelyn WATSON | 2 | 84 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 9:10.8 | 2:29.8 | 9:10.8 |
27 | Mallory COOK | 3 | 94 | Brown | 17 | 9:38.2 | 2:57.2 | 9:38.2 |
28 | Kaylee OSBORNE | 2 | 196 | East Running Club | 18 | 9:47.3 | 3:06.3 | 9:47.3 |
29 | Brooklyn ANSERT | 3 | 214 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 9:48.3 | 3:07.3 | 9:48.3 |
30 | Colette BURDEN | 2 | 166 | Montessori School of Louisville | 19 | 9:59.2 | 3:18.2 | 9:59.2 |
31 | Leah WORKMAN | 3 | 86 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:04.4 | 3:23.4 | 10:04.3 |
32 | Adelina ROBY | 2 | 200 | East Running Club | 20 | 10:07.0 | 3:26.0 | 10:07.0 |
33 | Raina EASES | 3 | 135 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 10:11.8 | 3:30.8 | 10:11.8 |
34 | Karma RAMSEY | 3 | 142 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 10:14.9 | 3:33.9 | 10:14.8 |
35 | Raegan KIEFER | 3 | 30 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:23.0 | 3:42.0 | 10:23.0 |
36 | Annabel SHULL | 2 | 171 | Montessori School of Louisville | 21 | 10:43.9 | 4:02.9 | 10:43.9 |
37 | Juniper MEREDITH-BIBELHAUSER | 3 | 111 | Brown | 22 | 10:49.9 | 4:08.9 | 10:49.8 |
38 | Avery GOODWIN | 2 | 157 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:56.9 | 4:15.9 | 10:56.8 |
39 | Halaina KONISH | 2 | 189 | East Running Club | 23 | 11:19.4 | 4:38.4 | 11:19.3 |
40 | Hannah DESPAIN | 2 | 181 | East Running Club | 24 | 11:37.9 | 4:56.9 | 11:37.8 |
41 | Hadley PIERCE | 3 | 197 | East Running Club | -- | 11:55.1 | 5:14.1 | 11:55.0 |
42 | Riley HARROD | 3 | 27 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:06.0 | 5:25.0 | 12:06.0 |
43 | Hannah BANDY | 3 | 154 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:37.7 | 5:56.7 | 12:37.6 |
44 | Lily BROCIOUS-MOORE | 2 | 165 | Montessori School of Louisville | 25 | 13:49.7 | 7:08.7 | 13:49.6 |
45 | Layla BELLUCCI GILES | 2 | 164 | Montessori School of Louisville | 26 | 14:16.8 | 7:35.8 | 14:16.8 |
Race #3
3rd & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anchorage Public School | 32 | 2-3-8-9-10(12)(20) | 36:59 |
2 | Wilt Elementary | 50 | 1-5-11-14-19(21)(31) | 38:17 |
3 | East Running Club | 96 | 6-13-22-27-28(29)(33) | 44:15 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 97 | 15-16-17-24-25 | 44:02 |
5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 104 | 7-18-23-26-30 | 45:10 |
6 | Montessori School of Louisville | 141 | 4-32-34-35-36 | 1:00:48 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew HASKINS | 2 | 552 | Wilt Elementary | 1 | 6:25.6 | --- | 6:25.6 |
2 | Owen MAYES | 3 | 328 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 6:58.4 | 0:33.4 | 6:58.4 |
3 | Grant EMBREY | 3 | 474 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 7:03.3 | 0:38.3 | 7:03.2 |
4 | Alex HASSELBECK | 3 | 319 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 7:05.7 | 0:40.7 | 7:05.6 |
5 | Niko TROUT | 3 | 563 | Derby City Athletics | -- | 7:11.6 | 0:46.6 | 7:11.5 |
6 | Raphael VELINOV | 3 | 509 | Montessori School of Louisville | 4 | 7:15.3 | 0:50.3 | 7:15.3 |
7 | Shea HARRINGTON | 2 | 550 | Wilt Elementary | 5 | 7:15.6 | 0:50.6 | 7:15.6 |
8 | Luke MOONEY | 2 | 523 | East Running Club | 6 | 7:20.1 | 0:55.1 | 7:20.0 |
9 | Eli GUTHERIE | 3 | 363 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 7 | 7:28.9 | 1:03.9 | 7:28.9 |
10 | Jay BUHL | 3 | 310 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 7:35.5 | 1:10.5 | 7:35.5 |
11 | Brycen AVIS | 3 | 463 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 7:37.3 | 1:12.3 | 7:37.2 |
12 | Andre NORMANDIN | 3 | 330 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 7:38.1 | 1:13.1 | 7:38.1 |
13 | Maddox PARK | 3 | 334 | Anchorage Public School | 10 | 7:41.4 | 1:16.4 | 7:41.3 |
14 | Caleb NEAL | 3 | 555 | Wilt Elementary | 11 | 7:44.8 | 1:19.8 | 7:44.8 |
15 | James ESSER | 2 | 486 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 7:47.2 | 1:22.2 | 7:47.2 |
16 | Jonathan RIEDEL | 2 | 492 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 7:49.4 | 1:24.4 | 7:49.3 |
17 | Brooks BATEMAN | 2 | 307 | Anchorage Public School | 12 | 7:51.3 | 1:26.3 | 7:51.2 |
18 | Joshua BIBBS | 2 | 424 | Brown | -- | 7:56.7 | 1:31.7 | 7:56.7 |
19 | Ian ROBERTSON | 2 | 437 | Brown | -- | 8:02.4 | 1:37.4 | 8:02.4 |
20 | Seth AUSTIN | 2 | 510 | East Running Club | 13 | 8:05.7 | 1:40.7 | 8:05.7 |
21 | Shoh YUSUFIY | 2 | 560 | Wilt Elementary | 14 | 8:08.5 | 1:43.5 | 8:08.5 |
22 | Brady HEMMERLE | 2 | 402 | Bowen Elementary | 15 | 8:18.6 | 1:53.6 | 8:18.6 |
23 | Eli RITTICHIER | 5 | 415 | Bowen Elementary | 16 | 8:22.1 | 1:57.1 | 8:22.1 |
24 | Awni ALKATIB | 2 | 390 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 8:24.2 | 1:59.2 | 8:24.2 |
25 | Noah WILKERSON | 3 | 387 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:30.1 | 2:05.1 | 8:30.1 |
26 | Blake OSBOURNE | 3 | 369 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 18 | 8:35.6 | 2:10.6 | 8:35.6 |
27 | Hudson CAMPBELL | 3 | 427 | Brown | -- | 8:36.7 | 2:11.7 | 8:36.7 |
28 | Ashton ROTHGERBER | 3 | 556 | Wilt Elementary | 19 | 8:41.8 | 2:16.8 | 8:41.8 |
29 | John HAGEDORN | 2 | 318 | Anchorage Public School | 20 | 8:42.2 | 2:17.2 | 8:42.1 |
30 | Roman MARTIN | 3 | 326 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:49.6 | 2:24.6 | 8:49.5 |
31 | Adam SUDISWA | 2 | 557 | Wilt Elementary | 21 | 8:59.1 | 2:34.1 | 8:59.1 |
32 | Elijah CANNON | 2 | 482 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 9:00.2 | 2:35.2 | 9:00.2 |
33 | Grayson LAUGLE | 3 | 476 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 9:04.0 | 2:39.0 | 9:03.9 |
34 | Dane FELKER | 3 | 517 | East Running Club | 22 | 9:05.9 | 2:40.9 | 9:05.8 |
35 | Landon PARISEK | 3 | 469 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 9:08.9 | 2:43.9 | 9:08.9 |
36 | Joey HENRY | 3 | 364 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 23 | 9:09.6 | 2:44.6 | 9:09.6 |
37 | Jackson BOSLEY | 2 | 426 | Brown | -- | 9:11.1 | 2:46.1 | 9:11.1 |
38 | Elliott PRICE | 2 | 410 | Bowen Elementary | 24 | 9:21.1 | 2:56.1 | 9:21.1 |
39 | Kayden FANNIN | 4 | 397 | Bowen Elementary | 25 | 9:35.9 | 3:10.9 | 9:35.8 |
40 | Elder CABRAL | 3 | 465 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 9:42.4 | 3:17.4 | 9:42.4 |
41 | Harrison SIMS | 3 | 375 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 26 | 9:42.8 | 3:17.8 | 9:42.7 |
42 | Hunter MITCHELL | 3 | 468 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 9:49.0 | 3:24.0 | 9:49.0 |
43 | Aiden PENTECOST | 2 | 524 | East Running Club | 27 | 9:50.7 | 3:25.7 | 9:50.6 |
44 | Grant MALONE | 3 | 325 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:51.6 | 3:26.6 | 9:51.6 |
45 | Ethan STICKLING | 2 | 528 | East Running Club | 28 | 9:52.0 | 3:27.0 | 9:51.9 |
46 | Landon MCNEESE | 2 | 522 | East Running Club | 29 | 10:01.6 | 3:36.6 | 10:01.6 |
47 | Benjamin HOLMES | 3 | 367 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 30 | 10:12.4 | 3:47.4 | 10:12.4 |
48 | Henry COLEMAN | 3 | 545 | Wilt Elementary | 31 | 10:33.9 | 4:08.9 | 10:33.8 |
49 | Nathan HUNDLEY | 2 | 321 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:37.3 | 4:12.3 | 10:37.3 |
50 | Jett THOMAS | 3 | 508 | Montessori School of Louisville | 32 | 10:38.9 | 4:13.9 | 10:38.9 |
51 | Rylan BRENNAN | 2 | 513 | East Running Club | 33 | 11:20.2 | 4:55.2 | 11:20.1 |
52 | Jack COY | 2 | 501 | Montessori School of Louisville | 34 | 14:10.3 | 7:45.3 | 14:10.3 |
53 | Leo RILES | 2 | 507 | Montessori School of Louisville | 35 | 14:18.2 | 7:53.2 | 14:18.1 |
54 | Uriel KOTARSKI | 3 | 505 | Montessori School of Louisville | 36 | 14:25.2 | 8:00.2 | 14:25.2 |
55 | Michael TUCKER | 2 | 529 | East Running Club | -- | 14:30.2 | 8:05.2 | 14:30.2 |
Race #4
5th & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 31 | 2-3-4-6-16(17)(20) | 47:13 |
2 | Anchorage Public School | 49 | 1-7-8-9-24(25)(31) | 48:32 |
3 | Bowen Elementary | 75 | 5-12-13-22-23(30)(33) | 51:05 |
4 | Brown | 94 | 14-15-18-21-26(27)(36) | 52:20 |
5 | Wilt Elementary | 101 | 10-11-19-29-32(34) | 54:03 |
6 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 177 | 28-35-37-38-39 | 1:08:31 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah MOONEY | 5 | 192 | East Running Club | -- | 7:54.5 | --- | 6:22.6 |
2 | Alex EGAN | 5 | 183 | East Running Club | -- | 8:00.0 | 0:06.0 | 6:27.0 |
3 | Menda TIPTON | 5 | 212 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 8:27.6 | 0:33.6 | 6:49.3 |
4 | Lucille RUSCH | 4 | 11 | Anchorage Public School | 1 | 8:37.8 | 0:43.8 | 6:57.5 |
5 | Madison PRICE | 4 | 40 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 2 | 9:09.6 | 1:15.6 | 7:23.2 |
6 | Kori MARSHALL | 5 | 32 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 3 | 9:11.6 | 1:17.6 | 7:24.8 |
7 | Bella POINTER | 5 | 39 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 4 | 9:14.3 | 1:20.3 | 7:26.9 |
8 | Ahtziry MEDINA | 5 | 73 | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 9:24.1 | 1:30.1 | 7:34.9 |
9 | Maleya GIDDEONS | 5 | 25 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 6 | 9:24.8 | 1:30.8 | 7:35.5 |
10 | Emily KING | 5 | 6 | Anchorage Public School | 7 | 9:26.2 | 1:32.2 | 7:36.6 |
11 | Baili HOTEN | 4 | 44 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:32.3 | 1:38.3 | 7:41.5 |
12 | Louise ROBERTSON | 4 | 10 | Anchorage Public School | 8 | 9:35.2 | 1:41.2 | 7:43.8 |
13 | Leda BEALE | 5 | 163 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 9:43.9 | 1:49.9 | 7:50.9 |
14 | Hayley WACHSMAN | 5 | 207 | The de Paul School | -- | 9:44.7 | 1:50.7 | 7:51.5 |
15 | Hailee JAGGERS | 5 | 45 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:51.4 | 1:57.4 | 7:56.9 |
16 | Lauren LINDQUIST | 5 | 46 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:59.9 | 2:05.9 | 8:03.8 |
17 | Delaney ARCHIBALD | 4 | 3 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 10:01.2 | 2:07.2 | 8:04.8 |
18 | Abigail HERRSCHAFT | 5 | 220 | Wilt Elementary | 10 | 10:03.3 | 2:09.3 | 8:06.5 |
19 | Gulshabnam ALISHER KYZY | 5 | 213 | Wilt Elementary | 11 | 10:04.1 | 2:10.1 | 8:07.2 |
20 | Isabella MARTIN | 3 | 71 | Bowen Elementary | 12 | 10:05.0 | 2:11.0 | 8:07.8 |
21 | Zaynah MENEZES | 5 | 76 | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 10:06.0 | 2:12.0 | 8:08.7 |
22 | Emma LOCKE | 5 | 105 | Brown | 14 | 10:07.8 | 2:13.8 | 8:10.1 |
23 | Sophie GARRETT | 4 | 99 | Brown | 15 | 10:10.8 | 2:16.8 | 8:12.6 |
24 | Lilly CALDWELL | 5 | 22 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 16 | 10:11.9 | 2:17.9 | 8:13.4 |
25 | Avery SCHEPER | 4 | 41 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 17 | 10:17.4 | 2:23.4 | 8:17.8 |
26 | Rowyn MCDONALD | 5 | 110 | Brown | 18 | 10:19.1 | 2:25.1 | 8:19.3 |
27 | Ava GROVES | 5 | 217 | Wilt Elementary | 19 | 10:20.8 | 2:26.8 | 8:20.6 |
28 | Morgan PAGE | 5 | 36 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 20 | 10:22.4 | 2:28.4 | 8:21.9 |
29 | Gracie KELLY | 4 | 103 | Brown | 21 | 10:37.4 | 2:43.4 | 8:34.0 |
30 | Kendall HEMMERLE | 4 | 68 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 10:43.3 | 2:49.3 | 8:38.7 |
31 | Ava LIENING | 5 | 70 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 10:46.5 | 2:52.5 | 8:41.3 |
32 | Frances MARTIN | 5 | 7 | Anchorage Public School | 24 | 10:50.9 | 2:56.9 | 8:44.9 |
33 | Juliette PALMER | 4 | 9 | Anchorage Public School | 25 | 10:53.1 | 2:59.1 | 8:46.7 |
34 | Leyla TAYLOR | 5 | 118 | Brown | 26 | 11:04.3 | 3:10.3 | 8:55.7 |
35 | Bella PENNINGTON | 5 | 152 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 11:05.4 | 3:11.4 | 8:56.6 |
36 | Isabella SHORY | 4 | 115 | Brown | 27 | 11:09.5 | 3:15.5 | 8:59.9 |
37 | Riley FOX | 4 | 136 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 28 | 11:12.7 | 3:18.7 | 9:02.5 |
38 | Shelby FELKER | 5 | 185 | East Running Club | -- | 11:22.8 | 3:28.8 | 9:10.6 |
39 | Sadie PINNICK | 4 | 224 | Wilt Elementary | 29 | 11:31.6 | 3:37.6 | 9:17.7 |
40 | Kira TUDOR | 4 | 81 | Bowen Elementary | 30 | 11:38.8 | 3:44.8 | 9:23.5 |
41 | Callie BROOKS | 5 | 4 | Anchorage Public School | 31 | 11:41.3 | 3:47.3 | 9:25.5 |
42 | Natalie ROSS | 4 | 211 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 11:46.3 | 3:52.3 | 9:29.6 |
43 | Chloe RILES | 5 | 169 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 11:57.3 | 4:03.3 | 9:38.4 |
44 | Piper MONTGOMERY | 4 | 8 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:02.9 | 4:08.9 | 9:43.0 |
45 | Malorie ELLINGSWORTH | 5 | 216 | Wilt Elementary | 32 | 12:03.4 | 4:09.4 | 9:43.3 |
46 | Zoey TAYLOR | 4 | 42 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:03.9 | 4:09.9 | 9:43.8 |
47 | Lucille RYAN | 4 | 12 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:05.2 | 4:11.2 | 9:44.8 |
48 | Hannah MCFARLAND | 4 | 72 | Bowen Elementary | 33 | 12:11.5 | 4:17.5 | 9:49.9 |
49 | Lydia CANNON | 4 | 155 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:23.7 | 4:29.7 | 9:59.7 |
50 | Leah HOPPER | 4 | 221 | Wilt Elementary | 34 | 12:24.2 | 4:30.2 | 10:00.1 |
51 | Therese HURT | 4 | 127 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 12:42.7 | 4:48.7 | 10:15.0 |
52 | Felicia GYAMFI | 4 | 65 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 13:00.5 | 5:06.5 | 10:29.4 |
53 | Sydney CLARK | 4 | 133 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 35 | 13:02.0 | 5:08.0 | 10:30.6 |
54 | Dakayla RUCKER | 5 | 113 | Brown | 36 | 13:07.7 | 5:13.7 | 10:35.2 |
55 | Madeline SCHUTZ | 4 | 170 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 13:37.0 | 5:43.0 | 10:58.8 |
56 | Kylie SMALLWOOD | 4 | 143 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 37 | 13:41.0 | 5:47.0 | 11:02.0 |
57 | Norah MILLINER | 5 | 35 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 13:44.9 | 5:50.9 | 11:05.2 |
58 | Kayden KIEFER | 4 | 29 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 13:50.6 | 5:56.6 | 11:09.8 |
59 | Cammie CONN | 5 | 23 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 14:14.4 | 6:20.4 | 11:29.0 |
60 | Mia WALKER | 4 | 119 | Brown | -- | 14:20.9 | 6:26.9 | 11:34.3 |
61 | Kiersten FARRIS | 5 | 24 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 14:21.7 | 6:27.7 | 11:34.9 |
62 | Lillie JONES | 4 | 148 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 14:46.4 | 6:52.4 | 11:54.8 |
63 | Katie MOSS | 4 | 151 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 14:48.8 | 6:54.8 | 11:56.7 |
64 | Miley MCNEILL | 4 | 139 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 38 | 15:04.5 | 7:10.5 | 12:09.4 |
65 | Simone LINDEN | 4 | 128 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 15:06.6 | 7:12.6 | 12:11.1 |
66 | Nico GREENWELL | 4 | 102 | Brown | -- | 15:19.6 | 7:25.6 | 12:21.6 |
67 | Betzhy CABRAL | 4 | 132 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 39 | 15:30.5 | 7:36.5 | 12:30.4 |
68 | Carmen JONES | 4 | 28 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 16:04.6 | 8:10.6 | 12:57.9 |
69 | McKenzie AYERS | 5 | 20 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 16:22.5 | 8:28.5 | 13:12.3 |
70 | Kennedy GUTHRIE | 4 | 26 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 16:51.2 | 8:57.2 | 13:35.5 |
71 | Layla PAYTON | 5 | 37 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 16:51.5 | 8:57.5 | 13:35.7 |
Race #5
5th & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anchorage Public School | 24 | 2-3-4-6-9(28) | 40:46 |
2 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 55 | 1-5-12-18-19(21)(23) | 43:28 |
3 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 63 | 7-8-15-16-17(24)(26) | 44:34 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 91 | 10-14-20-22-25(29)(31) | 47:35 |
5 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 113 | 11-13-27-30-32 | 52:24 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueston GARDENER | 5 | 361 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 1 | 7:16.4 | --- | 5:51.9 |
2 | Henry PUDLO | 5 | 335 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 7:27.7 | 0:11.7 | 6:01.0 |
3 | Hayden DELANEY | 5 | 314 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 8:04.1 | 0:48.1 | 6:30.3 |
4 | Austin HUNDLEY | 5 | 320 | Anchorage Public School | 4 | 8:17.8 | 1:01.8 | 6:41.4 |
5 | Austin RICHARDS | 5 | 374 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 5 | 8:19.9 | 1:03.9 | 6:43.1 |
6 | Paxton BYRNE | 5 | 312 | Anchorage Public School | 6 | 8:21.8 | 1:05.8 | 6:44.6 |
7 | Tyler WILKERSON | 5 | 388 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:24.2 | 1:08.2 | 6:46.5 |
8 | Calvin BROOKS | 5 | 544 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:24.5 | 1:08.5 | 6:46.8 |
9 | Brady WILSON | 5 | 496 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 7 | 8:27.4 | 1:11.4 | 6:49.1 |
10 | Caleb THOMPSON | 5 | 493 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 8 | 8:27.8 | 1:11.8 | 6:49.5 |
11 | Luke SMITH | 5 | 527 | East Running Club | -- | 8:32.7 | 1:16.7 | 6:53.4 |
12 | Seth KING | 4 | 322 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 8:34.0 | 1:18.0 | 6:54.5 |
13 | Alex HAVERSTOCK | 5 | 553 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:35.2 | 1:19.2 | 6:55.4 |
14 | Ryan MARTIN | 5 | 407 | Bowen Elementary | 10 | 8:36.3 | 1:20.3 | 6:56.3 |
15 | Jeremiah GREEN | 5 | 466 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 11 | 8:39.1 | 1:23.1 | 6:58.6 |
16 | Reese THOMASSON | 5 | 542 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 8:46.4 | 1:30.4 | 7:04.4 |
17 | Seth HENSON | 5 | 365 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 12 | 8:46.8 | 1:30.8 | 7:04.8 |
18 | Drayden BURGAN | 3 | 464 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 13 | 8:47.3 | 1:31.3 | 7:05.2 |
19 | Levi ANDERS | 5 | 472 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 9:04.3 | 1:48.3 | 7:18.9 |
20 | Finn RIETOW | 4 | 413 | Bowen Elementary | 14 | 9:05.8 | 1:49.8 | 7:20.1 |
21 | Oscar WRIGHT | 4 | 443 | Brown | -- | 9:07.8 | 1:51.8 | 7:21.8 |
22 | Sam SCHWEICKHARDT | 5 | 347 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 9:08.4 | 1:52.4 | 7:22.3 |
23 | Aidan MINTON | 5 | 541 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 9:10.6 | 1:54.6 | 7:24.0 |
24 | Rowen BAKER | 5 | 480 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 15 | 9:11.4 | 1:55.4 | 7:24.7 |
25 | Nolan THOMPSON | 4 | 494 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 16 | 9:11.9 | 1:55.9 | 7:25.1 |
26 | Jaxon MORRIS | 5 | 490 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 17 | 9:15.2 | 1:59.2 | 7:27.7 |
27 | Aiden LAUGLE | 5 | 475 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 9:15.6 | 1:59.6 | 7:28.0 |
28 | Sam GOHMANN | 5 | 342 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 9:24.0 | 2:08.0 | 7:34.8 |
29 | Noah PRICE | 4 | 373 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 18 | 9:30.7 | 2:14.7 | 7:40.2 |
30 | Walker HUMPHREY | 5 | 519 | East Running Club | -- | 9:31.4 | 2:15.4 | 7:40.8 |
31 | Tyler HOGAN | 4 | 366 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 19 | 9:34.3 | 2:18.3 | 7:43.1 |
32 | Oliver ZAUSCH | 4 | 446 | Brown | -- | 9:46.8 | 2:30.8 | 7:53.2 |
33 | Nolan MATTINGLY | 5 | 408 | Bowen Elementary | 20 | 9:48.1 | 2:32.1 | 7:54.3 |
34 | Kode EMBERS | 4 | 358 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 21 | 9:48.6 | 2:32.6 | 7:54.6 |
35 | Christopher WATSON | 5 | 421 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 9:49.1 | 2:33.1 | 7:55.0 |
36 | Peyton CAPEHART | 6 | 533 | The de Paul School | -- | 9:51.9 | 2:35.9 | 7:57.3 |
37 | Noah BRANCROFT | 5 | 355 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 23 | 9:53.2 | 2:37.2 | 7:58.3 |
38 | Rowen BURTON | 5 | 481 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 24 | 9:54.7 | 2:38.7 | 7:59.6 |
39 | Ethan WILLIAMS | 5 | 380 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:02.3 | 2:46.3 | 8:05.7 |
40 | Kiran LIMPAWUCHARA | 4 | 434 | Brown | -- | 10:08.9 | 2:52.9 | 8:11.0 |
41 | Carter BEAM | 5 | 393 | Bowen Elementary | 25 | 10:15.6 | 2:59.6 | 8:16.4 |
42 | Curtis TROUTMAN | 4 | 378 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:21.9 | 3:05.9 | 8:21.5 |
43 | Ben REIDEL | 5 | 491 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 26 | 10:26.8 | 3:10.8 | 8:25.5 |
44 | Lukas ESSER | 5 | 487 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:36.0 | 3:20.0 | 8:32.9 |
45 | Harrison BAYNE | 4 | 447 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 10:46.1 | 3:30.1 | 8:41.0 |
46 | Alex PRIOR | 4 | 470 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 27 | 10:50.0 | 3:34.0 | 8:44.2 |
47 | Francisco HARRISON | 5 | 382 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 11:00.6 | 3:44.6 | 8:52.7 |
48 | Eli MAYES | 5 | 327 | Anchorage Public School | 28 | 11:01.3 | 3:45.3 | 8:53.3 |
49 | Drew EMBRY | 5 | 546 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 11:06.7 | 3:50.7 | 8:57.6 |
50 | Maxton FEE | 5 | 359 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:07.9 | 3:51.9 | 8:58.6 |
51 | Braydon VINCENT | 5 | 530 | East Running Club | -- | 11:13.0 | 3:57.0 | 9:02.7 |
52 | Asher PENTECOST | 4 | 525 | East Running Club | -- | 11:14.8 | 3:58.8 | 9:04.2 |
53 | Brayden MCCOY | 5 | 477 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 11:16.1 | 4:00.0 | 9:05.2 |
54 | Yinghao CHEN | 4 | 395 | Bowen Elementary | 29 | 11:22.3 | 4:06.3 | 9:10.2 |
55 | Gage GUTTMANN | 3 | 467 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 30 | 11:41.9 | 4:25.9 | 9:26.0 |
56 | Larry WATKINS | 5 | 559 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 11:44.4 | 4:28.4 | 9:28.0 |
57 | Jalen GREEN | 4 | 400 | Bowen Elementary | 31 | 11:52.7 | 4:36.7 | 9:34.7 |
58 | Seth SKAGGS | 5 | 377 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:00.6 | 4:44.6 | 9:41.1 |
59 | Samron CHITSAZ | 4 | 500 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 12:02.3 | 4:46.3 | 9:42.5 |
60 | Nathan SIMS | 4 | 376 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:12.8 | 4:56.8 | 9:51.0 |
61 | Naji AL SHAWI | 4 | 462 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 32 | 12:25.6 | 5:09.6 | 10:01.2 |
62 | Ethan DOBBEN | 4 | 473 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 12:33.1 | 5:17.1 | 10:07.3 |
63 | Colin O'BRIEN | 4 | 368 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:41.9 | 5:25.9 | 10:14.4 |
64 | Joseph FOREMAN | 4 | 489 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:45.0 | 5:29.0 | 10:16.9 |
65 | Tobias HEIL | 4 | 453 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 12:47.7 | 5:31.7 | 10:19.0 |
66 | Grant CHAPMAN | 4 | 483 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:48.3 | 5:32.3 | 10:19.5 |
67 | Carson DUKES | 4 | 356 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 13:22.7 | 6:06.7 | 10:47.3 |
68 | Martin BRADLEY | 4 | 539 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 13:37.1 | 6:21.1 | 10:58.9 |
69 | Lucas WEISNER | 4 | 461 | Coleridge Taylor | -- | 16:33.1 | 9:17.1 | 13:20.8 |
70 | Kyle GUINN | 4 | 362 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 17:14.1 | 9:58.1 | 13:53.9 |
Race #6
Middle School - Mixed
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown | 27 | 1-4-5-7-10(11) | 1:13:01 |
2 | Ascension Elementary School | 28 | 2-3-6-8-9 | 1:15:03 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5 | 1:18:15 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trey TIPTON | 6 | 543 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 11:42.9 | --- | 6:17.9 |
2 | Ryan BARRETT | 8 | 422 | Brown | 1 | 11:55.4 | 0:13.4 | 6:24.6 |
3 | Rodolfo HARRISON | 7 | 383 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 12:31.1 | 0:49.1 | 6:43.8 |
4 | Eli MCCOY | 6 | 344 | Ascension Elementary School | 2 | 12:46.0 | 1:04.0 | 6:51.8 |
5 | Logan SHEARER | 7 | 338 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:55.4 | 1:13.4 | 6:56.9 |
6 | Jackson UNGAR | 6 | 352 | Ascension Elementary School | 3 | 13:03.2 | 1:21.2 | 7:01.0 |
7 | Stella FORD | 6 | 98 | Brown | 1 | 13:08.7 | 1:26.7 | 7:04.0 |
8 | Edward JOST | 8 | 433 | Brown | 4 | 13:15.0 | 1:33.0 | 7:07.4 |
9 | Christian BLACK | 8 | 309 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 13:24.9 | 1:42.9 | 7:12.7 |
10 | Raegan DEMUESY | 8 | 156 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 13:57.4 | 2:15.4 | 7:30.2 |
11 | Aiden MILLER | 7 | 478 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 14:27.6 | 2:45.6 | 7:46.4 |
12 | Grant COMPTON | 8 | 484 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 14:38.3 | 2:56.3 | 7:52.2 |
13 | Eagen EVANS | 6 | 431 | Brown | 5 | 14:40.3 | 2:58.3 | 7:53.3 |
14 | Zenash COX | 6 | 208 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 14:49.5 | 3:07.5 | 7:58.2 |
15 | Naomi MITCHELL | 6 | 47 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 14:50.0 | 3:08.0 | 7:58.5 |
16 | Landon WICKER | 7 | 386 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 15:09.5 | 3:27.5 | 8:08.9 |
17 | Joseph OESWEIN | 7 | 345 | Ascension Elementary School | 6 | 15:13.6 | 3:31.6 | 8:11.2 |
18 | Jordyn LUTTRELL | 6 | 108 | Brown | 2 | 15:40.3 | 3:58.3 | 8:25.5 |
19 | Gaege HAZLEWOOD | 6 | 540 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 15:42.1 | 4:00.0 | 8:26.5 |
20 | Tai COUCH | 6 | 429 | Brown | 7 | 15:47.9 | 4:05.9 | 8:29.6 |
21 | Nadine SECKMAN | 6 | 114 | Brown | 3 | 15:52.5 | 4:10.5 | 8:32.0 |
22 | Beckham WATTS | 8 | 537 | The de Paul School | -- | 16:12.8 | 4:30.8 | 8:43.0 |
23 | Katie DUNDA | 8 | 209 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 16:24.0 | 4:42.0 | 8:49.0 |
24 | Peter PALMER | 6 | 332 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 16:27.1 | 4:45.1 | 8:50.7 |
25 | Marie WRIGHT | 6 | 120 | Brown | 4 | 16:37.3 | 4:55.3 | 8:56.2 |
26 | Parker STEURER | 6 | 349 | Ascension Elementary School | 8 | 16:43.8 | 5:01.8 | 8:59.6 |
27 | Gabbi BEACHAM | 7 | 91 | Brown | 5 | 16:55.5 | 5:13.5 | 9:05.9 |
28 | Reagan WHITT | 8 | 161 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 17:02.2 | 5:20.2 | 9:09.5 |
29 | Tinsley MEYER | 7 | 204 | The de Paul School | -- | 17:11.6 | 5:29.6 | 9:14.6 |
30 | Simon HILDENBRAND | 7 | 534 | The de Paul School | -- | 17:15.6 | 5:33.6 | 9:16.7 |
31 | Cole UNGAR | 6 | 351 | Ascension Elementary School | 9 | 17:16.2 | 5:34.2 | 9:17.1 |
32 | Addison MAYNARD | 6 | 150 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 17:18.5 | 5:36.5 | 9:18.3 |
33 | Benjamin XIE | 5 | 444 | Brown | 10 | 17:22.1 | 5:40.1 | 9:20.2 |
34 | Rayna LEWIS | 7 | 203 | The de Paul School | -- | 17:24.6 | 5:42.6 | 9:21.6 |
35 | Corynne LAUGLE | 6 | 149 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 17:32.2 | 5:50.2 | 9:25.7 |
36 | Canyon BAGGARLEY | 7 | 498 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 18:57.4 | 7:15.4 | 10:11.5 |
37 | Allison SPIEKER | 7 | 160 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 19:18.2 | 7:36.2 | 10:22.7 |
38 | Sierra MOLNAR | 6 | 18 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 19:37.1 | 7:55.1 | 10:32.8 |
39 | Jules CHURCH | 6 | 562 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 19:38.7 | 7:56.7 | 10:33.7 |
40 | Lucas ALEXANDER | 7 | 479 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 20:24.0 | 8:42.0 | 10:58.1 |
41 | Tim BEACHAM | 6 | 423 | Brown | 11 | 20:26.3 | 8:44.3 | 10:59.3 |
42 | Sophie THOMAS | 7 | 172 | Montessori School of Louisville | -- | 21:10.3 | 9:28.3 | 11:23.0 |
43 | Isaac WILLIAMS | 8 | 495 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 21:57.6 | 10:15.6 | 11:48.4 |
44 | Olivia ANDERS | 6 | 144 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 22:11.7 | 10:29.7 | 11:55.9 |
45 | Anna MINTON | 8 | 210 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 22:20.7 | 10:38.7 | 12:00.8 |
46 | Will ELBLE | 8 | 485 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 22:38.5 | 10:56.5 | 12:10.4 |
47 | Sarah SCHEPERS | 7 | 159 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 22:49.1 | 11:07.1 | 12:16.0 |
48 | Summer BACK | 6 | 145 | Landmark Christian Academy | -- | 24:29.2 | 12:47.2 | 13:09.9 |