Louisville, KY
Charlie Vettiner Park
8/27/2018
Race #1
K-1 - Mixed
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Running Club | 28 | 2-4-5-7-10(20)(25) | 24:49 |
2 | Bowen Elementary | 41 | 1-6-8-9-17(22)(27) | 25:47 |
3 | Brown | 67 | 3-11-12-18-23(24)(26) | 27:52 |
4 | Anchorage Public School | 77 | 13-14-15-16-19(21)(28) | 28:04 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Martha | 34 | 4-5-6-9-10 | 28:12 |
2 | East Running Club | 38 | 1-2-8-11-16 | 28:45 |
3 | Brown | 49 | 3-7-12-13-14(15)(17) | 30:35 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler HEMMERLE | 1 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 4:19.3 | --- | 6:58.2 |
2 | Bailee MORRIS | 1 | East Running Club | 1 | 4:20.9 | 0:01.9 | 7:00.8 |
3 | Brady BROWN | 1 | East Running Club | 2 | 4:24.3 | 0:05.3 | 7:06.3 |
4 | Remi WILLIAMS | 1 | Brown | 3 | 4:35.9 | 0:16.9 | 7:25.0 |
5 | Libby WINKLER | 1 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 4:40.8 | 0:21.8 | 7:32.9 |
6 | Levi SMITH | 1 | East Running Club | 4 | 4:48.6 | 0:29.6 | 7:45.5 |
7 | Brayden NAPIER | 0 | St. Martha | -- | 4:55.8 | 0:36.8 | 7:57.1 |
8 | Owen BERNARD | 1 | East Running Club | 5 | 4:57.2 | 0:38.2 | 7:59.4 |
9 | Breccan RIETOW | 1 | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 4:59.4 | 0:40.4 | 8:02.9 |
10 | Gargi BARGE | 1 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:01.8 | 0:42.8 | 8:06.8 |
11 | Emma HAVERSTOCK | 1 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:04.1 | 0:45.1 | 8:10.5 |
12 | Ella Claire MOONEY | 0 | East Running Club | 2 | 5:05.4 | 0:46.4 | 8:12.6 |
13 | Theralyn LIMPAWUCHARA | 1 | Brown | 3 | 5:07.1 | 0:48.1 | 8:15.3 |
14 | Charlotte GRAHAM | 0 | St. Martha | 4 | 5:09.3 | 0:50.3 | 8:18.9 |
15 | Georgia PIFER | 0 | St. Martha | 5 | 5:11.6 | 0:52.6 | 8:22.6 |
16 | Olivia SHANTON | 0 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 5:13.4 | 0:54.4 | 8:25.5 |
17 | Ryder CLARKSON | 0 | East Running Club | 7 | 5:17.0 | 0:58.0 | 8:31.3 |
18 | Ezekiel HOPPER | 0 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:18.5 | 0:59.5 | 8:33.7 |
19 | Blake SNIPP | 1 | Bowen Elementary | 8 | 5:20.5 | 1:01.5 | 8:36.9 |
20 | Gabriel STURGILL | 0 | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 5:20.9 | 1:01.9 | 8:37.6 |
21 | Miles LEWIS | 1 | East Running Club | 10 | 5:21.5 | 1:02.5 | 8:38.5 |
22 | James ZAUSCH | 1 | Brown | 11 | 5:23.5 | 1:04.5 | 8:41.8 |
23 | Elliot ROBERTSON | 1 | Brown | 12 | 5:26.3 | 1:07.3 | 8:46.3 |
24 | James ARNOLD | 0 | Anchorage Public School | 13 | 5:26.6 | 1:07.6 | 8:46.8 |
25 | Sarah MONTGOMERY | 1 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:31.6 | 1:12.6 | 8:54.8 |
26 | Elijah PARK | 1 | Anchorage Public School | 14 | 5:31.9 | 1:12.9 | 8:55.3 |
27 | Gavin MALONE | 1 | Anchorage Public School | 15 | 5:35.1 | 1:16.1 | 9:00.5 |
28 | Landon SUDISWA | 0 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 5:38.5 | 1:19.5 | 9:06.0 |
29 | Thatcher COOK | 1 | Anchorage Public School | 16 | 5:42.3 | 1:23.3 | 9:12.1 |
30 | Hadley PIFER | 1 | St. Martha | 6 | 5:44.0 | 1:25.0 | 9:14.8 |
31 | Calvin RITTICHIER | 1 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 5:46.9 | 1:27.9 | 9:19.5 |
32 | Branson STEINMACHER | 1 | Brown | 18 | 5:47.3 | 1:28.3 | 9:20.2 |
33 | Oscar GRAHAM | 0 | Anchorage Public School | 19 | 5:48.0 | 1:29.0 | 9:21.3 |
34 | Gianna TAYLOR | 1 | Brown | 7 | 5:48.4 | 1:29.4 | 9:21.9 |
35 | Colton JEFFRIES | 1 | East Running Club | 20 | 5:50.2 | 1:31.2 | 9:24.8 |
36 | Nolan BURTEL | 0 | Anchorage Public School | 21 | 5:52.9 | 1:33.9 | 9:29.2 |
37 | Sam THACKERY | 1 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 5:58.6 | 1:39.6 | 9:38.4 |
38 | Cassie BROWN | 0 | East Running Club | 8 | 5:58.8 | 1:39.8 | 9:38.7 |
39 | Emma WATTERSON | 0 | St. Martha | 9 | 6:01.0 | 1:42.0 | 9:42.3 |
40 | Charlee WALLACE | 0 | St. Martha | 10 | 6:05.4 | 1:46.4 | 9:49.4 |
41 | Harrison SMITH | 0 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 6:07.9 | 1:48.9 | 9:53.4 |
42 | Jeremy ROTHENBURGER | 0 | St. Martha | -- | 6:09.9 | 1:50.9 | 9:56.6 |
43 | Vincent GILES | 0 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 6:11.5 | 1:52.5 | 9:59.2 |
44 | Miranda BENITEZ GONZALEZ | 1 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 6:13.1 | 1:54.1 | 10:01.8 |
45 | Emma DESPAIN | 0 | East Running Club | 11 | 6:13.5 | 1:54.5 | 10:02.4 |
46 | Aza GORENA | 1 | Brown | 12 | 6:26.9 | 2:07.9 | 10:24.0 |
47 | Aubrie AXSON | 1 | Brown | 13 | 6:34.9 | 2:15.9 | 10:36.9 |
48 | Nina REILLY | 0 | Brown | 14 | 6:37.3 | 2:18.3 | 10:40.8 |
49 | Everett COX | 0 | Brown | 23 | 6:38.5 | 2:19.5 | 10:42.7 |
50 | Lucy ETTER | 1 | Brown | 15 | 6:39.6 | 2:20.6 | 10:44.5 |
51 | Isaac WEMPE | 1 | Brown | 24 | 6:52.3 | 2:33.3 | 11:05.0 |
52 | Jaxon CLARK | 0 | East Running Club | 25 | 6:53.6 | 2:34.6 | 11:07.1 |
53 | Kylie DOWNS | 1 | East Running Club | 16 | 7:05.7 | 2:46.7 | 11:26.6 |
54 | Mason ZIMLICH | 1 | East Running Club | -- | 7:25.3 | 3:06.3 | 11:58.2 |
55 | Ellison SMITH | 1 | Brown | 17 | 7:34.1 | 3:15.1 | 12:12.4 |
56 | Parker COUCH | 1 | Brown | 26 | 7:35.4 | 3:16.4 | 12:14.5 |
57 | Luis DELGADO-ESCOBAR | 1 | Bowen Elementary | 27 | 7:40.5 | 3:21.5 | 12:22.7 |
58 | Isaac PRICE | 0 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 7:48.0 | 3:29.0 | 12:34.8 |
59 | Noah SHANTON | 0 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 8:01.3 | 3:42.3 | 12:56.3 |
60 | Tate BATEMAN | 0 | Anchorage Public School | 28 | 8:25.1 | 4:06.1 | 13:34.7 |
61 | Anne ABATE | 0 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:41.8 | 4:22.8 | 14:01.6 |
62 | Maria ARNOLD | 1 | Brown | -- | 9:21.8 | 5:02.8 | 15:06.1 |
63 | Louise ROBERTSON | 4 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:28.3 | 5:09.3 | 15:16.6 |
Race #2
3rd & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen Elementary | 35 | 1-5-6-10-13(14)(16) | 41:17 |
2 | East Running Club | 42 | 3-7-9-11-12(17)(19) | 42:45 |
3 | St. Martha | 78 | 2-4-21-25-26 | 52:08 |
4 | Brown | 83 | 8-15-18-20-22(23)(24) | 50:40 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle FOSTER | 3 | Bowen Elementary | 1 | 6:58.3 | --- | 6:58.3 |
2 | Emma WINKLER | 3 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 7:33.0 | 0:35.0 | 7:33.0 |
3 | Quinn BARNETT | 2 | St. Martha | 2 | 7:36.1 | 0:38.1 | 7:36.1 |
4 | Caroline MOONEY | 3 | East Running Club | 3 | 7:48.8 | 0:50.8 | 7:48.8 |
5 | Stella PIFER | 2 | St. Martha | 4 | 7:58.2 | 1:00.2 | 7:58.2 |
6 | Claire GROVES | 3 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:00.5 | 1:02.5 | 8:00.5 |
7 | Allyson MEDINA | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 8:06.7 | 1:08.7 | 8:06.7 |
8 | Charlotte BROWN | 2 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:10.4 | 1:12.4 | 8:10.4 |
9 | Sidney ALEXANDER | 3 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:11.4 | 1:13.4 | 8:11.4 |
10 | Natalie VUKMANIC | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 8:27.6 | 1:29.6 | 8:27.6 |
11 | Ellie HUGHES | 2 | East Running Club | 7 | 8:33.2 | 1:35.2 | 8:33.2 |
12 | Faith RICHARD | 3 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:33.4 | 1:35.4 | 8:33.4 |
13 | Lia MANANANDRY | 3 | Brown | 8 | 8:33.9 | 1:35.9 | 8:33.9 |
14 | Julia MONTGOMERY | 3 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 8:34.6 | 1:36.6 | 8:34.6 |
15 | Karcyn CLARK | 2 | East Running Club | 9 | 8:36.8 | 1:38.8 | 8:36.8 |
16 | Sienna MORRIS | 3 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:39.1 | 1:41.1 | 8:39.1 |
17 | Sadie THORNTON | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 10 | 8:44.9 | 1:46.9 | 8:44.9 |
18 | Ellie COUCH | 2 | East Running Club | 11 | 8:51.8 | 1:53.8 | 8:51.8 |
19 | Lilee BURKETT | 3 | East Running Club | 12 | 8:54.1 | 1:56.1 | 8:54.1 |
20 | Alexis STURGILL | 3 | Bowen Elementary | 13 | 8:58.9 | 2:00.9 | 8:58.9 |
21 | Evelyn WATSON | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 14 | 9:03.5 | 2:05.5 | 9:03.5 |
22 | Adyson LUTTRELL | 3 | Brown | 15 | 9:10.3 | 2:12.3 | 9:10.3 |
23 | Deanea EASLEY | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 16 | 9:40.1 | 2:42.1 | 9:40.1 |
24 | Adelina ROBY | 2 | East Running Club | 17 | 9:49.9 | 2:51.9 | 9:49.9 |
25 | Addison CABANBAN | 2 | Brown | 18 | 10:01.3 | 3:03.3 | 10:01.3 |
26 | Elenor GILES | 2 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:03.6 | 3:05.6 | 10:03.6 |
27 | Layla MENEZES | 2 | Bowen Elementary | -- | 10:12.5 | 3:14.5 | 10:12.5 |
28 | Brooklyn ANSERT | 3 | Wilt Elementary | -- | 10:13.1 | 3:15.1 | 10:13.1 |
29 | Raina EASES | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 10:17.3 | 3:19.3 | 10:17.3 |
30 | Haley NEWTON | 3 | East Running Club | 19 | 10:31.6 | 3:33.6 | 10:31.6 |
31 | Breezt GUMMER | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 10:47.4 | 3:49.4 | 10:47.4 |
32 | Kimber DAVIS | 2 | Brown | 20 | 11:14.4 | 4:16.4 | 11:14.4 |
33 | Emma HEITZMANN | 2 | St. Martha | 21 | 11:23.3 | 4:25.3 | 11:23.3 |
34 | Addison FRANKLIN | 2 | East Running Club | -- | 11:36.5 | 4:38.5 | 11:36.5 |
35 | Lila ANNA | 2 | Brown | 22 | 11:39.9 | 4:41.9 | 11:39.9 |
36 | Alice DOBSON | 2 | Brown | 23 | 11:46.6 | 4:48.6 | 11:46.6 |
37 | Avery GOODWIN | 2 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:47.5 | 4:49.5 | 11:47.5 |
38 | Hannah DESPAIN | 2 | East Running Club | -- | 11:51.4 | 4:53.4 | 11:51.4 |
39 | Mallory COOK | 3 | Brown | 24 | 11:54.9 | 4:56.9 | 11:54.9 |
40 | Finley FORST | 2 | St. Martha | 25 | 12:13.8 | 5:15.8 | 12:13.8 |
41 | Halaina KONISH | 2 | East Running Club | -- | 12:40.7 | 5:42.7 | 12:40.7 |
42 | Peyton BARNETT | 2 | St. Martha | 26 | 12:56.2 | 5:58.2 | 12:56.2 |
43 | Juniper MEREDITH-BIBELHAUSER | 3 | Brown | -- | 13:15.0 | 6:17.0 | 13:15.0 |
44 | Hannah BANDY | 3 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 13:36.0 | 6:38.0 | 13:36.0 |
45 | Karma RAMSEY | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 13:59.0 | 7:01.0 | 13:59.0 |
46 | Hadley PIERCE | 3 | East Running Club | -- | 14:00.0 | 7:02.0 | 14:00.0 |
47 | Haylee WILCHER | 3 | East Running Club | -- | 14:16.2 | 7:18.2 | 14:16.2 |
48 | Kaylee OSBORNE | 2 | East Running Club | -- | 14:29.3 | 7:31.3 | 14:29.3 |
Race #3
3rd & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilt Elementary | 40 | 1-4-7-13-15(16)(17) | 40:12 |
2 | Anchorage Public School | 46 | 2-3-9-14-18(24)(28) | 40:56 |
3 | East Running Club | 92 | 10-12-20-21-29(30)(32) | 45:20 |
4 | Bowen Elementary | 93 | 5-6-22-27-33(34)(36) | 46:35 |
5 | Brown | 113 | 8-23-25-26-31 | 48:19 |
6 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 140 | 11-19-35-37-38 | 56:58 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew HASKINS | 2 | Wilt Elementary | 1 | 6:38.7 | --- | 6:38.7 |
2 | Morgan MONTGOMERY | 3 | Anchorage Public School | 2 | 7:13.5 | 0:35.5 | 7:13.5 |
3 | Michael HARDIN | 3 | Beth Haven | -- | 7:21.1 | 0:43.1 | 7:21.1 |
4 | Niko TROUTT | 3 | Derby City Athletic Club | -- | 7:42.5 | 1:04.5 | 7:42.5 |
5 | Owen MAYES | 3 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 7:50.4 | 1:12.4 | 7:50.4 |
6 | Shea HARRINGTON | 2 | Wilt Elementary | 4 | 7:57.4 | 1:19.4 | 7:57.4 |
7 | Brady HEMMERLE | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 5 | 8:00.2 | 1:22.2 | 8:00.2 |
8 | Ryan YATES | 3 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 8:00.5 | 1:22.5 | 8:00.5 |
9 | Eli RITTICHIER | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 6 | 8:05.3 | 1:27.3 | 8:05.3 |
10 | Caleb NEAL | 3 | Wilt Elementary | 7 | 8:16.5 | 1:38.5 | 8:16.5 |
11 | Joshua BIBBS | 2 | Brown | 8 | 8:19.8 | 1:41.8 | 8:19.8 |
12 | Roman MARTIN | 3 | Anchorage Public School | 9 | 8:21.2 | 1:43.2 | 8:21.2 |
13 | Luke MOONEY | 2 | East Running Club | 10 | 8:22.0 | 1:44.0 | 8:22.0 |
14 | Eli GUTHERIE | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 11 | 8:22.8 | 1:44.8 | 8:22.8 |
15 | Ethan BRADY | 3 | East Running Club | 12 | 8:23.9 | 1:45.9 | 8:23.9 |
16 | Shoh YUSUFIY | 2 | Wilt Elementary | 13 | 8:29.7 | 1:51.7 | 8:29.7 |
17 | Alex ALBRIGHT | 2 | Anchorage Public School | 14 | 8:30.6 | 1:52.6 | 8:30.6 |
18 | James ESSER | 2 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 8:47.3 | 2:09.3 | 8:47.3 |
19 | Adam SUDISWA | 2 | Wilt Elementary | 15 | 8:49.6 | 2:11.6 | 8:49.6 |
20 | Ashton ROTHGERBER | 3 | Wilt Elementary | 16 | 8:51.2 | 2:13.2 | 8:51.2 |
21 | Turkol YUSUFIY | 3 | Wilt Elementary | 17 | 8:56.6 | 2:18.6 | 8:56.6 |
22 | Maddox PARK | 3 | Anchorage Public School | 18 | 8:59.8 | 2:21.8 | 8:59.8 |
23 | Landon PARISEK | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 9:03.0 | 2:25.0 | 9:03.0 |
24 | Blake OSBOURNE | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 19 | 9:03.7 | 2:25.7 | 9:03.7 |
25 | Jonathan RIEDEL | 2 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 9:09.8 | 2:31.8 | 9:09.8 |
26 | Dane FELKER | 3 | East Running Club | 20 | 9:10.7 | 2:32.7 | 9:10.7 |
27 | Seth AUSTIN | 2 | East Running Club | 21 | 9:11.6 | 2:33.6 | 9:11.6 |
28 | Elijah CANNON | 2 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 9:21.9 | 2:43.9 | 9:21.9 |
29 | Elliott PRICE | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 22 | 9:23.7 | 2:45.7 | 9:23.7 |
30 | Ian ROBERTSON | 2 | Brown | 23 | 9:26.2 | 2:48.2 | 9:26.2 |
31 | Brooks BATEMAN | 2 | Anchorage Public School | 24 | 9:34.7 | 2:56.7 | 9:34.7 |
32 | Brycen AVIS | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 9:35.8 | 2:57.8 | 9:35.8 |
33 | Grayson JEWELL | 2 | St. Martha | -- | 9:44.8 | 3:06.8 | 9:44.8 |
34 | Hudson CAMPBELL | 3 | Brown | 25 | 9:57.4 | 3:19.4 | 9:57.4 |
35 | William HAMILTON | 1 | Brown | 26 | 10:02.5 | 3:24.5 | 10:02.5 |
36 | Awni ALKATIB | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 27 | 10:08.1 | 3:30.1 | 10:08.1 |
37 | John HAGEDORN | 2 | Anchorage Public School | 28 | 10:09.5 | 3:31.5 | 10:09.5 |
38 | Gage GUTTMANN | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 10:10.8 | 3:32.8 | 10:10.8 |
39 | Landon MCNEESE | 2 | East Running Club | 29 | 10:11.7 | 3:33.7 | 10:11.7 |
40 | Ethan STICKLING | 2 | East Running Club | 30 | 10:18.5 | 3:40.5 | 10:18.5 |
41 | Jackson BOSLEY | 2 | Brown | 31 | 10:32.6 | 3:54.6 | 10:32.6 |
42 | Noah WILKERSON | 3 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 10:42.3 | 4:04.3 | 10:42.3 |
43 | Elder CABRAL | 3 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 10:51.4 | 4:13.4 | 10:51.4 |
44 | Aiden PENTECOST | 2 | East Running Club | 32 | 10:53.2 | 4:15.2 | 10:53.2 |
45 | Shri PATTAR | 3 | Bowen Elementary | 33 | 10:57.5 | 4:19.5 | 10:57.5 |
46 | David GYAMFI | 1 | Bowen Elementary | 34 | 11:14.0 | 4:36.0 | 11:14.0 |
47 | David ABATE | 2 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 11:20.3 | 4:42.3 | 11:20.3 |
48 | Joey HENRY | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 35 | 11:49.6 | 5:11.6 | 11:49.6 |
49 | Ethan VINCENT | 2 | East Running Club | -- | 11:53.6 | 5:15.6 | 11:53.6 |
50 | Gaege HAZLEWOOD | 6 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 12:06.1 | 5:28.1 | 12:06.1 |
51 | Grant MALONE | 3 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:15.6 | 5:37.6 | 12:15.6 |
52 | Rylan BRENNAN | 2 | East Running Club | -- | 12:19.6 | 5:41.6 | 12:19.6 |
53 | Michael ADAMS | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 36 | 13:24.5 | 6:46.5 | 13:24.5 |
54 | Harrison SIMS | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 37 | 13:36.1 | 6:58.1 | 13:36.1 |
55 | Nathan HUNDLEY | 2 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 13:41.5 | 7:03.5 | 13:41.5 |
56 | Benjamin HOLMES | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 38 | 14:05.7 | 7:27.7 | 14:05.7 |
57 | Michael TUCKER | 0 | East Running Club | -- | 14:37.3 | 7:59.3 | 14:37.3 |
Race #4
5th & Under - Female
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 50 | 4-5-12-13-16(28)(35) | 38:41 |
2 | East Running Club | 54 | 1-2-8-19-24(44)(46) | 37:57 |
3 | Anchorage Public School | 71 | 6-11-14-18-22(27)(43) | 40:16 |
4 | Bernheim Middle School | 79 | 3-7-15-25-29 | 40:23 |
5 | Bowen Elementary | 95 | 9-10-17-20-39(45)(49) | 41:58 |
6 | Brown | 148 | 23-26-30-31-38(41)(48) | 44:34 |
7 | Wilt Elementary | 165 | 21-32-34-36-42(47) | 45:37 |
8 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 211 | 33-37-40-50-51(52)(53) | 51:26 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex EGAN | 5 | East Running Club | 1 | 6:34.9 | --- | 6:34.9 |
2 | Savannah MOONEY | 5 | East Running Club | 2 | 6:37.2 | 0:03.2 | 6:37.2 |
3 | Menda TIPTON | 5 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:05.9 | 0:31.9 | 7:05.9 |
4 | Baili HOTEN | 4 | Bernheim Middle School | 3 | 7:11.6 | 0:37.6 | 7:11.6 |
5 | Cameron BROOKS | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 4 | 7:25.4 | 0:51.4 | 7:25.4 |
6 | Kori MARSHALL | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 5 | 7:28.6 | 0:54.6 | 7:28.6 |
7 | Lucille RUSCH | 4 | Anchorage Public School | 6 | 7:35.0 | 1:01.0 | 7:35.0 |
8 | Ayla NEWBERRY | 4 | Bernheim Middle School | 7 | 7:36.2 | 1:02.2 | 7:36.2 |
9 | Haley RECKTENWALD | 4 | East Running Club | 8 | 7:38.4 | 1:04.4 | 7:38.4 |
10 | Ahtziry MEDINA | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 9 | 7:39.9 | 1:05.9 | 7:39.9 |
11 | Kendall HEMMERLE | 4 | Bowen Elementary | 10 | 7:41.5 | 1:07.5 | 7:41.5 |
12 | Emily KING | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 11 | 7:42.9 | 1:08.9 | 7:42.9 |
13 | Madison PRICE | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 12 | 7:45.5 | 1:11.5 | 7:45.5 |
14 | Bella POINTER | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 13 | 7:47.1 | 1:13.1 | 7:47.1 |
15 | Louise ROBERTSON | 4 | Anchorage Public School | 14 | 7:54.7 | 1:20.7 | 7:54.7 |
16 | Hailee JAGGERS | 5 | Bernheim Middle School | 15 | 8:07.1 | 1:33.1 | 8:07.1 |
17 | Maleya GIDDEONS | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 16 | 8:13.9 | 1:39.9 | 8:13.9 |
18 | Zaynah MENEZES | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 8:24.7 | 1:50.7 | 8:24.7 |
19 | Delaney ARCHIBALD | 4 | Anchorage Public School | 18 | 8:26.3 | 1:52.3 | 8:26.3 |
20 | Abbie STEVENSON | 5 | East Running Club | 19 | 8:27.1 | 1:53.1 | 8:27.1 |
21 | Ava LIENING | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 20 | 8:30.7 | 1:56.7 | 8:30.7 |
22 | Hayley WACHSMAN | 4 | The de Paul School | -- | 8:31.9 | 1:57.9 | 8:31.9 |
23 | Gulshabnam ALISHER KYZY | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 21 | 8:33.9 | 1:59.9 | 8:33.9 |
24 | Frances MARTIN | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 22 | 8:36.5 | 2:02.5 | 8:36.5 |
25 | Rowyn MCDONALD | 5 | Brown | 23 | 8:37.4 | 2:03.4 | 8:37.4 |
26 | Jacie COUCH | 4 | East Running Club | 24 | 8:38.5 | 2:04.5 | 8:38.5 |
27 | Lauren LINDQUIST | 5 | Bernheim Middle School | 25 | 8:40.1 | 2:06.1 | 8:40.1 |
28 | Emma LOCKE | 5 | Brown | 26 | 8:42.5 | 2:08.5 | 8:42.5 |
29 | Lucille RYAN | 4 | Anchorage Public School | 27 | 8:43.6 | 2:09.6 | 8:43.6 |
30 | Morgan PAGE | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 28 | 8:45.8 | 2:11.8 | 8:45.8 |
31 | Madyson VOTAW | 5 | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 8:46.9 | 2:12.9 | 8:46.9 |
32 | Brenna SIMON | 5 | Bernheim Middle School | 29 | 8:47.3 | 2:13.3 | 8:47.3 |
33 | Isabella SHORY | 4 | Brown | 30 | 8:48.7 | 2:14.7 | 8:48.7 |
34 | Emma LOCKE | 5 | Brown | 31 | 8:49.3 | 2:15.3 | 8:49.3 |
35 | Abigail HERRSCHAFT | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 32 | 8:53.2 | 2:19.2 | 8:53.2 |
36 | Riley FOX | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 33 | 8:57.7 | 2:23.7 | 8:57.7 |
37 | Ava GROVES | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 34 | 9:04.2 | 2:30.2 | 9:04.2 |
38 | Lilly CALDWELL | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 35 | 9:05.6 | 2:31.6 | 9:05.6 |
39 | Sadie PINNICK | 4 | Wilt Elementary | 36 | 9:07.1 | 2:33.1 | 9:07.1 |
40 | Kyllie KEY | 5 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 37 | 9:15.7 | 2:41.7 | 9:15.7 |
41 | Vinnie VITALE | 4 | The de Paul School | -- | 9:16.3 | 2:42.3 | 9:16.3 |
42 | Cammie CONN | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:20.5 | 2:46.5 | 9:20.5 |
43 | Natalie ROSS | 4 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 9:32.8 | 2:58.8 | 9:32.8 |
44 | Mia WALKER | 4 | Brown | 38 | 9:36.1 | 3:02.1 | 9:36.1 |
45 | Kira TUDOR | 4 | Bowen Elementary | 39 | 9:40.8 | 3:06.8 | 9:40.8 |
46 | Kylie SMALLWOOD | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 40 | 9:48.1 | 3:14.1 | 9:48.1 |
47 | Leyla TAYLOR | 5 | Brown | 41 | 9:56.7 | 3:22.7 | 9:56.7 |
48 | Malorie ELLINGSWORTH | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 42 | 9:57.8 | 3:23.8 | 9:57.8 |
49 | Callie BROOKS | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 43 | 10:00.8 | 3:26.8 | 10:00.8 |
50 | Piper MONTGOMERY | 4 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:05.5 | 3:31.5 | 10:05.5 |
51 | Harper NEWTON | 4 | East Running Club | 44 | 10:06.4 | 3:32.4 | 10:06.4 |
52 | Juliette PALMER | 4 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 10:13.2 | 3:39.2 | 10:13.2 |
53 | Hannah MCFARLAND | 4 | Bowen Elementary | 45 | 10:18.4 | 3:44.4 | 10:18.4 |
54 | Gracie ENNENBACH | 5 | East Running Club | 46 | 10:29.5 | 3:55.5 | 10:29.5 |
55 | Nora BACON | 4 | East Running Club | -- | 10:33.9 | 3:59.9 | 10:33.9 |
56 | Leah HOPPER | 4 | Wilt Elementary | 47 | 10:34.7 | 4:00.7 | 10:34.7 |
57 | Lydia CANNON | 4 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:36.7 | 4:02.7 | 10:36.7 |
58 | Raegan KIEFER | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:53.6 | 4:19.6 | 10:53.6 |
59 | Dakayla RUCKER | 5 | Brown | 48 | 10:55.4 | 4:21.4 | 10:55.4 |
60 | Riley HARROD | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 11:01.7 | 4:27.7 | 11:01.7 |
61 | Felicia GYAMFI | 4 | Bowen Elementary | 49 | 11:28.4 | 4:54.4 | 11:28.4 |
62 | Chrisiah CLEVELAND | 5 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 50 | 11:39.5 | 5:05.5 | 11:39.5 |
63 | Miley MCNEILL | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 51 | 11:45.0 | 5:11.0 | 11:45.0 |
64 | Sydney CLARK | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 52 | 11:58.1 | 5:24.1 | 11:58.1 |
65 | Betzhy CABRAL | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | 53 | 12:23.3 | 5:49.3 | 12:23.3 |
66 | Nico GREENWELL | 4 | Brown | -- | 12:29.5 | 5:55.5 | 12:29.5 |
67 | Kennedy GUTHRIE | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:32.0 | 5:58.0 | 12:32.0 |
68 | Norah MILLINER | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 12:42.4 | 6:08.4 | 12:42.4 |
69 | Kiersten FARRIS | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 13:23.2 | 6:49.2 | 13:23.2 |
70 | McKenzie AYERS | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 14:59.1 | 8:25.1 | 14:59.1 |
71 | Ljiljana PEKEZ | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 15:06.3 | 8:32.3 | 15:06.3 |
Race #5
5th & Under - Male
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anchorage Public School | 43 | 1-3-4-13-22 | 34:53 |
2 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 67 | 8-9-10-19-21(26)(41) | 36:46 |
3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 71 | 2-5-12-24-28(34)(35) | 36:42 |
4 | Wilt Elementary | 92 | 6-7-18-30-31(37) | 38:27 |
5 | Bowen Elementary | 119 | 11-17-23-29-39(40) | 40:38 |
6 | East Running Club | 120 | 14-15-20-33-38 | 40:18 |
7 | Brown | 136 | 16-25-27-32-36(42) | 41:05 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry PUDLO | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 1 | 6:11.2 | --- | 6:11.2 |
2 | Hueston GARDENER | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 2 | 6:18.7 | 0:07.7 | 6:18.7 |
3 | Austin HUNDLEY | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 3 | 6:45.3 | 0:34.3 | 6:45.3 |
4 | Hayden DELANEY | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 4 | 6:51.1 | 0:40.1 | 6:51.1 |
5 | Austin RICHARDS | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 5 | 6:57.8 | 0:46.8 | 6:57.8 |
6 | Alex HAVERSTOCK | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 6 | 7:00.3 | 0:49.3 | 7:00.3 |
7 | Calvin BROOKS | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 7 | 7:02.1 | 0:51.1 | 7:02.1 |
8 | Brady WILSON | 5 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 8 | 7:05.6 | 0:54.6 | 7:05.6 |
9 | Rowen BAKER | 5 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 9 | 7:06.7 | 0:55.7 | 7:06.7 |
10 | Jacob FRYREAR | 5 | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 7:09.8 | 0:58.8 | 7:09.8 |
11 | Rowen BURTON | 5 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 10 | 7:11.7 | 1:00.7 | 7:11.7 |
12 | Finn RIETOW | 4 | Bowen Elementary | 11 | 7:12.6 | 1:01.6 | 7:12.6 |
13 | Reese THOMASSON | 5 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:13.3 | 1:02.3 | 7:13.3 |
14 | Seth HENSON | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 12 | 7:13.6 | 1:02.6 | 7:13.6 |
15 | Seth KING | 4 | Anchorage Public School | 13 | 7:14.0 | 1:03.0 | 7:14.0 |
16 | Christopher FRYREAR | 5 | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 7:15.8 | 1:04.8 | 7:15.8 |
17 | Aidan MINTON | 5 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 7:16.5 | 1:05.5 | 7:16.5 |
18 | Tyler WILKERSON | 5 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:18.1 | 1:07.1 | 7:18.1 |
19 | Luke SMITH | 5 | East Running Club | 14 | 7:20.5 | 1:09.5 | 7:20.5 |
20 | Jeremiah GREEN | 5 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 7:26.1 | 1:15.1 | 7:26.1 |
21 | Walker HUMPHREY | 5 | East Running Club | 15 | 7:28.6 | 1:17.6 | 7:28.6 |
22 | Oscar WRIGHT | 4 | Brown | 16 | 7:29.4 | 1:18.4 | 7:29.4 |
23 | Sam SCHWEICKHARDT | 5 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 7:30.5 | 1:19.5 | 7:30.5 |
24 | Carter BEAM | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 17 | 7:31.9 | 1:20.9 | 7:31.9 |
25 | Brandon HARRIS | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 18 | 7:33.3 | 1:22.3 | 7:33.3 |
26 | Jaxon MORRIS | 5 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 19 | 7:36.0 | 1:25.0 | 7:36.0 |
27 | Sam GOHMANN | 5 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 7:36.2 | 1:25.2 | 7:36.2 |
28 | Easton HUGHES | 4 | East Running Club | 20 | 7:43.1 | 1:32.1 | 7:43.1 |
29 | Mark POCKER | 4 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:45.2 | 1:34.2 | 7:45.2 |
30 | Nolan THOMPSON | 4 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 21 | 7:46.0 | 1:35.0 | 7:46.0 |
31 | Paxton BYRNE | 5 | Anchorage Public School | 22 | 7:51.2 | 1:40.2 | 7:51.2 |
32 | Evan LENAHAN | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 23 | 7:57.5 | 1:46.5 | 7:57.5 |
33 | Ethan WILLIAMS | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 24 | 7:57.8 | 1:46.8 | 7:57.8 |
34 | Oliver ZAUSCH | 4 | Brown | 25 | 8:07.5 | 1:56.5 | 8:07.5 |
35 | Lukas ESSER | 5 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 26 | 8:09.3 | 1:58.3 | 8:09.3 |
36 | Kiran LIMPUWACHARA | 4 | Brown | 27 | 8:11.9 | 2:00.9 | 8:11.9 |
37 | Noah BRANCROFT | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 28 | 8:13.4 | 2:02.4 | 8:13.4 |
38 | Christopher WATSON | 5 | Bowen Elementary | 29 | 8:14.2 | 2:03.2 | 8:14.2 |
39 | Peyton CAPEHART | 4 | The de Paul School | -- | 8:18.7 | 2:07.7 | 8:18.7 |
40 | Larry WATKINS | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 30 | 8:22.2 | 2:11.2 | 8:22.2 |
41 | Dawit TADESSE | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 31 | 8:28.6 | 2:17.6 | 8:28.6 |
42 | Benjamin XIE | 5 | Brown | 32 | 8:30.6 | 2:19.6 | 8:30.6 |
43 | Asher PENTECOST | 4 | East Running Club | 33 | 8:31.7 | 2:20.7 | 8:31.7 |
44 | Gabriel PIS | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 34 | 8:35.6 | 2:24.6 | 8:35.6 |
45 | Kode EMBERS | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | 35 | 8:41.8 | 2:30.8 | 8:41.8 |
46 | Elijah BORDERS | 5 | Brown | 36 | 8:45.4 | 2:34.4 | 8:45.4 |
47 | Noah PRICE | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 8:47.8 | 2:36.8 | 8:47.8 |
48 | Drew EMBRY | 5 | Wilt Elementary | 37 | 8:51.6 | 2:40.6 | 8:51.6 |
49 | Alex PRIOR | 4 | Coral Ridge Elementary | -- | 8:53.6 | 2:42.6 | 8:53.6 |
50 | Francisco HARRISON | 5 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 8:59.5 | 2:48.5 | 8:59.5 |
51 | Seth SKAGGS | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:01.4 | 2:50.4 | 9:01.4 |
52 | Austin WHITE | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:07.3 | 2:56.3 | 9:07.3 |
53 | Braydon VINCENT | 5 | East Running Club | 38 | 9:13.9 | 3:02.9 | 9:13.9 |
54 | Maxton FEE | 5 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:25.5 | 3:14.5 | 9:25.5 |
55 | Sam WILL | 4 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 9:29.3 | 3:18.3 | 9:29.3 |
56 | Tyler HOGAN | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:36.6 | 3:25.6 | 9:36.6 |
57 | Yinghao CHEN | 4 | Bowen Elementary | 39 | 9:41.6 | 3:30.6 | 9:41.6 |
58 | Nicholas PRICE | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 9:58.3 | 3:47.3 | 9:58.3 |
59 | Nathan SIMS | 3 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:15.0 | 4:04.0 | 10:15.0 |
60 | Jalen GREEN | 2 | Bowen Elementary | 40 | 10:22.3 | 4:11.3 | 10:22.3 |
61 | Joseph FOREMAN | 4 | Little Flock Christian Academy | 41 | 10:24.8 | 4:13.8 | 10:24.8 |
62 | Colin O'BRIEN | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 10:28.4 | 4:17.4 | 10:28.4 |
63 | Martin BRADLEY | 4 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 11:27.1 | 5:16.1 | 11:27.1 |
64 | Jake FLOYD | 4 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:42.3 | 5:31.3 | 11:42.3 |
65 | Chaz REID | 5 | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 11:52.1 | 5:41.1 | 11:52.1 |
66 | Ben REIDEL | 5 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:18.3 | 6:07.3 | 12:18.3 |
67 | Grant CHAPMAN | 4 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:48.4 | 6:37.4 | 12:48.4 |
68 | Curtis TROUTMAN | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 13:49.4 | 7:38.4 | 13:49.4 |
69 | Carson DUKES | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 14:06.7 | 7:55.7 | 14:06.7 |
70 | Wesley ROBINSON | 4 | Brown | 42 | 14:19.8 | 8:08.8 | 14:19.8 |
71 | Will LINDQUIST | 4 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 15:10.6 | 8:59.6 | 15:10.6 |
72 | Kyle QUINN | 4 | Audubon Traditional Elementary | -- | 15:33.6 | 9:22.6 | 15:33.6 |
Race #6
Middle School - Mixed
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascension Elementary School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 44:33 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5 | 49:04 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah LEBOEUF | 8 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 7:04.0 | --- | 5:41.9 |
2 | Rodolfo HARRISON | 7 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 7:41.3 | 0:37.3 | 6:12.0 |
3 | Trey TIPTON | 6 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 8:01.5 | 0:57.5 | 6:28.3 |
4 | Ryan BARRETT | 8 | Brown | -- | 8:19.8 | 1:15.8 | 6:43.1 |
5 | Eli MCCOY | 6 | Ascension Elementary School | 1 | 8:24.8 | 1:20.8 | 6:47.1 |
6 | Gabriel BUDGE | 8 | Ascension Elementary School | 2 | 8:26.4 | 1:22.4 | 6:48.4 |
7 | Stella FORD | 6 | Brown | 1 | 8:27.6 | 1:23.6 | 6:49.4 |
8 | James Xavier KOONTZ | 8 | Ascension Elementary School | 3 | 8:33.4 | 1:29.4 | 6:54.0 |
9 | Logan SHEARER | 7 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 8:36.2 | 1:32.2 | 6:56.3 |
10 | Conner GAESSER | 8 | Ascension Elementary School | 4 | 8:42.4 | 1:38.4 | 7:01.3 |
11 | Samuel RIVERA | 8 | St. Paul (Louisville) | -- | 8:59.3 | 1:55.3 | 7:14.9 |
12 | Edward JOST | 8 | Brown | -- | 9:03.4 | 1:59.4 | 7:18.2 |
13 | Landon WICKER | 7 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:25.0 | 2:21.0 | 7:35.6 |
14 | Ty BARNES | 6 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 9:31.3 | 2:27.3 | 7:40.7 |
15 | Raegan DEMUESY | 8 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 9:39.0 | 2:35.0 | 7:46.9 |
16 | Naomi MITCHELL | 6 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:39.9 | 2:35.9 | 7:47.7 |
17 | Zenash COX | 6 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 9:44.7 | 2:40.7 | 7:51.5 |
18 | Jordyn LUTTRELL | 6 | Brown | 2 | 9:49.2 | 2:45.2 | 7:55.2 |
19 | Layci MUCCIGROSSO | 6 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 9:58.2 | 2:54.2 | 8:02.4 |
20 | Nadine SECKMAN | 6 | Brown | 3 | 9:59.9 | 2:55.9 | 8:03.8 |
21 | Marie WRIGHT | 6 | Brown | 4 | 10:18.6 | 3:14.6 | 8:18.9 |
22 | Beckham WATTS | 8 | The de Paul School | -- | 10:21.4 | 3:17.4 | 8:21.1 |
23 | Jackson UNGAR | 6 | Ascension Elementary School | 5 | 10:25.2 | 3:21.2 | 8:24.2 |
24 | Joseph OESWEIN | 7 | Ascension Elementary School | 6 | 10:25.9 | 3:21.9 | 8:24.8 |
25 | Riley NEWBERRY | 6 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 10:27.5 | 3:23.5 | 8:26.0 |
26 | Gabbi BEACHAM | 7 | Brown | 5 | 10:28.7 | 3:24.7 | 8:27.0 |
27 | Tinsley MEYER | 7 | The de Paul School | -- | 10:38.0 | 3:34.0 | 8:34.5 |
28 | Grant COMPTON | 8 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 10:45.1 | 3:41.1 | 8:40.2 |
29 | Gaege HAZLEWOOD | 6 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 10:46.0 | 3:42.0 | 8:41.0 |
30 | Katie DUNDA | 8 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 10:52.3 | 3:48.3 | 8:46.0 |
31 | Tyler CARTER | 6 | Bernheim Middle School | -- | 11:17.3 | 4:13.3 | 9:06.2 |
32 | Reagan WHITT | 8 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:18.4 | 4:14.4 | 9:07.1 |
33 | Rayna LEWIS | 7 | The de Paul School | -- | 11:35.3 | 4:31.3 | 9:20.7 |
34 | Jenna PASTIN | 7 | Unattached | -- | 11:43.5 | 4:39.5 | 9:27.3 |
35 | Allison SPIEKER | 7 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 11:54.4 | 4:50.4 | 9:36.1 |
36 | Parker STEURER | 6 | Ascension Elementary School | 7 | 11:57.1 | 4:53.1 | 9:38.3 |
37 | Cole UNGAR | 6 | Ascension Elementary School | -- | 11:58.9 | 4:54.9 | 9:39.8 |
38 | Peter PALMER | 6 | Anchorage Public School | -- | 12:12.0 | 5:08.0 | 9:50.3 |
39 | Tim BEACHAM | 6 | Brown | -- | 12:15.1 | 5:11.1 | 9:52.8 |
40 | Tai COUCH | 6 | Brown | -- | 12:16.1 | 5:12.1 | 9:53.6 |
41 | Will ELBLE | 8 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 12:24.3 | 5:20.3 | 10:00.2 |
42 | Peyton MANGIONE | 6 | The de Paul School | -- | 14:00.2 | 6:56.2 | 11:17.6 |
43 | Anna MINTON | 8 | Whitefield Academy | -- | 14:03.0 | 6:59.0 | 11:19.8 |
44 | Grace PRESTON | 8 | The de Paul School | -- | 15:15.2 | 8:11.2 | 12:18.1 |
45 | Sarah SCHEPERS | 7 | Little Flock Christian Academy | -- | 16:13.4 | 9:09.4 | 13:05.0 |